February 23, 2019
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 11.68 10.80 9.73
2 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 9.04 8.44 9.93
3 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 11.08 12.99 10.07
4 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 11.52 9.79 10.19
5 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 13.30 12.28 10.23
6 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 8.52 8.63 10.65
7 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 10.36 12.93 10.68
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14.53 13.97 11.17

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 7.15 9.57 9.66 10.73 10.73
2 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 7.73 11.39 10.17 11.39 8.04
3 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 7.44 8.97 10.19 10.81 9.68
4 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 13.22 10.28 10.49 10.18 8.50
5 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 11.46 12.11 10.71 10.61 8.46
6 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 13.38 13.17 10.79 8.20 7.88
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 8.40 13.49 11.05 8.18 14.37
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.01 13.64 11.27 13.30 13.75
9 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 9.04 11.19 11.30 8.03 12.32
10 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 12.22 13.35 11.31 14.03 14.14
11 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 13.49 14.05 11.33 8.39 13.60
12 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 12.92 14.44 11.64 11.76 12.69
13 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 11.71 12.18 11.82 8.75 14.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 10.89 7.63 8.14 8.55 10.99 10.17
3 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 10.81 9.18 8.26 8.67 8.77 10.19
4 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 11.33 11.23 8.19 9.13 9.03 10.49
6 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 11.23 9.93 9.07 11.23 10.90 10.79
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 12.93 8.18 8.18 11.50 10.17 11.05
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.39 13.53 10.60 9.25 13.87 11.27
9 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 8.25 8.71 9.50 9.04 13.11 11.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 8.50 10.44 9.66 8.22
5 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 12.75 13.82 10.71 12.96
10 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 7.92 13.12 11.31 8.26
11 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 14.51 13.83 11.33 11.67
12 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 12.23 10.13 11.64 9.67
13 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 12.89 10.52 11.82 14.54