February 16, 2019
|
Kenyon College-Kenyon - Gambier, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.07 7.43 10
2 Emily Weber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.23 7.16 8
3 Sydney Phillips JR-3 Otterbein 8.29 6.30 6
4 Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.31 6.74 5
5 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 8.31 6.07 4
6 Catherine Robertson FR-1 Kenyon 8.69 9.56 3
7 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.73 6.29 2
8 Danni Gutelius SO-2 Denison 9.01 6.67 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.27 8.14 8.96 6.52 10.26
2 Sydney Phillips JR-3 Otterbein 8.16 8.24 7.34 9.15 10.14
3 Emily Weber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.71 8.29 6.55 8.79 6.64
4 Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.64 8.30 8.47 9.38 6.81
5 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 6.64 8.40 10.76 7.90 7.23
6 Catherine Robertson FR-1 Kenyon 7.24 8.61 10.94 6.46 8.96
7 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.07 8.83 7.60 6.63 6.80
8 Danni Gutelius SO-2 Denison 9.88 8.90 6.86 10.86 10.33
9 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 7.99 8.97 8.62 7.54 9.42
10 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.09 9.00 8.46 11.34 11.25
11 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.86 9.03 7.86 7.59 8.40
12 Maria Campbell FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.94 9.25 7.68 10.18 9.07
13 Grace Von Scheliha FR-1 Wooster 10.14 9.30 11.35 11.82 10.33
14 Jillian Johnson   Ohio State Running Club 11.58 9.41 11.86 11.48 11.01
15 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 10.16 9.49 9.21 11.87 9.30
16 Maddie Werner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.79 9.99 10.09 8.30 12.29
17 Anne-Marie Lemal-Brown   Unattached 10.37 10.91 8.62 14.19 10.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Emily Weber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.12 10.37 8.29
6 Catherine Robertson FR-1 Kenyon 9.04 8.36 8.61
7 Kiara Stevens FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.60 8.30 8.83
11 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.65 10.48 9.03
12 Maria Campbell FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.03 11.38 9.25
13 Grace Von Scheliha FR-1 Wooster 11.44 6.89 9.30
17 Anne-Marie Lemal-Brown   Unattached 8.19 7.75 10.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.18 8.63 8.14
5 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 10.59 10.17 8.40
8 Danni Gutelius SO-2 Denison 7.75 11.40 8.90
9 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 9.60 8.53 8.97
15 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 10.44 10.92 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Phillips JR-3 Otterbein 9.07 8.24 6.10 7.58 8.74 9.23 6.35
4 Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6.56 8.30 6.31 5.81 6.56 6.56 7.89
10 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.39 9.00 8.19 10.71 6.39 11.07 10.89
14 Jillian Johnson   Ohio State Running Club 9.04 9.41 8.10 10.17 10.64 11.86 9.98
16 Maddie Werner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.20 9.99 11.69 8.30 9.89 9.79 11.89

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Phillips JR-3 Otterbein 32.21 26.79 27.06 32.48 10
2 Maya Vasta FR-1 Wooster 33.97 28.76 27.39 25.48 8
3 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.09 30.92 27.60 19.32 6
4 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35.16 27.35 27.90 34.60 5
5 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 21.88 32.68 28.41 26.99 4
6 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.93 36.17 28.48 27.06 3
7 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 33.19 21.18 28.61 36.62 -
8 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 34.26 37.43 28.79 37.43 2
9 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.22 29.41 28.83 29.99 1
10 Grace McManus FR-1 Kenyon 35.64 31.29 28.97 26.37 -
11 Caitlyn Haas JR-3 Kenyon 22.44 36.14 29.14 31.18 -
12 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 33.08 23.13 29.27 37.18 -
13 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 24.76 24.17 29.47 20.63 -
14 Vivienne Cutrupi FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.06 28.59 29.47 20.63 -
15 Courtney Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 31.13 24.31 29.64 21.05 -
16 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.36 31.19 29.70 31.19 -
17 Phoenix Grover   Ohio State Running Club 27.49 40.15 30.88 31.19 -
18 Ashtin Petitt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.60 23.36 31.14 34.57 -
19 Ciara Hudson SO-2 Wooster 25.60 39.03 31.22 39.65 -
20 Maria Campbell FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.88 27.42 31.51 34.35 -
21 Vicky Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 38.65 29.07 31.94 23.32 -
22 Cecily King FR-1 Kenyon 22.50 23.47 32.14 41.79 -
23 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.02 41.18 32.42 37.61 -
24 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 28.71 28.38 33.00 42.90 -
25 Maddie Werner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.78 28.12 33.08 24.81 -
26 Elise Tran SR-4 Kenyon 39.95 44.39 34.14 27.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 36.86 28.79 22.17 2
16 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.33 29.70 25.25 -
17 Phoenix Grover   Ohio State Running Club 33.66 30.88 37.06 -
20 Maria Campbell FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.09 31.51 24.58 -
22 Cecily King FR-1 Kenyon 23.79 32.14 38.25 -
26 Elise Tran SR-4 Kenyon 34.83 34.14 39.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 29.27 38.06 32.79 27.23 35.42 -
18 Ashtin Petitt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.14 22.42 32.70 22.11 27.10 -
19 Ciara Hudson SO-2 Wooster 31.22 34.97 36.22 23.73 26.85 -
23 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 32.42 23.35 41.50 26.59 28.53 -
24 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 33.00 27.72 33.33 23.10 38.28 -
25 Maddie Werner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 33.08 32.75 23.82 36.72 27.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Grace McManus FR-1 Kenyon 25.50 22.02 28.97 31.87 20.57 34.48 -
14 Vivienne Cutrupi FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.71 34.48 29.47 25.05 29.47 34.19 -
15 Courtney Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 28.75 27.87 29.64 36.76 26.98 29.64 -
21 Vicky Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 40.57 35.46 31.94 38.97 38.65 22.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Maya Vasta FR-1 Wooster 20.00 27.39 34.79 32.60 28.49 20.00 23.01 8
7 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 22.61 28.61 20.60 30.33 28.33 36.91 36.34 -
9 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.12 28.83 28.55 28.55 31.14 20.76 25.37 1
11 Caitlyn Haas JR-3 Kenyon 28.27 29.14 20.40 22.44 20.98 32.06 36.72 -
13 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 37.43 29.47 33.01 22.99 25.35 24.76 38.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Phillips JR-3 Otterbein 27.06 10
3 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.60 6
4 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.90 5
5 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 28.41 4
6 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 28.48 3

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.71 1:05.42 43.82 10
2 Gabriella Loeffler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:02.17 1:03.42 47.87 8
3 Maya Vasta FR-1 Wooster 1:03.08 1:03.08 1:06.24 6
4 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.78 1:09.32 1:11.26 5
5 Kaylin Shackelford SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.92 59.73 50.64 4
6 Suraihyah Sule FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:05.42 1:12.62 1:19.82 3
7 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.72 1:03.75 1:23.47 2
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 1:06.14 1:16.73 48.29 1
9 Rachel Pellegrino FR-1 Waynesburg 1:08.42 1:04.32 1:15.95 -
10 Ashtin Petitt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:09.22 1:09.92 54.69 -
11 Cassandra Vaughn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:09.89 1:09.20 1:21.08 -
12 Alexa Smitherman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:09.96 1:17.66 1:05.07 -
13 Vivienne Cutrupi FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:10.89 49.63 1:31.45 -
14 Alicia McElwee FR-1 Wooster 1:13.05 1:10.86 1:14.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ashtin Petitt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 58.15 1:08.53 1:08.53 1:09.22 1:17.53 1:29.99 51.92 -
11 Cassandra Vaughn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:30.16 1:03.60 1:00.11 1:09.89 1:16.18 52.42 1:13.39 -
12 Alexa Smitherman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:10.66 1:12.06 1:18.36 1:09.96 52.47 1:07.17 1:10.66 -
13 Vivienne Cutrupi FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.68 1:08.77 1:22.95 1:10.89 1:16.57 1:20.11 53.17 -
14 Alicia McElwee FR-1 Wooster 1:10.86 1:01.37 1:10.86 1:13.05 1:19.63 1:05.02 55.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Maya Vasta FR-1 Wooster 1:03.08 6
4 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.78 5
5 Kaylin Shackelford SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.92 4
9 Rachel Pellegrino FR-1 Waynesburg 1:08.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Chambers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.71 1:02.33 10
2 Gabriella Loeffler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:02.17 46.01 8
6 Suraihyah Sule FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:05.42 1:02.15 3
7 Kelly Hofmann FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.72 1:10.98 2
8 Mary Beth Cunningham JR-3 Waynesburg 1:06.14 56.88 1

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emani Kelley SR-4 Wooster 1:36.78 1:19.98 1:13.59 1:01.59 1:14.39 1:24.78 1:27.18 10
2 Gina Kowalewicz SO-2 Otterbein 1:11.08 1:20.77 1:39.35 1:02.20 1:22.39 1:35.31 1:19.97 8
3 Audrey Cordova JR-3 Wooster 1:03.01 1:25.14 1:13.22 1:45.58 1:05.56 1:29.40 1:16.63 6
4 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 1:03.93 1:26.38 1:48.84 1:48.84 1:03.93 1:16.02 1:36.75 -
5 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:48.08 1:26.46 1:48.94 1:26.46 1:13.50 1:00.53 1:03.98 5
6 Allison Rogiers JR-3 Otterbein 1:11.49 1:28.25 1:23.84 1:30.90 1:10.60 1:04.43 1:53.85 4
7 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 1:26.13 1:28.79 1:42.11 1:19.92 1:45.66 1:13.70 1:02.16 3
8 Zoe Covey SO-2 Wooster 1:29.75 1:28.86 1:44.86 1:34.20 1:39.53 1:27.09 1:45.75 2
9 Brooke Vipperman FR-1 Otterbein 1:27.39 1:31.03 1:40.14 1:15.56 1:33.76 1:52.88 1:58.34 1
10 Katie Kearns SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:04.72 1:31.15 1:21.13 1:16.57 1:53.94 1:36.62 1:15.66 -
11 Mari Holben FR-1 Kenyon 1:28.39 1:34.03 1:21.81 1:33.09 1:50.02 1:09.59 1:14.29 -
12 Megan Gothard SR-4 Kenyon 1:19.27 1:35.50 1:22.13 1:26.91 1:58.42 1:19.27 2:03.20 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:48.08 1:26.46 1:39.43 1:50.67 1:25.60 5
10 Katie Kearns SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:17.48 1:31.15 1:15.66 1:53.03 1:30.24 -
11 Mari Holben FR-1 Kenyon 1:06.77 1:34.03 1:26.51 2:01.30 1:59.42 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jaime Donaldson   Ohio State Running Club 1:05.65 1:26.38 1:03.06 1:47.98 -
7 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 1:36.79 1:28.79 1:15.48 1:30.57 3
9 Brooke Vipperman FR-1 Otterbein 1:34.68 1:31.03 1:06.46 1:41.96 1
12 Megan Gothard SR-4 Kenyon 1:45.05 1:35.50 1:47.92 1:37.41 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emani Kelley SR-4 Wooster 1:43.18 1:24.78 1:32.78 1:34.38 1:19.98 1:29.58 1:40.78 10
2 Gina Kowalewicz SO-2 Otterbein 1:25.62 1:15.12 1:13.50 1:44.20 1:20.77 1:37.74 1:43.39 8
3 Audrey Cordova JR-3 Wooster 1:09.82 1:40.47 1:11.52 1:47.28 1:25.14 1:12.37 1:46.43 6
6 Allison Rogiers JR-3 Otterbein 1:38.84 1:40.61 1:39.73 1:40.61 1:28.25 1:27.37 1:33.55 4
8 Zoe Covey SO-2 Wooster 1:33.31 1:31.53 1:24.42 1:45.75 1:28.86 1:18.20 1:41.30 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:30.73 3:06.91 10
2 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 2:34.69 2:13.04 8
3 Claire McCandlish FR-1 Otterbein 2:38.23 2:14.50 6
4 Morgan Wickey   Ohio State Running Club 2:38.83 1:54.36 -
5 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 2:39.39 2:36.21 5
6 Lindsey Yingst FR-1 Otterbein 2:40.13 1:58.50 4
7 Melina Edic   Ohio State Running Club 2:40.32 1:58.64 -
8 Kerina Macariola   Ohio State Running Club 2:40.95 2:31.30 -
9 Hailey Napier FR-1 Kenyon 2:41.30 3:10.34 3
10 Kendall Watkins   Ohio State Running Club 2:41.36 3:23.32 -
11 Alyssa Holt FR-1 Waynesburg 2:43.67 3:04.95 2
12 Katie Jones JR-3 Waynesburg 2:47.75 3:14.59 1
13 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 2:48.86 3:36.14 -
14 Morgan Forney FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:49.57 2:58.05 -
15 Allison Paxton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:53.73 2:08.56 -
16 Katie Geers   Ohio State Running Club 2:55.00 3:05.50 -
17 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 2:58.35 3:37.59 -
18 Sarah Colvin   Ohio State Running Club 3:01.40 2:59.59 -
19 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:02.65 3:04.48 -
20 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 3:04.91 2:09.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kendall Watkins   Ohio State Running Club 2:41.36 -
13 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 2:48.86 -
14 Morgan Forney FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:49.57 -
15 Allison Paxton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:53.73 -
16 Katie Geers   Ohio State Running Club 2:55.00 -
17 Alayt Issak SO-2 Wooster 2:58.35 -
18 Sarah Colvin   Ohio State Running Club 3:01.40 -
19 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:02.65 -
20 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 3:04.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.59 2:42.79 2:24.70 2:59.37 2:30.73 10
2 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 2:43.98 2:30.05 2:22.32 2:20.77 2:34.69 8
3 Claire McCandlish FR-1 Otterbein 3:01.97 2:38.23 2:46.15 3:03.55 2:38.23 6
4 Morgan Wickey   Ohio State Running Club 2:07.07 1:52.77 2:26.13 3:01.07 2:38.83 -
5 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 2:10.70 2:15.49 2:36.21 3:00.11 2:39.39 5
6 Lindsey Yingst FR-1 Otterbein 2:36.93 2:30.53 2:57.75 2:09.71 2:40.13 4
7 Melina Edic   Ohio State Running Club 3:09.18 2:37.12 2:45.13 2:16.28 2:40.32 -
8 Kerina Macariola   Ohio State Running Club 2:16.81 3:29.24 3:06.71 2:31.30 2:40.95 -
9 Hailey Napier FR-1 Kenyon 1:59.37 3:15.18 2:46.14 2:12.27 2:41.30 3
11 Alyssa Holt FR-1 Waynesburg 2:06.03 1:57.85 2:02.76 2:35.49 2:43.67 2
12 Katie Jones JR-3 Waynesburg 2:22.59 1:59.11 3:02.85 2:52.79 2:47.75 1

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cobi Warstler JR-3 Wooster 3:16.54 2:36.83 2:56.69 3:18.52 10
2 Olivia Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 4:27.00 2:46.36 3:47.98 3:25.38 -
3 Davida Harris FR-1 Kenyon 3:14.16 4:04.81 2:55.17 3:31.04 8
4 Ashley Sneider FR-1 Otterbein 4:29.76 2:45.68 3:17.55 3:32.41 6
5 Elise Hokansan SO-2 Kenyon 4:21.56 3:59.94 4:25.88 3:36.16 5

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrey Wingeart FR-1 Waynesburg 5:23.07 6:27.69 6:47.07 10
2 Courtney Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:23.44 5:46.08 6:21.66 8
3 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:27.74 4:05.81 4:12.36 6
4 Sophie Niekamp SO-2 Kenyon 5:27.87 6:43.28 6:00.66 5
5 Rosa Rumora SR-4 Kenyon 5:28.62 4:36.04 4:22.90 4
6 Isabelle Hoover FR-1 Wooster 5:29.56 6:38.77 4:20.36 3
7 Allison Currey JR-3 Otterbein 5:32.44 5:35.77 5:52.39 2
8 Melina Edic   Ohio State Running Club 5:32.96 4:59.67 4:13.05 -
9 Danielle Alexander FR-1 Otterbein 5:34.56 6:51.51 4:20.96 1
10 Claire McCandlish FR-1 Otterbein 5:43.42 4:51.91 6:24.63 -
11 Corinne Saul SR-4 Otterbein 5:43.81 4:38.49 4:48.80 -
12 Marian Overfield FR-1 Wooster 5:43.91 5:19.84 7:20.21 -
13 Mary Watts SO-2 Otterbein 5:45.57 6:51.23 6:13.22 -
14 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:45.77 4:40.08 6:44.55 -
15 Carlie Watt   Ohio State Running Club 5:46.36 4:30.16 4:09.38 -
16 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 5:49.16 5:14.25 6:31.06 -
17 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 5:57.66 4:46.13 4:28.25 -
18 Lydia Rohrer SO-2 Otterbein 5:58.53 7:24.58 5:40.61 -
19 Lindsey Yingst FR-1 Otterbein 5:59.45 5:41.48 5:09.13 -
20 Adriane Weininger FR-1 Otterbein 5:59.95 5:45.56 6:21.55 -
21 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 6:02.18 4:56.99 6:16.67 -
22 Ashley Sneider FR-1 Otterbein 6:03.72 6:21.91 5:34.63 -
23 Dani Lopez   Ohio State Running Club 6:13.36 5:32.29 7:09.37 -
24 Megan Falknor   Ohio State Running Club 6:18.55 8:04.55 7:45.62 -
25 Sarah Colvin   Ohio State Running Club 6:31.50 5:40.61 5:32.78 -
26 Waverly Hart JR-3 Wooster 6:34.13 6:53.84 6:57.78 -
27 Malerie Yoder JR-3 Waynesburg 6:34.19 7:41.21 7:25.44 -
28 Georgina Tierney FR-1 Wooster 6:42.01 6:09.85 7:46.34 -
29 Megan Kaplan FR-1 Wooster 6:45.34 6:33.18 5:40.49 -
30 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:49.16 6:12.34 7:25.99 -
31 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:55.57 7:28.82 5:40.77 -
32 Christine Slater SO-2 Wooster 7:05.12 7:56.14 5:06.09 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Dani Lopez   Ohio State Running Club 7:39.24 6:24.56 5:47.23 6:09.63 4:25.09 6:13.36 -
24 Megan Falknor   Ohio State Running Club 6:07.20 7:41.84 5:29.34 4:24.99 5:40.70 6:18.55 -
25 Sarah Colvin   Ohio State Running Club 7:02.82 5:40.61 5:32.78 8:01.55 5:09.29 6:31.50 -
26 Waverly Hart JR-3 Wooster 4:51.66 7:37.19 7:33.25 7:05.66 5:15.31 6:34.13 -
27 Malerie Yoder JR-3 Waynesburg 6:30.25 5:27.18 5:39.01 5:15.36 6:22.37 6:34.19 -
28 Georgina Tierney FR-1 Wooster 4:57.49 6:54.07 8:14.48 5:45.73 7:54.38 6:42.01 -
29 Megan Kaplan FR-1 Wooster 6:12.92 5:52.65 7:58.31 6:16.97 7:17.77 6:45.34 -
30 Amy Kifer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:46.45 7:58.72 6:24.61 8:11.00 8:15.09 6:49.16 -
31 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8:51.93 5:57.39 5:32.46 6:09.86 7:08.04 6:55.57 -
32 Christine Slater SO-2 Wooster 5:35.85 6:05.61 5:01.84 7:39.13 5:31.60 7:05.12 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Claire McCandlish FR-1 Otterbein 5:43.42 -
12 Marian Overfield FR-1 Wooster 5:43.91 -
14 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:45.77 -
15 Carlie Watt   Ohio State Running Club 5:46.36 -
16 Rebecca Volz SO-2 Waynesburg 5:49.16 -
17 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 5:57.66 -
18 Lydia Rohrer SO-2 Otterbein 5:58.53 -
19 Lindsey Yingst FR-1 Otterbein 5:59.45 -
20 Adriane Weininger FR-1 Otterbein 5:59.95 -
21 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 6:02.18 -
22 Ashley Sneider FR-1 Otterbein 6:03.72 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrey Wingeart FR-1 Waynesburg 4:05.54 3:55.85 5:23.07 10
2 Courtney Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:04.04 4:15.52 5:23.44 8
3 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:12.36 5:14.63 5:27.74 6
4 Sophie Niekamp SO-2 Kenyon 5:54.10 4:51.81 5:27.87 5
5 Rosa Rumora SR-4 Kenyon 5:54.91 5:08.91 5:28.62 4
6 Isabelle Hoover FR-1 Wooster 4:17.06 5:03.20 5:29.56 3
7 Allison Currey JR-3 Otterbein 5:55.71 4:02.69 5:32.44 2
8 Melina Edic   Ohio State Running Club 5:56.27 4:53.01 5:32.96 -
9 Danielle Alexander FR-1 Otterbein 5:01.11 3:54.20 5:34.56 1
11 Corinne Saul SR-4 Otterbein 4:24.74 5:33.50 5:43.81 -
13 Mary Watts SO-2 Otterbein 5:14.47 6:47.78 5:45.57 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrey Wingeart FR-1 Waynesburg 10:30.79 10:37.16 13:10.08 9:52.56 10
2 Savanna Carr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:43.56 10:37.18 10:24.44 11:47.27 8
3 Quinn Harrigan SR-4 Kenyon 9:49.93 11:02.84 11:02.84 11:49.24 6
4 Teghan Simonton SR-4 Waynesburg 13:34.51 11:07.63 13:34.51 11:41.02 5
5 Jodie Lawson   Ohio State Running Club 9:14.63 11:08.23 10:08.09 13:15.20 -
6 Lily Valentine SR-4 Kenyon 8:14.55 11:17.46 8:01.00 14:40.70 4
7 Amirah Yessoufou FR-1 Wooster 8:10.07 11:30.23 8:10.07 9:25.99 3
8 Ashley Brown SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:32.40 11:42.66 13:56.17 12:17.80 2
9 Brooklyn Duewel JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:16.48 11:44.40 15:01.64 8:41.26 1
10 Emma Becker FR-1 Kenyon 13:40.71 11:53.66 10:13.75 10:28.02 -
11 Katie Jones JR-3 Waynesburg 12:09.74 11:55.43 14:18.52 15:08.60 -
12 Rachel Osterhouse FR-1 Wooster 13:44.85 12:09.95 15:05.14 9:29.37 -
13 Katarina Yepez FR-1 Kenyon 10:02.42 12:14.65 12:14.65 14:04.85 -
14 Jessie Johnson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:25.45 12:25.05 11:03.10 9:26.24 -
15 Erica Koenig JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:08.56 12:31.30 13:01.36 13:01.36 -
16 Alecia Straight SO-2 Waynesburg 12:21.27 12:52.15 14:01.65 10:48.61 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Crissman JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:29.39 15:54.08 13:29.86 14:25.33 19:24.86 10
2 Chloe Hall JR-3 Kenyon 19:11.37 23:13.16 14:12.02 19:11.37 19:11.37 8
3 Gloria Reed FR-1 Waynesburg 19:27.80 25:06.47 21:36.26 18:52.77 23:44.72 6
4 Nicole Shelton FR-1 Waynesburg 19:31.73 19:55.17 17:11.13 14:03.65 18:33.15 5
5 Andrea Ludwig SR-4 Kenyon 19:34.42 16:14.77 15:39.54 18:59.19 21:55.35 4
6 Emma Burns SO-2 Otterbein 19:39.91 17:06.53 14:33.14 20:38.91 16:07.53 3
7 Caroline Daugherty SR-4 Kenyon 20:01.74 23:14.02 20:37.80 16:01.40 18:37.62 2
8 Hanna Drozynski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20:29.03 18:38.42 20:16.74 17:49.26 14:32.62 1
9 Mia Brady SO-2 Otterbein 20:31.19 22:22.00 19:29.63 23:23.56 16:00.33 -
10 Danielle Ferrero SO-2 Otterbein 21:02.64 22:18.40 20:37.39 16:24.86 20:24.76 -
11 Keely Lovato JR-3 Kenyon 21:04.42 19:48.56 18:45.34 18:20.05 24:52.02 -
12 Alyssa Gaines SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:24.63 18:50.48 19:54.71 21:37.48 19:03.32 -
13 Taylor Hazen SR-4 Kenyon 21:28.39 21:15.51 17:36.48 18:53.79 24:15.88 -
14 Lindsey Goehring FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:35.79 26:11.53 25:57.37 24:04.11 29:01.43 -
  Jenna Shelton JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 11.01 9.83 12.00 12.00 7.47 12.29 10
2 Abigail McCarty FR-1 Kenyon 8.00 10.12 9.21 8.00 10.63 11.03 8
3 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 13.10 10.23 9.82 7.98 7.17 8.29 6
4 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 7.92 10.42 8.97 12.40 13.13 11.88 -
5 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 8.12 10.54 7.91 9.38 9.28 7.80 5
6 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 12.99 10.91 12.66 11.35 9.60 12.55 4
7 Phoenix Grover   Ohio State Running Club 8.59 11.30 9.72 10.74 14.02 10.74 -
8 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.78 11.43 9.38 9.49 8.58 13.95 3

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 11.06 12.74 9.87 9.38
2 Abigail McCarty FR-1 Kenyon 8.25 8.95 9.94 9.65
3 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 10.16 8.84 10.16 12.91
4 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 10.99 11.30 10.46 13.18
5 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 12.81 12.81 10.50 8.30
6 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 10.85 12.78 10.74 8.17
7 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.12 11.79 11.12 9.79
8 Phoenix Grover   Ohio State Running Club 11.79 9.52 11.33 14.28
9 Ayla McBreen FR-1 Kenyon 13.14 8.57 11.73 14.20
10 Hannah Sutton   Ohio State Running Club 14.62 14.50 11.88 11.29
11 Vicky Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 16.24 12.22 13.42 13.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abigail McCarty FR-1 Kenyon 9.94 8.15 12.53 10.84 9.25 8.85 7.86
4 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 10.46 8.58 9.21 10.78 12.87 11.93 11.20
6 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 10.74 11.07 13.75 9.67 13.54 10.74 10.10
7 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.12 13.24 14.24 13.24 12.79 12.79 9.46
9 Ayla McBreen FR-1 Kenyon 11.73 13.38 9.39 8.68 14.20 14.55 10.09
11 Vicky Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 13.42 11.95 16.78 9.67 13.29 16.11 11.41
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katherine Fair SO-2 Waynesburg 9.87 11.45
3 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 10.16 9.05
5 Mikayla Wayne FR-1 Waynesburg 10.50 12.50
8 Phoenix Grover   Ohio State Running Club 11.33 12.92
10 Hannah Sutton   Ohio State Running Club 11.88 12.60

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wooster A Korri Palmer, Maya Vasta, Claudia Partridge, Ciara Hudson 2:14.72 1:38.19 1:40.47 1:54.17 2:11.30 1:19.92 1:37.05 10
2 Kenyon A Abigail McCarty, Catherine Robertson, Caitlyn Haas, Grace McManus 1:54.65 2:02.68 1:27.14 1:54.65 1:50.07 2:09.56 1:30.58 8
3 Ohio State Running Club A Vicky Evankovich, Jaime Donaldson, Jessica Wrenn, Catherine Carey 2:02.76 1:42.10 1:53.04 2:01.54 2:30.71 2:31.93 2:33.14 -
4 Ohio State Running Club
(B>)
B Olivia Evankovich, Morgan Wickey, Jaimie Pheneger, Hannah Sutton 2:48.70 2:27.77 2:19.93 2:10.77 2:30.39 2:35.62 2:21.24 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Wooster Kelley, Vasta, Cordova, Warstler 4:00.71 4:18.82 8
4 Bethany (W.V.) Gower, Chambers, Hofmann, Stevens 3:54.56 4:29.60 5
6 Ohio State Running Club Donaldson, Wrenn, Grover, Evankovich 5:39.50 4:36.01 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 PSU-Behrend Sule, Yenchik, Shelton, Loeffler 4:16.13 4:16.13 3:09.54 5:04.80 10
3 Kenyon Haas, McManus, Rumora, McCarty 4:25.76 3:11.35 3:56.53 3:48.56 6
5 Waynesburg Cunningham, Fair, Holt, Pellegrino 4:33.18 5:38.75 3:41.28 3:16.69 4
7 Waynesburg
(B>)
Allen, Reed, Mullett, Shelton 4:52.18 6:02.31 5:15.56 4:28.81 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 2.00m 1.09m 2.00m 1.55m 1.24m 1.74m 1.80m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Carolyn Webster SR-4 Wooster 1.52m 1.72m 1.84m 1.55m 1.22m 1.97m 1.13m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Amanda Blais SO-2 Otterbein 1.37m 1.94m 1.31m 1.50m 1.34m 1.26m 1.13m 4' 11" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Duffy Lemire SO-2 Kenyon 1.95m 1.76m 1.46m 1.50m 1.61m 1.76m 1.94m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Danni Gutelius SO-2 Denison 1.58m 1.76m 1.62m 1.50m 1.07m 1.17m 1.28m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Jenna Culver FR-1 Otterbein 1.02m 1.78m 1.23m 1.45m 1.12m 1.49m 1.84m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Anna Barrett FR-1 Kenyon 1.83m 1.03m 1.84m 1.45m 1.48m 1.29m 1.19m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 1.62m 1.33m 1.01m 1.40m 1.25m 1.40m 1.51m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
8 Ivy Allen FR-1 Waynesburg 1.41m 1.19m 1.78m 1.40m 1.08m 1.82m 1.40m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Claire Hansel   Ohio State Running Club 1.34m 1.32m 1.50m 1.40m 1.25m 1.22m 1.27m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Morgan Kromer FR-1 Wooster 1.07m 1.71m 1.71m 1.35m 0.95m 1.44m 1.44m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Athena Lowe   Ohio State Running Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Hannah Sutton   Ohio State Running Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Brooke Vipperman FR-1 Otterbein NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Leighanna Frantz SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3.40m 4.32m 3.64m 3.40m 3.71m 11' 1.75" 10
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Jaimie Blunt SO-2 Otterbein 2.73m 3.12m 2.31m 3.25m 3.09m 10' 8" 8
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Kathleen Kennedy SO-2 Otterbein 2.79m 3.41m 2.26m 3.10m 4.03m 10' 2" 5.5
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
3 Georgia Hopps-Weber SO-2 Wooster 2.88m 3.88m 3.63m 3.10m 2.79m 10' 2" 5.5
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Mackenzie Mason SR-4 Denison 3.30m 2.58m 3.22m 2.80m 2.30m 9' 2.25" 4
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
6 Morgan Kromer FR-1 Wooster 2.24m 2.39m 2.81m 2.60m 2.68m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
7 Brianna Keith JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2.82m 2.28m 2.70m 2.45m 2.79m 8' 0.5" 2
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
8 Maria Campbell FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.79m 1.55m 1.68m 2.10m 2.06m 6' 10.75" 1
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Maddie Werner SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Gabriella Loeffler JR-3 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    X
  • 2.95
  • 3.10
  • 3.25
  • 3.40
  • 3.55
  • 3.70
  Grace Von Scheliha FR-1 Wooster NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Ivy Allen FR-1 Waynesburg NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carolyn Webster SR-4 Wooster 5.09m 16' 8.5" 10
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
2 Amanda Gower JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 4.39  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.44  
3 Alicia McElwee FR-1 Wooster 4.43m 14' 6.5" 6
  • 4.31  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
4 Leighanna Frantz SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" 5
  • 4.02  
  • 3.72  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.26  
5 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 4.22m 13' 10.25" 4
  • 3.96  
  • 4.22  
  • 3.90  
  • 3.97  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.91  
6 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 4.21m 13' 9.75" 3
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
7 Christine Weber SO-2 Wooster 4.14m 13' 7" 2
  • 3.99  
  • 4.14  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.97  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.97  
8 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.13m 13' 6.75" 1
  • 3.46  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.68  
  • 3.80  
9 Athena Lowe   Ohio State Running Club 3.96m 13' 0" -
  • 3.87  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.96  
10 Olivia Kane FR-1 Kenyon 3.73m 12' 3" -
  • 3.73  
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Sutton   Ohio State Running Club 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.67  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.66  
12 Jaimie Pheneger   Ohio State Running Club 3.21m 10' 6.5" -
  • 3.21  
  • 3.08  
  • FOUL  
  Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tamsin Day SO-2 Otterbein 12.28m 12.97m 9.98m 12.28m 8.08m 32' 9" 10
  • 9.78  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.98  
2 Haley Yenchik SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.23m 7.74m 9.92m 11.01m 10.12m 32' 6.5" 8
  • 9.55  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.92  
3 Mallory Crane SR-4 Wooster 8.14m 9.01m 9.69m 12.02m 10.85m 31' 9.5" 6
  • 9.22  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.42  
4 Jaidyn Cook FR-1 Kenyon 7.78m 8.58m 8.94m 6.44m 8.85m 29' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
  Jaimie Pheneger   Ohio State Running Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Keith SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.32m 10.39m 16.25m 13.59m 43' 8.5" 10
  • 13.32  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.15  
  • 11.78  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.76  
2 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 10.80m 13.61m 13.28m 12.53m 35' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Christine Weber SO-2 Wooster 10.28m 11.51m 12.75m 10.07m 33' 8.75" 6
  • 9.78  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.28  
4 Jordan Simpson JR-3 Waynesburg 9.94m 9.84m 8.45m 12.23m 32' 7.5" 5
  • 9.83  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Megan McElligot SO-2 Waynesburg 8.40m 10.75m 6.55m 6.13m 27' 6.75" 4
  • 7.63  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.40  
6 Jennifer Ejiofor FR-1 Waynesburg 8.12m 7.23m 9.09m 8.53m 26' 7.75" 3
  • 6.73  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.65  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.03  
7 Mahi Lal FR-1 Wooster 6.66m 7.66m 6.86m 7.19m 21' 10.25" 2
  • 6.66  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.31  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christine Weber SO-2 Wooster 10.73m 13.52m 10.30m 9.98m 7.51m 9.98m 35' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.73  
  • 9.88  
2 Kassady Murphy SR-4 Wooster 10.54m 9.28m 11.59m 8.12m 11.17m 9.80m 34' 7" 8
  • 10.50  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.54  
3 Mahi Lal FR-1 Wooster 6.19m 5.76m 4.89m 4.83m 6.19m 5.14m 20' 3.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.60