February 16, 2019
|
Kenyon College-Kenyon - Gambier, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kurt Eberhardt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.10 10
2 Antonio Stello FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.13 8
3 Jawaun Jones FR-1 Waynesburg 7.19 6
4 Keyohn Thompson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.22 5
5 Kristian Coleman FR-1 Wooster 7.23 4
6 Justin Fox SR-4 Wooster 7.27 3
7 Jack Georgetson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.28 2
8 Luke Couchman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.59 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawaun Jones FR-1 Waynesburg 7.15 7.01 5.94
2 Antonio Stello FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.17 8.75 5.38
3 Kurt Eberhardt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.18 7.33 8.91
4 Keyohn Thompson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.25 8.05 9.36
5 Kristian Coleman FR-1 Wooster 7.28 6.63 8.23
6 Luke Couchman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.31 8.26 8.12
7 Jack Georgetson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.24 8.84 7.24
8 Justin Fox SR-4 Wooster 7.26 8.72 5.59
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 7.30 7.52 7.89
10 Byron Mayers SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.33 6.16 5.79
11 Mackenzie Conlon JR-3 Otterbein 7.34 7.20 9.03
12 Jacob Coplin JR-3 Denison 7.36 7.22 7.22
13 Caleb Ivy SO-2 Otterbein 7.36 7.66 8.17
14 Jonathan Wu SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.37 7.23 6.34
15 Dorian Hardy FR-1 Waynesburg 7.39 7.69 7.99
16 Drake Pence SO-2 Wooster 7.41 7.34 6.08
17 Daniel Thomas FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.45 7.38 8.12
18 Marquette Hall FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.54 6.34 6.11
19 Qiyam Stewart SO-2 Kenyon 7.57 5.45 9.47
20 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 7.64 6.73 5.81
21 Zachary Cannon FR-1 Waynesburg 7.64 7.80 8.64
22 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.65 6.43 5.44
23 Jack Ruddy JR-3 Denison 7.66 9.81 5.37
24 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.68 9.53 7.15
25 Patrick Hager SR-4 Waynesburg 7.69 9.46 7.77
26 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 7.70 8.63 5.47
27 Marvellous Olowookere   Ohio State Running Club 7.74 6.27 6.66
28 Esteban Sainz FR-1 Denison 7.78 6.77 7.47
29 Otto Laakonen FR-1 Denison 7.85 7.78 6.99
30 Elijah Dangrow JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.85 7.07 9.58
31 Isaac Orahood SO-2 Waynesburg 7.85 5.50 9.35
32 Scott Brown   Unattached 7.97 9.33 7.58
33 Ben Wright FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.99 7.99 9.43
34 Mershawn Smith SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.00 9.68 7.60
35 Zefeng Fu FR-1 Kenyon 8.05 7.41 9.66
36 Samuel Lipinski JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9.02 6.59 10.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kristian Coleman FR-1 Wooster 7.28 8.74 8.81
11 Mackenzie Conlon JR-3 Otterbein 7.34 8.00 8.37
21 Zachary Cannon FR-1 Waynesburg 7.64 7.80 9.40
33 Ben Wright FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.99 7.75 10.23
35 Zefeng Fu FR-1 Kenyon 8.05 8.38 9.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawaun Jones FR-1 Waynesburg 7.15 6.51 6.15 6.08
7 Jack Georgetson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.24 8.84 8.91 5.43
15 Dorian Hardy FR-1 Waynesburg 7.39 7.69 6.43 9.54
22 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.65 7.65 8.95 8.42
24 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.68 5.99 5.53 9.07
27 Marvellous Olowookere   Ohio State Running Club 7.74 5.89 7.12 8.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kurt Eberhardt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.39 7.18
8 Justin Fox SR-4 Wooster 5.09 7.26
12 Jacob Coplin JR-3 Denison 8.47 7.36
25 Patrick Hager SR-4 Waynesburg 7.46 7.69
26 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 9.01 7.70
31 Isaac Orahood SO-2 Waynesburg 6.60 7.85
36 Samuel Lipinski JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.76 9.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonio Stello FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.10 7.17 8.18 5.60 5.74
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 6.94 7.30 5.48 8.47 7.96
16 Drake Pence SO-2 Wooster 5.86 7.41 9.41 8.75 9.41
28 Esteban Sainz FR-1 Denison 8.25 7.78 8.33 5.92 6.23
29 Otto Laakonen FR-1 Denison 5.66 7.85 9.11 5.89 6.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Luke Couchman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.17 7.24 7.31 5.71
10 Byron Mayers SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6.60 8.14 7.33 5.35
14 Jonathan Wu SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.36 8.04 7.37 6.12
18 Marquette Hall FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.07 8.07 7.54 9.35
19 Qiyam Stewart SO-2 Kenyon 9.16 8.56 7.57 7.20
32 Scott Brown   Unattached 10.21 9.65 7.97 7.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Keyohn Thompson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.25
13 Caleb Ivy SO-2 Otterbein 7.36
17 Daniel Thomas FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.45
20 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 7.64
23 Jack Ruddy JR-3 Denison 7.66
30 Elijah Dangrow JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.85
34 Mershawn Smith SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.00