April 26-27, 2019
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Macie Allen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11.78 1.9
2 Kerissa D'Arpino SR-4 Oregon 11.85 1.9
3 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 12.17 1.9
4 Michaela Moore SO-2 Seattle U. 12.23 1.9
5 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 12.26 1.9
6 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.27 1.9
7 Mackenzie Wilson SO-2 Corban 12.29 4.1
8 Julia Delucchi SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.42 4.1
9 Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.46 4.1
10 Ronni VanZant FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.46 4.1
11 Samantha Raines SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.53 4.1
12 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 12.58 4.1
13 Erika Soderstrom SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.59 1.9
14 Eryn Ricker FR-1 Lane CC 12.59 4.1
15 Halona Jackson JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.62 4.1
16 Hailey Sears SR-4 Western Oregon 12.63 4.1
17 Hannah Beaulieu FR-1 Corban 12.82 3.7
18 Abigail Spencer JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.86 3.7
19 Destiny Curley FR-1 Lane CC 12.94 3.7
20 Zarah Wemple FR-1 Lane CC 12.99 3.7
21 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.18 3.7
22 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.26 3.7
23 Tommi Villers FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 13.50 3.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Macie Allen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.96 10.84 14.14 10.61 15.08 11.78
2 Kerissa D'Arpino SR-4 Oregon 14.34 14.82 11.38 9.96 13.39 11.85
3 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 15.22 12.78 14.61 11.08 9.98 12.17
4 Michaela Moore SO-2 Seattle U. 9.91 11.13 11.62 12.23 10.03 12.23
5 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 13.24 10.30 13.49 13.12 14.10 12.26
6 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.40 9.57 15.96 12.64 13.26 12.27
13 Erika Soderstrom SR-4 Southern Oregon 16.37 14.86 14.23 9.82 12.09 12.59
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mackenzie Wilson SO-2 Corban 8.85 8.98 14.38 12.29 10.70
8 Julia Delucchi SO-2 Southern Oregon 13.29 12.30 12.42 12.42 12.42
9 Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.34 13.09 10.10 12.46 12.46
10 Ronni VanZant FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 13.09 15.45 11.22 12.46 10.35
11 Samantha Raines SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.90 9.15 11.53 12.53 8.77
12 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 8.94 14.47 12.08 12.58 12.08
14 Eryn Ricker FR-1 Lane CC 9.57 9.70 13.22 12.59 11.71
15 Halona Jackson JR-3 Northwest Christian 13.13 10.23 12.25 12.62 12.62
16 Hailey Sears SR-4 Western Oregon 10.36 14.78 12.13 12.63 13.14
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Hannah Beaulieu FR-1 Corban 12.05 12.82
18 Abigail Spencer JR-3 Northwest Christian 12.99 12.86
19 Destiny Curley FR-1 Lane CC 15.01 12.94
20 Zarah Wemple FR-1 Lane CC 12.86 12.99
21 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.73 13.18
22 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.68 13.26
23 Tommi Villers FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.85 13.50

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rachel Vinjamuri JR-3 Oregon 28.45 29.98 29.21 25.40 32.01 25.91 28.71 -3.2
2 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 29.91 27.35 23.26 25.56 28.12 31.19 23.52 -3.2
3 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 22.26 27.70 28.99 25.88 31.58 23.04 20.71 -3.2
4 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.86 21.49 25.12 25.89 20.20 27.97 20.20 -3.2
5 Michaela Moore SO-2 Seattle U. 21.53 32.16 19.97 25.93 24.64 25.16 24.12 0.8
6 Sophie Bowles JR-3 Eastern Washington 24.03 33.96 22.73 26.12 21.68 32.39 19.59 -3.2
7 Aayzia Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.67 32.42 30.33 26.14 21.44 33.99 32.16 0.8
8 Erika Soderstrom SR-4 Southern Oregon 18.58 30.36 32.98 26.17 20.15 33.76 31.67 0.8
9 Hailey Sears SR-4 Western Oregon 29.85 29.59 31.94 26.18 32.47 20.69 30.63 0.8
10 Halona Jackson JR-3 Northwest Christian 24.39 34.09 18.62 26.22 23.86 24.65 29.89 0.8
11 Taryn Wilson FR-1 Western Oregon 28.59 27.02 27.28 26.23 20.73 25.18 24.92 0.8
12 Shayla Noil SO-2 Lane CC 24.47 23.16 20.53 26.31 31.84 33.42 29.21 -3.2
13 Sarra Soladey FR-1 Western Oregon 27.23 29.87 20.88 26.43 20.36 20.09 33.83 0.8
14 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 25.49 19.12 29.47 26.55 22.04 26.02 20.45 -3.2
15 Maya Murphy-Cook JR-3 Portland 22.08 24.48 29.53 26.60 22.35 19.42 30.06 -3.2
16 Tara Fuiten FR-1 Portland 31.43 30.89 30.07 27.09 27.09 20.32 31.70 0.5
17 Bethanie Altamirano FR-1 Western Oregon 19.57 23.91 26.90 27.17 32.06 29.08 28.53 0.8
18 Dominique Mcgill SO-2 Warner Pacific University 33.48 23.96 27.22 27.22 20.15 20.15 25.86 2.9
19 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 30.82 30.82 31.37 27.51 30.82 22.29 30.54 0.5
20 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 30.10 35.34 34.52 27.61 31.48 22.09 20.71 0.8
21 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 21.30 30.71 32.09 27.66 27.11 23.79 27.39 2.9
22 Olivia Rickey JR-3 Eastern Washington 35.45 27.36 28.75 27.91 20.66 24.01 19.54 0.5
23 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 29.32 29.89 24.53 28.19 23.12 32.70 32.70 2.9
24 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.02 19.81 35.10 28.30 20.10 32.55 31.42 2.9
25 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 32.54 26.78 22.17 28.79 23.61 33.98 26.78 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Vinjamuri JR-3 Oregon 30.48 25.40 22.61 21.85 19.56 17.78
2 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 32.72 25.56 28.89 33.23 30.93 26.59
3 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 22.26 25.88 20.45 21.74 33.39 19.93
4 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.64 25.89 25.38 24.34 29.26 25.64
6 Sophie Bowles JR-3 Eastern Washington 18.55 26.12 24.56 32.92 29.26 31.61
12 Shayla Noil SO-2 Lane CC 18.42 26.31 26.84 27.37 28.16 18.68
14 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 26.29 26.55 24.16 24.70 20.18 32.13
15 Maya Murphy-Cook JR-3 Portland 18.62 26.60 30.59 31.92 25.81 21.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michaela Moore SO-2 Seattle U. 25.93
7 Aayzia Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.14
8 Erika Soderstrom SR-4 Southern Oregon 26.17
9 Hailey Sears SR-4 Western Oregon 26.18
10 Halona Jackson JR-3 Northwest Christian 26.22
11 Taryn Wilson FR-1 Western Oregon 26.23
13 Sarra Soladey FR-1 Western Oregon 26.43
17 Bethanie Altamirano FR-1 Western Oregon 27.17
20 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Tara Fuiten FR-1 Portland 27.09
19 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.51
22 Olivia Rickey JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Dominique Mcgill SO-2 Warner Pacific University 29.40 21.78 32.12 27.22
21 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 32.92 21.03 31.54 27.66
23 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.22 33.55 35.52 28.19
24 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 31.13 28.02 31.42 28.30
25 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 34.55 37.14 31.10 28.79

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Sutherland   Oregon Track Club 45.96 1:11.75 44.28 56.05 1:03.34
2 Arianna Daniel JR-3 Southern Oregon 44.79 44.79 47.62 56.69 1:08.03
3 Rachel Vinjamuri JR-3 Oregon 1:07.99 49.14 47.42 57.13 58.28
4 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 46.75 54.34 57.27 58.43 54.93
5 Savannah Greenwade JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:04.41 1:16.82 1:02.64 59.09 43.14
6 Aayzia Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:17.26 1:02.89 1:10.08 59.89 41.93
7 Lily Lavine FR-1 Oregon Tech 59.21 49.54 1:14.91 1:00.41 1:05.85
8 Tara Fuiten FR-1 Portland 52.73 52.12 56.36 1:00.60 47.88
9 Malika Washington FR-1 Oregon State 1:03.77 57.70 1:09.84 1:00.73 1:12.88
10 Chloe Deleissegues FR-1 Seattle U. 1:01.73 50.01 1:12.85 1:01.73 1:19.64
11 Tea Chatelain SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:14.45 56.46 1:00.80 1:02.04 54.60
12 Jasmine Lay SO-2 Northwest Christian 45.38 1:15.42 44.74 1:03.91 1:11.58
13 Cecilia Munoz SO-2 Clackamas CC 1:09.09 1:02.05 1:14.21 1:03.97 46.70
14 Olivia Rickey JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:03.83 51.58 52.22 1:04.47 1:04.47
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:09.99 48.20 1:08.00 1:06.02 57.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Sutherland   Oregon Track Club 45.40 47.09 56.05 52.69 1:09.51
2 Arianna Daniel JR-3 Southern Oregon 42.52 1:10.30 56.69 1:03.50 52.16
3 Rachel Vinjamuri JR-3 Oregon 1:11.99 44.57 57.13 52.56 1:01.13
4 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 45.00 50.25 58.43 1:09.54 1:15.96
5 Savannah Greenwade JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:15.05 1:00.28 59.09 1:02.64 1:01.46
8 Tara Fuiten FR-1 Portland 1:07.27 1:15.15 1:00.60 45.45 1:16.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aayzia Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 59.89
7 Lily Lavine FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:00.41
9 Malika Washington FR-1 Oregon State 1:00.73
10 Chloe Deleissegues FR-1 Seattle U. 1:01.73
11 Tea Chatelain SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:02.04
12 Jasmine Lay SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:03.91
13 Cecilia Munoz SO-2 Clackamas CC 1:03.97
14 Olivia Rickey JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.47
15 Samantha Walsh SO-2 Portland 1:06.02

Women 800m Run Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Moon SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:23.36 2:23.36 2:10.83 2:19.18 1:43.00 2:05.27
2 Erica Pecha FR-1 Idaho 2:15.33 1:43.24 2:47.42 2:19.51 1:44.64 2:37.65
3 Delani Dietrich FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:37.91 2:23.55 2:37.91 2:23.55 2:19.25 2:29.30
4 Emily O'Hara JR-3 Seattle U. 2:35.74 2:11.00 2:08.09 2:25.55 2:02.27 2:21.19
5 Molly Beaman SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:50.46 2:11.07 1:48.98 2:27.27 2:27.27 1:50.46
6 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:11.31 2:04.06 2:13.02 2:29.46 1:55.09 2:56.37
7 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:05.77 2:53.31 2:27.24 2:33.37 2:37.98 2:53.31
8 Erika Leinweber FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:28.68 2:44.17 3:12.04 2:34.87 3:04.30 2:07.00
9 Annie Taylor FR-1 Lane CC 2:16.36 2:03.96 2:53.55 2:34.95 2:47.35 2:17.91

Girls 800m Run MS Challenge

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Betts   Linus Pauling Middle Scho 2:53.04 2:27.09 2:58.81 2:11.23 3:03.14 2:24.20
2 Angela Martin   Cheldelin Middle School 3:05.87 3:04.39 2:30.46 1:50.64 1:44.74 2:27.51
3 Kate Middleton   Linus Pauling Middle Scho 2:33.60 2:14.21 1:51.84 2:35.09 2:00.79 2:29.12
4 Viola Teglassy   Cheldelin Middle School 2:12.73 1:54.83 3:13.87 3:07.91 2:09.75 2:29.13
5 Gabby Bland   Cheldelin Middle School 3:02.67 2:26.44 3:13.23 2:00.77 2:27.94 2:30.96
6 Charlotte Patel   Cheldelin Middle School 2:26.53 2:03.63 2:26.53 2:34.16 2:09.74 2:32.63
7 Hannah Middleton   Linus Pauling Middle Scho 2:21.89 3:18.95 2:08.01 2:00.30 2:45.02 2:34.22
8 Finn Hanson   Linus Pauling Middle Scho 1:58.62 1:52.37 2:57.92 3:19.77 2:51.68 2:36.07
9 Emily Wisniewski   Cheldelin Middle School 2:45.46 3:01.07 3:16.68 2:15.80 2:09.56 2:36.09
10 Avery Nason   Linus Pauling Middle Scho 3:21.70 1:55.70 2:28.54 2:36.35 2:19.16 2:36.35
11 Hanna McDaniel   Philomath Middle School 2:24.24 2:53.41 3:22.58 3:27.44 2:58.27 2:42.06
12 Petra Hernandez   Philomath Middle School 2:27.06 2:27.06 2:04.18 2:56.47 2:56.47 2:43.39
13 Brooke McDaniel   Philomath Middle School 2:34.91 3:16.10 2:08.54 3:24.34 1:55.36 2:44.79

Women 800m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Kleefeld JR-3 Oregon 1:55.07 2:14.02 2:49.22 2:15.37 1:48.30 1:44.24 2:00.48
2 Krista Story JR-3 Idaho 2:04.89 2:27.97 1:49.96 2:15.75 2:36.12 2:19.83 2:46.98
3 Anna Pecha FR-1 Idaho 1:44.12 2:39.65 2:41.04 2:18.82 2:09.11 1:55.22 3:00.47
4 Sophie Sigfstead Freshman U. of Victoria 2:38.36 2:18.38 2:26.94 2:22.66 1:59.84 1:44.15 2:29.80
5 Shayla Solomon SO-2 Western Oregon 2:36.19 2:26.16 3:00.55 2:23.29 2:06.10 1:53.20 2:27.59
6 Makenna Schuler FR-1 Idaho 3:03.82 2:46.46 2:43.56 2:24.74 2:34.88 2:00.14 2:55.14
7 Dalen Richardson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:45.18 2:33.38 1:57.99 2:27.48 2:42.23 1:56.51 2:03.89

Women 800m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 1:38.47 2:43.69 2:07.88 1:55.10
2 Olivia Woods SR-4 Western Oregon 2:36.99 2:22.72 2:09.74 2:46.07
3 Tracee van der Wyk   Cal Coast Track Club 1:56.23 1:57.56 2:12.08 2:16.05
4 Mari Friedman FR-1 Oregon State 2:49.16 1:48.37 2:12.15 2:25.37
5 Kaleala Bass SR-4 Idaho 1:56.15 2:28.19 2:13.50 2:21.51
6 Siobhan Rubio JR-3 Seattle U. 2:34.31 2:12.84 2:14.18 2:34.31
7 Ellie Postma FR-1 Seattle U. 1:56.53 2:19.56 2:15.49 1:40.27
8 Brigette Takeuchi FR-1 Oregon State 2:46.91 2:08.92 2:15.70 2:18.42
9 Rebecca Ledsham SO-2 Oregon State 2:07.85 2:39.14 2:16.01 2:48.66

Women 1500m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Aldea   UWindsorAC 5:38.84 4:22.66 5:12.57 4:17.41
2 Tracee van der Wyk   Cal Coast Track Club 5:35.44 4:24.12 3:52.43 3:26.02
3 Kaili Keefe JR-3 Washington St. 5:16.54 4:26.00 4:44.62 5:05.90
4 Lexi Reed SO-2 Oregon State 3:57.24 4:26.56 4:39.89 5:17.21
5 Danielle De Castro JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:32.36 4:28.03 4:28.03 4:09.27
6 Philippa Bowden SR-4 Oregon 4:30.81 4:28.12 4:46.89 4:49.57
7 Maddy Lyons JR-3 Portland 4:28.77 4:28.77 4:58.34 3:26.96
8 Mari Friedman FR-1 Oregon State 5:15.30 4:31.81 3:48.32 5:31.61
9 Kaila Gibson JR-3 Portland State 3:18.63 4:32.09 3:24.07 3:29.51
10 Kristen Niedrach   Unattached 4:19.47 4:36.03 3:54.63 3:46.35
11 Ally Legard SO-2 Gonzaga 5:12.23 4:36.31 5:12.23 3:30.00
12 Jasmine Fehr Sophomore Unattached 4:20.74 4:37.38 4:59.57 3:16.94
  Grace Fetherstonhaugh FR-1 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Krista Story JR-3 Idaho 3:52.62 4:33.67 3:52.62
2 Jordan McPhee SR-4 Gonzaga 4:57.66 4:35.61 3:37.74
3 Sarah Medved SR-4 Portland State 5:01.37 4:36.48 4:17.13
4 Natalie Smith JR-3 Portland 4:47.55 4:36.49 5:59.44
5 Eleora Erikson Freshman Unattached 4:40.50 4:37.72 3:14.41
6 Lucy Brookham   Rose City Track Club 3:54.83 4:39.55 6:03.42
7 Carly Kleefeld JR-3 Oregon 5:43.43 4:43.82 4:55.18
8 Janie Nabholz SO-2 Santa Clara 5:23.80 4:44.03 3:50.07
9 Lindsey Lewis   Bowerman Track Club Elite 4:27.91 4:45.01 5:36.32
10 Rennie Kendrick SO-2 Oregon 4:45.05 4:45.05 4:39.35
11 Hannah Moore JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:43.71 4:51.28 5:26.24
12 Julia Webb Senior Bowerman Track Club 5:21.73 4:52.48 3:27.66
13 Claire Gillett SO-2 Gonzaga 5:13.73 4:55.97 5:28.53
14 Dalen Richardson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:08.51 4:59.41 4:44.44

Women 1500m Run Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Pecha FR-1 Idaho 4:15.75 3:29.25 4:41.91 4:30.28 4:50.62
2 Martha Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:52.50 5:17.54 3:32.67 6:04.15 4:51.32
3 Emily O'Hara JR-3 Seattle U. 3:36.49 3:27.71 4:11.60 4:26.22 4:52.55
4 Kayla Moore Senior Unattached 5:07.65 4:17.84 3:54.40 4:53.00 4:53.00
5 Caitlin Mann Freshman U. of Victoria 6:12.16 5:16.49 6:20.96 6:00.44 4:53.04
6 Ellee Becker FR-1 Portland 4:20.94 6:15.29 3:42.83 3:54.56 4:53.19
7 Bevin McCullough SR-4 Santa Clara 4:44.79 5:52.31 3:54.88 5:28.82 4:53.59
8 Moriah Duenich SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:27.59 3:43.48 4:45.23 4:09.95 4:54.05
9 Erin Boyle SO-2 Gonzaga 4:14.44 4:38.11 6:12.79 6:15.75 4:55.86
10 Grace Oswin FR-1 Portland 5:59.80 4:36.54 4:42.49 5:27.09 4:57.35
11 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:51.31 5:48.31 5:12.27 5:33.29 5:00.26
12 Zoe Eberspecher Freshman Unattached 4:46.26 3:58.05 4:19.14 3:52.02 5:01.32
13 Molly Beaman SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:39.70 4:10.21 6:12.26 6:03.11 5:05.13
14 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 6:36.94 3:41.55 4:33.86 4:52.32 5:07.70
15 Alexandra Newsom SO-2 Portland 5:42.73 6:29.47 3:47.45 3:44.33 5:11.57
16 Kaitlyn Bailly JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:28.69 4:13.91 3:58.23 5:38.54 5:13.46

Women 5000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Wolf FR-1 Oregon State 17:23.12 16:33.44 18:42.59
2 Kelsey Bruce 3 Unattached 20:13.64 16:34.78 18:24.21
3 Andrea Condie SR-4 Idaho 13:06.35 16:35.37 12:46.44
4 Kara Story JR-3 Idaho 14:28.86 16:50.30 18:01.03
5 Claire Manley SO-2 Gonzaga 12:54.03 16:58.45 14:05.32
6 Cindy Reed JR-3 Oregon Tech 17:28.17 17:07.61 20:12.58
7 Susie Garza SR-4 Oregon Tech 14:47.93 17:12.47 16:31.18
8 Sam Lewis Senior Just Athletics Track Club 18:10.64 17:18.70 18:10.64
9 Emma McCurry SO-2 Santa Clara 18:20.08 17:27.69 19:12.46
10 Micaela Lamb JR-3 Dallas Baptist 13:17.43 17:29.24 13:17.43
11 Whitney Rich Junior Unattached 17:43.40 17:32.87 12:48.60
12 Grace Knapp JR-3 Western Oregon 13:52.33 17:33.58 21:14.84
13 Jenna Rogers SO-2 Gonzaga 12:41.53 17:37.67 16:02.48
14 Noelani Obermeyer SO-2 Santa Clara 15:01.03 17:40.03 19:47.24
15 Caroline McCarthy SO-2 Gonzaga 18:40.75 17:57.64 13:06.68
16 Maizy Brewer SO-2 Idaho 23:02.21 17:59.85 17:38.26
17 Hannah Clarizio SR-4 Corban 15:42.18 18:15.55 17:20.78
  Colette Richter SR-4 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF
  Brigette Takeuchi FR-1 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Section2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sofia Castiglioni FR-1 Portland 17:42.60 18:03.86
2 Sarah King SO-2 Santa Clara 17:49.47 20:29.89
3 Rachel Kastama SO-2 Seattle U. 17:53.46 17:21.26
4 Ellie Misuraca FR-1 Portland 17:53.86 17:53.86
5 Grace Perkins FR-1 Portland 17:57.97 22:05.91
6 Grace Ritchie FR-1 Portland 17:59.09 17:59.09
7 Lauren Haas FR-1 Gonzaga 18:01.49 20:11.27
8 Kaylin Cantu FR-1 Western Oregon 18:10.97 13:05.50
9 Casey Sauter   OSU Running Club 18:16.35 23:23.33
10 Hannah Covington FR-1 Santa Clara 18:17.74 20:29.47
11 Hunter Storm Freshman Unattached 18:19.69 14:28.76
12 Gracie Ledwith SR-4 Eastern Washington 18:20.44 22:22.54
13 Alana Baldwin-Joiner SO-2 Portland State 18:34.95 22:29.09
14 Erika Leinweber FR-1 Eastern Washington 18:43.62 14:58.90
15 Cassie McKinney JR-3 Western Oregon 18:49.01 18:03.85
16 Courtney Gelmini FR-1 Seattle U. 18:52.84 21:31.44
17 Melody McGrath FR-1 Lane CC 19:08.88 22:47.17
18 Daelyn Wilde FR-1 Lane CC 19:41.23 18:53.98
  Alyssa Foote   UNAT-Oregon State DNF DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Weronika Pyzik SR-4 Oregon 34:10.29 29:43.76 31:05.77 33:29.29 29:23.25 26:39.23
2 Leah Lewis JR-3 Dallas Baptist 35:43.26 40:43.32 26:04.58 42:30.48 46:26.24 40:21.89
3 Molly Vitale-Sullivan JR-3 College of Idaho 36:44.98 33:04.49 28:17.84 47:02.38 41:09.58 29:23.99
4 Monica Ripple SR-4 Gonzaga 37:04.66 44:07.35 41:53.87 38:55.90 42:16.12 41:09.38
5 Melissa Rios SR-4 Northwest Christian 39:38.89 33:42.06 43:12.99 42:49.21 49:09.83 46:47.09
  Caramia Mestler FR-1 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amanda Gehrich JR-3 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Philippa Bowden SR-4 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Carmela Cardama Baez JR-3 Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kelsey Bruce 3 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Khadejah Jackson SR-4 Oregon 15.12 13.87 12.76 3.6
2 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 17.58 14.41 13.26 3.6
3 Michelle Newblom JR-3 Seattle U. 10.77 14.55 15.86 3.6
4 Henrike Fiedler FR-1 Idaho 15.19 14.60 14.31 3.7
5 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.16 14.82 17.05 3.6
6 Loghan Sprauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 18.42 14.85 14.26 3.6
7 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 17.77 14.93 16.87 3.7
8 Valerie Schmidt FR-1 Corban 12.90 14.99 15.29 3.6
9 Alexis Buckhaults SO-2 Portland State 19.41 15.04 16.10 3.6
10 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.83 15.37 13.68 3.7
11 Jordyn Edewards FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.08 15.39 12.78 3.7
12 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 20.28 15.72 11.01 3.7
13 Isabella Garcia FR-1 Lane CC 17.38 15.80 20.54 2.6
14 Christy Seaton JR-3 Northwest Christian 19.61 15.81 15.66 3.7
15 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 18.19 15.81 18.34 3.7
16 Tylor Harper FR-1 Lane CC 15.55 15.86 13.49 2.6
17 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.81 15.87 19.05 2.6
18 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 13.15 16.03 12.67 3.7
19 Margaret Nelson JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.18 17.39 20.70 2.6
20 Mariah Cunningham SR-4 Eastern Washington 23.16 18.23 14.04 2.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khadejah Jackson SR-4 Oregon 11.10 13.87
2 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 10.67 14.41
3 Michelle Newblom JR-3 Seattle U. 14.12 14.55
5 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 18.53 14.82
6 Loghan Sprauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.00 14.85
8 Valerie Schmidt FR-1 Corban 18.29 14.99
9 Alexis Buckhaults SO-2 Portland State 13.39 15.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Henrike Fiedler FR-1 Idaho 14.60
7 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.93
10 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.37
11 Jordyn Edewards FR-1 Northwest Christian 15.39
12 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 15.72
14 Christy Seaton JR-3 Northwest Christian 15.81
15 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.81
18 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 16.03
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Isabella Garcia FR-1 Lane CC 18.17 12.64 15.80 16.28 17.70 17.70
16 Tylor Harper FR-1 Lane CC 14.91 13.17 15.86 15.07 15.07 11.11
17 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.24 12.70 15.87 15.87 15.87 11.91
19 Margaret Nelson JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.87 14.61 17.39 14.96 20.35 17.39
20 Mariah Cunningham SR-4 Eastern Washington 20.97 15.86 18.23 14.04 18.23 22.79

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khadejah Jackson SR-4 Oregon 59.48
2 Aaryanna Kurucz FR-1 Idaho 1:02.64
3 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 1:04.85
4 Grayson Burke JR-3 Western Oregon 1:05.04
5 Michal Jones JR-3 Portland 1:05.15
6 Isabella Garcia FR-1 Lane CC 1:05.59
7 Nicole Golba FR-1 Seattle U. 1:05.86
8 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 1:05.98
9 Zoey Pitts SO-2 Clark College 1:06.42
10 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 1:06.79
11 Nicole Niskanen JR-3 Western Oregon 1:07.31
12 Tylor Harper FR-1 Lane CC 1:08.33
13 Ashley Brooks JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:08.39
14 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:10.41
15 Savannah Lee FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1:13.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khadejah Jackson SR-4 Oregon 59.48 1:17.33 46.40 1:10.79 1:03.05
2 Aaryanna Kurucz FR-1 Idaho 1:02.64 55.13 1:17.68 1:21.44 1:02.64
3 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 1:04.85 58.37 53.18 1:15.23 1:09.39
4 Grayson Burke JR-3 Western Oregon 1:05.04 1:14.15 49.43 1:05.69 1:20.00
5 Michal Jones JR-3 Portland 1:05.15 1:09.71 52.12 55.38 47.56
9 Zoey Pitts SO-2 Clark College 1:06.42 48.49 1:04.43 52.48 1:23.69
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Isabella Garcia FR-1 Lane CC 52.48 1:17.40 1:05.59
7 Nicole Golba FR-1 Seattle U. 1:17.72 50.06 1:05.86
8 Michaela Yonkman FR-1 Western Oregon 1:04.00 55.43 1:05.98
10 Anna Popchock FR-1 Western Oregon 1:24.83 1:06.79 1:06.79
11 Nicole Niskanen JR-3 Western Oregon 59.91 1:18.76 1:07.31
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tylor Harper FR-1 Lane CC 1:19.95 1:08.33 54.67 56.03
13 Ashley Brooks JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:20.70 1:08.39 49.24 1:04.97
14 Alex Howerton FR-1 Seattle U. 1:08.30 1:10.41 51.40 1:02.67
15 Savannah Lee FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1:02.15 1:13.98 1:13.24 1:30.26

Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phoebe Brown FR-1 Portland State 14:20.55 10:26.48 11:28.44 14:41.21 13:59.90 8:08.80
2 Alexis Crowl FR-1 Lane CC 11:50.23 13:06.08 11:29.54 14:15.03 14:35.72 12:10.92
3 Claire Ebert FR-1 Lane CC 8:17.15 14:00.26 11:40.21 8:24.16 14:28.26 10:51.20
4 Gabby Hobson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8:36.89 10:03.04 11:57.90 13:02.52 14:35.84 8:51.25
5 Shannan Higgins JR-3 Seattle U. 14:04.04 10:34.84 12:01.40 12:51.90 14:25.68 12:59.12
6 Hannah Mason FR-1 Oregon Tech 10:25.52 12:21.89 12:07.34 14:47.36 12:00.07 10:54.61
7 Megan Pitzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 13:05.26 10:16.46 12:13.88 14:18.64 11:51.87 15:39.37
8 Victoria Messer FR-1 Northwest Christian 14:16.78 10:52.06 12:38.21 13:16.12 13:16.12 13:31.29
9 Lindsay MacKenzie FR-1 Warner Pacific University 16:01.22 12:02.90 13:14.39 16:32.99 17:12.71 12:18.79

Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Fetherstonhaugh FR-1 Oregon State 12:05.85 12:18.47 10:31.17 9:15.43
2 Malaina Thacker SO-2 Idaho 12:52.22 8:58.02 10:32.96 9:54.99
3 Lacey Conner SO-2 Portland 12:08.84 9:41.79 10:39.33 11:17.69
4 Aimee Piercy JR-3 Gonzaga 9:07.74 12:14.61 10:44.39 11:55.28
5 Nathalia Campos FR-1 Idaho 9:44.25 7:39.53 10:56.46 13:47.14
6 Anika Rasubala JR-3 Northwest Christian 8:35.97 11:54.42 11:01.50 14:19.95
7 Larissa Mauer FR-1 College of Idaho 12:09.36 14:15.34 11:03.05 10:23.27
8 Braana Weber SR-4 Southern Oregon 10:34.67 12:48.28 11:08.07 14:21.81
9 Jenna Storms SR-4 Southern Oregon 11:25.96 11:25.96 11:12.51 10:05.26
10 Linnaea Kavulich FR-1 Portland State 14:35.76 12:14.29 11:13.66 10:06.30

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seattle U. Michaela Moore, Regie Grady, Michelle Newblom, Caylah Lunning 47.75 50.14 48.23 1:00.65 56.35 53.48
2 Southern Oregon Erika Soderstrom, Savannah Greenwade, Julia Delucchi, Arianna Daniel 48.06 49.99 35.57 37.01 49.99 34.61
3 Eastern Washington Samantha Raines, Aulane Mpouli, Alyssa Hoffman, Sophie Bowles 48.46 37.32 39.74 1:00.09 52.34 37.80
4 Corban Mackenzie Wilson, Hannah Beaulieu, Leah McClain, Kristi Childers 48.77 52.19 41.46 39.02 43.90 49.26
5 Northwest Christian Halona Jackson, Jordyn Edewards, Abigail Spencer, Savannah Proske 49.44 55.87 48.95 1:01.31 41.53 57.85
6 Western Oregon Natalie Legras, Hailey Sears, Taryn Wilson, Logan Jackson 49.53 45.57 45.08 46.07 1:04.39 49.53
7 Oregon Tech Allison Young, Amber Von Essen, Alex Conley, Lily Lavine 50.63 43.55 54.68 1:03.29 1:01.27 55.70
8 Clackamas CC Ilean Franco, Grace Boyle, Alyssa Smith, Cecilia Munoz 51.90 43.60 59.69 48.27 52.94 1:00.73

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Oregon Arianna Daniel, Savannah Greenwade, Julia Delucchi, Loghan Sprauer 4:31.76 4:50.67 3:13.78 4:29.40 3:46.86 3:56.31 4:19.95
2 Oregon State Tarisa Olinski, Lauren Miller, Saskia McNairy, Mari Friedman 3:08.54 3:22.86 4:41.61 4:41.61 4:39.22 3:58.65 4:51.16
3 Western Oregon Grayson Burke, Michaela Yonkman, Bethanie Altamirano, Olivia Woods 3:25.48 4:18.05 3:46.99 3:25.48 3:18.32 3:58.93 3:32.65
4 Corban Kristi Childers, Mackenzie Wilson, Morgan Bayes, Leah McClain 3:29.81 2:55.66 3:59.08 2:58.09 3:24.93 4:03.96 2:58.09
5 Idaho Aaryanna Kurucz, Kaleala Bass, Anna Pecha, Erica Pecha 4:22.39 3:55.16 4:59.52 2:53.28 4:02.58 4:07.53 5:19.32
6 Northwest Christian Jordyn Edewards, Emily Moon, Tea Chatelain, Brianna Jury 4:01.49 4:24.13 3:48.91 2:56.09 4:41.74 4:11.55 4:29.16

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ann Wingeleth JR-3 Oregon State 1.59m 1.20m 1.69m 1.57m 1.25m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Ceil Dunleavy SO-2 Portland State 1.98m 1.43m 1.64m 1.56m 1.61m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Tori Sloan FR-1 Oregon 1.53m 2.05m 1.64m 1.74m 1.54m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Kalulusno Ngaida FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.38m 1.67m 1.59m 1.46m 1.57m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Taylor Elliott SO-2 Portland State 1.46m 1.21m 1.59m 1.75m 1.22m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Alison Wood Senior Oregon Track Club 1.64m 1.22m 1.59m 1.40m 2.04m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Savannah Proske FR-1 Northwest Christian 1.19m 1.81m 1.59m 1.67m 1.53m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Emma Nelson FR-1 Oregon State 1.65m 1.48m 1.59m 1.34m 1.21m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Tori Johnson Senior Unattached 1.82m 1.56m 1.54m 1.71m 1.17m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 1.99m 2.00m 1.54m 1.89m 1.45m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Makenzie Smith SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1.29m 1.25m 1.54m 1.23m 1.09m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Megan Van Marter SO-2 Northwest Christian 1.43m 1.34m 1.54m 1.80m 1.22m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Selina Koon JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.71m 1.23m 1.54m 1.39m 1.52m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.88m 1.91m 1.54m 1.62m 1.93m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
15 Maegan McCurdy JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.82m 1.93m 1.54m 1.12m 1.82m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Mariah Cunningham SR-4 Eastern Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Alyssa Oats FR-1 Eastern Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Rowan Cuadrado FR-1 Seattle U. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Mikayla Rodriguez SO-2 Northwest Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Rachel Van Liew FR-1 Seattle U. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Prouty SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.18m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Samantha Raines SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.97m 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Gillette Field JR-3 Oregon State 3.63m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Chloe Woest JR-3 Idaho 4.48m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Tory Edwards JR-3 Oregon State 2.66m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Delaney Fields FR-1 Lane CC 4.59m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Hally Ruff FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.77m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
8 Alyssa Smith SO-2 Clackamas CC 3.55m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Morgan Fossen FR-1 Eastern Washington 2.63m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
10 Katrina Terry SO-2 Eastern Washington 2.59m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
11 Nishi Chase SO-2 Oregon Tech 3.47m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
12 Audrey Bright FR-1 Oregon State 3.09m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
13 Eryn Ricker FR-1 Lane CC 4.28m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Joanna Galli SR-4 Southern Oregon NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Emily Thomason FR-1 Lane CC NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Rachel Rhoads SO-2 Northwest Christian NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Henrike Fiedler FR-1 Idaho 5.67m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 3.6
  • 5.67 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (3.1)
  • 5.48 (2.5)
  • 5.85 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Ann Wingeleth JR-3 Oregon State 4.29m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 5.1
  • 5.58 (2.5)
  • 5.71 (2.5)
  • 5.80 (5.1)
  • 5.52 (2.0)
  • 5.46 (1.9)
  • 5.66 (2.2)
3 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 7.17m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.4
  • PASS  
  • 5.74 (4.4)
  • 5.78 (2.4)
  • 5.42 (3.0)
  • 5.56 (2.6)
  • PASS  
3 Maegan McCurdy JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.26m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.6
  • 4.79 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (2.6)
  • 5.38 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.27m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3.5
  • 5.62 (3.5)
  • 5.43 (1.0)
  • 5.44 (4.6)
  • PASS  
  • 5.44 (5.1)
  • 5.17 (2.3)
6 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 5.54m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 5.5
  • 5.34 (3.1)
  • 5.47 (1.8)
  • 5.40 (3.1)
  • 5.44 (1.9)
  • 5.60 (5.5)
  • 5.33 (5.2)
7 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.28m 5.46m 17' 11" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
8 Ronni VanZant FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6.34m 5.28m 17' 4" 2.4
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (2.4)
  • 4.98 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.98m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.4
  • 5.24 (1.4)
  • 5.22 (4.0)
  • 5.03 (2.4)
  • 4.96 (3.2)
  • 4.80 (3.3)
  • 4.46 (1.3)
10 Abigail Spencer JR-3 Northwest Christian 4.77m 5.18m 17' 0" 1.7
  • 5.18 (1.7)
  • 4.86 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
11 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 5.13m 5.08m 16' 8" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Dominique Mcgill SO-2 Warner Pacific University 5.97m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (1.7)
  • 4.65 (2.4)
13 Isabel Leonard SO-2 Portland 4.06m 4.67m 15' 4" 2.4
  • 4.64 (2.2)
  • 4.48 (3.4)
  • 4.67 (2.4)
14 Sophia Heyman FR-1 Seattle U. 5.72m 4.61m 15' 1.5" 3.1
  • 4.45 (2.5)
  • 4.61 (3.1)
  • 4.48 (1.8)
15 Nicole Terry SO-2 Portland State 4.47m 3.76m 12' 4" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.93m 6.44m 5.46m 4.48m 5.30m 17' 11" 2.8
8 Ronni VanZant FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6.34m 5.44m 5.28m 5.33m 4.44m 17' 4" 2.4
10 Abigail Spencer JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.54m 4.25m 5.18m 5.85m 6.37m 17' 0" 1.7
12 Dominique Mcgill SO-2 Warner Pacific University 5.97m 5.38m 4.89m 4.84m 5.92m 16' 0.5" 1.7
13 Isabel Leonard SO-2 Portland 3.74m 3.41m 4.67m 5.00m 5.42m 15' 4" 2.4
14 Sophia Heyman FR-1 Seattle U. 5.90m 4.43m 4.61m 3.83m 3.87m 15' 1.5" 3.1
15 Nicole Terry SO-2 Portland State 3.31m 3.08m 3.76m 3.38m 2.97m 12' 4" 2.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Henrike Fiedler FR-1 Idaho 5.85m 6.90m 7.43m 4.74m 7.08m 19' 2.5" 3.6
2 Ann Wingeleth JR-3 Oregon State 5.80m 4.99m 6.61m 5.63m 5.92m 19' 0.5" 5.1
3 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 5.78m 5.49m 5.43m 6.65m 6.24m 18' 11.75" 2.4
3 Maegan McCurdy JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.78m 4.05m 4.91m 4.05m 6.36m 18' 11.75" 2.6
5 Ujunwa Nwokoma FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.62m 4.66m 6.69m 6.13m 3.93m 18' 5.25" 3.5
6 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 5.60m 4.09m 5.04m 3.98m 6.89m 18' 4.5" 5.5
9 Rebecca Thareek FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.24m 4.61m 4.03m 5.24m 3.67m 17' 2.25" 1.4
11 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 5.08m 4.88m 5.23m 4.37m 4.32m 16' 8" 2.6

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dominique Butler SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.54 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (2.5)
  • 11.63 (1.2)
  • 11.90 (3.3)
  • 11.80 (3.4)
2 Brittany Coleman JR-3 Warner Pacific University 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.51 (-2.6)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (3.3)
  • 11.77 (3.0)
  • 11.79 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Ann Wingeleth JR-3 Oregon State 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kalulusno Ngaida FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.32 (0.8)
  • 11.40 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (0.9)
  • 11.38 (3.5)
  • 11.52 (3.1)
5 Jordyn Rauer JR-3 Idaho 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (0.2)
  • 11.36 (4.1)
  • 11.17 (3.1)
  • 11.20 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Reed Richardson JR-3 Idaho 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (2.7)
  • 10.91 (2.4)
  • 10.95 (1.1)
  • 10.89 (1.9)
7 Emma Nelson FR-1 Oregon State 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (1.2)
  • 11.01 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95 (1.4)
  • 11.02 (2.1)
8 Lauren Curlanis SR-4 Idaho 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.37 (-2.3)
  • 10.41 (5.1)
  • 10.66 (3.5)
  • 10.47 (1.5)
  • 10.31 (2.4)
  • 10.84 (1.8)
9 Greta Kuhne FR-1 Idaho 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01 (1.7)
  • 10.47 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah Proske FR-1 Northwest Christian 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.27 (-0.9)
  • 10.57 (1.8)
  • 10.43 (1.8)
  • 10.41 (2.2)
  • 10.30 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Courtney Buckley SO-2 Clackamas CC 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.44 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Mariah Cunningham SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.30 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41 (3.2)
13 Sophia Heyman FR-1 Seattle U. 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiana Phelps JR-3 Oregon 15.38m 18.46m 50' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.78  
  • 15.18  
2 Ronna Stone JR-3 Oregon 15.14m 14.84m 49' 8.25"
  • 15.14  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.20  
3 Taylor Crockem FR-1 Oregon State 14.99m 17.09m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.40  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.99  
4 Maddie Rabing JR-3 Oregon 14.53m 17.87m 47' 8"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.35  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.92  
5 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.36m 15.80m 47' 1.5"
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.67  
6 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 14.28m 13.85m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.18  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
7 Jessica Molina SO-2 Oregon State 13.98m 17.48m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.13  
8 Sydney Guthrie-Baker JR-3 Oregon State 13.81m 13.26m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.57  
9 Hadassah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.56m 16.41m 44' 6"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.65  
10 Katrina Linenko JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.18m 13.84m 43' 3"
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 12.65m 11.76m 41' 6"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.65  
12 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 12.33m 14.43m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.32  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.33  
13 Hailey Leeking FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.26m 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
14 Samantha Boudreau JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.25m 9.68m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.84m 9.35m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.41  
16 Angela Mumford JR-3 Portland State 11.56m 9.25m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
17 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 11.52m 14.17m 37' 9.5"
  • 10.52  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.52  
18 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 10.65m 7.46m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.62  
19 Sylvia Hendrix FR-1 Seattle U. 10.25m 9.53m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.25  
20 Corinne Sanders FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.66m 8.60m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.13  
  Kiashe Hobby FR-1 Southern Oregon FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Shaw SO-2 Southern Oregon FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 12.65m 12.90m 15.18m 10.88m 41' 6"
12 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 12.33m 9.25m 13.32m 14.67m 40' 5.5"
13 Hailey Leeking FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.26m 15.45m 12.01m 14.22m 40' 2.75"
15 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.84m 11.96m 10.18m 13.62m 38' 10.25"
17 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 11.52m 12.33m 10.48m 11.06m 37' 9.5"
18 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 10.65m 12.14m 13.85m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
19 Sylvia Hendrix FR-1 Seattle U. 10.25m 9.43m 12.61m 8.82m 33' 7.5"
20 Corinne Sanders FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.66m 8.31m 6.86m 7.73m 31' 8.5"
  Kiashe Hobby FR-1 Southern Oregon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Shaw SO-2 Southern Oregon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiana Phelps JR-3 Oregon 15.38m 18.15m 16.92m 50' 5.5"
2 Ronna Stone JR-3 Oregon 15.14m 11.20m 14.84m 49' 8.25"
3 Taylor Crockem FR-1 Oregon State 14.99m 14.54m 13.49m 49' 2.25"
4 Maddie Rabing JR-3 Oregon 14.53m 11.19m 18.60m 47' 8"
5 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.36m 17.38m 12.78m 47' 1.5"
6 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 14.28m 13.85m 11.14m 46' 10.25"
7 Jessica Molina SO-2 Oregon State 13.98m 17.89m 13.84m 45' 10.5"
8 Sydney Guthrie-Baker JR-3 Oregon State 13.81m 14.50m 17.12m 45' 3.75"
9 Hadassah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.56m 15.05m 14.51m 44' 6"
10 Katrina Linenko JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.18m 13.44m 14.37m 43' 3"
14 Samantha Boudreau JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.25m 11.51m 11.51m 40' 2.25"
16 Angela Mumford JR-3 Portland State 11.56m 15.03m 13.76m 37' 11.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiana Phelps JR-3 Oregon 65.62m 54.68m 63.98m 52.49m 52.49m 179' 5"
  • 53.37  
  • 53.79  
  • 54.68  
  • 51.25  
  • 51.53  
  • 51.12  
2 Lindsay McShane JR-3 Oregon State 39.12m 50.16m 39.63m 64.71m 44.64m 164' 7"
  • 50.16  
  • 45.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.66  
  • 46.67  
  • 49.18  
3 Ronna Stone JR-3 Oregon 61.21m 49.36m 63.18m 59.23m 38.01m 161' 11"
  • 48.41  
  • 49.36  
  • 49.31  
  • 48.29  
  • 49.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.16m 43.93m 47.88m 43.49m 35.58m 144' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.09  
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.93  
  • 43.51  
5 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 42.22m 41.80m 37.62m 35.53m 42.64m 137' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.95  
  • FOUL  
6 Hailey Leeking FR-1 Eastern Washington 42.99m 41.74m 45.91m 30.05m 48.00m 136' 11"
  • 40.06  
  • 41.74  
  • 40.50  
  • 41.38  
  • 39.89  
  • 41.21  
7 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 45.35m 40.86m 29.83m 41.27m 52.71m 134' 1"
  • 40.07  
  • 40.86  
  • 36.43  
  • 38.96  
  • 39.10  
  • 40.12  
8 Katrina Linenko JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 33.31m 39.19m 27.43m 42.33m 29.78m 128' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
  • 39.18  
  • 38.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
9 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 41.68m 38.24m 37.09m 29.06m 43.59m 125' 5"
  • 38.24  
  • 36.70  
  • 36.87  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 31.46m 37.45m 40.82m 47.56m 36.33m 122' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
11 Isabella Hill FR-1 Lane CC 47.12m 36.81m 46.38m 36.81m 42.70m 120' 9"
  • 35.82  
  • 36.81  
  • 35.99  
12 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 29.43m 36.79m 40.10m 29.06m 38.26m 120' 8"
  • 35.74  
  • 36.79  
  • FOUL  
13 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 35.77m 36.13m 25.29m 39.02m 41.91m 118' 6"
  • 32.74  
  • 36.13  
  • FOUL  
14 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 30.96m 34.79m 37.23m 34.09m 28.88m 114' 2"
  • 33.81  
  • 31.85  
  • 34.79  
15 Corinne Sanders FR-1 Northwest Christian 24.35m 34.78m 32.69m 41.74m 45.21m 114' 1"
  • 24.52  
  • 29.87  
  • 34.78  
16 Finausulieti Tuifua SO-2 Oregon Tech 36.26m 34.53m 44.54m 43.16m 40.05m 113' 3"
  • 34.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.06  
17 Meghan Price FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.49m 34.29m 26.75m 37.03m 34.98m 112' 6"
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.29  
18 Jami Tresselt FR-1 Seattle U. 36.47m 32.86m 37.46m 31.55m 29.25m 107' 10"
  • 32.86  
  • 32.21  
  • 26.84  
19 Kia Collins SO-2 SW Oregon CC 41.73m 32.10m 36.59m 33.71m 23.11m 105' 4"
  • 32.10  
  • 29.61  
  • 27.95  
20 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 31.74m 31.43m 26.40m 27.97m 39.92m 103' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.43  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 38.24m 125' 5"
11 Isabella Hill FR-1 Lane CC 36.81m 120' 9"
12 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 36.79m 120' 8"
13 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 36.13m 118' 6"
14 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 34.79m 114' 2"
15 Corinne Sanders FR-1 Northwest Christian 34.78m 114' 1"
16 Finausulieti Tuifua SO-2 Oregon Tech 34.53m 113' 3"
17 Meghan Price FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.29m 112' 6"
18 Jami Tresselt FR-1 Seattle U. 32.86m 107' 10"
19 Kia Collins SO-2 SW Oregon CC 32.10m 105' 4"
20 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 31.43m 103' 1"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiana Phelps JR-3 Oregon 65.07m 61.79m 48.67m 54.68m 65.62m 56.32m 39.92m 179' 5"
2 Lindsay McShane JR-3 Oregon State 57.68m 57.68m 52.17m 50.16m 49.16m 37.62m 50.66m 164' 7"
3 Ronna Stone JR-3 Oregon 40.97m 60.71m 60.22m 49.36m 58.24m 44.92m 46.89m 161' 11"
4 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.11m 33.39m 47.01m 43.93m 47.88m 42.61m 37.34m 144' 1"
5 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 43.89m 38.46m 42.64m 41.80m 35.95m 48.07m 53.50m 137' 2"
6 Hailey Leeking FR-1 Eastern Washington 42.99m 50.92m 47.58m 41.74m 43.83m 34.23m 40.07m 136' 11"
7 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 36.37m 37.59m 51.08m 40.86m 33.10m 46.58m 41.68m 134' 1"
8 Katrina Linenko JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 32.14m 48.99m 32.14m 39.19m 28.61m 33.31m 30.18m 128' 7"
10 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 35.58m 35.58m 46.81m 37.45m 45.31m 47.19m 45.69m 122' 10"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maddie Rabing JR-3 Oregon 70.47m 60.75m 78.98m 55.89m 55.89m 42.53m 199' 4"
  • 57.57  
  • 59.25  
  • 60.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.51  
2 Lindsay McShane JR-3 Oregon State 58.23m 60.66m 43.68m 74.61m 75.22m 50.95m 199' 0"
  • 59.70  
  • 60.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 72.33m 59.29m 67.59m 49.21m 44.47m 43.28m 194' 6"
  • 57.60  
  • 59.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.03  
  • 56.15  
4 Haleigh Sudbeck Junior Unattached 63.34m 53.68m 43.48m 58.51m 67.10m 65.49m 176' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.98  
  • 50.48  
  • 53.68  
  • 51.57  
  • 53.24  
5 Jessica Molina SO-2 Oregon State 68.03m 53.57m 48.21m 50.36m 48.21m 50.36m 175' 9"
  • 52.96  
  • 52.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.90  
  • 53.37  
  • 53.57  
6 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 45.36m 53.36m 38.42m 50.16m 62.96m 39.49m 175' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.75  
  • 52.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Guthrie-Baker JR-3 Oregon State 57.61m 51.90m 45.67m 39.44m 58.13m 66.43m 170' 3"
  • 51.04  
  • 50.53  
  • 50.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 44.20m 51.40m 59.62m 37.52m 60.14m 53.46m 168' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.40  
9 Hadassah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 62.65m 50.12m 59.64m 36.59m 49.62m 37.59m 164' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
  • 50.12  
  • 47.27  
  • 48.03  
  • FOUL  
10 Justean Landis JR-3 Eastern Washington 49.90m 49.41m 39.53m 53.86m 49.90m 61.27m 162' 1"
  • 49.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Sydnee Walker SO-2 Oregon 57.45m 47.48m 53.18m 40.36m 43.21m 51.28m 155' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Kiashe Hobby FR-1 Southern Oregon 50.45m 45.86m 44.94m 32.56m 38.98m 37.15m 150' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.86  
13 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 39.59m 43.51m 41.77m 44.38m 48.30m 46.12m 142' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.51  
  • 40.27  
14 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 30.15m 43.07m 50.39m 52.11m 45.65m 48.24m 141' 4"
  • 42.19  
  • 41.25  
  • 43.07  
15 Samantha Boudreau JR-3 Eastern Washington 47.91m 41.30m 38.00m 30.97m 50.80m 41.71m 135' 6"
  • 37.64  
  • 41.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Emily Shaw SO-2 Southern Oregon 31.35m 40.71m 40.71m 31.75m 42.75m 52.92m 133' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.71  
  • FOUL  
17 Vanessa Guerrero SR-4 Warner Pacific University 50.64m 40.19m 30.54m 45.41m 36.57m 51.85m 131' 10"
  • 40.19  
  • 39.96  
  • FOUL  
18 Jami Tresselt FR-1 Seattle U. 41.71m 37.58m 46.60m 33.82m 33.82m 37.58m 123' 3"
  • 35.84  
  • 37.58  
  • 29.52  
19 Mercedes Pesina FR-1 Clackamas CC 44.60m 37.48m 30.73m 43.10m 45.73m 32.23m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.32  
  • 37.48  
20 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 41.04m 36.97m 37.34m 45.47m 44.36m 46.21m 121' 3"
  • 34.14  
  • 33.12  
  • 36.97  
21 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 27.90m 36.71m 41.12m 42.22m 26.80m 34.87m 120' 5"
  • 35.28  
  • 36.71  
  • 36.39  
22 Isabella Hill FR-1 Lane CC 23.71m 32.48m 41.90m 25.66m 38.98m 32.48m 106' 7"
  • 32.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Sylvia Hendrix FR-1 Seattle U. 27.61m 32.48m 34.75m 39.30m 32.80m 31.83m 106' 7"
  • 32.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.39  
24 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 26.68m 32.14m 29.89m 38.57m 24.11m 29.89m 105' 5"
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.14  
25 Kia Collins SO-2 SW Oregon CC 26.97m 29.31m 25.21m 28.43m 29.31m 28.43m 96' 2"
  • 27.28  
  • 26.14  
  • 29.31  
26 Hannah Snyder FR-1 Multnomah 37.13m 28.56m 37.13m 27.99m 28.27m 35.41m 93' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.56  
27 Meghan Price FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19.63m 26.89m 30.65m 19.09m 21.51m 33.07m 88' 3"
  • 24.88  
  • 26.40  
  • 26.89  
  Riley Scocco JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Jami Tresselt FR-1 Seattle U. 28.19m 37.58m 123' 3"
20 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 35.86m 36.97m 121' 3"
21 Sarah Johnston FR-1 Southern Oregon 38.18m 36.71m 120' 5"
22 Sylvia Hendrix FR-1 Seattle U. 31.18m 32.48m 106' 7"
22 Isabella Hill FR-1 Lane CC 41.25m 32.48m 106' 7"
24 Paris Newdall FR-1 Lane CC 23.78m 32.14m 105' 5"
25 Kia Collins SO-2 SW Oregon CC 34.88m 29.31m 96' 2"
26 Hannah Snyder FR-1 Multnomah 29.13m 28.56m 93' 8"
27 Meghan Price FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.85m 26.89m 88' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Hadassah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 37.09m 45.61m 53.13m 50.12m 50.62m 164' 5"
12 Kiashe Hobby FR-1 Southern Oregon 42.19m 55.03m 54.57m 45.86m 35.77m 150' 5"
13 Moana Gianotti SO-2 Western Oregon 50.04m 41.77m 35.24m 43.51m 36.11m 142' 9"
14 Kate Borsz SO-2 Lane CC 50.39m 40.92m 51.68m 43.07m 48.67m 141' 4"
15 Samantha Boudreau JR-3 Eastern Washington 44.60m 28.91m 37.58m 41.30m 36.76m 135' 6"
16 Emily Shaw SO-2 Southern Oregon 31.35m 46.00m 44.78m 40.71m 42.75m 133' 7"
17 Vanessa Guerrero SR-4 Warner Pacific University 50.24m 35.77m 45.82m 40.19m 40.59m 131' 10"
19 Mercedes Pesina FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.11m 42.35m 37.48m 37.48m 36.73m 122' 11"
  Riley Scocco JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Maddie Rabing JR-3 Oregon 55.89m 75.33m 61.97m 60.75m 199' 4"
2 Lindsay McShane JR-3 Oregon State 70.97m 69.76m 74.61m 60.66m 199' 0"
3 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 67.59m 70.56m 46.84m 59.29m 194' 6"
4 Haleigh Sudbeck Junior Unattached 69.78m 48.85m 51.00m 53.68m 176' 1"
5 Jessica Molina SO-2 Oregon State 39.64m 63.21m 41.25m 53.57m 175' 9"
6 Keely McLaughlin FR-1 Oregon State 67.77m 60.30m 55.49m 53.36m 175' 1"
7 Sydney Guthrie-Baker JR-3 Oregon State 41.52m 50.34m 63.84m 51.90m 170' 3"
8 Paris Flenoy SR-4 Eastern Washington 57.05m 63.74m 66.82m 51.40m 168' 8"
10 Justean Landis JR-3 Eastern Washington 38.54m 51.39m 52.37m 49.41m 162' 1"
11 Sydnee Walker SO-2 Oregon 56.50m 50.33m 52.23m 47.48m 155' 9"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Destiny Dawson SR-4 Oregon State 43.69m 49.09m 59.89m 55.47m 49.09m 38.29m 161' 1"
  • 48.06  
  • 48.10  
  • 46.41  
  • 49.09  
  • 46.42  
  • 48.76  
2 Alexis Rigmaiden SO-2 Oregon 37.47m 47.43m 43.16m 53.60m 38.89m 56.92m 155' 7"
  • 39.72  
  • 47.43  
  • 46.00  
  • 44.35  
  • 43.31  
  • 44.25  
3 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 33.43m 47.08m 59.32m 48.49m 61.20m 58.85m 154' 5"
  • 43.74  
  • 44.30  
  • 45.22  
  • 44.93  
  • 47.08  
  • 46.42  
4 Keira McCarrell SO-2 Oregon 33.42m 47.07m 48.95m 60.72m 40.48m 56.48m 154' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.33  
  • 43.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.07  
5 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.59m 45.71m 40.68m 34.28m 54.85m 35.20m 150' 0"
  • 41.41  
  • 45.71  
  • 41.42  
  • 44.36  
  • 41.81  
  • 43.55  
6 JoJo Ananouko JR-3 Oregon 45.88m 45.43m 44.52m 45.43m 38.62m 31.80m 149' 0"
  • 43.84  
  • 38.24  
  • 42.18  
  • 44.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.43  
7 Margaret Nelson JR-3 Eastern Washington 51.46m 44.36m 35.49m 38.15m 57.22m 50.57m 145' 6"
  • 41.78  
  • 37.51  
  • 43.07  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.36  
8 Elizabeth Stottlemyre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 39.13m 43.48m 41.74m 48.70m 51.31m 43.48m 142' 8"
  • 41.84  
  • 43.48  
  • 40.83  
  • 43.01  
  • 42.97  
  • 42.69  
9 Delaney Hall SR-4 Oregon State 44.64m 43.34m 55.48m 44.21m 42.04m 52.01m 142' 2"
  • 43.34  
  • 42.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.63  
  • 41.45  
10 Christine Fitzgerald SO-2 Eastern Washington 33.22m 42.05m 43.31m 33.22m 54.24m 45.41m 137' 11"
  • 36.71  
  • 42.05  
  • 38.38  
11 Alex Conley FR-1 Oregon Tech 44.56m 41.26m 52.81m 34.66m 42.91m 44.56m 135' 4"
  • 41.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.22  
12 Kindel Bailey SR-4 Oregon State 37.73m 40.14m 46.96m 51.38m 41.75m 37.33m 131' 8"
  • 38.80  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
13 Megan Cornett SO-2 Portland State 29.02m 39.76m 39.76m 33.00m 36.98m 43.34m 130' 5"
  • 39.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Anna Sharp FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.82m 39.18m 30.56m 38.79m 41.53m 45.06m 128' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.18  
  • 34.41  
15 Morgan Munson FR-1 Eastern Washington 46.10m 38.42m 47.26m 41.11m 48.79m 40.73m 126' 0"
  • 38.42  
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
16 Makenna Behrens SO-2 Idaho 47.21m 38.38m 45.29m 34.93m 49.13m 28.79m 125' 11"
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.97  
17 Riley Ovall SO-2 Lane CC 25.63m 36.61m 32.58m 40.27m 46.13m 31.12m 120' 1"
  • 33.33  
  • 35.54  
  • 36.61  
18 Amber Miller FR-1 Oregon Tech 41.37m 35.97m 37.05m 42.08m 34.53m 39.93m 118' 0"
  • 35.97  
  • 33.18  
  • 35.66  
19 Sierrah Hardy SO-2 Eastern Washington 27.45m 34.75m 32.67m 25.37m 27.80m 29.19m 114' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.48  
  • 34.75  
20 Taylor Matsuzaki SO-2 Portland State 27.78m 34.30m 38.76m 42.53m 37.39m 33.27m 112' 6"
  • 31.57  
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
21 Maile Kam JR-3 Multnomah 42.04m 33.63m 26.90m 30.27m 26.57m 24.21m 110' 4"
  • 33.38  
  • 33.63  
  • FOUL  
22 Mercedes Pesina FR-1 Clackamas CC 36.86m 33.51m 40.55m 34.18m 30.16m 32.50m 109' 11"
  • 31.39  
  • 33.51  
  • 31.81  
23 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 40.65m 31.76m 34.30m 40.65m 33.35m 40.65m 104' 2"
  • 30.77  
  • 31.76  
  • 31.38  
24 Savannah Proske FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.02m 31.20m 29.64m 24.96m 38.69m 28.08m 102' 4"
  • 29.83  
  • 31.20  
  • 29.93  
25 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 34.37m 30.15m 31.66m 33.47m 27.44m 22.31m 98' 11"
  • 30.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.54  
26 Jamie Hegg SO-2 Seattle U. 21.83m 29.11m 32.31m 34.06m 35.22m 23.29m 95' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.11  
27 Savanna Millroy SO-2 Portland State 22.83m 27.18m 27.72m 33.98m 25.82m 25.01m 89' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.18  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Megan Cornett SO-2 Portland State 29.82m 39.76m 50.89m 44.53m 49.70m 43.74m 130' 5"
14 Anna Sharp FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.82m 39.18m 39.18m 36.44m 28.99m 32.13m 128' 6"
16 Makenna Behrens SO-2 Idaho 29.17m 38.38m 42.22m 36.46m 49.13m 47.21m 125' 11"
17 Riley Ovall SO-2 Lane CC 29.65m 36.61m 34.78m 30.02m 43.57m 31.12m 120' 1"
18 Amber Miller FR-1 Oregon Tech 27.34m 35.97m 37.77m 46.76m 41.01m 46.76m 118' 0"
19 Sierrah Hardy SO-2 Eastern Washington 29.88m 34.75m 35.79m 33.36m 43.79m 37.53m 114' 0"
20 Taylor Matsuzaki SO-2 Portland State 40.47m 34.30m 28.47m 30.18m 33.96m 41.16m 112' 6"
21 Maile Kam JR-3 Multnomah 36.99m 33.63m 36.32m 42.04m 35.98m 39.68m 110' 4"
22 Mercedes Pesina FR-1 Clackamas CC 33.17m 33.51m 33.17m 28.82m 28.82m 25.13m 109' 11"
23 Tallia Sova FR-1 Seattle U. 39.06m 31.76m 36.21m 30.49m 24.77m 23.82m 104' 2"
24 Savannah Proske FR-1 Northwest Christian 34.01m 31.20m 33.38m 35.57m 36.19m 39.62m 102' 4"
25 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 23.22m 30.15m 33.77m 33.47m 27.13m 23.82m 98' 11"
26 Jamie Hegg SO-2 Seattle U. 25.03m 29.11m 28.82m 34.93m 30.86m 36.68m 95' 6"
27 Savanna Millroy SO-2 Portland State 20.38m 27.18m 33.16m 24.19m 19.84m 30.99m 89' 2"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Destiny Dawson SR-4 Oregon State 62.84m 38.78m 54.98m 49.09m 161' 1"
2 Alexis Rigmaiden SO-2 Oregon 53.60m 59.29m 60.24m 47.43m 155' 7"
3 Jordynn Slater FR-1 Oregon State 54.14m 55.08m 58.38m 47.08m 154' 5"
4 Keira McCarrell SO-2 Oregon 53.19m 56.01m 47.54m 47.07m 154' 5"
5 Madison Doepker JR-3 Eastern Washington 45.25m 51.20m 56.22m 45.71m 150' 0"
6 JoJo Ananouko JR-3 Oregon 33.62m 44.98m 35.44m 45.43m 149' 0"
7 Margaret Nelson JR-3 Eastern Washington 38.15m 37.26m 43.47m 44.36m 145' 6"
8 Elizabeth Stottlemyre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 53.05m 34.35m 38.26m 43.48m 142' 8"
9 Delaney Hall SR-4 Oregon State 43.34m 40.74m 32.94m 43.34m 142' 2"
10 Christine Fitzgerald SO-2 Eastern Washington 39.53m 42.05m 38.69m 42.05m 137' 11"
11 Alex Conley FR-1 Oregon Tech 46.62m 40.85m 35.07m 41.26m 135' 4"
12 Kindel Bailey SR-4 Oregon State 38.94m 42.55m 43.75m 40.14m 131' 8"
15 Morgan Munson FR-1 Eastern Washington 36.11m 48.41m 44.18m 38.42m 126' 0"