February 16, 2019
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Elliott JR-3 Duquesne 27.26 25.13 17.46 20.44 16.82 21.29
2 Jae'Len Means Senior California (Pa.) 16.52 15.02 17.81 21.67 21.88 21.45
3 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 27.07 23.80 28.38 19.21 24.45 21.83
4 Dan Stoll SR-4 Heidelberg 27.77 20.99 16.40 24.27 17.71 21.86
5 Channing Phillips JR-3 Ashland 16.90 16.68 23.70 16.46 23.04 21.94
6 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 18.02 19.12 19.34 16.48 16.26 21.97
7 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 17.60 19.36 18.48 26.40 15.62 22.00
8 Zion Cross   Tiffin 24.46 15.87 24.24 20.49 15.87 22.03
9 Jabari Michael-Khensu SR-4 Pittsburgh 26.73 20.11 18.78 28.28 27.84 22.09
10 Mathew Karlheim Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 22.93 26.72 16.25 22.49 26.49 22.26
11 Brandon Wilson   Kent State 16.53 16.53 23.00 20.10 22.78 22.33
12 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 21.73 17.25 17.92 26.44 21.06 22.40
13 Michael Strachan JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 20.16 26.66 27.56 19.04 21.51 22.40
14 Ronnie Fitzgerald SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.19 16.14 26.90 27.79 16.59 22.41
15 LJ Lowery III   Kent State 19.42 25.29 25.07 15.81 16.04 22.58
16 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 18.82 19.50 21.77 25.62 20.86 22.67
17 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 17.25 19.97 24.51 16.11 20.88 22.69
18 John Iannetta   John Carroll 28.62 17.26 22.49 23.85 16.13 22.71
19 Xavier Williams   Kent State 29.58 29.58 28.21 22.07 16.84 22.75
20 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 24.38 19.14 22.78 15.95 29.16 22.78
21 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 19.40 29.21 23.28 17.80 27.84 22.82
22 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 24.20 29.23 27.17 25.12 24.66 22.83
23 Adam Cutlip SO-2 Glenville St. 27.86 28.77 29.00 19.41 19.87 22.83
24 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 21.04 17.83 19.66 28.81 19.21 22.86
25 Kole Johnson SR-4 Kent State 22.90 20.39 28.17 18.78 24.28 22.90
26 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 27.95 18.56 18.79 27.50 23.37 22.91
27 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 25.25 22.72 16.76 27.31 19.28 22.95
28 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 22.35 23.27 20.97 24.20 17.98 23.04
29 Owen Read   Walsh 22.43 25.67 18.27 28.21 25.20 23.12
30 Christian Oberdick   Wheeling University 25.73 28.28 19.71 17.85 28.52 23.18
31 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 17.41 28.55 21.59 22.98 25.77 23.21
32 Jack Fitch   Wheeling University 21.63 21.86 23.72 29.76 29.53 23.25
33 Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty 16.28 21.39 27.44 30.23 30.00 23.25
33 Garrett Clark SO-2 John Carroll 20.93 20.23 26.04 16.98 24.65 23.25
35 Shammond Williams   Salem (W.V.) 19.30 24.65 22.79 29.53 21.39 23.25
36 Dawson Rivers   Wheeling University 16.75 23.96 27.92 27.68 28.15 23.26
37 Nainoa Soto Thompson   Charleston (W.V.) 28.38 22.33 27.92 19.54 17.45 23.26
38 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 17.29 23.60 28.74 23.60 19.39 23.36
39 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 17.32 28.32 26.21 17.32 17.79 23.40
40 Shawn Arthur SR-4 Glenville St. 23.74 23.97 22.09 24.68 21.39 23.50
41 Faheem Gilbert   Shawnee State 21.16 26.81 26.81 27.51 17.64 23.51
42 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 20.69 19.75 20.69 29.16 23.04 23.51
43 Cameron Shifflet SO-2 Ashland 19.07 20.25 22.37 27.55 25.66 23.54
44 Edward Harris   California (Pa.) 27.14 29.03 17.23 30.45 26.44 23.60
45 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.14 29.77 17.01 27.64 23.62 23.62
46 Dezmon Bradshaw SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 18.46 22.95 24.85 24.61 21.30 23.66
47 Jacob Zembower Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 21.80 21.56 29.14 27.72 24.64 23.69
48 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 19.93 27.04 20.40 22.78 16.61 23.72
49 Volaskis Walkins   Heidelberg 29.45 28.74 28.98 30.40 17.58 23.75
50 Denoah Wright SO-2 Rio Grande 28.62 26.24 21.95 27.91 26.00 23.85
51 Jimmy Zassick   Case Western 27.47 21.26 18.15 22.69 27.70 23.88
52 Logan Wooddell   Charleston (W.V.) 26.52 23.42 20.07 16.73 27.72 23.89
53 Thomas Wilks SO-2 Walsh 22.72 19.85 16.98 29.65 22.96 23.91
54 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16.76 25.38 25.14 23.94 22.03 23.94
55 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 27.09 22.78 30.45 28.29 24.93 23.97
56 Anthony Reina   Point Park 22.10 21.62 16.82 21.62 17.06 24.02
57 Bryce Hill SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 31.26 19.24 29.09 17.79 18.76 24.04
58 Kionte Cook SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 18.05 29.12 28.39 23.10 22.14 24.06
59 Trent Patterson   Shawnee State 20.28 19.07 21.49 19.56 25.11 24.14
60 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 26.34 23.44 25.13 29.96 20.30 24.16
61 Mason Dolin JR-3 Glenville St. 18.86 31.60 25.47 25.47 21.07 24.49
62 Gavin Bankey SO-2 West Liberty 27.23 29.44 27.23 27.48 20.85 24.53
63 Delmar Jeter JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 25.06 21.86 28.00 30.70 27.27 24.56
64 Sam Steffen   Heidelberg 29.21 17.48 22.97 32.45 27.46 24.96
65 Davin Manfredi Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 20.23 27.47 17.73 30.47 17.98 24.97
66 Ryan Karlheim JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.51 24.51 30.52 20.26 19.76 25.01
67 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 28.40 25.13 17.85 30.16 24.63 25.13
68 Jessye Sutton SR-4 West Liberty 28.65 20.61 31.92 29.41 32.17 25.13
69 Tyler Webb   Shawnee State 30.70 19.03 31.21 28.93 26.14 25.37
70 Dimitri Pennick SO-2 Heidelberg 28.43 25.64 19.55 20.56 23.86 25.38
71 Nathan Cox Senior Shawnee State 31.36 23.20 20.14 29.06 28.81 25.49
72 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 21.70 23.74 30.63 31.90 23.23 25.52
73 Hunter Ashton   Shawnee State 24.37 32.58 23.35 18.47 19.50 25.65
74 Christopher Clinton Senior PSU-Greater Allegheny 30.14 32.83 26.11 30.68 22.88 26.91
75 Innocent Anavberokhai   Salem Int'l 30.69 22.55 25.81 26.62 27.98 27.16
  Lamar Hargrove   Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Gavin Bankey SO-2 West Liberty 18.40 24.78 27.72 22.08 24.53 31.40 18.89
73 Hunter Ashton   Shawnee State 32.58 22.06 23.60 24.37 25.65 33.35 25.40
75 Innocent Anavberokhai   Salem Int'l 27.44 22.55 27.71 21.73 27.16 22.00 31.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 LJ Lowery III   Kent State 22.58
65 Davin Manfredi Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 24.97
69 Tyler Webb   Shawnee State 25.37
72 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 25.52
74 Christopher Clinton Senior PSU-Greater Allegheny 26.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Kionte Cook SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 24.06 25.03 26.23 18.53 30.80
63 Delmar Jeter JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 24.56 23.58 25.30 28.25 20.88
64 Sam Steffen   Heidelberg 24.96 23.22 20.72 22.72 25.46
67 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 25.13 25.13 19.10 18.85 27.65
68 Jessye Sutton SR-4 West Liberty 25.13 22.12 26.39 25.64 31.17
70 Dimitri Pennick SO-2 Heidelberg 25.38 26.15 26.15 29.95 24.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Cameron Shifflet SO-2 Ashland 23.54
50 Denoah Wright SO-2 Rio Grande 23.85
51 Jimmy Zassick   Case Western 23.88
59 Trent Patterson   Shawnee State 24.14
66 Ryan Karlheim JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 23.36 27.10 16.82 21.73 28.27
48 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 23.72 20.40 26.33 19.69 29.65
49 Volaskis Walkins   Heidelberg 23.75 17.10 24.23 23.28 27.55
55 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 23.97 29.25 23.25 27.57 22.30
56 Anthony Reina   Point Park 24.02 21.38 24.74 17.54 24.98
57 Bryce Hill SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 24.04 27.41 18.51 18.03 31.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 23.21 28.55 18.57 30.18
33 Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty 23.25 28.83 29.07 27.21
41 Faheem Gilbert   Shawnee State 23.51 21.40 24.45 25.63
46 Dezmon Bradshaw SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.66 23.90 28.87 30.29
61 Mason Dolin JR-3 Glenville St. 24.49 25.96 24.00 29.15
71 Nathan Cox Senior Shawnee State 25.49 32.12 24.47 18.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Nainoa Soto Thompson   Charleston (W.V.) 28.85 26.06 23.26 18.15
42 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 16.93 25.39 23.51 27.51
45 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.99 17.72 23.62 20.79
47 Jacob Zembower Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 30.33 23.69 23.69 24.64
52 Logan Wooddell   Charleston (W.V.) 19.35 18.88 23.89 19.12
60 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 25.61 29.24 24.16 31.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 John Iannetta   John Carroll 22.71 24.30
28 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 23.04 23.74
36 Dawson Rivers   Wheeling University 23.26 25.12
44 Edward Harris   California (Pa.) 23.60 16.52
54 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.94 21.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 22.56 22.78 28.71 20.28 25.97
26 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 18.33 22.91 19.48 28.41 27.50
29 Owen Read   Walsh 16.88 23.12 24.28 26.59 16.65
30 Christian Oberdick   Wheeling University 29.91 23.18 18.08 25.04 26.66
33 Garrett Clark SO-2 John Carroll 16.74 23.25 21.16 27.67 28.14
35 Shammond Williams   Salem (W.V.) 17.91 23.25 27.90 24.18 16.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.65 22.82 22.60 25.33
24 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 28.58 22.86 18.29 20.58
32 Jack Fitch   Wheeling University 20.46 23.25 23.02 19.77
39 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 17.79 23.40 19.43 20.60
53 Thomas Wilks SO-2 Walsh 26.78 23.91 19.37 16.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 22.40 22.40
22 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 22.83 19.87
23 Adam Cutlip SO-2 Glenville St. 22.83 18.27
27 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 22.95 29.84
40 Shawn Arthur SR-4 Glenville St. 23.50 19.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 24.17 19.56 21.97
10 Mathew Karlheim Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 28.27 20.93 22.26
16 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 19.50 26.53 22.67
17 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 22.92 29.50 22.69
19 Xavier Williams   Kent State 24.12 17.29 22.75
25 Kole Johnson SR-4 Kent State 16.03 26.57 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dan Stoll SR-4 Heidelberg 20.33 18.15 21.86 21.65 15.74 16.84
8 Zion Cross   Tiffin 16.75 27.76 22.03 22.47 22.47 16.31
11 Brandon Wilson   Kent State 18.31 25.68 22.33 27.47 18.09 25.01
13 Michael Strachan JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 20.61 26.44 22.40 26.88 27.33 19.27
14 Ronnie Fitzgerald SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 29.14 21.07 22.41 22.86 20.40 17.48
  Lamar Hargrove   Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaac Elliott JR-3 Duquesne 21.29
2 Jae'Len Means Senior California (Pa.) 21.45
3 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 21.83
5 Channing Phillips JR-3 Ashland 21.94
7 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 22.00
9 Jabari Michael-Khensu SR-4 Pittsburgh 22.09