February 16, 2019
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 12.04m 15.64m 51' 3.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.64  
2 Grace Tennant JR-3 Kent State 19.15m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabrielle Bailey SO-2 Kent State 14.28m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 12.06m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 13.88  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.21  
5 Elizabeth Weimer SO-2 Ashland 12.38m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elizabeth Fleming JR-3 Wheeling University 13.05m 13.59m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gianna Dipippo JR-3 Ashland 15.97m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo   Walsh 12.04m 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
9 Cassandra Laios   Case Western 16.68m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lauren Dickerson   Wheeling University 16.03m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.82  
11 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 10.94m 12.29m 40' 4"
  •  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
12 Whitney Jemison   Wheeling University 10.18m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Artis Sims   Cuyahoga CC 8.79m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21  
  •  
  •  
14 Alexis Putnam   Shawnee State 12.73m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
14 Gesnide Pierre SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.36m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
16 Megan Wilfong SR-4 Glenville St. 10.41m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  •  
  • 12.11  
  •  
16 Hana Mehok   Tiffin 15.02m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  •  
  •  
  • 12.11  
  Marley Manigault SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Amy Rine Junior West Liberty NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Anne Shinsky SO-2 Duquesne NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Rhoda Ogbo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Niki Young   Shawnee State NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mica Mathis JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Zowie Manuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Miche Burkett   California (Pa.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Janay Myers   California (Pa.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Haley Wulff SR-4 Heidelberg NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ariana Garcia   Salem (W.V.) NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ashley Reynolds   West Liberty FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Abby Watson   Charleston (W.V.) FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Coleen Krenichen SO-2 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katie Carnot Sophomore West Liberty FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Larkey SO-2 West Liberty FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anna Vrancken JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley McCluskey JR-3 Clarion FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leah Ackerman SO-2 Denison FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmine Taleni JR-3 Salem (W.V.) FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Natalie Schwarz JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Martin FR-1 Malone FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christina Gibson   Wheeling University FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenna Tech JR-3 Clarion FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alba Torres   Wheeling University FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katie Brest   Clarion FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlin Roemer   Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Coleen Krenichen SO-2 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Martin FR-1 Malone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jenna Tech JR-3 Clarion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ashley McCluskey JR-3 Clarion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kaitlin Roemer   Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Natalie Schwarz JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Hannah Larkey SO-2 West Liberty FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Katie Carnot Sophomore West Liberty FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Ariana Garcia   Salem (W.V.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Mica Mathis JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Miche Burkett   California (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Janay Myers   California (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Haley Wulff SR-4 Heidelberg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Rhoda Ogbo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Anne Shinsky SO-2 Duquesne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Zowie Manuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Amy Rine Junior West Liberty NM NM NM NM NM
  Marley Manigault SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM
  Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM
  Niki Young   Shawnee State NM NM NM NM NM
  Christina Gibson   Wheeling University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jasmine Taleni JR-3 Salem (W.V.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Anna Vrancken JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Leah Ackerman SO-2 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Katie Brest   Clarion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ashley Reynolds   West Liberty FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Lauren Dickerson   Wheeling University 10.38m 10.00m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
11 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 12.78m 11.92m 12.29m 40' 4"
12 Whitney Jemison   Wheeling University 11.04m 12.02m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
13 Artis Sims   Cuyahoga CC 11.60m 9.16m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
14 Gesnide Pierre SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.15m 15.03m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
14 Alexis Putnam   Shawnee State 11.27m 10.79m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
16 Hana Mehok   Tiffin 14.53m 13.08m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
16 Megan Wilfong SR-4 Glenville St. 14.77m 15.62m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  Alba Torres   Wheeling University FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Abby Watson   Charleston (W.V.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 15.64m 51' 3.75"
2 Grace Tennant JR-3 Kent State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
3 Gabrielle Bailey SO-2 Kent State 15.03m 49' 3.75"
4 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 14.89m 48' 10.25"
5 Elizabeth Weimer SO-2 Ashland 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Elizabeth Fleming JR-3 Wheeling University 13.59m 44' 7"
7 Gianna Dipippo JR-3 Ashland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
8 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo   Walsh 13.38m 43' 10.75"
9 Cassandra Laios   Case Western 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh FOUL NM