March 23, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 12.50 12.50 8.12 10.68 8.76 10.90 3.4
2 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 13.76 12.80 13.44 10.75 10.54 11.08 3.4
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 8.83 10.66 11.30 10.76 8.93 11.19 3.4
4 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 11.18 9.77 10.42 10.85 8.25 13.78 3.4
5 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 10.13 12.42 10.89 10.89 8.06 11.66 3.4
6 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 10.68 10.89 8.72 10.89 10.89 10.89 3.4
7 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 9.45 9.45 7.91 10.98 9.67 11.53 3.5
8 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.25 8.39 9.71 11.03 9.93 10.81 3.5
9 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 13.93 13.49 8.29 11.05 8.18 7.96 3.5
10 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.29 9.07 9.29 11.06 8.19 14.27 1.8
11 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 9.76 12.42 8.77 11.09 12.31 9.65 3.5
12 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 11.38 11.82 12.05 11.15 9.82 12.49 2.1
13 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.45 9.20 8.98 11.22 10.33 9.32 1.8
14 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 12.13 13.03 9.55 11.23 13.37 11.01 2.1
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 10.00 12.02 8.20 11.23 12.13 11.23 3.5
16 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 8.79 11.39 13.75 11.27 13.98 14.54 1.8
17 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 8.79 9.81 9.58 11.27 10.94 12.85 1.8
18 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 8.13 13.89 9.37 11.29 9.49 9.94 1.8
19 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.99 13.58 8.03 11.31 12.78 11.31 1.8
20 William Koch JR Niceville 9.84 10.18 10.52 11.31 10.18 8.03 3.5
21 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 9.29 13.02 9.63 11.32 8.15 10.64 0.9
22 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 9.30 12.59 11.80 11.34 11.91 13.04 3.4
23 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 11.91 13.27 12.25 11.34 14.07 12.14 3.5
24 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 9.46 10.26 12.99 11.39 9.46 11.17 1.3
25 Nazario Jones SR Raines 12.32 11.52 13.80 11.40 8.33 11.29 1.9
26 Jamond Handy SR Raines 9.71 13.48 12.79 11.42 11.31 9.37 1.8
27 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 13.14 12.45 10.51 11.42 13.02 8.00 1.8
28 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 10.18 8.46 11.32 11.43 10.29 8.12 1.5
29 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 12.81 9.38 12.01 11.43 11.78 9.61 1.3
29 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 14.41 12.35 8.92 11.43 10.18 10.41 0.9
31 Max McClendon JR University Christian 11.34 12.60 14.55 11.45 14.20 14.09 3.5
32 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.21 11.69 12.50 11.46 12.27 13.41 1.9
33 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 11.37 8.61 13.89 11.48 13.89 10.22 2.3
33 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 11.48 9.30 10.11 11.48 10.45 14.58 1.9
35 Samuel Holmes SR Buchholz 8.61 8.38 8.84 11.48 10.68 9.53 3.5
36 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 10.13 12.43 10.94 11.51 13.36 14.39 0.9
37 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 14.05 11.51 9.33 11.51 10.59 14.51 1.3
38 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 13.48 14.29 11.98 11.52 14.63 10.49 1.5
39 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 12.94 10.98 14.10 11.55 9.36 10.86 2.3
40 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 12.50 8.22 12.62 11.57 13.77 9.61 2.1
41 Brandon Marshall SR Raines 9.95 12.62 8.80 11.57 8.45 8.33 0.9
42 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 12.04 9.03 9.61 11.57 8.68 12.85 1.9
43 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 9.38 14.25 11.35 11.58 12.86 12.16 1.3
44 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 12.65 10.68 11.26 11.60 8.12 12.18 0.9
45 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.84 10.11 11.51 11.62 14.88 11.04 0.9
46 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 13.74 11.64 14.79 11.64 10.36 11.53 0.9
47 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.10 11.89 14.68 11.65 10.61 9.56 1.3
48 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 13.19 14.36 9.57 11.67 11.79 13.31 0.9
49 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.38 11.81 14.27 11.69 10.06 10.76 0.9
50 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 12.40 10.52 10.06 11.69 12.16 12.16 1.9
51 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 9.02 12.53 15.23 11.71 9.72 13.35 1.5
52 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 14.08 8.22 15.02 11.73 11.15 10.33 0.9
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 9.55 12.84 14.61 11.78 11.08 13.08 1.6
54 Cade Windham FR Providence 12.87 15.34 9.21 11.80 10.51 12.04 2.3
55 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 13.22 10.39 15.34 11.80 11.10 15.23 1.3
56 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 10.76 14.42 14.90 11.82 10.52 12.06 0.9
57 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 10.64 11.35 12.06 11.82 14.78 13.01 1.9
58 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 10.76 9.81 13.60 11.82 10.17 9.70 1.9
59 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 13.73 15.03 15.26 11.83 8.52 9.94 1.3
60 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 9.82 14.79 14.44 11.83 8.64 8.76 1.5
61 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 13.75 13.04 8.65 11.85 11.38 12.21 2.0
62 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 14.14 9.75 12.72 11.88 13.07 9.75 1.5
63 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 12.13 10.82 14.99 11.89 10.94 15.34 0.9
64 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 13.83 13.95 14.43 11.92 10.61 8.47 1.8
65 WILLIAM Guyton SR First Coast 8.60 9.79 13.62 11.94 13.14 10.75 2.1
66 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 14.57 9.20 10.75 11.94 12.06 9.68 1.5
67 Keoni Anthony JR First Academy (Orlando) 13.76 15.31 9.09 11.96 15.19 11.72 1.9
68 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 10.41 14.83 8.97 11.96 9.69 13.64 2.1
69 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 8.88 11.39 8.76 11.99 12.11 10.08 1.9
70 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.56 11.64 11.04 12.00 13.08 9.24 1.5
71 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 8.89 10.57 11.53 12.01 9.61 15.62 2.1
72 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 11.67 13.84 12.15 12.03 8.91 13.72 0.2
73 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 12.07 15.57 8.69 12.07 15.21 10.87 0.2
74 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 11.14 11.86 15.37 12.10 15.25 9.32 1.9
75 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 9.09 11.63 15.38 12.11 14.17 9.21 1.5
76 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 13.58 10.06 8.73 12.12 11.88 15.64 1.5
77 Britan Bussey SO Middleburg 14.55 12.73 10.55 12.12 9.82 9.34 0.2
78 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 10.07 9.71 9.10 12.13 14.92 14.56 1.5
79 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 13.36 15.42 11.05 12.14 15.66 15.42 1.5
80 BJ Harvey SO Union County 9.36 13.25 10.09 12.15 8.63 10.94 2.1
81 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 15.81 14.23 11.92 12.16 10.70 12.16 1.5
82 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 14.49 15.46 10.23 12.17 10.11 12.66 2.0
83 Thiago Santos SO Bartram Trail 9.86 13.76 12.90 12.17 10.47 12.66 0.2
84 Kamarie Lawrence SR Ed White 15.36 13.66 10.98 12.19 15.12 12.07 1.5
84 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 14.63 13.41 13.29 12.19 14.02 14.14 1.9
86 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 10.25 15.62 10.37 12.20 15.74 10.13 1.9
87 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 15.52 13.20 11.37 12.22 13.20 11.86 1.5
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 8.68 10.15 15.77 12.22 13.57 12.10 1.9
89 Tavio Tauler FR Providence 12.40 15.10 14.36 12.27 12.40 11.78 0.2
90 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 13.51 11.79 10.44 12.28 13.76 9.34 1.9
91 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 13.42 12.56 12.93 12.31 11.58 13.05 1.9
92 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 14.79 13.80 13.80 12.32 8.75 12.94 2.0
93 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 9.54 13.75 10.03 12.38 12.76 14.12 1.8
94 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 9.80 15.26 14.39 12.40 11.04 10.17 1.6
95 Terrence Moseley FR First Academy (Orlando) 14.14 11.29 11.78 12.40 12.16 11.41 1.9
96 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 9.58 10.32 15.67 12.43 15.79 9.95 1.9
97 Drew Kash FR Bartram Trail 11.32 10.82 9.33 12.43 9.82 14.30 1.9
98 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 13.19 12.57 13.19 12.44 16.18 14.56 2.1
99 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 10.39 16.02 10.01 12.51 16.14 15.89 1.9
100 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 13.54 16.17 9.03 12.53 8.77 9.65 2.0
101 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 15.14 11.48 8.96 12.61 9.84 14.51 1.3
102 Jayden Miller SR Buchholz 10.99 9.10 11.50 12.63 9.10 9.35 1.6
103 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 14.83 14.57 11.79 12.67 16.09 12.29 0.2
104 Raishad Newsome SO University Christian 11.04 13.57 9.26 12.68 11.16 14.97 1.6
105 Michael Jones SR Buchholz 15.38 15.00 10.55 12.71 14.62 10.43 1.8
106 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 13.24 14.90 15.15 12.73 9.93 16.43 2.4
107 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 14.31 11.75 11.50 12.77 9.20 14.18 2.4
108 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 9.84 9.58 14.69 12.77 14.82 8.94 1.5
109 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 9.93 15.99 10.57 12.89 11.99 14.70 2.1
110 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 9.88 16.63 16.63 12.99 12.73 9.10 2.4
111 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 12.86 12.07 11.29 13.12 16.93 11.55 2.4
112 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 10.80 12.52 14.62 13.17 10.14 12.78 1.8
113 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 13.97 10.55 11.08 13.18 9.63 12.79 1.8
114 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 17.00 14.69 14.96 13.60 11.02 10.61 2.4
115 Charles Jenkins FR Middleburg 10.11 12.98 11.62 13.66 9.98 13.12 2.4
116 Max Shushinsky FR Providence 15.29 17.94 17.80 13.90 14.74 11.68 2.4
117 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 15.12 17.26 12.27 14.26 10.56 11.84 1.6
118 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 15.41 11.48 14.10 14.53 10.90 10.76 1.6
119 Anthony Boulton FR Providence 20.64 21.65 14.43 16.78 12.42 15.44 2.4
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.68
2 Keandre Collins JR Sarasota 10.75
3 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 10.76
4 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 10.85
5 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 10.89
6 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 10.89
22 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 11.34
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Trevon Peterson JR Raines 11.93 11.15 8.70
14 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 12.69 11.23 14.15
40 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 8.91 11.57 13.19
65 WILLIAM Guyton SR First Coast 14.09 11.94 12.66
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 T.J. Hines SR Buchholz 11.97 10.98
8 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 9.82 11.03
9 Regart Fourie SO IMG Academy 9.51 11.05
11 Devon Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 8.77 11.09
15 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 9.10 11.23
20 William Koch JR Niceville 13.01 11.31
23 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Island 12.48 11.34
31 Max McClendon JR University Christian 10.08 11.45
35 Samuel Holmes SR Buchholz 9.99 11.48
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.06 11.51
13 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 11.22 13.02
16 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 11.27 8.91
17 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.27 10.15
18 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 11.29 9.15
19 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 13.69
26 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.42 14.74
27 Coy Sauceman SO Creekside 11.42 13.02
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 13.70 8.72 11.32 11.66 11.10 12.80 8.38
29 Markez Sermons SO Orange Park 13.03 11.21 11.43 12.23 12.58 8.01 8.58
36 Cory Grossman SR Creekside 9.33 10.82 11.51 11.28 8.41 14.62 8.75
45 Ken'Deric Morton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.86 14.99 11.62 8.49 13.25 12.55 8.37
46 Einaj Carter SR New Smyrna Beach 10.83 10.13 11.64 14.79 8.62 14.32 10.01
49 Tyler McArdle SO First Academy (Orlando) 9.01 11.69 11.69 8.65 14.73 9.82 12.28
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Roman Prestarri JR Niceville 11.85 9.57 11.39 9.46 11.85 11.62
29 Kai Hedgemon SR Atlantic Coast 12.12 8.46 11.43 11.55 11.21 14.63
37 Devin Grind SO Fleming Island 9.79 10.94 11.51 9.10 8.87 14.39
43 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 11.47 10.66 11.58 13.09 12.05 11.12
47 Dylan Gambone SR Flagler Palm Coast 8.39 14.57 11.65 11.30 8.63 12.47
55 Daniel Castellanos JR IMG Academy 14.40 11.57 11.80 15.11 10.98 12.16
59 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 10.77 12.31 11.83 15.38 8.28 13.96
101 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 14.25 9.46 12.61 9.34 10.72 13.37
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Nazario Jones SR Raines 14.48 11.40
32 Teddrick Thomas JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.61 11.46
33 Jordan Hogan JR Creekside 11.02 11.48
42 Lyle Williams SR Atlantic Coast 11.57 11.57
57 Darius Harris SO Fleming Island 9.46 11.82
58 Ellis Davis FR Mandarin 13.48 11.82
67 Keoni Anthony JR First Academy (Orlando) 15.31 11.96
95 Terrence Moseley FR First Academy (Orlando) 15.63 12.40
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Brandon Marshall SR Raines 11.00 11.57 12.50 10.65 8.80
44 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 14.97 11.60 10.21 10.21 12.88
48 Savion Douglas JR New Smyrna Beach 13.42 11.67 10.16 8.76 12.61
52 Brady Mitchell SO Geneva School 14.43 11.73 11.97 8.22 11.73
56 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 12.89 11.82 15.37 10.76 14.78
63 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 14.39 11.89 8.33 10.35 11.54
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 James Fuller JR New Smyrna Beach 11.48 8.84 8.96 8.38
39 Azareye’h Thomas FR Niceville 11.55 12.59 11.67 8.44
54 Cade Windham FR Providence 11.80 10.03 11.10 9.92
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jaleen Graham JR Ribault 13.95 10.41 11.43 8.01 8.69
38 Devon Lewis SO Mandarin 11.98 8.53 11.52 14.17 14.29
51 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 12.07 9.14 11.71 12.07 11.83
60 Phillip Miller SO P. K. Yonge 10.53 9.35 11.83 11.36 13.14
79 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 14.81 10.93 12.14 9.11 14.57
81 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 9.49 14.35 12.16 11.07 13.87
84 Kamarie Lawrence SR Ed White 12.32 11.34 12.19 14.88 10.24
108 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 13.67 12.39 12.77 14.43 13.16
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 10.81 10.22 14.97 11.88 12.83
66 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 8.84 10.27 10.99 11.94 13.02
70 Tristan Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.24 12.36 13.44 12.00 9.60
75 Terell Maxwell SO Creekside 13.45 9.81 8.97 12.11 14.78
76 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 14.31 11.40 12.73 12.12 13.09
78 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 11.89 10.44 9.22 12.13 11.53
87 Brandon Marchand SR Creekside 8.80 11.25 12.59 12.22 10.88
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Zarion Jones SR Middleburg 11.69 14.73 10.88 15.20 9.94
69 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 11.99 13.91 14.39 12.11 9.12
74 Nick Deese SR Buchholz 12.10 9.81 9.56 15.61 9.44
84 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 12.19 11.46 11.34 9.63 8.90
86 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 12.20 13.79 10.62 10.86 10.62
88 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 12.22 14.18 10.27 13.45 8.68
97 Drew Kash FR Bartram Trail 12.43 14.55 9.20 16.16 8.83
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
72 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 15.04 12.03 9.51
73 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 14.85 12.07 9.54
77 Britan Bussey SO Middleburg 14.06 12.12 8.73
83 Thiago Santos SO Bartram Trail 12.66 12.17 10.11
89 Tavio Tauler FR Providence 14.73 12.27 13.26
103 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 10.65 12.67 15.08
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 11.01 9.45 12.56 11.96
71 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 12.85 8.89 14.66 12.01
80 BJ Harvey SO Union County 12.03 10.09 9.48 12.15
98 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 10.70 11.20 13.07 12.44
109 Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny 11.61 13.67 11.86 12.89
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Christopher Kemp SO Oakleaf 10.19 11.85 14.94
82 Antonio Carter FR Creekside 11.08 12.17 9.98
92 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 13.31 12.32 14.79
100 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 8.90 12.53 9.15
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
90 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 8.60 12.78 12.65 14.37 11.06 9.46 12.28
91 Luis Trejo SR Ponte Vedra 9.98 8.99 9.98 13.18 11.21 9.98 12.31
96 Andre Stamper SO Episcopal 14.30 9.95 13.43 11.94 10.57 12.31 12.43
99 Jayce Friendly SO Matanzas 15.77 13.51 9.89 9.14 15.27 9.26 12.51
Boys' 100 Meters Section 17
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Nathan Lewis JR Buchholz 11.92
93 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.38
105 Michael Jones SR Buchholz 12.71
112 Ryan Alderman FR New Smyrna Beach 13.17
113 Gavin Brunson FR Providence 13.18
Boys' 100 Meters Section 18
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Johnathan White SR Bishop Kenny 12.61 11.21 12.73 13.24 15.41 14.52
107 Enicro Poredes FR Father Lopez 10.22 9.20 12.77 10.99 14.43 9.96
110 Jeremy Adames FR Father Lopez 13.12 10.27 12.99 15.85 10.53 11.82
111 Tristan Pagano SO Father Lopez 16.80 9.84 13.12 15.62 11.55 13.26
114 Todd Stephansen SR Buchholz 15.92 13.06 13.60 16.87 10.48 17.14
115 Charles Jenkins FR Middleburg 10.80 12.16 13.66 15.17 16.26 16.12
116 Max Shushinsky FR Providence 17.94 13.63 13.90 11.12 12.65 11.68
119 Anthony Boulton FR Providence 19.30 19.80 16.78 14.27 18.29 12.59
Boys' 100 Meters Section 19
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Cainan Walker JR Orange Park 13.32 13.20 13.90 9.31 9.19 13.67 11.78
94 Michael Robinson FR Palm Beach Central 15.13 15.01 15.26 15.01 9.30 13.77 12.40
102 Jayden Miller SR Buchholz 13.64 12.26 15.41 14.53 10.74 12.13 12.63
104 Raishad Newsome SO University Christian 14.33 12.68 15.09 12.81 8.88 10.15 12.68
117 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 10.27 14.26 16.12 16.55 11.84 12.84 14.26
118 Dominic Freeman FR New Smyrna Beach 13.52 16.42 18.60 13.81 11.48 10.76 14.53