April 18-20, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Timinginc.com

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -7.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 23.07 26.21 31.19 10
2 Mya Jackson SO-2 Columbus St. 29.06 26.41 34.07 8
3 Nia Elmore JR-3 Clayton State 30.38 26.65 22.66 6
4 Britney Chambers FR-1 UNC Pembroke 24.32 26.72 29.66 5
5 Mikayla King JR-3 UNC Pembroke 31.38 26.82 28.70 4
6 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.82 26.86 27.40 3
7 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 22.40 26.98 27.25 2
8 Dy'Air McCormick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.10 27.04 19.74 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 33.18 25.52
2 Dy'Air McCormick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 33.04 25.81
3 Nia Elmore JR-3 Clayton State 20.47 25.91
4 Mya Jackson SO-2 Columbus St. 20.86 26.07
5 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 28.79 26.41
6 Britney Chambers FR-1 UNC Pembroke 32.25 26.43
7 Mikayla King JR-3 UNC Pembroke 28.92 26.53
8 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.25 26.56
9 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 23.38 26.87
10 Daisha Brown SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.87 27.12
11 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 29.31 27.39
12 Edrei Yates JR-3 Augusta University 34.84 27.43
13 Morgan Mitchell SR-4 Augusta University 25.09 27.57
14 Jayla Ferris FR-1 Augusta University 21.71 27.83
15 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 20.40 28.72
16 Skylar Ackerman FR-1 Augusta University 31.22 29.45
17 Kaelyn Francis JR-3 UNC Pembroke 21.81 29.47
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dy'Air McCormick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.56 24.27 20.39 29.17 28.40 25.81 27.10
7 Mikayla King JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.06 28.92 28.92 26.00 32.37 26.53 29.45
8 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.38 29.75 23.38 34.00 23.91 26.56 19.13
10 Daisha Brown SR-4 Embry-Riddle 32.28 32.82 28.21 20.07 33.36 27.12 21.97
12 Edrei Yates JR-3 Augusta University 24.14 20.85 34.57 19.48 32.65 27.43 25.79
16 Skylar Ackerman FR-1 Augusta University 29.16 30.04 36.82 22.68 35.93 29.45 37.70
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 26.29 29.61 26.03 25.52 18.63
3 Nia Elmore JR-3 Clayton State 31.87 33.17 27.21 25.91 20.99
6 Britney Chambers FR-1 UNC Pembroke 31.19 20.62 33.31 26.43 23.79
11 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 21.64 30.13 29.59 27.39 19.45
13 Morgan Mitchell SR-4 Augusta University 28.68 23.16 34.19 27.57 25.37
17 Kaelyn Francis JR-3 UNC Pembroke 36.84 26.53 25.05 29.47 27.71
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mya Jackson SO-2 Columbus St. 23.47 24.77 26.07 20.08
5 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 21.13 31.43 26.41 19.81
9 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 33.32 27.41 26.87 23.65
14 Jayla Ferris FR-1 Augusta University 26.44 26.72 27.83 28.11
15 Nastassia Tyler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 20.11 31.31 28.72 33.32