February 2, 2019
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicolette Kneeland JR-3 Northern State 15.38m 11.07m 18.76m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Jobi McCreary SO-2 Dakota State 15.20m 16.26m 11.10m 49' 10.5"
  • 14.97  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.62  
3 Jenna Bremer SR-4 Dordt 14.96m 13.91m 13.46m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
4 Brynlee Loptin JR-3 Morningside 13.76m 13.35m 15.00m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.57  
4 Jordan Menken SO-2 Northern State 13.76m 10.60m 10.46m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
6 Madison Witte SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.58m 14.94m 13.99m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.10  
7 Michaela Karels FR-1 Buena Vista 13.47m 16.57m 14.55m 44' 2.5"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.47  
8 Traia Hubbard SO-2 Dakota State 13.45m 14.80m 13.58m 44' 1.5"
  • 11.55  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Moira McNally JR-3 Jamestown 13.15m 12.89m 15.78m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
10 Alyssa Juelfs SO-2 Dakota State 12.36m 11.25m 9.76m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.36  
11 Mikaela Stofferahn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 12.30m 8.73m 15.25m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.09  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.30  
12 Jenn Stellingwerf SO-2 Dordt 12.24m 8.94m 10.40m 40' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.24  
13 Dylana Ward SO-2 Mount Marty 12.13m 15.04m 12.98m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.13  
14 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 12.10m 9.44m 9.68m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.79  
15 Krysten Everhart SO-2 Dordt 11.92m 12.64m 14.30m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.87  
16 Sarah Goyne JR-3 Dordt 11.44m 8.24m 8.12m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
17 Kadie Bauer SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.31m 9.16m 10.63m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.09  
18 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 11.25m 12.26m 8.21m 36' 11"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
19 Julie Jansen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.80m 7.99m 10.26m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
20 Brita Fagerlund SO-2 Jamestown 10.65m 13.85m 12.35m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 9.27  
  • 10.40  
21 Cassie Bawdon   Unattached 10.50m 13.13m 11.45m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.16  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.50  
22 Taylor Sprecher FR-1 Dakota State 10.46m 7.32m 12.24m 34' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
23 Britni Plucker FR-1 Dakota State 10.14m 7.91m 10.44m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
24 Lauren Osweiler SO-2 Morningside 9.92m 10.52m 10.22m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
25 Markee Gruis FR-1 Morningside 9.34m 10.74m 11.68m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  DaNeila Jensen JR-3 Mount Marty FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Kamphaus SO-2 Mount Marty FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elizabeth Klamm SO-2 Northern State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Laura Grasman SR-4 Dordt FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Krysten Everhart SO-2 Dordt 11.92m 12.16m 39' 1.25"
19 Julie Jansen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.80m 8.21m 35' 5.25"
21 Cassie Bawdon   Unattached 10.50m 12.18m 34' 5.5"
24 Lauren Osweiler SO-2 Morningside 9.92m 9.32m 32' 6.5"
25 Markee Gruis FR-1 Morningside 9.34m 9.62m 30' 7.75"
  Lauren Kamphaus SO-2 Mount Marty FOUL FOUL NM
  DaNeila Jensen JR-3 Mount Marty FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Moira McNally JR-3 Jamestown 15.12m 13.15m 15.78m 12.89m 43' 1.75"
10 Alyssa Juelfs SO-2 Dakota State 13.60m 12.36m 13.47m 12.48m 40' 6.75"
11 Mikaela Stofferahn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 15.87m 12.30m 15.38m 12.67m 40' 4.25"
12 Jenn Stellingwerf SO-2 Dordt 13.34m 12.24m 14.81m 9.79m 40' 2"
13 Dylana Ward SO-2 Mount Marty 12.98m 12.13m 11.16m 9.10m 39' 9.75"
16 Sarah Goyne JR-3 Dordt 14.53m 11.44m 12.58m 10.41m 37' 6.5"
17 Kadie Bauer SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.92m 11.31m 11.65m 11.76m 37' 1.25"
18 Tyra Payne FR-1 Buena Vista 8.78m 11.25m 10.24m 10.01m 36' 11"
20 Brita Fagerlund SO-2 Jamestown 9.16m 10.65m 9.48m 7.88m 34' 11.25"
22 Taylor Sprecher FR-1 Dakota State 13.49m 10.46m 9.83m 11.61m 34' 4"
23 Britni Plucker FR-1 Dakota State 7.40m 10.14m 8.72m 11.66m 33' 3.25"
  Elizabeth Klamm SO-2 Northern State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicolette Kneeland JR-3 Northern State 15.53m 16.76m 15.38m 11.69m 50' 5.5"
2 Jobi McCreary SO-2 Dakota State 18.85m 18.39m 15.20m 14.14m 49' 10.5"
3 Jenna Bremer SR-4 Dordt 15.41m 16.90m 14.96m 14.06m 49' 1"
4 Jordan Menken SO-2 Northern State 15.27m 15.69m 13.76m 15.96m 45' 1.75"
4 Brynlee Loptin JR-3 Morningside 13.90m 11.15m 13.76m 10.60m 45' 1.75"
6 Madison Witte SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12.36m 13.85m 13.58m 11.41m 44' 6.75"
7 Michaela Karels FR-1 Buena Vista 15.36m 11.99m 13.47m 14.95m 44' 2.5"
8 Traia Hubbard SO-2 Dakota State 15.87m 14.80m 13.45m 16.01m 44' 1.5"
14 Peyton Turner FR-1 Buena Vista 14.16m 9.20m 12.10m 9.32m 39' 8.5"
  Laura Grasman SR-4 Dordt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM