February 2, 2019
|
Bethel U-Bethel FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) A Taylor Finnes, Corin McKinstrey, Lauren Conradi, Mara Balzer 3:11.70 3:50.04 3:57.70 4:15.59
2 Wis.-Stout A Shanna Laehn, Raelin Sorensen, Morgen Lux, Stephanie Melchor 3:31.93 4:39.13 5:35.99 4:18.45
3 Bethany Lutheran A Brianna Soutthivong, Sarah Presler, Marissa Voss, Chloe Hoffman 4:29.11 5:11.74 5:41.05 4:26.44
4 St. Catherine A Juliette Martin, Megan Perkins, Riley McMahon, Marie Morrier 5:10.15 5:40.08 3:48.53 4:32.06
5 Northwestern (Minn.) A Victoria Giblin, Brandhi Whittemore, Annie Sheedlo, Allie Dennis 4:52.80 4:52.80 4:44.51 4:36.22
6 Crown A Marina Schwanke, Lynnea Asp, Mya Hill, Noelle Olson 3:28.95 5:25.95 5:09.24 4:38.59
7 St. Catherine
(B>)
B Julia Clark, Anya Swanson, Emma Meyer, Sam Witmer 4:44.10 4:03.09 4:06.02 4:52.88
8 Waldorf A Hayleigh Solano, Clara Roderick, Mindy Barchenger, Natasha Troxel 4:57.53 6:00.02 4:30.76 4:57.53
9 Bethany Lutheran
(B>)
B Morgan Sauer, Mackenzie Floyd, Allison Jentges, Gabby Baker 6:36.86 6:11.05 5:29.11 5:22.65
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) Finnes, McKinstrey, Conradi, Balzer 4:15.59 4:05.37 4:51.38
2 Wis.-Stout Laehn, Sorensen, Lux, Melchor 4:18.45 4:46.88 3:21.60
3 Bethany Lutheran Soutthivong, Presler, Voss, Hoffman 4:26.44 3:57.14 5:35.72
4 St. Catherine Martin, Perkins, McMahon, Morrier 4:32.06 4:29.34 4:02.14
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Northwestern (Minn.) Giblin, Whittemore, Sheedlo, Dennis 4:52.80 4:38.99 4:38.99 4:36.22 4:16.89
6 Crown Schwanke, Asp, Hill, Olson 5:03.67 4:41.38 3:20.59 4:38.59 3:42.88
7 St. Catherine
(B>)
Clark, Swanson, Meyer, Witmer 3:48.45 4:52.88 5:01.67 4:52.88 5:30.96
8 Waldorf Solano, Roderick, Barchenger, Troxel 5:24.31 6:14.89 4:48.61 4:57.53 3:46.13
9 Bethany Lutheran
(B>)
Sauer, Floyd, Jentges, Baker 6:56.22 5:22.65 6:27.18 5:22.65 3:58.76