February 1- 2, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Jenna Lederman   Unattached UNI 3:04.21 2:23.91 -
1 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 2:06.09 2:18.56 10
2 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 2:07.51 2:18.59 8
3 Kaitlyn Galgon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:07.00 2:21.11 6
4 Johanna Meister JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.00 2:21.85 5
5 Caitlyn Ifft JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:46.52 2:22.02 4
6 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 2:19.23 2:22.07 3
7 Ashley Stevens SR-4 Wartburg 2:36.83 2:23.88 2
8 Audrey Klein JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:01.80 2:29.01 1
9 Savannah Palmer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:54.83 2:32.02 -
10 Sarah Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 2:10.93 2:32.24 -
11 Abby Loecke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.27 2:33.27 -
12 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 3:13.44 2:34.75 -
13 Emily Buchheit SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:46.41 2:36.99 -
14 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 1:59.86 2:37.70 -
15 Cat Lucht FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:06.71 2:42.44 -
16 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 3:08.72 2:44.10 -
17 Miranda Hall FR-1 Cornell College 2:38.40 2:46.73 -
18 Rebekah Brainard JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:28.33 3:01.15 -
19 Kat Salis FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:29.54 3:07.09 -
20 Elyse Striegel FR-1 Central College 4:18.34 3:50.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jenna Lederman   Unattached UNI 1:40.74 1:40.74 2:23.91 2:13.84 2:23.91 3:05.65 2:21.04 -
1 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 2:00.55 2:42.12 2:42.12 1:46.70 2:18.56 2:47.66 2:46.28 10
2 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 2:35.22 2:51.86 2:01.96 1:49.49 2:18.59 2:08.89 2:56.01 8
3 Kaitlyn Galgon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:48.66 1:55.71 1:45.84 1:57.13 2:21.11 2:57.80 1:48.66 6
4 Johanna Meister JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.02 3:04.41 1:49.23 1:43.55 2:21.85 1:44.97 2:36.04 5
5 Caitlyn Ifft JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.70 2:54.69 3:03.21 2:26.28 2:22.02 2:19.18 2:29.13 4
6 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 2:06.45 2:32.02 3:04.70 1:40.87 2:22.07 2:00.76 3:00.43 3
7 Ashley Stevens SR-4 Wartburg 2:51.22 2:23.88 2:33.96 1:57.99 2:23.88 2:52.66 1:57.99 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Audrey Klein JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:45.80 2:29.01 2:36.46 1:44.31 1:53.25 1
9 Savannah Palmer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.58 2:32.02 1:54.02 1:58.58 3:02.43 -
10 Sarah Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 1:54.18 2:32.24 2:32.24 2:45.95 2:26.15 -
12 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 2:27.02 2:34.75 2:06.90 3:13.44 3:01.06 -
13 Emily Buchheit SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16.59 2:36.99 2:11.88 3:05.25 2:36.99 -
14 Isabella Mazzanti JR-3 Dubuque 2:53.47 2:37.70 2:31.40 2:21.93 2:59.78 -
15 Cat Lucht FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:03.56 2:42.44 2:44.07 3:08.43 2:16.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Abby Loecke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:14.88 2:51.67 2:27.14 2:33.27 -
16 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 2:58.87 2:42.46 3:25.13 2:44.10 -
17 Miranda Hall FR-1 Cornell College 2:10.05 2:10.05 3:05.07 2:46.73 -
18 Rebekah Brainard JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:14.06 3:33.76 2:23.11 3:01.15 -
19 Kat Salis FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:48.39 2:35.29 2:48.39 3:07.09 -
20 Elyse Striegel FR-1 Central College 4:55.25 3:13.76 3:59.89 3:50.66 -