February 2, 2019
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew White FR-1 Emory 2:42.70 2:05.15 2:12.66 2:40.20 2:26.43 1:28.86 10
2 Braden Odem FR-1 Mississippi College 1:31.71 2:05.62 2:34.52 2:00.60 1:46.78 1:29.19 8
3 Brian Vincent Jr. JR-3 Reinhardt 2:16.51 2:06.39 1:37.32 2:37.99 1:28.48 1:55.02 6
4 Leif Le Mahieu SO-2 Covenant 1:46.20 2:06.42 1:33.55 2:05.16 2:06.42 2:24.12 5
5 Allen Fletcher JR-3 Mississippi College 2:26.47 2:07.36 2:35.38 2:27.74 2:22.65 2:18.83 4
6 Brendan Yeager FR-1 Covenant 1:48.31 2:07.42 2:36.73 1:57.23 2:01.05 2:39.28 3
7 David Gaffin FR-1 Covenant 1:49.95 2:10.89 2:14.82 1:47.33 2:37.07 1:49.95 2
8 Jackson Helfrich JR-3 Reinhardt 1:49.05 2:11.38 2:06.13 1:31.97 1:50.36 2:24.52 1
9 Jason Berger FR-1 Emory 2:33.33 2:13.33 1:54.67 2:52.00 2:37.33 1:56.00 -
10 Griffin Riner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:44.20 2:13.58 1:53.55 2:13.58 2:25.61 1:45.53 -
11 Nakenbe Fleming JR-3 Mississippi College 1:45.56 2:13.62 1:58.93 2:12.29 1:56.25 2:09.62 -
12 Nathan Trottier SR-4 Reinhardt 2:27.62 2:14.20 2:10.18 2:45.07 1:44.68 2:45.07 -
13 Brandon Starks FR-1 Reinhardt 1:47.10 2:24.73 2:13.16 2:21.84 3:05.26 3:03.81 -
14 Gabe Goodwin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:15.20 2:26.95 3:09.57 2:15.20 1:54.63 2:22.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brendan Yeager FR-1 Covenant 2:06.15 1:40.67 2:07.42 2:20.17 2:34.18 1:45.76 2:21.44 3
7 David Gaffin FR-1 Covenant 1:35.55 1:32.94 2:10.89 2:18.75 2:13.51 2:30.53 1:52.57 2
8 Jackson Helfrich JR-3 Reinhardt 1:52.99 2:24.52 2:11.38 2:00.87 2:06.13 2:10.07 2:40.29 1
12 Nathan Trottier SR-4 Reinhardt 2:02.13 1:42.00 2:14.20 1:58.10 2:12.86 1:42.00 2:14.20 -
13 Brandon Starks FR-1 Reinhardt 1:55.79 1:57.24 2:24.73 2:56.57 2:04.47 2:53.68 1:42.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Braden Odem FR-1 Mississippi College 1:31.71 2:01.86 2:05.62 8
9 Jason Berger FR-1 Emory 2:05.33 2:36.00 2:13.33 -
10 Griffin Riner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:33.51 1:42.86 2:13.58 -
11 Nakenbe Fleming JR-3 Mississippi College 1:52.24 2:20.31 2:13.62 -
14 Gabe Goodwin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:59.28 2:32.83 2:26.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew White FR-1 Emory 2:18.92 2:05.15 10
3 Brian Vincent Jr. JR-3 Reinhardt 1:29.74 2:06.39 6
4 Leif Le Mahieu SO-2 Covenant 1:39.88 2:06.42 5
5 Allen Fletcher JR-3 Mississippi College 1:41.89 2:07.36 4