March 1, 2019
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Ramirez FR-1 Lynn 1:01.66 49.95 1:15.23 47.48
2 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 1:02.02 53.96 1:16.91 1:15.05
3 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.64 53.87 1:18.93 1:17.05
4 Mia Yancy SO-2 Tampa 1:02.80 1:05.94 1:16.62 45.22
5 Chase Yoder SO-2 Lynn 1:03.08 1:11.28 1:20.12 1:18.85
6 Kamri Roan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:04.67 1:22.78 1:08.55 1:16.96
7 China Cordier SO-2 Tampa 1:04.97 48.73 1:11.47 53.28
8 Georgia Clode FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.01 1:00.73 1:14.60 1:06.01
9 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.09 1:18.65 1:01.47 54.20
10 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 1:07.49 1:09.52 1:06.14 1:00.07
11 Exil Sonia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:07.83 54.27 59.02 1:01.05
12 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.53 1:11.94 59.25 57.84
13 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 1:11.85 1:06.11 1:18.32 58.92
14 Angela Kashkimbayeva FR-1 Lynn 1:17.80 1:23.25 1:13.91 1:17.80
15 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:18.05 1:33.66 1:19.62 56.20
  Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  naomi marcin FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrea Collier   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elise Anderson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendra Deck   UNAT-Tampa 55.82 1:03.88 1:18.77 1:11.95 57.68 1:02.02 1:03.88
3 Natalie Wiethe JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:13.92 1:19.56 1:13.92 1:12.67 1:15.17 1:02.64 1:03.27
4 Mia Yancy SO-2 Tampa 58.41 1:05.32 59.04 1:21.64 1:09.08 1:02.80 45.22
7 China Cordier SO-2 Tampa 1:21.22 1:20.57 59.78 1:19.92 1:02.38 1:04.97 1:17.97
8 Georgia Clode FR-1 Saint Leo 47.53 50.17 1:09.97 1:07.33 1:20.54 1:06.01 1:17.90
  naomi marcin FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elise Anderson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Ramirez FR-1 Lynn 1:01.66
5 Chase Yoder SO-2 Lynn 1:03.08
6 Kamri Roan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:04.67
9 Marshawn Jackson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.09
12 Angie Nseliema JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.53
13 Lynn Whalen SO-2 Lynn 1:11.85
15 Katie Jack SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:18.05
  Andrea Collier   Unattached DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Tatyana Dennis FR-1 Warner 1:00.75 1:07.49
11 Exil Sonia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:22.08 1:07.83
14 Angela Kashkimbayeva FR-1 Lynn 1:31.81 1:17.80