March 28-30, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 400m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Price   Athletics Canada 44.98 1:03.29 41.84 55.44 52.30
2 Jordan Lavender   USATF High Performance 55.17 44.66 56.75 44.14 52.54
3 Brionna Thomas   Clutch Performance 48.49 41.64 40.06 57.97 52.70
4 Maya Stephens   Athletics Canada 47.59 1:06.09 59.22 1:03.98 52.87
5 Natoya Goule   adidas 37.19 1:02.15 44.62 45.69 53.12
6 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 46.53 42.79 55.62 1:07.39 53.48
7 Claudia Francis   Unattached 47.12 48.19 1:01.57 1:05.86 53.54
8 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 42.32 38.03 38.03 43.39 53.56
9 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 51.00 49.93 1:05.49 40.80 53.68
10 Faith Dismuke   USATF High Performance 48.91 1:07.72 47.30 1:04.49 53.74
11 Micha Powell   Athletics Canada 56.43 56.97 1:08.25 1:05.03 53.74
12 Alica Brown Senior Athletics Canada 46.80 54.87 42.50 49.49 53.79
13 Chrishuna Williams   Stubbs Management 39.47 41.63 50.28 51.36 54.06
14 Layla White SR-4 Tennessee 47.99 1:02.71 43.08 41.45 54.53
15 Samatha Dirks   Empire Athletics 44.29 1:10.53 38.82 47.02 54.67
16 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   Clutch Performance 1:02.40 52.00 1:00.21 59.66 54.73
17 Tiffany Harris   Empire Athletics 43.90 52.68 45.00 54.87 54.87
18 Crystal Emmanuel   Athletics Canada 38.58 53.46 54.56 57.87 55.11
19 Pashen Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 55.18 49.11 1:11.74 44.15 55.18
20 Sun-Sara Williams JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:01.81 1:07.88 43.04 1:01.25 55.18
21 Niata Alexander SR-4 Troy 42.70 39.37 44.36 1:05.44 55.45
22 Sabrina Richman SO-2 Austin Peay 54.35 1:05.99 54.35 51.02 55.45
23 Kelsey Balkwill   Border City Athletics Clu 41.60 45.48 1:01.56 56.02 55.46
24 Alexis Crosby FR-1 Syracuse 56.22 1:02.34 1:09.02 1:04.57 55.66
25 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 45.74 57.45 40.72 52.43 55.77
26 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 40.34 53.78 1:12.83 59.39 56.02
27 T'Sheila Mungo   Unattached 42.04 47.09 56.05 1:11.75 56.05
28 Terion Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 58.49 55.12 57.37 40.50 56.24
29 Maya Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 52.91 1:12.61 57.41 54.03 56.28
30 Sadae Davidson FR-1 Jacksonville 56.88 47.30 1:01.95 52.37 56.31
31 Amelia Reynolds SO-2 Jacksonville 52.38 45.06 55.20 41.68 56.32
32 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 1:04.97 43.50 57.06 1:07.79 56.49
33 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 58.80 58.23 1:06.14 1:12.36 56.53
34 Ayanna Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 56.18 59.58 45.40 1:08.66 56.74
35 Ebony Tolliver SO-2 UAB 1:08.70 59.61 1:02.45 59.61 56.77
36 Payton Russell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 57.62 1:11.32 1:00.48 59.91 57.05
37 Amelia Thiesing JR-3 Austin Peay 57.84 44.67 1:12.15 47.53 57.26
38 Regan Clay SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:11.64 44.71 1:09.35 1:13.93 57.31
39 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 1:07.87 40.84 54.06 44.86 57.51
40 Lonzetta Simpkins FR-1 Florida A&M 40.87 54.69 43.75 1:04.47 57.56
41 Collia Rowe SO-2 North Greenville 1:15.24 52.67 59.61 1:09.45 57.87
42 Mika Cox SO-2 Iowa 43.68 50.08 50.66 44.84 58.23
43 Brooke Krohley SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:14.60 1:14.60 42.55 1:09.36 58.28
44 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 54.81 49.56 1:04.72 1:14.05 58.30
45 Pamela Sanders-Booker FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:05.43 1:07.78 1:08.37 1:08.37 58.94
46 Tyesha James SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.10 1:05.21 1:08.77 43.87 59.28
47 Alexis Gay SR-4 Iowa 41.54 49.25 48.65 1:14.17 59.33
48 Janee Quailes FR-1 Coppin State 1:11.97 44.61 55.92 52.35 59.48
49 Searra Woods SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:15.07 1:01.97 1:10.90 1:13.29 59.58
50 Jessica Kelley FR-1 Austin Peay 1:03.21 52.48 45.32 1:08.58 59.63
51 Nyeira Gordon SO-2 Kingsborough CC 44.18 54.33 1:13.44 42.99 59.70
52 Allana Johnson SO-2 Austin Peay 1:01.03 55.65 1:12.40 1:02.83 59.83
53 Cathryn Lane FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.08 46.40 58.46 47.01 1:00.26
54 Dajah Parker_love FR-1 Norfolk State 43.97 1:12.07 1:14.51 46.42 1:01.07
55 Briley Arnold FR-1 North Greenville 59.42 1:17.55 1:16.93 1:05.67 1:02.54
  Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kiyah Owens JR-3 Albany DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jordan Lavender   USATF High Performance 38.88 58.85 52.54 59.37 43.61
3 Brionna Thomas   Clutch Performance 1:00.08 48.49 52.70 49.02 44.80
5 Natoya Goule   adidas 37.72 47.28 53.12 57.37 54.19
7 Claudia Francis   Unattached 51.40 47.12 53.54 1:04.25 53.54
13 Chrishuna Williams   Stubbs Management 1:00.01 50.82 54.06 1:09.74 1:09.20
16 Akua Obeng-Akrofi   Clutch Performance 38.31 48.17 54.73 1:04.59 46.52
Women 400m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Price   Athletics Canada 42.37 52.30 58.06 48.12
4 Maya Stephens   Athletics Canada 58.16 52.87 1:07.15 38.07
6 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 1:09.53 53.48 42.79 40.65
8 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 1:05.88 53.56 48.74 1:09.10
10 Faith Dismuke   USATF High Performance 40.85 53.74 51.59 46.76
11 Micha Powell   Athletics Canada 1:07.18 53.74 42.46 38.70
12 Alica Brown Senior Athletics Canada 39.27 53.79 46.80 42.50
23 Kelsey Balkwill   Border City Athletics Clu 1:06.00 55.46 1:07.11 50.47
Women 400m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 1:00.66 39.19 56.37 1:07.64 52.07 53.68 46.71
14 Layla White SR-4 Tennessee 52.35 1:04.35 44.17 55.08 48.54 54.53 40.90
18 Crystal Emmanuel   Athletics Canada 1:07.79 1:05.58 55.11 39.13 47.40 55.11 1:11.10
19 Pashen Williams SO-2 Jacksonville 1:08.43 51.32 1:07.32 1:01.25 1:09.53 55.18 1:00.15
20 Sun-Sara Williams JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 40.29 1:11.19 1:09.53 48.56 1:04.56 55.18 58.49
21 Niata Alexander SR-4 Troy 50.46 1:12.09 1:11.53 43.81 47.14 55.45 52.13
25 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 40.72 1:09.72 45.18 1:06.93 44.62 55.77 1:10.27
27 T'Sheila Mungo   Unattached 41.48 45.96 1:07.26 42.04 45.96 56.05 45.40
Women 400m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Samatha Dirks   Empire Athletics 54.67 1:09.43
22 Sabrina Richman SO-2 Austin Peay 55.45 56.01
24 Alexis Crosby FR-1 Syracuse 55.66 43.42
34 Ayanna Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 56.74 43.69
36 Payton Russell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 57.05 50.21
39 Cemere Petty SO-2 Charlotte 57.51 1:11.32
  Kiyah Owens JR-3 Albany DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tiffany Harris   Empire Athletics 54.87
30 Sadae Davidson FR-1 Jacksonville 56.31
33 Jasmine Parquet JR-3 Charlotte 56.53
38 Regan Clay SO-2 Vanderbilt 57.31
49 Searra Woods SO-2 Florida Atlantic 59.58
Women 400m Dash Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 51.54 45.38 1:11.71 52.66 56.02 58.83 53.78
31 Amelia Reynolds SO-2 Jacksonville 50.69 49.57 1:10.40 53.51 56.32 1:04.77 56.32
32 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 41.81 1:12.88 1:06.66 55.36 56.49 1:07.23 52.54
37 Amelia Thiesing JR-3 Austin Peay 49.82 59.55 1:02.99 44.67 57.26 1:10.43 46.96
41 Collia Rowe SO-2 North Greenville 57.87 1:12.92 54.40 40.51 57.87 1:10.03 1:04.82
42 Mika Cox SO-2 Iowa 1:06.97 59.98 57.65 55.90 58.23 59.98 1:12.79
53 Cathryn Lane FR-1 Coppin State 48.81 48.21 45.20 48.21 1:00.26 1:05.69 49.42
54 Dajah Parker_love FR-1 Norfolk State 43.36 1:17.56 48.86 45.81 1:01.07 1:04.13 53.13
Women 400m Dash Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Terion Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 53.99 1:05.80 44.43 56.24
29 Maya Davis SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:04.73 1:05.29 42.21 56.28
35 Ebony Tolliver SO-2 UAB 1:06.99 59.04 1:04.72 56.77
40 Lonzetta Simpkins FR-1 Florida A&M 56.41 1:02.17 46.05 57.56
43 Brooke Krohley SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:09.36 1:04.11 51.29 58.28
46 Tyesha James SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.69 54.54 1:01.06 59.28
47 Alexis Gay SR-4 Iowa 1:15.95 48.06 1:07.05 59.33
48 Janee Quailes FR-1 Coppin State 1:13.76 1:11.38 1:16.73 59.48
Women 400m Dash Open Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 58.30 43.73 44.90 1:14.05 48.98 57.14
45 Pamela Sanders-Booker FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.94 1:06.02 1:04.84 41.85 48.33 1:07.20
50 Jessica Kelley FR-1 Austin Peay 59.63 1:04.40 1:10.37 1:14.54 45.92 1:09.77
51 Nyeira Gordon SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.70 56.72 1:04.48 1:05.67 1:14.63 1:12.24
52 Allana Johnson SO-2 Austin Peay 59.83 1:00.43 47.87 46.07 48.47 1:16.59
55 Briley Arnold FR-1 North Greenville 1:02.54 1:06.92 51.29 58.17 1:11.30 1:02.54
  Alyssa Nelson FR-1 UAB DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ