March 28-30, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danae Rivers JR-3 Penn State 2:03.63
2 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR-1 Florida 2:05.03
3 Alena Brooks   Unattached 2:05.05
4 Julia Rizk SR-4 Ohio State 2:05.15
5 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:05.68
6 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 2:06.14
7 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 2:06.24
8 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 2:06.60
9 Abbie Harrelson SO-2 Florida 2:06.64
10 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 2:06.68
11 Andrea Foster JR-3 Clemson 2:06.69
12 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:06.85
13 Jenna Sobieski SR-4 Rutgers 2:06.91
14 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 2:07.08
15 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.12
16 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:07.56
17 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 2:07.71
18 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 2:07.95
19 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 2:08.18
20 Susan Aneno SR-4 Connecticut 2:08.47
21 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 2:08.66
22 Sonja Andenmatten FR-1 North Florida 2:08.68
23 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:08.99
24 Kamryn McIntosh SO-2 Clemson 2:09.00
25 Tiarra Bailey SR-4 Troy 2:09.46
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:09.50
27 Caitlin Pinnell FR-1 UCF 2:09.74
28 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 2:09.87
29 Brenda Ayuk FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:09.92
30 Sami Corman FR-1 Georgetown 2:09.93
31 Brittney Campbell FR-1 Purdue 2:10.39
32 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:10.42
33 Mallory Mulzer SO-2 Indiana 2:10.46
34 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 2:10.65
35 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 2:10.93
36 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:11.25
37 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 2:11.27
38 Annie Gallagher FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:11.35
39 Joely Pinkston SO-2 Indiana 2:11.49
40 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 2:12.59
41 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:13.18
42 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 2:13.48
43 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 2:13.83
44 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 2:13.94
45 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 2:14.68
46 Olivia Arizin SO-2 Georgetown 2:14.71
47 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:15.43
48 Macie Kavanaugh FR-1 South Carolina 2:16.19
49 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 2:16.52
50 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:20.58
Women 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Rivers JR-3 Penn State 2:13.52 2:39.49 2:37.01 2:03.63 2:01.16
2 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR-1 Florida 1:27.53 1:56.28 1:42.53 2:05.03 1:47.53
3 Alena Brooks   Unattached 1:57.55 2:27.56 1:30.04 2:05.05 2:01.30
5 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:55.63 2:19.51 2:23.28 2:05.68 1:53.12
6 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 2:07.41 2:18.76 1:37.13 2:06.14 2:31.37
7 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 1:59.93 2:42.85 1:57.41 2:06.24 1:51.10
8 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:34.95 1:59.01 1:52.68 2:06.60 2:23.06
20 Susan Aneno SR-4 Connecticut 2:30.31 2:20.04 2:08.47 2:08.47 2:26.46
24 Kamryn McIntosh SO-2 Clemson 2:10.29 1:30.30 1:30.30 2:09.00 2:47.70
Women 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 2:15.55 2:23.15 2:25.69 2:16.82 1:33.75 1:43.88 2:06.68
12 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:38.57 1:56.71 2:23.34 2:15.73 2:37.30 2:08.12 2:06.85
13 Jenna Sobieski SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.49 1:50.42 2:14.53 2:11.99 2:36.10 2:34.83 2:06.91
14 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 2:22.33 1:36.58 2:35.04 1:54.38 1:56.92 2:08.35 2:07.08
15 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:33.82 2:22.38 2:18.56 2:40.18 1:46.78 2:35.09 2:07.12
16 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:06.29 2:29.25 1:48.43 2:01.19 2:40.73 2:39.45 2:07.56
18 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 1:34.69 2:18.19 2:28.43 2:38.66 1:59.00 2:25.87 2:07.95
19 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 2:42.79 2:27.41 1:31.01 2:26.13 1:55.37 2:08.18 2:08.18
22 Sonja Andenmatten FR-1 North Florida 1:31.37 2:36.99 1:37.80 1:39.09 2:42.14 1:57.10 2:08.68
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:37.99 1:35.83 2:12.09 2:30.22 1:33.24 1:52.67 2:09.50
28 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 1:46.50 2:08.58 2:35.85 1:51.69 2:04.68 1:51.69 2:09.87
39 Joely Pinkston SO-2 Indiana 1:38.62 2:18.07 2:00.97 2:37.79 2:41.74 1:37.31 2:11.49
47 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:41.17 2:42.52 2:41.17 2:27.62 2:04.60 1:41.58 2:15.43
Women 800m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Julia Rizk SR-4 Ohio State 2:05.15 2:16.42 2:41.45 1:55.14
11 Andrea Foster JR-3 Clemson 2:06.69 2:26.96 2:18.10 2:26.96
30 Sami Corman FR-1 Georgetown 2:09.93 2:00.84 2:34.62 2:07.34
31 Brittney Campbell FR-1 Purdue 2:10.39 1:44.32 1:35.19 2:49.51
32 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:10.42 1:45.64 2:18.25 2:22.16
33 Mallory Mulzer SO-2 Indiana 2:10.46 2:44.38 1:58.72 1:57.42
34 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 2:10.65 2:10.65 1:40.60 2:15.88
35 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 2:10.93 1:47.37 1:31.66 1:51.29
36 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:11.25 2:17.82 1:56.82 2:37.50
40 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 2:12.59 2:19.22 2:24.53 2:04.64
42 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 2:13.48 2:46.85 1:44.12 2:34.84
46 Olivia Arizin SO-2 Georgetown 2:14.71 1:49.12 2:32.23 2:49.74
50 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:20.58 1:53.87 1:49.66 2:38.86
Women 800m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Abbie Harrelson SO-2 Florida 2:12.98 1:34.98 2:31.97 2:06.64
17 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 1:40.89 2:46.03 2:43.47 2:07.71
21 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 2:09.95 2:04.80 2:42.12 2:08.66
23 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 1:31.59 2:46.40 2:39.95 2:08.99
25 Tiarra Bailey SR-4 Troy 2:04.29 1:33.22 1:57.81 2:09.46
27 Caitlin Pinnell FR-1 UCF 2:30.50 2:25.31 1:58.07 2:09.74
29 Brenda Ayuk FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:48.90 1:33.55 1:40.04 2:09.92
37 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 2:44.09 2:04.71 1:56.83 2:11.27
38 Annie Gallagher FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:31.95 1:51.65 1:38.52 2:11.35
41 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:30.50 2:07.86 2:18.51 2:13.18
43 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 1:35.02 2:41.94 2:09.82 2:13.83
44 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 1:48.50 2:43.41 2:47.43 2:13.94
45 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 1:54.48 2:09.30 2:17.38 2:14.68
48 Macie Kavanaugh FR-1 South Carolina 2:44.79 2:25.73 2:46.16 2:16.19
49 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 2:27.45 2:13.79 1:54.68 2:16.52