March 28-30, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Rivers JR-3 Penn State 2:39.49 2:35.78 1:45.09 2:03.63
2 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR-1 Florida 2:00.03 1:47.53 2:08.78 2:05.03
3 Alena Brooks   Unattached 2:30.06 1:53.80 2:02.55 2:05.05
4 Julia Rizk SR-4 Ohio State 2:30.18 1:48.88 1:31.36 2:05.15
5 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:38.36 1:48.09 1:58.14 2:05.68
6 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 1:54.79 2:37.68 1:56.05 2:06.14
7 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 1:53.62 2:16.34 2:32.75 2:06.24
8 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 2:16.73 2:29.39 2:23.06 2:06.60
9 Abbie Harrelson SO-2 Florida 1:45.12 2:00.31 1:43.85 2:06.64
10 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 2:00.35 1:46.42 2:44.69 2:06.68
11 Andrea Foster JR-3 Clemson 2:39.63 2:11.76 2:24.43 2:06.69
12 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:41.10 2:24.61 2:05.59 2:06.85
13 Jenna Sobieski SR-4 Rutgers 2:14.53 1:33.92 2:25.95 2:06.91
14 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 1:32.77 1:37.86 2:32.50 2:07.08
15 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:22.38 1:51.87 1:58.23 2:07.12
16 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:57.36 2:16.49 1:40.78 2:07.56
17 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 1:51.11 1:44.73 1:56.22 2:07.71
18 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 1:51.32 2:22.03 2:28.43 2:07.95
19 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 1:52.80 2:44.07 2:42.79 2:08.18
20 Susan Aneno SR-4 Connecticut 1:38.93 1:59.48 1:31.22 2:08.47
21 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 1:40.36 1:48.08 2:18.96 2:08.66
22 Sonja Andenmatten FR-1 North Florida 1:36.51 2:07.40 1:57.10 2:08.68
23 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 1:47.07 2:20.60 1:30.30 2:08.99
24 Kamryn McIntosh SO-2 Clemson 1:34.17 1:54.81 2:11.58 2:09.00
25 Tiarra Bailey SR-4 Troy 2:37.95 2:10.76 1:34.51 2:09.46
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:23.75 2:04.32 1:43.60 2:09.50
27 Caitlin Pinnell FR-1 UCF 2:26.61 2:25.31 1:34.71 2:09.74
28 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 1:46.50 2:00.78 2:29.35 2:09.87
29 Brenda Ayuk FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:34.61 2:04.73 2:38.51 2:09.92
30 Sami Corman FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.94 2:32.02 2:35.92 2:09.93
31 Brittney Campbell FR-1 Purdue 2:33.86 2:11.70 2:39.08 2:10.39
32 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:18.25 2:10.42 2:36.51 2:10.42
33 Mallory Mulzer SO-2 Indiana 1:45.68 2:09.16 1:32.63 2:10.46
34 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 2:32.86 1:47.14 2:18.49 2:10.65
35 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 2:26.65 2:16.17 2:18.79 2:10.93
36 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:29.63 2:24.38 2:41.44 2:11.25
37 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 2:16.52 1:34.52 1:31.89 2:11.27
38 Annie Gallagher FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:29.74 1:42.46 2:21.86 2:11.35
39 Joely Pinkston SO-2 Indiana 2:20.70 2:36.48 2:22.01 2:11.49
40 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 2:24.53 2:01.99 2:40.44 2:12.59
41 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:50.47 1:49.21 2:43.82 2:13.18
42 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 1:42.78 1:45.45 2:24.16 2:13.48
43 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 2:13.83 2:49.97 2:15.17 2:13.83
44 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 2:16.62 2:13.94 2:20.64 2:13.94
45 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 2:34.89 2:51.05 2:33.54 2:14.68
46 Olivia Arizin SO-2 Georgetown 1:46.42 2:25.49 2:49.74 2:14.71
47 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:04.60 1:49.70 2:14.08 2:15.43
48 Macie Kavanaugh FR-1 South Carolina 2:31.17 2:36.62 2:12.11 2:16.19
49 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 2:43.83 2:06.97 1:57.41 2:16.52
50 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:00.90 2:10.74 3:01.35 2:20.58
Women 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Rivers JR-3 Penn State 2:11.05 2:30.83 1:30.25 2:28.36 2:03.63
2 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR-1 Florida 1:38.78 1:37.53 2:10.04 1:40.03 2:05.03
3 Alena Brooks   Unattached 2:42.57 2:31.31 2:23.81 2:03.80 2:05.05
5 Rachael Walters SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:58.14 2:01.91 1:30.49 1:40.55 2:05.68
6 Ayano Shiomi   Ritsumeikan 1:38.39 1:32.09 1:32.09 2:11.19 2:06.14
7 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 1:32.16 1:43.52 2:27.70 1:52.36 2:06.24
8 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 2:05.34 1:55.21 2:28.13 2:26.86 2:06.60
20 Susan Aneno SR-4 Connecticut 2:38.02 1:35.07 1:44.06 2:30.31 2:08.47
24 Kamryn McIntosh SO-2 Clemson 2:23.19 2:05.13 2:27.06 2:21.90 2:09.00
Women 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 2:06.68 2:16.82 1:29.95
12 Jennifer Edobi SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:06.85 2:08.12 2:38.57
13 Jenna Sobieski SR-4 Rutgers 2:06.91 2:23.41 1:56.76
14 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 2:07.08 2:00.73 1:46.75
15 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:07.12 1:31.53 2:10.94
16 Kristoni Barnes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:07.56 2:24.15 1:45.88
18 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 2:07.95 1:41.08 2:07.95
19 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 2:08.18 2:40.23 2:14.59
22 Sonja Andenmatten FR-1 North Florida 2:08.68 2:25.41 1:57.10
26 Madison Harris SR-4 Florida State 2:09.50 2:19.86 2:27.63
28 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 2:09.87 2:17.67 1:34.81
39 Joely Pinkston SO-2 Indiana 2:11.49 1:49.14 1:58.35
47 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:15.43 2:07.31 2:14.08
Women 800m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Julia Rizk SR-4 Ohio State 2:40.20 1:32.62 2:05.15
11 Andrea Foster JR-3 Clemson 2:33.30 2:25.70 2:06.69
30 Sami Corman FR-1 Georgetown 2:35.92 2:15.13 2:09.93
31 Brittney Campbell FR-1 Purdue 1:43.01 2:23.43 2:10.39
32 G'Jasmyne Butler JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:58.69 1:52.17 2:10.42
33 Mallory Mulzer SO-2 Indiana 2:41.77 2:07.85 2:10.46
34 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 1:36.69 2:45.93 2:10.65
35 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 1:32.96 2:30.57 2:10.93
36 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 1:56.82 1:31.88 2:11.25
40 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 1:54.03 1:32.82 2:12.59
42 Tia Saunders JR-3 Iowa 1:54.80 2:20.16 2:13.48
46 Olivia Arizin SO-2 Georgetown 1:35.65 1:57.20 2:14.71
50 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:50.11 2:05.12 2:20.58
Women 800m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Abbie Harrelson SO-2 Florida 1:41.32 2:20.57 2:06.64 2:12.98
17 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 2:38.36 2:40.92 2:07.71 2:44.75
21 Taylor Arco JR-3 Iowa 1:46.79 1:41.65 2:08.66 1:51.94
23 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:08.99 2:15.44 2:08.99 2:19.31
25 Tiarra Bailey SR-4 Troy 1:42.28 2:39.24 2:09.46 2:40.53
27 Caitlin Pinnell FR-1 UCF 2:14.93 2:08.45 2:09.74 2:20.12
29 Brenda Ayuk FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:50.44 2:25.51 2:09.92 2:37.21
37 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 2:04.71 2:04.71 2:11.27 1:41.08
38 Annie Gallagher FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:37.62 2:21.86 2:11.35 2:46.82
41 Sholonda Snell SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:13.18 2:02.53 2:13.18 2:39.82
43 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 1:33.69 1:53.76 2:13.83 2:11.16
44 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 2:52.79 2:28.68 2:13.94 2:13.94
45 Melissa Riback SR-4 Stony Brook 2:11.99 1:38.32 2:14.68 2:09.30
48 Macie Kavanaugh FR-1 South Carolina 2:48.88 2:37.98 2:16.19 2:01.21
49 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 1:39.66 2:27.45 2:16.52 2:49.29