February 16, 2019
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 17.91 16.76 22.96 23.19 29.85
2 Ryan Corley SR-4 Bates 27.00 28.61 23.07 25.84 16.38
3 Ty Farris SO-2 Colby 16.92 17.61 23.17 17.84 23.64
4 Nick Boutin SR-4 Colby 22.15 26.81 23.31 27.28 17.25
5 Troy Green FR-1 Bowdoin 20.94 27.05 23.52 23.29 27.29
6 Shayne Beckloff FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.52 27.43 23.85 22.42 30.29
7 Devon Davis FR-1 Thomas College 24.74 30.75 24.02 21.86 18.50
8 Andrew Peterson FR-1 Thomas College 24.11 26.55 24.35 29.71 23.87
9 Ricky Smith   Unattached 18.54 30.00 24.39 25.37 17.08
10 Michael Bennett SR-4 Bates 17.82 19.80 24.75 26.73 29.70
11 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 21.88 27.60 24.86 17.65 22.38
12 Davion Jackson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 32.15 31.40 24.92 28.41 30.90
13 Jacob Nichol FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.87 30.15 25.12 31.66 23.37
14 Nazih Lewis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.71 30.22 25.39 29.96 29.71
15 Matt Kursman FR-1 Colby 22.61 27.44 25.40 25.66 23.37
16 Ben Toribio JR-3 Maine-Farmington 25.40 20.27 25.65 21.04 21.04
17 Tyler DeViller FR-1 Thomas College 19.03 20.83 25.71 25.20 25.71
18 Ethan Houde FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.93 25.91 26.17 29.05 29.05
19 Bryce Carlson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 19.67 28.85 26.22 30.16 22.03
20 Dieter Villegas FR-1 Bates 26.87 32.14 26.34 20.55 28.45
21 Thomas Dupuy SO-2 Maine-Farmington 31.07 29.21 26.55 18.59 31.07
22 Billy Schwarz SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.22 26.09 26.62 31.15 21.30
23 Isaac Mullins FR-1 Thomas College 30.12 33.58 26.65 26.12 33.85
24 Robbie Small JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.84 29.73 26.78 34.82 32.41
25 Harrison Mosher FR-1 Thomas College 24.64 20.36 26.78 20.36 34.28
26 Troy Cappos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.25 31.09 27.03 27.57 29.47
27 Joshua Hunter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.23 29.54 27.10 23.04 30.63
28 Ben Swett Sophomore Unity 23.05 30.00 27.77 29.72 28.33
29 Cameron Rice FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.10 23.27 28.37 27.52 24.69
30 Kyle Lichtenwalner Sophomore Unity 30.69 25.00 28.41 19.89 25.86
31 Dawson Carter Senior Unity 35.54 36.69 28.66 27.80 30.10
32 Joey Gay   Unattached 24.30 26.61 28.92 27.48 29.50
33 Nolan Eldridge Freshman Unity 26.62 28.48 30.95 29.41 24.76
34 Bryce Greaves Junior Unity 22.85 33.30 32.64 23.50 27.10
35 Ryan Giunta SO-2 Bates 41.03 30.78 37.99 41.79 27.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Isaac Mullins FR-1 Thomas College 23.99 33.85 26.65 33.32 30.92
30 Kyle Lichtenwalner Sophomore Unity 20.74 31.82 28.41 31.82 26.99
32 Joey Gay   Unattached 30.08 28.35 28.92 36.15 22.85
33 Nolan Eldridge Freshman Unity 26.00 36.83 30.95 39.93 39.93
34 Bryce Greaves Junior Unity 26.12 30.36 32.64 42.11 36.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Robbie Small JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.87 23.57 19.02 21.70 32.94 26.78
25 Harrison Mosher FR-1 Thomas College 27.86 20.36 27.59 24.11 19.55 26.78
27 Joshua Hunter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.25 29.54 19.79 34.15 20.06 27.10
28 Ben Swett Sophomore Unity 20.00 23.89 34.16 20.55 28.05 27.77
29 Cameron Rice FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 36.89 26.39 33.20 26.10 33.76 28.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyler DeViller FR-1 Thomas College 18.77 28.03 25.71
18 Ethan Houde FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 33.76 29.58 26.17
19 Bryce Carlson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 20.46 29.63 26.22
21 Thomas Dupuy SO-2 Maine-Farmington 33.19 30.54 26.55
22 Billy Schwarz SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.49 18.90 26.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Davion Jackson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 22.68 28.91 28.41 20.69 24.92
14 Nazih Lewis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.38 22.09 22.09 27.43 25.39
15 Matt Kursman FR-1 Colby 21.09 23.37 31.50 22.86 25.40
20 Dieter Villegas FR-1 Bates 18.71 22.66 26.87 24.50 26.34
31 Dawson Carter Senior Unity 27.23 28.09 28.38 24.94 28.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ricky Smith   Unattached 24.39 20.25 28.05 18.54 17.81 23.17 26.35
13 Jacob Nichol FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.12 27.13 25.63 31.66 23.87 25.12 25.88
16 Ben Toribio JR-3 Maine-Farmington 25.65 31.81 30.01 29.50 28.22 26.94 26.42
26 Troy Cappos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.03 31.63 33.79 26.49 21.09 32.44 21.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Devon Davis FR-1 Thomas College 25.47 24.02
8 Andrew Peterson FR-1 Thomas College 17.05 24.35
10 Michael Bennett SR-4 Bates 29.21 24.75
11 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 17.41 24.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ty Farris SO-2 Colby 26.88 23.17 21.55 28.73
5 Troy Green FR-1 Bowdoin 17.41 23.52 27.76 20.23
6 Shayne Beckloff FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.48 23.85 24.33 17.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Bailin JR-3 Colby 22.96 28.24 17.45 21.36
2 Ryan Corley SR-4 Bates 23.07 23.77 29.76 28.38
4 Nick Boutin SR-4 Colby 23.31 27.04 19.58 17.49
35 Ryan Giunta SO-2 Bates 37.99 29.64 31.54 30.40