February 16, 2019
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Case FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.09 23.10 26.55 27.35 22.57
2 Annah Rossvall FR-1 Colby 25.96 28.40 27.04 27.86 21.10
3 Sarah Shoulta SR-4 Bates 28.62 20.56 27.78 29.45 26.12
4 Elizabeth Matre FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.53 29.19 27.80 25.58 35.59
5 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.56 25.95 27.90 30.42 34.88
6 Sarah Daddario SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.32 25.55 28.07 32.00 25.55
7 Emily-Claire Duffy FR-1 Bates 24.76 36.14 28.45 29.88 36.70
8 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.22 23.78 28.64 27.21 26.64
9 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 23.55 28.43 28.71 26.99 27.28
10 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 35.85 36.14 28.91 24.29 36.43
11 Ellie Batcheldor FR-1 Colby 36.53 24.65 28.99 34.50 24.94
12 Saralynn Spear SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.85 25.27 29.04 29.92 22.07
13 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 21.27 36.42 29.13 20.40 27.39
14 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 21.01 32.67 29.17 34.42 32.67
15 Emily Graumann FR-1 Bates 20.87 27.34 29.39 29.39 22.63
16 Ali Nislick SO-2 Colby 31.32 29.84 29.54 32.79 34.86
17 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.21 20.73 29.61 24.88 23.10
18 Natalie Ellard JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 29.51 34.63 30.11 22.29 31.92
19 Sydney Barriere FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 37.78 27.50 30.22 27.81 26.90
20 Izzy Diaz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 36.05 34.84 30.29 35.14 28.78
21 Macy Lapan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 23.55 35.63 30.98 22.00 35.63
22 Shari Rainville SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 33.95 36.15 31.43 36.78 30.49
23 Meghan Glisson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.51 32.89 31.62 25.30 27.20
24 Hayley Shoemaker Freshman Unity 31.84 35.70 32.16 24.77 24.45
25 Tawnee Roberts FR-1 Maine-Farmington 23.18 28.65 32.19 25.76 37.02
26 Emerald Wright Senior Unity 41.06 23.70 33.38 30.38 27.04
27 Elizabeth Washburn Sophomore Unity 39.65 38.63 34.18 29.74 34.18
28 Whitney Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 36.35 36.01 34.29 44.58 41.15
29 Jordan Taylor Senior Unity 35.50 35.84 34.46 42.73 26.54
30 Julie Unczur FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.04 34.03 34.72 36.11 31.95
31 Harley Leino JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 31.84 32.54 35.37 39.62 36.08
32 Samantha Rockwell Senior Unity 41.04 33.62 35.38 44.58 37.86
33 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 42.21 29.44 35.47 35.83 28.38
34 Marleen Ramirez FR-1 Thomas College 45.33 39.93 35.97 35.97 41.37
35 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 42.40 41.65 37.52 27.39 48.03
36 Cristina Capra Junior Unity 38.22 43.10 40.66 31.72 32.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Meghan Glisson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.09 24.98 24.98 37.63 31.62
28 Whitney Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 30.52 27.78 25.72 32.24 34.29
32 Samantha Rockwell Senior Unity 29.37 41.75 39.63 31.85 35.38
34 Marleen Ramirez FR-1 Thomas College 46.41 25.54 34.89 38.49 35.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Emerald Wright Senior Unity 42.06 40.39 41.73 33.38 35.05 37.72
29 Jordan Taylor Senior Unity 39.98 28.26 35.15 34.46 41.01 30.33
35 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 42.40 47.65 39.78 37.52 37.90 28.14
36 Cristina Capra Junior Unity 35.38 46.36 29.28 40.66 30.91 39.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Elizabeth Washburn Sophomore Unity 34.18 43.41
30 Julie Unczur FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 34.72 24.31
31 Harley Leino JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 35.37 36.08
33 Katelyn McCarthy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 35.47 32.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Natalie Ellard JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.11 34.33 25.30 26.50
19 Sydney Barriere FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 30.22 31.43 36.87 37.78
22 Shari Rainville SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.43 40.55 26.72 28.92
24 Hayley Shoemaker Freshman Unity 32.16 33.77 34.09 23.80
25 Tawnee Roberts FR-1 Maine-Farmington 32.19 30.26 40.56 41.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.89 27.18 20.82 21.69 32.38 28.91 31.81
15 Emily Graumann FR-1 Bates 25.57 31.45 36.15 36.15 36.15 29.39 32.92
16 Ali Nislick SO-2 Colby 32.20 34.27 30.43 23.93 34.27 29.54 28.36
17 Cassidy Lee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.90 31.09 33.46 37.02 35.83 29.61 30.80
21 Macy Lapan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 26.96 40.28 24.79 39.97 28.20 30.98 25.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaylee Todisco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.49 28.64 30.08 32.37 34.09 21.48
9 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.99 28.71 35.03 29.58 30.15 22.40
11 Ellie Batcheldor FR-1 Colby 31.89 28.99 25.52 32.47 35.08 25.52
13 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 21.56 29.13 32.92 21.85 20.98 21.27
14 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 31.80 29.17 32.09 25.67 36.76 28.30
20 Izzy Diaz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 39.38 30.29 39.38 30.90 21.81 33.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah Shoulta SR-4 Bates 27.78 25.28 26.12
5 Alysha Smith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.90 22.88 35.72
7 Emily-Claire Duffy FR-1 Bates 28.45 23.90 26.18
12 Saralynn Spear SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.04 24.11 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Case FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.47 26.55 24.70 23.90 26.55 28.68 24.96
2 Annah Rossvall FR-1 Colby 19.47 27.04 27.04 32.45 25.69 21.64 33.53
4 Elizabeth Matre FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.19 27.80 21.69 27.25 31.42 20.58 33.64
6 Sarah Daddario SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.57 28.07 21.62 23.02 19.93 22.46 23.02