March 30, 2019
|
Gettysburg - Gettysburg, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allyson Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 1:45.67 2:42.12 2:24.75 1:42.78 1:45.67 2:40.68 2:52.26 7
2 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.97 2:52.85 2:25.25 1:44.58 2:28.16 1:41.68 1:57.66 5
3 Isabel Cardi SO-2 Dickinson 2:44.60 2:27.12 2:25.66 2:30.03 3:09.36 2:51.88 1:53.62 -
4 Laura Greene FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.33 3:05.84 2:26.33 2:04.38 3:02.92 2:54.14 2:51.21 4
5 Danielle DeMichael SR-4 Gettysburg 2:21.59 2:33.52 2:29.04 2:51.40 3:03.32 2:12.65 1:57.75 3
6 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 2:23.15 2:23.15 2:33.92 2:21.61 2:01.60 2:40.08 3:01.63 -
7 Amelia Lufrano SO-2 Dickinson 2:25.65 1:50.01 2:34.94 2:27.20 2:08.60 3:15.23 2:47.34 -
8 Elizabeth O'Connell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:21.56 1:56.28 2:35.04 1:48.53 2:13.34 2:13.34 2:36.59 2
9 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 2:16.45 2:16.45 2:35.05 2:39.71 2:11.80 1:56.29 2:08.70 -
10 Annie Ulian SO-2 Dickinson 1:51.00 1:54.12 2:36.33 1:57.25 3:10.73 2:39.46 2:30.08 -
11 Sofia Porras SO-2 Dickinson 2:58.26 3:18.77 2:37.75 2:17.25 1:55.16 2:04.63 2:44.06 -
12 Leah Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 2:52.44 2:23.97 2:38.20 3:05.10 2:46.11 2:06.56 3:24.08 1
13 Kyra Ramos SO-2 Dickinson 3:13.47 2:44.93 2:38.58 3:18.23 2:43.34 2:27.48 3:22.99 -
14 Laura Berman FR-1 Dickinson 2:38.24 3:01.08 2:43.13 2:07.25 2:46.40 2:41.50 3:02.71 -
15 Colleen Campbell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:50.26 2:40.44 2:43.71 3:26.28 2:19.16 3:18.09 1:59.51 -
16 Micaela Kitchen SO-2 Dickinson 2:02.49 3:12.01 2:45.52 3:15.32 2:43.87 2:05.80 2:28.97 -
  Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 2:38.54 3:20.10 2:33.92 3:17.02 -
7 Amelia Lufrano SO-2 Dickinson 2:00.86 2:55.09 2:34.94 3:16.78 -
9 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 2:41.26 1:56.29 2:35.05 2:58.31 -
10 Annie Ulian SO-2 Dickinson 3:01.35 2:33.21 2:36.33 2:16.01 -
11 Sofia Porras SO-2 Dickinson 2:12.51 3:21.92 2:37.75 3:17.19 -
13 Kyra Ramos SO-2 Dickinson 2:46.51 2:16.38 2:38.58 3:16.64 -
14 Laura Berman FR-1 Dickinson 2:13.77 2:18.66 2:43.13 1:55.83 -
16 Micaela Kitchen SO-2 Dickinson 2:50.49 2:05.80 2:45.52 2:40.56 -
  Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allyson Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 2:10.28 1:57.25 2:24.75 2:23.31 1:54.36 7
2 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 2:19.44 2:44.14 2:25.25 2:23.80 2:28.16 5
3 Isabel Cardi SO-2 Dickinson 3:04.99 2:57.71 2:25.66 1:57.99 1:59.45 -
4 Laura Greene FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.26 2:59.99 2:26.33 3:10.23 2:01.46 4
5 Danielle DeMichael SR-4 Gettysburg 2:37.99 1:50.29 2:29.04 2:27.55 2:58.85 3
8 Elizabeth O'Connell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.83 1:48.53 2:35.04 2:00.94 3:01.40 2
12 Leah Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 1:55.49 2:50.86 2:38.20 2:52.44 2:23.97 1
15 Colleen Campbell SR-4 Gettysburg 3:11.54 2:58.45 2:43.71 1:54.60 3:13.18 -