March 23, 2019
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gabe Warner SR-4 Vanguard 18.25 15.68 21.47 15 1.8
2 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 17.70 15.30 21.85 13 1.8
3 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 17.49 22.80 22.13 12 1.8
4 Nick Hendrix JR-3 Middlebury 23.48 27.47 22.15 11 1.8
5 Taariq Davis 4 Unattached 27.52 15.54 22.19 - -0.3
6 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 21.34 20.90 22.23 10 1.8
7 Cooper Tirado FR-1 Whittier 26.86 21.94 22.38 9 -0.3
8 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 25.55 26.00 22.41 8 -0.3
9 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 19.11 19.11 22.48 - 1.3
10 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels SO-2 Whittier 19.90 24.20 22.61 7 -0.3
11 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 20.15 21.29 22.64 6 -0.3
12 Malik Chandler FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.12 24.70 22.66 5 1.3
13 Luke Doukakis SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18.15 20.19 22.68 - -0.3
14 Chris Uzoma SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 27.27 24.54 22.72 - 1.3
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 26.36 27.72 22.72 - 0.2
16 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.34 17.74 22.74 3 1.3
17 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17.77 28.02 22.78 - 1.3
18 Isaac Erickson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.04 28.95 22.79 2 -0.3
19 Brandon Loverude SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.43 24.92 22.86 1 2.5
20 Nicholas Guajardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 27.47 18.09 22.89 - 0.2
21 Gavyn Dingle FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 18.95 29.11 23.10 - 2.5
22 Jeffrey Ouk SR-4 La Verne 20.12 20.81 23.12 - 1.3
23 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 23.64 19.93 23.17 - 0.2
24 Terrence Robinson JR-3 La Verne 16.92 28.50 23.17 - 0.2
25 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 20.00 29.07 23.25 - 0.2
26 Christopher Leandro Junior Unattached 20.54 23.34 23.34 - 2.5
27 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 26.38 26.61 23.34 - 1.3
28 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 17.06 21.03 23.36 - 0.2
29 Noah Eley SR-4 Vanguard 22.67 25.71 23.37 - 1.3
30 Abe Hernandez SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 18.24 17.07 23.38 - 0.2
31 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 30.10 24.45 23.51 - 2.5
32 Ben Quigley SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.55 28.50 23.55 - 0.2
33 Tyler Osier FR-1 Vanguard 29.23 20.44 23.76 - 0.2
34 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 24.49 29.00 23.77 - 0.2
35 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 23.32 19.04 23.79 - 0.2
36 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 16.90 21.19 23.80 - 0.2
37 Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR-4 Middlebury 25.25 23.59 23.82 - 0.2
38 Avery Barnes SO-2 Tufts 23.85 29.34 23.85 - 0.2
39 Donald Bullock FR-1 Vanguard 26.25 28.64 23.86 - 0.2
40 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 24.85 19.59 23.89 - 0.2
41 Zac Cupp FR-1 Vanguard 23.95 18.92 23.95 - 0.2
42 Karol Regula SO-2 Williams 29.51 28.07 23.99 - 0.2
43 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 23.76 29.52 24.00 - 0.2
44 Micah Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.93 29.54 24.01 - 0.2
45 Ethan Shores FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.36 24.35 24.10 - 0.7
46 Sean Bjork FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.02 27.58 24.40 - 0.7
47 Kurt Vanegas FR-1 Whittier 31.00 30.03 24.41 - 0.2
48 David Chavez SO-2 Vanguard 30.52 26.86 24.41 - 2.5
49 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 30.35 24.96 24.47 - 0.7
50 Mason Gaw SO-2 Whittier 24.06 19.15 24.55 - 0.2
51 Rey Castellanos Sophomore Marymount (Ca.) 28.20 27.45 24.95 - 0.7
52 Jaden Shumaker FR-1 Vanguard 32.19 24.70 24.95 - 1.2
53 Paul Trejo FR-1 Whittier 24.71 24.22 24.96 - 0.7
54 Steven Moreno JR-3 La Verne 25.48 26.98 24.98 - 1.2
55 Judd Collins FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.63 31.66 25.12 - 1.2
56 Cyrus Hernandez FR-1 La Verne 28.95 21.65 25.17 - 0.7
57 Jonah Pelter JR-3 La Verne 28.68 18.95 25.60 - 0.7
58 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 26.32 18.32 25.80 - 1.2
59 Jeremiah Rogers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 27.67 19.14 25.86 - 1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabe Warner SR-4 Vanguard 20.19 21.47 22.55 19.97 19.33 20.19 15
2 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.85 21.85 25.35 19.89 25.57 27.10 13
3 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 25.67 22.13 22.80 20.14 22.13 19.04 12
4 Nick Hendrix JR-3 Middlebury 27.25 22.15 19.94 15.51 27.25 25.92 11
6 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 22.68 22.23 28.46 28.68 23.35 21.57 10
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Taariq Davis 4 Unattached 23.30 27.30 22.19 26.41 -
7 Cooper Tirado FR-1 Whittier 24.85 17.91 22.38 16.12 9
8 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 26.90 16.14 22.41 22.64 8
10 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels SO-2 Whittier 24.42 19.00 22.61 27.81 7
11 Rahmie Sharif FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 28.53 19.47 22.64 22.19 6
13 Luke Doukakis SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18.37 19.51 22.68 17.92 -
18 Isaac Erickson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.20 19.60 22.79 21.65 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 22.48 -
12 Malik Chandler FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 22.66 5
14 Chris Uzoma SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.72 -
16 Samual Spranger JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.74 3
17 William Pritchard JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.78 -
22 Jeffrey Ouk SR-4 La Verne 23.12 -
27 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 23.34 -
29 Noah Eley SR-4 Vanguard 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Brandon Loverude SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.86 1
21 Gavyn Dingle FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.10 -
26 Christopher Leandro Junior Unattached 23.34 -
31 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 23.51 -
48 David Chavez SO-2 Vanguard 24.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 15.91 22.72 -
20 Nicholas Guajardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.98 22.89 -
32 Ben Quigley SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.21 23.55 -
38 Avery Barnes SO-2 Tufts 24.81 23.85 -
39 Donald Bullock FR-1 Vanguard 18.14 23.86 -
41 Zac Cupp FR-1 Vanguard 25.39 23.95 -
42 Karol Regula SO-2 Williams 20.88 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 25.03 23.17 25.03 -
24 Terrence Robinson JR-3 La Verne 22.48 23.17 22.94 -
25 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 29.07 23.25 26.51 -
34 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 20.92 23.77 30.19 -
35 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 19.04 23.79 16.89 -
36 Jake Brophy Freshman Unattached 21.42 23.80 22.61 -
44 Micah Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.93 24.01 23.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 23.36 27.57 -
30 Abe Hernandez SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.38 24.09 -
33 Tyler Osier FR-1 Vanguard 23.76 19.72 -
37 Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR-4 Middlebury 23.82 17.15 -
40 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 23.89 25.09 -
43 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 24.00 18.24 -
47 Kurt Vanegas FR-1 Whittier 24.41 23.44 -
50 Mason Gaw SO-2 Whittier 24.55 23.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Ethan Shores FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.10 24.10 29.17 16.87 18.56 17.60 -
46 Sean Bjork FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.40 20.74 30.02 20.26 23.92 23.92 -
49 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 24.47 18.11 24.72 18.11 30.59 26.19 -
51 Rey Castellanos Sophomore Marymount (Ca.) 24.95 30.94 17.97 30.19 25.45 28.70 -
53 Paul Trejo FR-1 Whittier 24.96 27.96 18.72 31.95 25.46 24.96 -
56 Cyrus Hernandez FR-1 La Verne 25.17 22.15 29.20 23.66 20.39 23.16 -
57 Jonah Pelter JR-3 La Verne 25.60 32.00 21.76 29.19 27.40 32.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Jaden Shumaker FR-1 Vanguard 19.22 24.95 21.71 17.72 29.94 -
54 Steven Moreno JR-3 La Verne 18.24 24.98 27.48 31.48 25.73 -
55 Judd Collins FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.60 25.12 21.36 18.34 22.61 -
58 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 21.68 25.80 25.03 29.42 26.58 -
59 Jeremiah Rogers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.33 25.86 32.85 24.57 21.21 -