April 26-27, 2019
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Vitoria Rosa   Brazil 10.08 7.96 13.67 11.20 8.18 12.21 13.67 1.4
2 Destiny Smith Barnett   Wade Elite 8.46 12.30 10.38 11.28 12.86 12.41 8.13 1.4
3 Mikiah Brisco   HSInternational 14.68 11.50 9.45 11.38 12.86 14.68 8.88 1.4
4 Leya Buchanan   CANADA 10.96 8.79 9.93 11.41 11.76 10.84 10.16 1.4
5 Lorraine Martins   Brazil 10.27 9.81 8.89 11.54 13.62 11.66 11.54 1.4
6 Jeneba Tarmoh   Unattached 14.36 10.97 13.31 11.67 10.39 11.32 14.01 1.3
7 Persis William-Mensah   Ghana 13.40 11.17 10.34 11.75 14.93 8.70 10.70 1.4
8 Ana Azevedo   Brazil 13.99 13.16 9.40 11.75 8.23 14.46 12.22 1.4
9 Franciela Davide   Brazil 14.59 12.94 11.65 11.76 10.82 10.47 13.65 1.4
10 Catherine Leger   Saint-Laurent Select 11.77 8.83 12.60 11.77 8.83 12.48 12.95 0.8
11 Audrey Leduc   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 10.39 9.44 8.38 11.80 12.63 15.23 15.11 1.3
12 Deondra Green   Club Saint-Laurent Select 15.05 9.25 14.46 11.85 13.16 8.77 11.26 1.3
13 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 9.94 11.61 13.17 11.97 12.09 11.38 14.01 0.8
14 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.56 15.70 9.78 12.07 13.76 14.73 10.63 1.3
15 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 12.10 13.92 9.08 12.10 10.53 13.92 15.37 1.3
16 Tegan Turner   Bison Track & Field Club 12.71 12.10 9.08 12.10 14.28 13.56 13.56 1.3
17 Faith Burt   Unattached 12.27 15.66 14.09 12.14 9.96 14.94 9.47 0.8
18 Brianna McGhee Senior RTG 11.92 9.98 12.29 12.16 14.23 12.04 14.35 0.8
19 Hafsatu Kamara 2 Unattached 14.61 13.27 11.32 12.17 10.71 8.77 15.09 1.3
20 MacKenzie Hill   RTG 15.36 14.63 15.73 12.19 10.73 8.90 12.32 0.8
21 Alayah Byers SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 15.62 12.33 12.94 12.20 15.86 12.08 13.06 0.8
22 Mae Uhuegbulem   Calgary International T.C. 15.17 13.09 9.67 12.23 9.91 12.72 10.03 0.8
23 Martina Latting SR-4 Hawaii 10.28 9.42 13.58 12.23 10.64 11.62 12.97 0.8
24 Cassandra Grenke Senior U of Alberta 15.32 10.66 9.19 12.25 12.25 11.52 10.66 0.8
25 Elani Rice FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10.55 14.96 13.49 12.26 13.12 9.57 15.70 0.8
26 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.72 11.18 10.69 12.28 13.27 13.27 10.20 0.8
27 Natalie Koppel SO-2 UC Irvine 13.78 15.87 14.64 12.30 13.17 15.87 11.57 0.5
28 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.32 10.01 15.07 12.35 8.65 14.08 10.13 0.8
29 Ryan Greene FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.34 15.33 10.26 12.36 14.34 14.59 9.27 0.8
30 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 13.01 13.26 10.16 12.39 9.92 13.76 14.87 0.5
31 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 12.41 8.94 11.17 12.41 14.90 15.76 15.52 0.8
32 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 11.68 14.91 16.15 12.42 8.70 9.19 9.32 1.4
33 Delaney Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 10.31 14.66 14.66 12.42 12.18 14.66 13.05 0.5
34 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.81 8.83 9.58 12.43 11.07 12.93 9.45 0.5
35 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.75 9.25 12.37 12.49 10.12 14.87 16.12 0.5
36 Chudney McGehee FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.67 12.92 11.54 12.54 13.92 12.04 10.91 2.2
37 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.31 14.57 15.83 12.56 10.43 16.33 13.32 1.4
38 Blair Berhardt SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.43 13.69 9.80 12.56 9.93 13.57 10.68 1.4
39 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.09 15.14 9.97 12.61 14.76 16.02 14.51 1.4
40 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 13.12 10.85 15.77 12.61 15.01 14.51 8.96 1.4
41 Kiana Clay JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.22 15.78 10.31 12.72 12.60 14.76 12.22 0.5
42 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 9.59 16.49 12.78 12.78 10.36 15.34 12.14 0.5
43 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 16.66 8.97 16.53 12.81 15.50 8.97 15.76 2.2
44 Taisyn Crutchfield JR-3 UC Irvine 15.77 16.41 8.98 12.82 16.67 9.11 10.26 2.2
45 Andira Ferguson JR-3 Fresno State 13.47 11.03 10.52 12.82 8.98 10.26 15.90 0.8
46 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.05 10.05 10.18 12.88 9.28 16.49 13.91 2.2
47 Mufaro Hungwe JR-3 UNLV 9.31 15.65 16.17 12.93 10.99 14.87 15.52 1.4
48 Patricia Leggett JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.57 14.55 15.20 12.99 10.53 12.34 9.10 2.2
49 Searra Harding Freshman Unattached 9.50 14.18 12.62 13.01 14.05 11.32 13.92 2.2
50 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.15 9.25 11.98 13.02 10.55 14.33 13.15 2.2
51 Jaala Downes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.31 12.17 9.29 13.08 14.00 13.61 12.82 0.9
52 Irini Shoukry SR-4 UC Riverside 9.22 15.53 15.40 13.16 13.16 11.58 9.22 0.9
53 Vivian Akene FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.82 9.40 11.65 13.23 10.59 10.19 17.20 0.9
54 Dejanae Swift FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.93 11.27 16.98 13.26 10.35 16.84 13.79 0.2
55 Chidinma Nwokocha JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15.44 10.25 10.92 13.31 17.31 16.38 11.18 0.9
56 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 15.61 15.35 9.34 13.34 9.34 10.41 13.74 0.2
57 Kiana Hunter FR-1 San Diego St. 13.24 16.32 9.76 13.37 14.98 12.04 12.71 0.9
58 Amara Young SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 17.47 10.43 16.79 13.54 11.78 13.14 14.36 0.9
59 Tiffany Williams   Unattached 15.81 17.04 12.95 13.63 11.04 10.36 9.68 0.9
60 Andrea Castro FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.55 18.62 18.19 14.43 18.76 14.15 11.40 0.2
61 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.67 11.53 14.19 14.78 13.16 14.78 16.56 -0.2
62 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.98 12.13 13.61 14.79 15.98 19.23 10.50 0.2
63 Elizabeth Mejia JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.79 12.21 19.21 14.89 15.79 16.23 12.96 0.2
64 Isabella Tam JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.44 19.49 11.55 14.99 17.84 15.59 15.89 -0.2
65 Xena Martinez   UCLA Club Track and Field 19.09 10.68 11.13 15.03 13.38 13.53 13.68 0.2
66 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.72 18.56 18.26 15.09 17.81 19.17 17.96 0.2
67 Abigail Felix JR-3 Soka 16.34 16.50 19.80 15.71 14.77 17.13 19.17 -0.2
68 Delaney Nolin   Unattached (Para) 12.76 12.58 21.92 17.96 14.19 17.78 17.96 -0.2
  Tenia Landrum JR-3 UNLV FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vitoria Rosa   Brazil 13.78 11.20 12.77 13.89 11.20
2 Destiny Smith Barnett   Wade Elite 12.30 11.28 10.61 7.90 12.07
3 Mikiah Brisco   HSInternational 8.43 11.38 14.68 9.45 11.61
4 Leya Buchanan   CANADA 12.44 11.41 11.19 12.33 12.10
5 Lorraine Martins   Brazil 10.74 11.54 9.35 9.81 9.58
7 Persis William-Mensah   Ghana 12.58 11.75 12.81 12.22 13.28
8 Ana Azevedo   Brazil 12.69 11.75 13.05 9.64 11.05
9 Franciela Davide   Brazil 11.76 11.76 13.06 9.41 11.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jeneba Tarmoh   Unattached 14.47 15.06 11.67 9.46 10.39 15.18
11 Audrey Leduc   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 10.51 14.05 11.80 9.21 12.28 10.74
12 Deondra Green   Club Saint-Laurent Select 13.63 9.01 11.85 11.38 8.54 13.63
14 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.33 12.44 12.07 10.87 12.92 14.97
15 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 15.61 15.49 12.10 14.52 8.47 9.44
16 Tegan Turner   Bison Track & Field Club 15.25 14.65 12.10 10.77 15.25 11.74
19 Hafsatu Kamara 2 Unattached 10.96 14.61 12.17 12.66 10.11 10.59
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Catherine Leger   Saint-Laurent Select 11.77
13 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 11.97
17 Faith Burt   Unattached 12.14
18 Brianna McGhee Senior RTG 12.16
20 MacKenzie Hill   RTG 12.19
21 Alayah Byers SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 12.20
22 Mae Uhuegbulem   Calgary International T.C. 12.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Martina Latting SR-4 Hawaii 11.38 13.09 12.23 12.11 13.09 11.13
24 Cassandra Grenke Senior U of Alberta 15.81 8.82 12.25 11.15 12.50 11.27
25 Elani Rice FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.82 13.49 12.26 13.61 12.88 10.06
26 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.04 10.56 12.28 11.67 10.93 14.86
28 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.51 13.96 12.35 14.45 13.47 9.64
29 Ryan Greene FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.71 8.66 12.36 11.99 10.51 9.52
31 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 13.78 11.17 12.41 13.66 8.82 9.68
45 Andira Ferguson JR-3 Fresno State 9.88 9.49 12.82 12.82 16.54 10.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Natalie Koppel SO-2 UC Irvine 12.92 12.30 9.97 14.89 14.15 13.04
30 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 10.66 12.39 13.76 9.05 9.67 14.87
33 Delaney Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 15.90 12.42 16.15 13.05 13.42 13.29
34 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.17 12.43 10.69 8.70 10.20 13.55
35 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.75 12.49 9.62 14.62 14.87 9.37
41 Kiana Clay JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13.74 12.72 15.27 13.11 16.41 13.11
42 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 12.14 12.78 14.32 15.85 11.25 14.83
  Tenia Landrum JR-3 UNLV FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 12.42 13.67 15.53 10.19 14.91 12.80 12.18
37 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.56 11.06 11.43 10.93 10.68 12.82 13.82
38 Blair Berhardt SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.56 15.08 11.18 15.96 10.55 8.92 11.18
39 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.61 13.75 14.76 15.64 11.23 13.75 13.12
40 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 12.61 16.02 15.39 11.73 10.97 11.48 12.99
47 Mufaro Hungwe JR-3 UNLV 12.93 14.36 14.61 12.03 9.31 16.55 14.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Chudney McGehee FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.54 15.18 13.42 14.93 11.79 11.42
43 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 12.81 9.36 9.87 14.35 15.25 14.86
44 Taisyn Crutchfield JR-3 UC Irvine 12.82 14.23 10.00 16.16 10.39 11.93
46 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.88 11.34 14.30 10.18 9.02 12.76
48 Patricia Leggett JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.99 12.86 13.25 15.33 10.01 12.47
49 Searra Harding Freshman Unattached 13.01 11.32 16.27 16.79 13.53 15.62
50 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.02 14.07 15.50 10.03 10.03 12.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Jaala Downes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.18 11.38 10.73 16.35 15.57 9.94 13.08
52 Irini Shoukry SR-4 UC Riverside 14.87 15.27 13.43 14.09 16.32 12.64 13.16
53 Vivian Akene FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.56 14.69 9.27 12.44 12.57 14.16 13.23
55 Chidinma Nwokocha JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 13.31 12.12 11.85 12.38 16.24 13.71 13.31
57 Kiana Hunter FR-1 San Diego St. 14.44 14.44 11.64 9.76 15.78 15.78 13.37
58 Amara Young SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.85 12.33 15.30 11.24 16.39 9.62 13.54
59 Tiffany Williams   Unattached 17.04 15.54 9.68 16.50 11.32 15.81 13.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Dejanae Swift FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.48 11.94 15.52 13.26
56 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 13.34 10.41 14.54 13.34
60 Andrea Castro FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.33 15.16 13.57 14.43
62 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.10 17.75 16.42 14.79
63 Elizabeth Mejia JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.32 18.47 10.72 14.89
65 Xena Martinez   UCLA Club Track and Field 18.19 11.88 14.58 15.03
66 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.28 13.74 16.60 15.09
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 17.00 14.78 14.04 13.31 17.44
64 Isabella Tam JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.09 14.99 13.20 16.19 11.25
67 Abigail Felix JR-3 Soka 14.93 15.71 14.46 18.23 17.60
68 Delaney Nolin   Unattached (Para) 15.63 17.96 14.37 15.09 15.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mikiah Brisco   HSInternational 29.52 25.34 23.01 18.36 23.24 0.5
2 Kaysha Love JR-3 UNLV 23.66 29.58 24.37 19.17 23.66 0.5
3 Leya Buchanan   CANADA 21.33 27.72 22.75 17.77 23.69 0.5
4 Catherine Leger   Saint-Laurent Select 28.31 30.69 16.89 21.42 23.79 +0.0
5 Camille Laus   TEAMJB 21.65 27.84 24.03 29.03 23.79 1.3
6 Hanne Claes   Unattached 21.36 28.08 23.28 19.20 24.00 0.5
7 Lorraine Martins   Brazil 25.73 21.16 24.52 24.28 24.04 0.5
8 Najia Hudspeth   DoublePillarAthletics 22.65 29.88 28.67 25.78 24.09 +0.0
9 Andressa Fidelis   Brazil 22.51 18.88 16.94 28.56 24.20 1.3
10 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar 17.73 27.20 29.14 27.68 24.28 1.3
11 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 28.74 24.11 27.76 25.57 24.35 1.3
12 Ana Azevedo   Brazil 30.49 26.10 22.20 22.69 24.39 0.5
13 Kenady Jackson JR-3 UC Riverside 21.17 26.83 27.81 24.61 24.61 1.3
14 Faith Burt   Unattached 28.42 30.89 29.41 22.24 24.71 0.1
15 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 27.96 27.47 28.45 18.56 24.74 1.3
16 Tegan Turner   Bison Track & Field Club 25.74 18.32 30.45 29.46 24.75 1.3
17 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 19.60 29.02 31.00 19.35 24.80 +0.0
18 Elani Rice FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.08 23.84 22.35 18.38 24.83 0.1
19 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 20.14 28.10 30.83 21.38 24.86 +0.0
20 Valexsia Droughn SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.62 23.88 28.11 18.16 24.87 0.1
21 Jestena Mattson SR-4 Fresno State 27.64 25.90 32.13 22.66 24.90 NWI
21 Hafsatu Kamara 2 Unattached 31.68 28.69 30.43 25.44 24.94 +0.0
22 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 31.78 24.27 23.52 31.53 25.02 0.4
23 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.80 29.31 26.56 24.80 25.05 0.8
24 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 29.24 26.72 19.66 25.96 25.20 0.4
25 Martina Latting SR-4 Hawaii 25.74 30.28 26.50 24.73 25.23 0.4
26 Alayah Byers SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21.21 18.68 32.56 29.03 25.24 0.1
27 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.25 28.08 27.57 29.09 25.29 +0.0
28 Cassandra Grenke Senior U of Alberta 21.01 24.30 25.06 30.12 25.31 0.1
29 Delaney Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 31.62 30.60 21.93 30.09 25.50 -0.7
30 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 18.88 25.51 29.85 32.91 25.51 0.4
31 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 27.92 22.03 19.47 19.47 25.61 0.8
32 Lexi Nardoni FR-1 Long Beach St. 24.59 26.13 19.21 32.02 25.61 -0.3
33 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17.94 28.19 21.27 18.19 25.62 -0.3
34 Joely Welburn Freshman Regina 24.49 26.03 25.00 25.26 25.77 -0.7
35 Anok Tiordit   Calgary International T.C. 31.74 26.32 27.09 27.87 25.80 0.4
36 Blair Berhardt SO-2 Northern Colorado 30.28 23.81 33.13 28.73 25.88 0.4
37 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 18.96 27.53 30.13 32.47 25.97 0.8
38 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 23.40 23.65 24.17 32.49 25.99 -0.3
39 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 33.62 28.15 21.11 27.63 26.06 -0.7
40 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 19.12 26.98 30.12 29.07 26.19 -0.3
41 Chudney McGehee FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 31.90 34.27 32.69 19.25 26.36 -0.3
42 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.38 30.79 31.06 33.98 26.54 -0.3
43 Irini Shoukry SR-4 UC Riverside 28.18 22.07 23.93 30.31 26.58 -0.3
44 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 31.13 30.59 29.53 25.81 26.60 -0.3
45 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 32.49 26.10 30.10 27.17 26.63 -0.3
46 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.86 33.05 31.18 29.32 26.65 -0.7
47 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.68 22.15 33.89 20.55 26.68 -0.7
48 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 34.37 23.90 22.83 26.59 26.85 -0.3
49 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 34.76 18.86 32.60 28.29 26.94 -0.3
50 Alyson Edwards Freshman Regina 19.48 24.35 18.94 35.17 27.05 -0.3
51 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.75 23.48 33.58 30.31 27.30 0.4
52 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.43 25.44 32.28 23.25 27.35 -0.3
53 Dejanae Swift FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 19.17 27.93 27.93 28.48 27.38 0.4
54 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 24.92 23.55 28.48 19.72 27.38 -0.3
55 sheniya mason Junior Unattached 25.50 32.91 26.33 24.13 27.42 -0.3
56 Natasha Marsden Freshman UCLA club track 26.97 25.86 21.41 21.13 27.80 0.4
57 Nautica Pryor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 35.03 35.59 30.31 27.80 27.80 0.4
58 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 23.18 33.51 20.39 21.50 27.92 0.4
59 Chidinma Nwokocha JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 35.88 21.03 19.63 34.20 28.03 0.4
60 ClaireMarie Belisle FR-1 Soka 26.14 29.23 33.72 23.05 28.10 +0.0
61 Caroline Goodwill SO-2 Soka 33.84 36.10 28.20 33.28 28.20 +0.0
62 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 31.12 33.14 21.61 25.93 28.81 +0.0
63 Andrea Castro FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 28.53 36.25 28.82 28.23 29.71 +0.0
64 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 37.47 21.81 21.50 34.71 30.71 +0.0
65 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.30 38.85 27.44 24.36 30.83 -0.3
66 Isabella Tam JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 31.65 29.79 24.52 25.76 31.03 -0.3
67 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 29.74 29.74 29.11 27.24 31.30 -0.3
68 Xena Martinez   UCLA Club Track and Field 33.52 36.05 27.83 40.79 31.62 -0.3
69 Delaney Nolin   Unattached (Para) 37.33 27.43 43.43 38.09 38.09 -0.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jestena Mattson SR-4 Fresno State 24.90 19.43 24.16 21.92 18.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikiah Brisco   HSInternational 30.22 21.15 17.43 23.01 23.24 16.27
2 Kaysha Love JR-3 UNLV 17.28 29.82 17.04 22.48 23.66 20.12
3 Leya Buchanan   CANADA 30.09 21.09 21.33 21.33 23.69 18.25
6 Hanne Claes   Unattached 24.96 21.36 21.60 25.20 24.00 22.56
7 Lorraine Martins   Brazil 24.04 27.89 24.28 22.36 24.04 24.04
12 Ana Azevedo   Brazil 26.35 24.15 21.47 24.39 24.39 24.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Camille Laus   TEAMJB 19.51 23.79 24.98 17.37
9 Andressa Fidelis   Brazil 20.57 24.20 19.36 24.45
10 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar 31.57 24.28 21.86 20.40
11 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 20.46 24.35 20.95 30.93
13 Kenady Jackson JR-3 UC Riverside 17.97 24.61 29.54 28.31
15 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 29.94 24.74 22.76 27.47
16 Tegan Turner   Bison Track & Field Club 20.55 24.75 20.79 26.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Catherine Leger   Saint-Laurent Select 23.08 25.46 23.79 21.18
8 Najia Hudspeth   DoublePillarAthletics 28.19 19.76 24.09 18.55
17 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 26.54 25.55 24.80 30.51
19 Alexus Alexander Senior Unattached 27.10 29.34 24.86 27.10
21 Hafsatu Kamara 2 Unattached 20.70 18.71 24.94 17.96
27 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 20.24 18.97 25.29 17.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Faith Burt   Unattached 24.71
18 Elani Rice FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 24.83
20 Valexsia Droughn SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.87
26 Alayah Byers SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.24
28 Cassandra Grenke Senior U of Alberta 25.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 30.78 25.02 30.53 31.03 29.78 25.52 19.52
24 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 23.69 25.20 27.72 27.47 19.91 22.43 18.40
25 Martina Latting SR-4 Hawaii 31.04 25.23 29.02 23.72 26.75 19.18 30.78
30 Samara Lishchynsky SR-4 Northern Colorado 23.22 25.51 19.39 30.62 18.37 27.30 22.96
35 Anok Tiordit   Calgary International T.C. 20.13 25.80 20.64 18.32 28.90 30.71 22.97
36 Blair Berhardt SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.23 25.88 25.88 30.28 22.26 33.65 22.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Tia Parrish SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.81 32.32 21.30 18.04 17.79 25.05 28.81
31 Mariah Lesure JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.61 20.49 17.93 22.54 19.98 25.61 22.54
37 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 31.95 18.96 23.38 27.53 24.68 25.97 25.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Delaney Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 25.50 27.80 32.90 19.64 24.74
34 Joely Welburn Freshman Regina 25.77 21.65 22.42 19.59 33.25
39 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 26.06 27.11 32.58 26.06 26.06
46 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.65 19.19 26.65 20.52 20.52
47 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.68 27.48 34.42 31.49 30.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Lexi Nardoni FR-1 Long Beach St. 25.61 28.18
33 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.62 18.96
38 Jazmine Ramey JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.99 25.73
40 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.19 29.86
41 Chudney McGehee FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.36 29.79
42 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.54 29.73
44 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 26.60 27.40
49 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 26.94 32.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Irini Shoukry SR-4 UC Riverside 24.46 26.58 29.51 33.23 19.14
45 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 19.71 26.63 29.30 28.50 33.56
48 Zakiyaa Nelson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.22 26.85 23.90 20.68 27.12
50 Alyson Edwards Freshman Regina 27.32 27.05 25.43 25.43 21.91
52 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.34 27.35 20.52 26.26 21.88
54 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 24.37 27.38 29.57 22.18 21.91
55 sheniya mason Junior Unattached 29.89 27.42 22.21 20.29 23.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Michelle Pickens SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.48 27.30
53 Dejanae Swift FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 33.13 27.38
56 Natasha Marsden Freshman UCLA club track 20.58 27.80
57 Nautica Pryor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 21.97 27.80
58 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 25.69 27.92
59 Chidinma Nwokocha JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 26.07 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 ClaireMarie Belisle FR-1 Soka 28.10 23.61 30.91 23.05 32.88
61 Caroline Goodwill SO-2 Soka 28.20 34.13 27.36 23.13 36.38
62 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 28.81 28.81 21.32 32.85 31.41
63 Andrea Castro FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 29.71 29.12 24.37 25.26 29.42
64 Karla Angulo JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.71 26.11 23.34 37.78 39.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
65 Learsey Mendez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.36 30.83 32.38
66 Isabella Tam JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.07 31.03 22.04
67 Trinity Sato FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 25.04 31.30 23.17
68 Xena Martinez   UCLA Club Track and Field 22.14 31.62 40.79
69 Delaney Nolin   Unattached (Para) 37.33 38.09 40.00

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 41.67 58.02 52.74 39.56 49.58 58.55 51.16
2 Geisa Coutinho   Brazil 45.37 42.20 52.75 1:01.72 1:01.19 42.73 1:08.05
3 Camille Laus   TEAMJB 1:02.84 1:07.10 53.25 56.45 1:08.16 40.47 1:08.70
4 Ciara Short   Unattached 43.05 51.22 54.49 50.68 53.95 1:09.75 1:05.94
5 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 58.36 1:03.82 54.54 1:09.27 51.82 1:01.09 57.82
6 Cristiane Silva   Brazil 47.57 52.49 54.67 53.58 41.01 43.74 1:08.89
7 Joy Eaton   Unattached 44.42 42.77 54.83 1:10.73 51.00 39.48 1:07.99
8 Amari Prude FR-1 UNLV 1:10.21 50.15 55.72 40.12 54.05 1:06.87 1:07.98
9 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 1:11.10 57.10 55.98 55.98 1:05.50 1:11.10 52.63
10 Zuri Henderson SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 59.15 1:04.22 56.33 50.14 42.25 50.70 40.00
11 LeNaya Griffin JR-3 Long Beach St. 41.79 1:11.72 56.47 1:04.94 51.39 41.79 1:03.82
12 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 1:11.75 1:12.31 56.49 1:10.05 43.50 46.89 1:06.66
13 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 42.98 40.72 56.55 58.82 54.86 42.42 1:09.00
14 Mikayla Scott SO-2 UC Irvine 1:02.85 45.30 56.62 1:10.21 40.77 40.77 1:08.51
15 Mia Franco JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 45.47 42.63 56.83 1:04.22 41.49 56.83 1:03.65
16 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 53.43 42.63 56.84 1:10.49 1:00.25 1:07.08 1:05.37
17 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 1:02.09 39.88 56.96 1:13.48 1:06.65 49.56 46.71
18 Morgan Love SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 58.83 1:13.82 57.67 45.56 50.75 42.68 1:05.17
19 Annie Leblanc   Adidas 1:13.26 1:10.95 57.68 1:08.07 49.61 47.88 1:02.88
20 Jade Lewis SR-4 UNLV 54.90 46.81 57.79 49.70 1:02.42 1:15.13 1:03.57
21 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 1:06.85 1:10.92 58.13 1:13.25 1:12.09 54.06 1:13.83
22 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.12 1:13.97 58.70 41.09 1:10.44 1:09.86 46.38
23 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 43.52 48.22 58.80 1:02.33 41.16 1:04.68 48.81
24 Rachel Wiggins SR-4 UC Riverside 1:02.46 1:01.28 58.92 43.60 1:08.94 1:04.82 41.84
25 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 1:15.56 1:09.66 59.03 49.00 1:08.48 49.59 1:09.66
26 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 1:02.78 1:06.92 59.22 50.93 55.67 43.23 44.42
27 Kimberley Efonye SR-4 Fresno State 57.48 56.29 59.25 45.63 1:05.77 1:06.36 1:07.55
28 Anok Tiordit   Calgary International T.C. 1:13.56 1:11.78 59.32 1:17.12 1:03.48 46.27 1:15.34
29 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:07.63 41.53 59.32 1:07.63 1:05.85 46.27 1:01.10
30 Whitney Knox SR-4 Long Beach St. 48.32 44.74 59.65 1:13.97 47.13 1:09.20 48.92
31 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:04.00 1:11.18 59.81 45.46 53.23 1:14.77 44.86
32 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 45.56 51.55 59.94 1:14.93 1:07.74 1:07.14 58.75
33 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 57.87 1:12.34 1:00.28 57.27 43.41 1:16.56 57.27
34 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:01.65 1:13.74 1:00.44 1:04.67 42.31 47.15 56.21
35 Naakoshi Imhotep Junior Unattached 48.77 50.01 1:01.73 1:12.85 1:16.55 1:12.23 1:20.25
36 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:14.81 58.60 1:02.34 1:17.31 1:03.59 46.14 45.51
37 Nautica Pryor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 56.93 48.07 1:03.25 1:15.90 1:14.64 1:14.01 52.50
38 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:05.84 56.25 1:03.92 1:20.54 1:03.28 1:10.32 47.30
39 Meg Henry Freshman Unattached 1:13.18 59.99 1:05.92 50.10 1:13.83 1:17.13 46.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 1:03.82 52.74 48.00 1:08.04 56.44
2 Geisa Coutinho   Brazil 45.37 52.75 1:02.25 39.04 45.37
3 Camille Laus   TEAMJB 1:07.10 53.25 37.28 48.46 39.94
4 Ciara Short   Unattached 49.59 54.49 50.13 58.31 1:01.03
5 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 1:02.18 54.54 1:07.09 1:06.00 1:08.18
6 Cristiane Silva   Brazil 1:01.78 54.67 50.30 43.19 1:10.53
7 Joy Eaton   Unattached 51.00 54.83 1:05.80 46.61 54.29
9 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 51.51 55.98 1:04.94 56.54 55.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Amari Prude FR-1 UNLV 1:03.52 55.72 54.05
10 Zuri Henderson SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 43.94 56.33 1:06.47
11 LeNaya Griffin JR-3 Long Beach St. 41.23 56.47 48.00
12 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 1:02.14 56.49 1:02.71
14 Mikayla Scott SO-2 UC Irvine 45.30 56.62 50.40
19 Annie Leblanc   Adidas 58.84 57.68 55.95
27 Kimberley Efonye SR-4 Fresno State 43.85 59.25 52.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 1:06.17 46.94 56.55 41.85 1:11.26 1:03.91 44.11
15 Mia Franco JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.50 1:01.38 56.83 53.99 1:10.47 45.47 1:11.04
16 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 44.91 45.48 56.84 41.50 46.61 40.93 1:05.37
18 Morgan Love SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 49.60 57.67 57.67 1:10.36 1:02.29 57.10 54.79
23 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 58.22 58.80 58.80 49.40 55.28 1:11.15 1:15.27
28 Anok Tiordit   Calgary International T.C. 42.12 45.09 59.32 41.53 58.73 1:02.29 51.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 56.96
20 Jade Lewis SR-4 UNLV 57.79
21 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 58.13
22 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.70
26 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 59.22
30 Whitney Knox SR-4 Long Beach St. 59.65
33 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 1:00.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Rachel Wiggins SR-4 UC Riverside 58.92 1:08.94 48.32 53.03
25 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 59.03 1:06.71 46.05 1:00.21
29 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 59.32 1:11.19 54.58 1:17.12
31 Jasmine Walker SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 59.81 50.84 48.45 46.06
32 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 59.94 1:06.54 1:11.93 41.96
38 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:03.92 47.30 1:17.99 53.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Argnae Myers SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:10.72 1:00.44 1:08.91 59.84 53.80 1:13.14
35 Naakoshi Imhotep Junior Unattached 1:16.55 1:01.73 1:17.17 1:07.91 1:04.20 57.41
36 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:16.68 1:02.34 47.38 1:00.47 1:06.08 50.50
37 Nautica Pryor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:19.07 1:03.25 1:14.64 56.93 1:16.54 53.13
39 Meg Henry Freshman Unattached 1:08.56 1:05.92 1:17.79 1:23.06 1:18.45 1:18.45

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:18.89 2:07.42 1:34.29 1:43.21 1:33.02 2:30.36
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:15.18 2:07.52 2:22.83 2:43.23 1:58.60 2:41.95
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:38.45 2:07.78 2:09.06 2:03.95 1:40.95 2:43.56
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:46.66 2:09.19 2:11.78 1:52.40 2:27.28 1:49.82
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:01.05 2:11.57 2:33.94 2:14.21 1:46.58 2:15.52
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 1:46.41 2:13.01 2:11.68 1:50.40 2:06.36 1:45.08
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 2:04.35 2:13.71 2:31.10 1:44.30 2:27.09 1:49.65
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 2:16.43 2:13.75 1:44.33 1:48.34 1:49.68 2:27.13
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 1:33.84 2:14.05 2:51.59 1:51.27 1:39.20 1:47.24
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:14.70 2:14.70 1:46.42 2:40.30 2:06.62 2:34.91
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:33.70 2:14.82 2:10.78 1:42.47 2:37.74 1:55.95
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:24.46 2:15.01 2:47.42 1:41.26 1:46.66 1:53.41
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 2:27.16 2:15.01 2:04.21 2:33.92 2:20.41 1:52.06
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 1:49.41 2:15.07 2:05.62 1:44.01 2:39.39 2:39.39
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 1:38.66 2:15.15 2:01.64 2:47.59 2:24.61 2:40.83
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 1:47.03 2:15.47 2:37.15 2:50.70 1:40.25 2:26.31
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 2:44.16 2:15.67 2:30.60 2:25.17 2:12.96 2:45.52
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 1:35.08 2:15.82 2:21.26 2:41.63 2:11.75 2:37.56
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 1:55.57 2:15.96 2:14.60 2:36.36 2:10.53 2:29.56
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:22.76 2:15.96 1:43.33 1:43.33 2:15.96 1:44.69
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:37.08 2:16.72 2:33.13 2:55.01 2:03.05 1:45.28
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:34.46 2:17.91 2:12.40 2:24.81 2:15.16 2:08.26
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:44.56 2:18.28 2:23.82 2:34.88 1:57.54 1:53.39
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 2:23.91 2:18.37 2:43.28 2:07.30 1:42.40 2:47.43
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 2:41.29 2:19.04 2:44.07 1:59.58 1:52.63 2:38.51
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 1:41.52 2:19.06 1:40.13 2:03.77 2:37.14 1:51.25
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:21.01 2:19.61 2:27.99 1:37.73 2:01.46 2:43.35
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:11.46 2:19.85 2:38.03 2:04.47 2:03.07 2:33.84
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 1:45.18 2:20.24 3:00.91 1:49.39 2:13.23 2:00.61
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:25.91 2:20.29 1:43.82 2:58.17 1:57.85 1:46.62
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 1:53.76 2:20.44 1:49.55 1:57.97 2:21.85 2:35.89
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 2:05.41 2:20.90 2:09.63 2:19.50 1:59.77 1:45.68
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 2:14.83 2:21.92 2:54.57 2:31.86 1:43.61 1:46.44
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 2:56.25 2:22.13 1:48.02 2:42.03 2:53.40 2:00.81
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 1:58.24 2:22.45 2:38.12 2:58.07 2:28.15 2:38.12
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:52.72 2:22.74 2:42.73 2:47.01 2:39.87 2:48.44
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 2:31.36 2:22.79 2:48.50 2:25.65 2:24.22 2:54.21
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 1:41.77 2:23.33 1:48.93 2:40.53 1:41.77 1:44.63
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 1:59.37 2:23.81 1:59.37 2:38.20 1:59.37 2:31.00
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:57.27 2:24.12 2:57.27 2:50.07 2:32.77 2:24.12
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:57.48 2:24.29 2:09.87 1:46.78 2:51.71 2:30.07
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 2:27.78 2:24.88 2:21.99 3:06.90 1:53.01 2:52.41
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 2:54.41 2:25.34 2:25.34 2:09.36 1:56.28 2:52.96
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:56.28 2:25.35 2:54.42 2:52.97 1:56.28 1:53.38
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:51.80 2:26.83 2:56.20 3:05.01 2:00.40 2:50.33
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 2:49.12 2:27.06 2:35.89 2:59.42 2:32.95 2:02.06
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 2:54.56 2:27.93 2:01.31 2:01.31 2:14.62 2:57.52
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:46.29 2:28.47 2:15.11 2:31.44 2:53.71 2:46.29
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:54.74 2:29.35 2:08.45 1:57.99 2:30.85 2:11.43
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 3:14.94 2:29.95 2:55.45 2:05.96 2:31.45 3:11.94
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:33.44 2:30.43 2:07.87 1:55.84 2:28.93 2:54.50
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 3:14.40 2:31.87 2:42.50 2:36.43 2:44.02 2:57.69
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 3:20.24 2:34.03 3:14.08 2:06.31 2:29.41 2:15.55
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 2:11.26 2:34.42 3:16.12 2:43.69 2:45.23 3:16.12
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 3:02.42 2:34.59 3:02.42 3:03.97 3:16.33 2:43.87
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:44.49 2:35.18 2:24.32 3:06.22 1:48.63 2:33.63
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 3:09.84 2:39.53 2:50.70 3:03.46 2:45.92 3:21.01
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 2:11.71 2:42.60 3:28.13 3:26.51 3:26.51 3:29.76
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:21.44 2:43.77 2:29.03 2:07.74 2:35.59 2:51.96
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:39.21 2:48.62 2:03.10 2:36.82 3:37.52 3:13.92
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:11.08 2:57.13 2:18.17 2:48.28 2:12.85 2:51.82
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 3:41.10 2:59.75 2:57.96 3:17.73 2:22.01 2:48.97
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:31.77 3:17.10 2:29.80 3:15.13 3:05.28 2:59.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:03.60 2:18.89 1:48.31 2:07.42
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 1:38.19 1:59.87 1:53.50 2:07.52
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:01.39 2:35.90 1:51.17 2:07.78
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:42.78 1:49.82 2:23.40 2:09.19
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 2:05.03 2:14.34 2:31.64 2:13.01
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 1:34.51 1:38.56 1:42.61 2:15.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:11.57 2:15.52 2:15.52 1:53.15 1:57.10 2:01.05
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 2:13.71 2:23.07 1:41.62 1:59.01 2:32.43 2:16.39
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:14.82 2:47.18 2:25.61 2:41.79 1:58.65 2:37.74
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:15.01 2:44.72 2:51.47 1:42.61 2:47.42 2:24.46
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.07 2:40.74 2:08.32 2:28.58 2:31.28 2:04.27
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 2:15.47 2:52.05 2:38.50 2:33.09 1:55.15 1:42.96
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.96 2:48.59 1:43.33 2:32.28 1:36.54 2:37.72
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:15.96 2:32.28 2:20.04 1:59.65 2:03.73 1:36.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 2:28.47 2:53.88 2:23.12 2:13.75
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 1:49.93 2:40.86 1:59.31 2:14.05
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:41.03 2:52.42 2:52.42 2:14.70
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 2:22.46 1:56.68 2:18.39 2:15.67
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 2:15.82 1:43.23 2:33.48 2:15.82
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 1:55.42 2:07.94 2:13.50 2:19.06
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 2:58.11 2:31.46 2:14.63 2:20.24
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:23.10 2:51.16 1:52.24 2:20.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 2:15.15
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:16.72
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:17.91
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:18.28
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 2:18.37
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:19.61
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:19.85
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 2:22.13
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 2:23.33
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 2:27.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 2:19.04 2:05.14
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 2:20.44 2:16.23
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 2:20.90 2:27.95
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 2:21.92 2:14.83
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 2:22.45 2:12.48
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:22.74 2:39.87
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 2:22.79 2:32.79
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 2:24.88 2:14.74
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:25.35 2:42.80
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 2:27.06 2:37.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 2:23.81
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:24.12
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:24.29
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 2:25.34
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:26.83
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:28.47
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:29.35
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:29.95
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 2:31.87
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 2:34.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:30.43
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:34.03
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 2:34.59
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.18
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 2:39.53
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 2:42.60
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:43.77
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:48.62
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:57.13
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 2:59.75
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:17.10

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 4:48.82 4:27.42 5:47.65 4:16.73 4:30.10 4:11.38 3:07.20
2 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 4:00.86 4:27.62 3:55.51 3:58.19 5:21.15 3:26.07 4:49.03
3 Alyssa Block SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:26.16 4:31.80 5:20.73 5:28.88 5:39.75 5:12.57 3:34.73
4 Sandra Flores JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:18.81 4:32.48 4:18.86 4:54.28 5:37.88 4:10.69 4:24.31
5 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 4:04.22 4:34.40 3:28.55 4:42.64 3:55.99 4:26.17 5:23.80
6 Anett Somogyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:45.67 4:34.68 3:31.51 4:34.68 4:42.92 5:04.90 4:15.46
7 Fruzsina Ladanyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:48.24 4:38.59 5:25.95 5:42.67 3:20.59 3:42.88 5:48.24
8 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 3:43.59 4:39.48 6:00.53 5:24.20 4:28.30 4:36.69 3:35.20
9 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:19.82 4:40.54 3:16.38 4:18.10 3:50.05 4:18.10 3:52.85
10 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 4:48.99 4:40.57 4:48.99 3:44.46 3:38.85 3:52.88 4:20.93
11 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 5:48.96 4:41.42 5:32.08 4:44.24 5:29.27 4:52.68 5:34.89
12 Anna Mate FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:36.28 4:41.91 3:56.81 6:06.49 5:35.48 5:01.65 5:01.65
13 Trinity Ruelas SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6:06.34 4:43.98 5:32.26 5:32.26 4:32.62 5:03.86 3:38.67
14 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 5:03.92 4:44.03 5:32.32 4:46.87 4:04.27 4:49.71 3:44.39
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 5:29.76 4:44.27 5:46.81 5:38.29 3:27.52 4:30.06 3:50.26
16 Emily Bernath   Janes Elite Racing 3:47.61 4:44.51 5:32.88 3:24.85 5:12.97 3:50.46 5:04.43
17 Cassidy Kuhn JR-3 San Diego 4:54.14 4:45.57 6:05.53 3:42.75 3:48.46 4:39.86 4:37.01
18 Julie Vargas JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:03.02 4:45.86 4:54.44 5:43.04 4:14.42 4:57.30 5:34.46
19 Maria Morales Junior Unattached 4:14.70 4:46.18 5:26.25 3:20.33 4:00.40 6:12.04 5:31.97
20 Karolina Iznerowicz FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:35.56 4:47.41 3:26.94 4:58.91 6:13.64 5:01.78 3:47.06
21 Ann Kelly JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:53.28 4:49.57 5:30.11 4:23.51 6:10.65 3:48.76 4:26.41
22 Grace Catena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:00.43 4:49.67 5:50.50 5:56.30 3:25.67 4:40.98 5:07.05
23 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 5:22.67 4:50.69 3:52.56 5:16.86 6:06.27 4:01.28 3:35.11
24 Beth Wade JR-3 San Diego 3:26.41 4:50.71 3:58.39 4:15.83 3:46.76 5:05.25 3:35.13
25 Mikayla Florez SR-4 Long Beach St. 3:38.15 4:50.86 3:38.15 5:34.49 4:30.50 4:53.77 5:34.49
26 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:52.03 4:50.93 5:40.39 4:01.48 4:59.66 4:53.84 3:55.66
27 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 5:59.80 4:52.52 4:05.72 5:13.00 6:17.35 5:51.03 5:15.93
28 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 5:25.59 4:53.32 5:54.92 5:10.92 5:25.59 4:44.52 4:32.79
29 Lucina Vincent FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:00.82 4:53.35 5:16.82 4:00.55 5:16.82 4:00.55 3:25.35
30 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 5:01.01 4:55.10 4:07.89 5:36.42 5:45.27 5:12.81 6:17.73
31 Suset Maldonado FR-1 UC Riverside 4:10.97 4:55.25 6:14.97 5:24.78 5:36.59 3:26.68 3:26.68
32 Emma Dagenais Sophomore Universite Laval 6:18.18 4:55.45 4:34.77 4:43.64 5:48.64 4:58.41 5:42.73
33 Jennifer Melendez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:32.12 4:55.78 5:43.11 5:10.57 4:43.95 5:31.28 5:28.32
34 Krystal Clark   New Zealand 6:07.11 4:56.05 5:16.78 5:37.50 6:07.11 4:14.61 4:05.73
35 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 4:52.17 4:58.13 3:49.56 6:18.63 4:46.21 5:01.12 5:13.04
36 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:59.56 4:59.63 5:38.59 4:47.65 3:32.74 5:20.61 4:53.64
37 Kiley Atwood SO-2 UC Riverside 5:09.07 5:00.06 6:21.08 5:48.07 4:54.06 5:21.07 4:33.06
38 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 6:10.02 5:00.83 4:00.67 6:01.00 4:12.70 3:51.64 5:48.97
39 Camille Morales SR-4 San Diego 6:22.24 5:00.97 5:06.99 5:00.97 6:01.17 3:54.76 5:28.06
40 Courtney Camden SR-4 San Diego 5:25.25 5:01.15 6:22.46 3:48.88 5:31.27 5:07.18 3:30.81
41 Haley Wilkinson 7 Unattached 5:23.24 5:02.09 6:05.53 4:28.86 5:14.18 5:14.18 4:25.84
42 Hailey Purtzer JR-3 San Diego 3:32.90 5:04.13 3:38.98 5:34.55 4:12.43 4:21.56 5:31.51
43 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 5:07.43 5:04.38 5:07.43 3:36.11 4:21.77 6:11.35 5:19.60
44 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 4:31.81 5:05.40 6:18.70 4:31.81 6:37.02 4:59.30 4:16.54
45 Natalie North-Cole SR-4 San Diego 3:53.40 5:07.10 3:34.97 3:47.26 4:30.25 3:59.54 5:19.39
46 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 3:41.71 5:07.92 4:43.29 4:43.29 3:41.71 4:37.13 6:24.90
47 Hailey Fernandez JR-3 Fresno State 5:23.51 5:08.10 4:34.21 5:11.19 5:35.83 6:37.45 5:08.10
48 Ally Roessling JR-3 San Diego 4:53.02 5:08.44 4:28.35 4:28.35 3:57.50 4:43.77 4:09.84
49 Grace Moore FR-1 UNLV 6:13.35 5:08.55 5:48.67 6:22.61 5:27.07 4:03.76 3:35.99
50 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 5:30.66 5:09.02 6:01.56 3:36.32 5:36.84 3:39.41 5:12.11
51 Leann Pavana FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:32.90 5:09.37 5:27.94 4:50.81 6:17.44 6:05.06 4:35.34
52 Sanjana Raman SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:57.28 5:09.66 4:07.73 6:11.60 3:46.06 3:58.44 4:13.93
53 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 6:17.03 5:11.59 4:12.39 4:34.20 6:41.96 3:41.23 3:38.12
54 Allie Lourim SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:50.12 5:12.60 4:38.22 5:03.23 4:13.21 6:37.01 5:46.99
55 Anya Hynell-Cooper FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:57.64 5:12.68 6:40.23 5:15.81 4:25.78 6:05.84 4:07.02
56 Isabella Haberman SO-2 Fresno State 5:20.70 5:14.41 4:39.83 6:36.16 5:33.28 4:24.11 4:39.83
57 Abby Klein SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:46.40 5:14.72 5:46.20 4:58.99 5:43.05 5:58.78 5:05.28
58 Linden Amundsen JR-3 Soka 4:15.39 5:19.23 6:45.43 4:47.31 5:25.62 5:00.08 6:07.12
59 Jewel Jasso SO-2 Fresno State 4:10.10 5:20.63 6:27.97 4:10.10 4:48.57 4:42.16 6:40.79
60 Nadia Nguyen Junior Unattached 6:19.96 5:22.00 4:11.16 5:34.88 3:48.62 3:51.84 5:22.00
61 Samantha Duston   Unattached 5:12.85 5:22.52 4:30.92 4:21.25 4:56.72 6:20.58 4:30.92
62 Brianna Pertak JR-3 San Diego 7:01.02 5:23.86 6:09.20 5:10.91 5:33.58 5:53.01 4:15.85
63 Casey Chien SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:06.25 5:25.79 6:04.89 4:33.67 5:45.34 4:53.22 6:47.24
64 Hope MClaughlin JR-3 San Diego 4:08.17 5:26.53 6:35.11 6:02.45 6:41.64 5:55.92 4:57.15
65 Olivya Pastis FR-1 San Diego 5:31.69 5:28.40 6:24.23 6:11.10 5:38.26 5:11.98 6:04.53
66 Emily Manzer Freshman Unattached 6:42.85 5:30.20 4:50.58 6:16.43 5:10.39 4:24.16 5:20.30
67 Lilyanna Figueroa Sophomore Unattached 6:11.13 5:31.36 4:21.78 4:44.97 4:44.97 5:54.56 6:04.50
68 Caitlin Brown Freshman Unattached 7:01.33 5:37.06 5:47.18 4:02.69 4:02.69 5:20.21 6:04.03
69 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:45.97 5:42.54 6:23.65 6:54.48 5:52.82 7:25.31 6:33.93
70 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:00.23 5:46.37 6:27.94 4:12.85 6:00.23 6:34.87 6:07.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 3:17.89 3:25.92 3:52.66 4:27.42 3:39.29
2 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 4:59.74 3:36.78 3:34.10 4:27.62 3:23.40
3 Alyssa Block SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 4:34.52 4:29.09 4:39.96 4:31.80 5:45.19
4 Sandra Flores JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:59.79 3:37.99 4:54.28 4:32.48 5:02.46
5 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 3:17.57 3:50.50 3:47.76 4:34.40 3:12.08
6 Anett Somogyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:13.14 5:24.13 4:26.44 4:34.68 3:17.77
7 Fruzsina Ladanyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:34.52 3:40.09 4:58.10 4:38.59 4:49.74
10 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 4:48.99 4:57.41 3:24.82 4:40.57 4:01.29
13 Trinity Ruelas SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:20.90 6:09.18 4:26.95 4:43.98 4:32.62
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 5:46.81 5:52.50 6:06.71 4:44.27 3:21.84
23 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 4:01.28 3:52.56 4:18.72 4:50.69 3:46.74
32 Emma Dagenais Sophomore Universite Laval 6:12.27 4:22.95 6:18.18 4:55.45 5:36.82
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 3:54.77 3:38.00 4:39.48 4:08.74
9 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:45.07 4:09.68 4:40.54 4:18.10
11 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 4:04.84 5:51.78 4:41.42 4:18.91
12 Anna Mate FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:50.37 5:29.84 4:41.91 3:17.34
17 Cassidy Kuhn JR-3 San Diego 6:02.68 5:14.13 4:45.57 5:16.99
19 Maria Morales Junior Unattached 5:26.25 4:06.12 4:46.18 6:09.18
20 Karolina Iznerowicz FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:47.41 3:52.81 4:47.41 5:44.90
21 Ann Kelly JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:16.45 5:01.16 4:49.57 4:03.24
27 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 3:27.69 4:43.75 4:52.52 5:59.80
29 Lucina Vincent FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:18.43 5:10.96 4:53.35 4:32.82
36 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:53.72 4:38.66 4:59.63 6:20.53
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 5:26.64 3:18.82 3:55.75 5:20.96 4:44.03
16 Emily Bernath   Janes Elite Racing 4:07.53 3:41.92 5:12.97 4:21.75 4:44.51
18 Julie Vargas JR-3 Long Beach St. 3:42.97 4:17.28 4:57.30 6:03.05 4:45.86
25 Mikayla Florez SR-4 Long Beach St. 5:57.76 4:27.60 4:50.86 4:39.23 4:50.86
26 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:40.39 5:20.03 4:30.57 5:08.39 4:50.93
28 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 4:23.99 4:38.66 5:02.12 4:44.52 4:53.32
34 Krystal Clark   New Zealand 5:10.86 4:41.25 5:34.54 4:50.13 4:56.05
35 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 4:31.30 3:52.55 5:19.00 3:34.66 4:58.13
45 Natalie North-Cole SR-4 San Diego 4:21.04 5:40.89 5:04.03 6:26.95 5:07.10
48 Ally Roessling JR-3 San Diego 6:10.13 4:25.26 4:28.35 5:33.12 5:08.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Grace Catena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:57.53 3:37.26 5:56.30 4:49.67
24 Beth Wade JR-3 San Diego 4:27.46 5:54.67 4:47.81 4:50.71
30 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 4:52.15 6:23.63 4:19.69 4:55.10
31 Suset Maldonado FR-1 UC Riverside 5:36.59 3:59.16 6:14.97 4:55.25
33 Jennifer Melendez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:49.87 6:09.73 5:19.45 4:55.78
37 Kiley Atwood SO-2 UC Riverside 5:33.07 5:42.07 5:06.07 5:00.06
39 Camille Morales SR-4 San Diego 6:31.27 3:33.69 3:57.77 5:00.97
41 Haley Wilkinson 7 Unattached 5:08.14 6:05.53 4:16.78 5:02.09
44 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 5:51.21 5:54.27 5:20.67 5:05.40
64 Hope MClaughlin JR-3 San Diego 6:54.70 4:04.90 5:39.60 5:26.53
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 5:00.83 5:03.84 6:01.00 5:33.93 3:57.66 4:51.81 6:13.03
40 Courtney Camden SR-4 San Diego 5:01.15 4:00.92 4:15.98 4:40.07 6:04.40 4:31.04 4:37.06
42 Hailey Purtzer JR-3 San Diego 5:04.13 4:15.47 3:57.23 3:35.94 6:29.29 4:45.89 3:54.18
43 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 5:04.38 5:16.56 4:24.81 5:47.00 5:53.08 6:11.35 4:49.17
47 Hailey Fernandez JR-3 Fresno State 5:08.10 5:51.24 6:18.97 4:18.81 6:03.56 5:42.00 4:31.13
51 Leann Pavana FR-1 Long Beach St. 5:09.37 5:09.37 5:21.75 3:36.56 3:36.56 3:52.03 5:46.50
52 Sanjana Raman SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:09.66 6:20.89 5:40.63 4:47.99 4:20.12 4:38.70 5:28.24
53 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.59 3:56.81 5:52.10 4:37.32 5:14.71 5:52.10 5:48.98
54 Allie Lourim SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:12.60 5:43.86 5:43.86 6:37.01 4:10.08 4:47.60 3:51.33
56 Isabella Haberman SO-2 Fresno State 5:14.41 6:14.15 4:58.69 6:07.86 4:27.25 4:49.26 6:20.44
57 Abby Klein SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:14.72 4:24.37 4:30.66 3:49.75 4:43.25 5:58.78 4:08.63
59 Jewel Jasso SO-2 Fresno State 5:20.63 5:36.67 4:10.10 4:42.16 6:18.35 5:11.02 4:29.33
63 Casey Chien SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:25.79 4:56.47 5:48.60 6:04.89 5:48.60 6:04.89 6:21.18
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 6:24.90 5:07.92
49 Grace Moore FR-1 UNLV 3:35.99 5:08.55
50 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 5:33.75 5:09.02
55 Anya Hynell-Cooper FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:37.70 5:12.68
58 Linden Amundsen JR-3 Soka 6:48.62 5:19.23
60 Nadia Nguyen Junior Unattached 6:45.72 5:22.00
61 Samantha Duston   Unattached 4:05.12 5:22.52
62 Brianna Pertak JR-3 San Diego 4:51.48 5:23.86
65 Olivya Pastis FR-1 San Diego 6:57.07 5:28.40
66 Emily Manzer Freshman Unattached 4:57.18 5:30.20
67 Lilyanna Figueroa Sophomore Unattached 5:24.74 5:31.36
68 Caitlin Brown Freshman Unattached 5:20.21 5:37.06
69 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:47.74 5:42.54
70 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:12.85 5:46.37

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Ferraz   Brazil 12:34.01 16:32.11 15:52.43 13:03.77
2 Leidy Romero Senior Unattached 11:37.14 16:35.91 19:45.14 15:16.24
3 Paige Mills   Valor Track Club 21:07.85 17:27.81 15:22.08 13:58.25
4 Mikayla Florez SR-4 Long Beach St. 14:55.74 17:33.81 16:20.05 22:07.80
5 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 20:30.01 17:40.35 22:37.25 15:43.72
6 Jessica Cushing-murray SR-4 Hawaii 12:55.19 17:41.90 21:35.52 13:05.81
7 Brenda Dorantes JR-3 UC Irvine 14:45.70 17:47.10 18:29.79 22:03.21
8 Maria Paula Guerrero FR-1 Cal Baptist 22:46.20 18:04.28 22:35.35 15:54.17
9 Megan Mirkhanian SR-4 UC Irvine 14:17.41 18:05.33 12:50.59 19:10.45
10 Alejandra Frausto JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 14:29.21 18:06.51 22:59.87 17:12.19
11 Demi Marine SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 18:18.45 18:07.57 21:01.59 23:12.09
12 Paige Comiso FR-1 San Diego St. 20:20.42 18:19.47 23:05.34 16:07.54
13 Jessica Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16:15.19 18:28.17 19:56.83 15:19.79
14 Bianca Frausto SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 15:32.19 18:29.75 15:21.10 17:34.27
15 Perla Aguilar FR-1 UC Irvine 17:22.87 18:41.36 20:22.29 17:11.66
16 Keely Boyd JR-3 UC Irvine 15:08.36 18:41.43 20:44.79 16:49.29
17 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 20:13.65 18:43.75 19:39.94 20:36.13
18 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 23:21.91 18:50.57 20:09.71 22:14.08
19 Anya Hynell-Cooper FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 20:00.48 18:52.52 16:25.30 17:21.92
20 Erin Beck Freshman Unattached 19:59.44 19:02.32 17:53.78 24:22.17
21 Isabella Haberman SO-2 Fresno State 15:07.24 19:08.40 18:22.47 13:58.34
22 Skylar Sorenson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:31.70 19:18.02 20:15.93 20:27.51
23 Madeleine Coli FR-1 San Diego 23:47.04 19:20.19 24:56.65 15:04.95
24 Liz Guerrini   Unattached 16:35.41 19:31.06 20:06.20 20:41.33
25 Gio Casazza JR-3 Hawaii 17:46.14 19:31.58 24:01.05 18:33.01
26 Miranda Almeida JR-3 Soka 14:14.17 19:46.34 22:08.70 19:58.21
27 Annika Seaver   Cal Poly DC 20:30.02 19:54.19 14:07.88 19:54.19
28 Kavelin Huerta SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 19:50.26 20:02.28 23:14.65 20:26.33
29 Rebekah Pendleton Sophomore Unattached 18:27.98 20:17.56 22:43.67 17:51.46
30 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 16:52.02 20:34.17 21:23.54 16:52.02
31 Lexi Whitman SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 24:10.56 20:39.79 24:47.75 22:31.38
  Samantha Poliakon JR-3 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Leslie Rivera JR-3 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Ferraz   Brazil 16:51.96 18:01.40 16:22.19 17:01.88 16:32.11
2 Leidy Romero Senior Unattached 14:06.53 13:36.65 17:45.63 18:45.38 16:35.91
3 Paige Mills   Valor Track Club 17:48.77 20:15.46 17:27.81 19:23.07 17:27.81
4 Mikayla Florez SR-4 Long Beach St. 14:55.74 18:15.97 16:51.66 17:44.35 17:33.81
5 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 20:51.22 15:33.11 14:08.28 21:33.63 17:40.35
6 Jessica Cushing-murray SR-4 Hawaii 16:48.81 20:10.57 19:17.48 15:23.86 17:41.90
7 Brenda Dorantes JR-3 UC Irvine 12:37.64 22:45.89 15:39.05 18:29.79 17:47.10
8 Maria Paula Guerrero FR-1 Cal Baptist 14:49.11 21:51.98 14:49.11 19:20.18 18:04.28
9 Megan Mirkhanian SR-4 UC Irvine 14:28.27 18:37.89 16:05.95 21:53.25 18:05.33
10 Alejandra Frausto JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 13:56.62 14:07.48 21:11.22 21:22.09 18:06.51
11 Demi Marine SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 18:51.08 17:02.32 15:02.69 18:51.08 18:07.57
15 Perla Aguilar FR-1 UC Irvine 22:03.21 22:36.85 15:30.73 17:11.66 18:41.36
16 Keely Boyd JR-3 UC Irvine 19:26.29 13:16.22 14:12.29 16:49.29 18:41.43
24 Liz Guerrini   Unattached 25:22.38 19:19.35 23:01.85 15:13.43 19:31.06
  Leslie Rivera JR-3 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha Poliakon JR-3 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Paige Comiso FR-1 San Diego St. 18:41.46 17:02.51 18:19.47 23:27.33 12:49.63 14:06.60
13 Jessica Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 21:03.32 17:43.85 18:28.17 14:02.21 14:46.54 21:03.32
14 Bianca Frausto SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 13:30.12 18:29.75 18:29.75 22:33.90 20:09.63 19:58.53
17 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:51.18 16:28.90 18:43.75 20:02.42 13:51.58 18:21.28
18 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 21:28.85 24:07.13 18:50.57 21:51.47 19:47.10 23:55.83
19 Anya Hynell-Cooper FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15:40.00 23:01.68 18:52.52 13:12.77 13:58.07 17:21.92
20 Erin Beck Freshman Unattached 19:48.02 19:25.17 19:02.32 23:47.90 16:10.98 21:30.83
21 Isabella Haberman SO-2 Fresno State 16:50.60 19:54.34 19:08.40 23:09.57 17:59.50 17:48.02
22 Skylar Sorenson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 19:06.44 19:18.02 19:18.02 22:34.89 19:52.76 23:44.37
23 Madeleine Coli FR-1 San Diego 20:29.81 23:23.83 19:20.19 17:12.57 23:00.63 15:51.36
25 Gio Casazza JR-3 Hawaii 13:51.83 14:03.54 19:31.58 15:13.84 16:12.42 24:24.48
26 Miranda Almeida JR-3 Soka 21:33.11 14:37.90 19:46.34 20:21.93 15:37.21 16:48.39
27 Annika Seaver   Cal Poly DC 23:53.03 16:07.30 19:54.19 16:07.30 23:17.21 24:28.86
28 Kavelin Huerta SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23:26.67 14:13.62 20:02.28 24:26.79 23:26.67 23:14.65
29 Rebekah Pendleton Sophomore Unattached 26:10.66 15:01.00 20:17.56 15:13.17 24:21.08 23:20.20
30 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 17:53.73 25:05.69 20:34.17 23:26.96 20:09.49 24:03.98
31 Lexi Whitman SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 19:00.61 22:18.98 20:39.79 14:40.25 18:48.21 17:58.62

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christie Moerman   Green and Gold TFC 9.70 13.28 9.70 10.76 9.30 12.22 0.9
2 Karelle Edwards Senior Hurdle Mechanic 17.46 13.43 11.82 17.46 17.46 12.76 0.9
3 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 11.29 13.44 11.02 14.52 11.97 11.29 0.9
4 Jada Hicks FR-1 UNLV 16.31 13.48 14.83 11.60 14.56 13.75 0.9
5 Taylor Pegram SR-4 UNLV 11.21 13.50 16.61 15.66 10.67 15.66 0.9
6 MacKenzie Hill   RTG 16.44 13.81 13.54 17.54 17.96 10.36 0.9
7 Brianna McGhee Senior RTG 15.78 13.84 11.49 17.72 16.20 16.34 0.9
8 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 17.17 14.19 16.18 17.46 11.36 12.63 0.9
9 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16.68 14.50 12.62 12.91 13.63 11.60 0.9
10 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.74 14.59 16.78 16.34 16.34 13.57 0.9
11 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 10.38 14.61 18.70 17.97 16.51 11.40 0.9
12 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.25 14.64 12.30 17.43 12.59 16.11 0.9
13 Nia Vance JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 18.64 14.79 15.98 18.49 17.60 13.17 0.9
14 Jayla Miles FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.92 14.95 10.62 10.62 11.07 10.47 0.3
15 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.53 14.97 18.57 13.48 18.72 13.18 0.3
16 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 16.56 15.19 17.62 12.46 11.55 18.08 0.3
17 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 13.99 15.20 11.40 17.03 15.51 11.10 0.3
18 Madison Moku FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 17.86 15.26 18.01 15.57 14.20 19.38 0.3
19 Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramirez   INIPSIUS 14.21 15.44 14.52 18.38 19.77 16.83 0.3
20 Alyson Edwards Freshman Regina 16.33 15.70 12.25 19.63 13.35 15.70 0.3
21 Diamond Scott SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 18.81 16.35 15.54 19.79 15.37 13.08 0.3
22 Suyan Carcedo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 19.27 16.61 14.45 16.45 16.78 13.46 0.3
23 ClaireMarie Belisle FR-1 Soka 12.66 17.34 20.47 22.55 12.14 20.99 0.3
24 Elizabeth Mejia JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.14 17.85 19.10 16.43 23.21 15.18 0.3
25 Maura Callinan Junior Unattached 20.52 18.16 13.81 19.62 18.35 13.44 0.3
26 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 14.31 19.08 14.50 24.04 17.75 21.76 0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christie Moerman   Green and Gold TFC 14.61 13.28 13.82 13.28 14.88 10.89 14.88
2 Karelle Edwards Senior Hurdle Mechanic 17.46 13.43 12.36 10.75 11.69 10.88 17.19
3 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 12.37 13.44 11.29 16.00 14.12 9.95 10.76
4 Jada Hicks FR-1 UNLV 17.26 13.48 14.16 17.39 15.37 10.52 13.21
5 Taylor Pegram SR-4 UNLV 12.42 13.50 13.64 13.91 10.13 9.45 11.21
6 MacKenzie Hill   RTG 12.43 13.81 10.22 16.99 11.74 11.47 14.64
7 Brianna McGhee Senior RTG 14.67 13.84 11.63 10.66 15.09 17.30 18.00
8 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 14.34 14.19 17.88 12.63 13.06 16.46 10.65
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.07 16.68 13.92 14.50 18.71
10 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 17.51 15.03 11.38 14.59 11.68
11 Imani Jones JR-3 UC Irvine 18.41 11.98 14.61 14.61 14.47
12 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 18.30 18.16 13.62 14.64 17.57
13 Nia Vance JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.02 12.87 15.98 14.79 15.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jayla Miles FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 18.99 14.95 13.01
15 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.18 14.97 13.03
16 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.28 15.19 12.31
17 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 17.48 15.20 11.25
18 Madison Moku FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.43 15.26 19.69
19 Allison Yanin Cardenas Ramirez   INIPSIUS 15.60 15.44 11.43
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Alyson Edwards Freshman Regina 15.08 19.63 11.94 15.70 16.18 13.82
21 Diamond Scott SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14.39 18.81 20.11 16.35 17.17 13.08
22 Suyan Carcedo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 19.44 19.27 14.62 16.61 15.95 21.10
23 ClaireMarie Belisle FR-1 Soka 13.01 22.37 18.21 17.34 19.77 17.00
24 Elizabeth Mejia JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.57 21.96 15.18 17.85 17.68 20.53
25 Maura Callinan Junior Unattached 21.98 13.44 22.89 18.16 13.99 18.71
26 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 14.31 14.70 16.60 19.08 14.50 16.99

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nnenya Hailey   RTG 58.01 1:13.10 1:11.94 55.11 48.73 1:11.36 1:10.20
2 Marie-Frédérique Poulin   Zenix 1:01.00 57.95 1:10.15 48.80 1:16.25 1:06.49 43.31
3 Jasmyne Graham JR-3 UNLV 1:01.28 1:00.67 1:13.54 51.48 1:08.64 42.90 1:02.51
4 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.35 44.18 1:09.33 1:06.26 1:12.40 50.92 52.77
5 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 1:01.74 1:12.24 50.01 43.22 48.16 1:15.33 46.31
6 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:02.57 1:17.59 58.19 1:02.57 1:18.84 56.32 1:12.59
7 Tristan Sinnatamby Freshman U of Alberta 1:02.68 44.51 1:07.70 48.89 46.39 1:10.83 57.67
8 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 1:02.99 51.66 1:06.77 1:15.59 1:14.33 1:11.18 54.81
9 Riley Slayton FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:03.00 57.96 48.51 1:18.75 46.62 1:08.67 57.33
10 Madison Moku FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.14 1:06.07 50.67 1:11.20 1:18.90 1:15.69 1:02.86
11 Riley Bennyworth JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:04.25 58.47 1:20.32 58.47 1:18.39 1:19.03 44.98
12 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:04.65 1:15.64 45.91 53.02 57.54 1:15.64 1:21.46
13 Kassandra Herrera JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:04.79 54.43 1:17.75 56.37 1:04.79 1:15.16 46.65
14 Karyn Best FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.83 1:01.59 54.46 58.35 1:09.37 59.00 1:11.97
15 giselle burgos Junior Unattached 1:05.29 1:06.60 53.54 1:19.66 58.77 56.15 50.93
16 Amber Johnson FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:05.65 1:08.94 53.84 1:05.65 45.96 1:07.62 1:22.07
17 Yamilet Biggers JR-3 UNLV 1:06.08 1:08.73 1:24.59 1:25.91 1:16.66 53.53 56.17
18 Sarah Choate Junior U of Alberta 1:06.27 1:18.20 1:04.29 1:04.95 1:02.96 1:26.16 1:22.18
19 Tammy Vien JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.97 48.22 1:19.70 52.91 48.22 1:02.29 1:09.65
20 Quinn Wiley FR-1 San Diego St. 1:08.42 1:20.06 1:26.21 52.69 1:10.48 1:11.16 49.95
21 Ameya Patel Sophomore Unattached 1:08.63 1:18.93 52.16 1:23.73 1:14.12 1:12.75 1:27.85
22 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 1:08.90 1:21.31 52.37 1:02.01 1:24.06 1:17.86 1:00.64
23 Callie Lawson-Freeman JR-3 UC Riverside 1:09.37 1:04.52 53.42 1:08.68 59.66 1:30.19 1:10.07
24 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 1:09.41 50.67 1:00.39 1:28.85 1:10.11 1:28.15 1:17.74
25 Lucy Flattery-Vickness Sophomore Unattached 1:10.45 52.84 1:12.57 1:16.09 1:21.02 54.25 1:22.43
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:10.68 1:29.06 1:07.15 52.31 1:17.05 1:17.75 1:09.27
27 Carina Clark FR-1 San Diego St. 1:10.78 1:19.28 1:31.31 1:31.31 1:23.52 1:13.62 1:19.99
28 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:20.64 1:14.19 1:22.26 1:04.52 1:07.74 1:06.13 1:34.35
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nnenya Hailey   RTG 58.01 42.93
2 Marie-Frédérique Poulin   Zenix 1:01.00 59.17
3 Jasmyne Graham JR-3 UNLV 1:01.28 1:19.67
4 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.35 54.61
5 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 1:01.74 56.19
6 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:02.57 1:20.72
8 Elisa Rovere SO-2 UNLV 1:02.99 57.95
10 Madison Moku FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.14 58.37
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Tristan Sinnatamby Freshman U of Alberta 1:15.22 1:02.68
9 Riley Slayton FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 47.88 1:03.00
11 Riley Bennyworth JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:19.03 1:04.25
14 Karyn Best FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.00 1:04.83
15 giselle burgos Junior Unattached 47.67 1:05.29
18 Sarah Choate Junior U of Alberta 1:10.25 1:06.27
24 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 1:12.19 1:09.41
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:04.65
13 Kassandra Herrera JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:04.79
16 Amber Johnson FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:05.65
17 Yamilet Biggers JR-3 UNLV 1:06.08
20 Quinn Wiley FR-1 San Diego St. 1:08.42
21 Ameya Patel Sophomore Unattached 1:08.63
22 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 1:08.90
23 Callie Lawson-Freeman JR-3 UC Riverside 1:09.37
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tammy Vien JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.97 1:24.39 58.94 58.27 1:00.28 1:09.65
25 Lucy Flattery-Vickness Sophomore Unattached 1:10.45 59.89 58.48 1:29.48 1:15.39 1:03.41
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:10.68 51.60 49.48 1:19.87 1:30.47 1:14.22
27 Carina Clark FR-1 San Diego St. 1:10.78 1:17.86 1:16.45 1:24.23 1:28.48 1:20.69
28 A'jah Grant JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:20.64 1:10.16 1:08.55 1:27.90 1:40.00 1:26.29

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Minori Hayakari   Unattached 10:38.50 10:38.50
2 Gabrielle De La Rosa JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10:39.20 10:07.24
3 Linda Palumbo FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:41.88 7:48.58
4 Kelsey Carroll JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10:53.70 7:57.21
5 Sarah Hollis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10:58.79 8:20.68
6 Anastasia Karnaze JR-3 UC Irvine 11:04.64 7:58.54
7 Paloma Barron FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11:08.01 9:27.81
8 Mariah Theologidy JR-3 UC Irvine 11:19.43 12:06.99
9 Tiana Prince FR-1 Long Beach St. 11:32.76 8:11.86
10 Amy Kohlbrenner FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11:56.16 12:46.30
11 Alison Bowman JR-3 Hawaii 12:00.66 14:03.18
12 Ana Drake-Tripp Senior Unattached 12:40.00 13:02.80
13 Ramina Padashi Sophomore Unattached 13:20.13 12:08.12

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee A Andressa Fidelis, Lorraine Martins, Franciela Davide, Ana Azevedo 53.19 57.21 32.63 31.29 46.93 44.69
2 UNLV A Jada Hicks, Kaysha Love, Jasmyne Graham, Emerald Bowen 34.86 33.05 47.08 46.63 32.15 45.27
3 Northern Colorado A Samara Lishchynsky, McKenna McGrath, Dorian Nesby, Kelsi Schuetz 35.47 41.53 41.53 46.66 59.73 46.66
4 Cal St. Fullerton A Alayah Byers, Morgan Love, Elani Rice, Mariah Stewart 43.54 33.24 57.58 47.75 59.92 46.81
5 Cal Poly Pomona A Zaria Francis, Ryanne Napoleon, Nia Vance, Ayana Fields 59.01 58.07 34.19 56.67 37.00 46.83
6 UNLV
(B>)
B Jaela Williams, Jade Lewis, Taylor Pegram, Amari Prude 36.09 59.98 36.55 35.15 33.74 46.86
7 Cal St. Los Angeles A J'Liyah Miles, Valexsia Droughn, Jayla Miles, Ryan Greene 58.62 44.55 56.27 45.02 41.74 46.89
8 Long Beach St. A Melanee Williams, Courtne Davis, Madison Golden, Azaria Hill 46.56 51.74 39.04 47.97 39.04 47.03
9 UC Irvine A Taisyn Crutchfield, Hope Bushnell, Julia Sambvani, Mikayla Scott 38.84 1:01.10 54.47 36.47 51.15 47.36
10 Cal St. Dom. Hills A Yulinda Sam, Tia Parrish, Patricia Leggett, Argnae Myers 34.12 35.08 49.50 44.21 1:01.51 48.05
11 UCLA Club Track and Field A Natasha Marsden, Searra Harding, Maura Callinan, Xena Martinez 51.48 47.19 43.44 38.61 1:09.17 53.62
  UC Riverside A Kenady Jackson, Emily Hawk, Delaney Harris, Asia Mallory DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee Fidelis, Martins, Davide, Azevedo 34.42 52.74 44.69 39.78 44.69 40.23
2 UNLV Hicks, Love, Graham, Bowen 33.05 43.92 45.27 47.08 58.40 56.14
4 Cal St. Fullerton Byers, Love, Rice, Stewart 33.24 36.52 46.81 36.98 40.26 44.94
7 Cal St. Los Angeles Miles, Droughn, Miles, Greene 52.99 53.93 46.89 45.96 45.02 43.14
8 Long Beach St. Williams, Davis, Golden, Hill 50.80 50.33 47.03 58.79 39.98 47.50
9 UC Irvine Crutchfield, Bushnell, Sambvani, Scott 33.16 35.52 47.36 45.94 40.73 45.00
  UC Riverside Jackson, Hawk, Harris, Mallory DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Northern Colorado Lishchynsky, McGrath, Nesby, Schuetz 46.66
5 Cal Poly Pomona Francis, Napoleon, Vance, Fields 46.83
6 UNLV
(B>)
Williams, Lewis, Pegram, Prude 46.86
10 Cal St. Dom. Hills Sam, Parrish, Leggett, Myers 48.05
11 UCLA Club Track and Field Marsden, Harding, Callinan, Martinez 53.62

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 UNLV A Amari Prude, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete, Alexis Surrell, Kaysha Love 3:22.69 3:31.50 4:17.77 3:46.92 4:19.97 3:40.31 4:08.95
2 Fresno State A Maja Pogorevc, Divina Henry, Jestena Mattson, Patricija Roshofa 3:09.58 4:00.28 2:45.33 4:17.92 3:05.17 3:40.44 2:49.74
3 Cal St. Fullerton A Morgan Love, Elani Rice, Zuri Henderson, Mia Franco 4:52.16 4:17.93 3:02.60 4:01.95 4:06.51 3:48.25 3:20.86
4 UNLV
(B>)
B Jade Lewis, Jasmyne Graham, Drea Austin, Jaela Williams 3:51.09 3:41.94 4:20.84 4:50.58 3:05.33 3:48.80 3:28.21
5 UC Riverside A Alonna Johnson, Kenady Jackson, Callie Lawson-Freeman, Rachel Wiggins 4:55.45 2:50.81 4:13.91 4:43.91 3:30.05 3:50.82 2:48.50
6 UC Irvine A Mikayla Scott, Briana Johnson, Cecily Montanez, Julia Sambvani 3:35.54 2:45.80 3:00.01 4:39.49 4:44.22 3:56.85 2:48.17
7 UNLV
(C>)
C Kara Smith, Emma Wahlenmaier, Yamilet Biggers, Nicole Snow 5:01.21 5:08.38 4:22.96 3:56.66 5:08.38 3:59.05 4:32.52
8 Cal St. Los Angeles A Janeth Moya, Dericka Braden, Mya Ferguson, Kassandra Herrera 2:54.59 3:49.60 2:52.20 3:40.03 2:52.20 3:59.16 2:49.81
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills A Argnae Myers, Lauryn Jones, Maryjane Smith, Tia Parrish 4:39.63 3:21.82 3:43.70 4:44.49 2:57.50 4:03.15 2:55.07
10 UC Santa Cruz A Natalie Marquardt, Nancy Alvarado-Zavale, Abby McPhillips, Raissa Boysen 3:21.98 4:34.99 3:58.49 4:17.96 3:29.29 4:03.35 5:09.06
11 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
B Madison Moku, Chudney McGehee, Hailey Murdica, Karyn Best 3:30.81 5:19.94 3:25.85 4:27.85 3:23.37 4:08.01 5:12.50
12 Long Beach St. A Anitha Graves, Alyssa Allen, Ryley Fick, Kylee Strausser 4:02.07 5:16.75 3:59.50 4:02.07 5:21.90 4:17.52 4:25.25
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 UNLV Prude, Wilson-Perteete, Surrell, Love 3:40.31 3:49.13 2:34.22
2 Fresno State Pogorevc, Henry, Mattson, Roshofa 3:40.44 2:56.36 3:18.40
3 Cal St. Fullerton Love, Rice, Henderson, Franco 3:48.25 4:43.03 3:29.99
5 UC Riverside Johnson, Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Wiggins 3:50.82 3:46.21 3:27.74
6 UC Irvine Scott, Johnson, Montanez, Sambvani 3:56.85 4:56.07 4:03.96
8 Cal St. Los Angeles Moya, Braden, Ferguson, Herrera 3:59.16 5:10.91 3:06.55
12 Long Beach St. Graves, Allen, Fick, Strausser 4:17.52 4:51.00 4:56.15
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 UNLV
(B>)
Lewis, Graham, Austin, Williams 3:48.80
7 UNLV
(C>)
Smith, Wahlenmaier, Biggers, Snow 3:59.05
9 Cal St. Dom. Hills Myers, Jones, Smith, Parrish 4:03.15
10 UC Santa Cruz Marquardt, Alvarado-Zavale, McPhillips, Boysen 4:03.35
11 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Moku, McGehee, Murdica, Best 4:08.01

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bria Palmer SR-4 Long Beach St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Mona Gottschammer FR-1 Fresno State 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Diana Acholonu SR-4 Long Beach St. 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Jartierra Grissom SO-2 UNLV 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 McKenna McGrath SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 McKayla Bauer JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Jelani Minix JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Charisma Byrd JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Delaney Smith SR-4 Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Javany McDermott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Keiana Hamm FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Kylie Chavez SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Camille Finley SO-2 Long Beach St. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Purnima Gunarathna FR-1 UC Riverside 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
15 Kaylee Shoemaker JR-3 Long Beach St. 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
15 Abby McPhillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
17 Antonia Beason SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
18 Stella Clemens SR-4 UNLV 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
19 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cimran Virdi   Unattached 4.15m 4.15m 4.32m 3.86m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
2 Amy Bell FR-1 Long Beach St. 3.95m 4.78m 4.58m 2.96m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Shelby Noble JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3.80m 4.29m 4.26m 4.29m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Mariah Lark SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 3.80m 3.99m 3.76m 2.70m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Kennedy Krueger SR-4 Long Beach St. 3.80m 3.19m 4.45m 4.33m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Ellison Colarossi Junior Unattached 3.65m 3.10m 4.60m 3.43m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Sian Morgan Senior Lucky Strike 3.65m 4.67m 2.99m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Nina Bean SR-4 Hawaii 3.50m 3.22m 3.47m 4.45m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Krista Rados FR-1 Hawaii 3.50m 3.61m 3.71m 3.54m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
10 Megan Fereira JR-3 Hawaii 3.50m 2.70m 3.47m 3.95m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
10 Hannah Stueve SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3.50m 4.38m 3.01m 4.27m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Julianne Perez Sophomore Unattached 3.50m 3.43m 4.48m 3.22m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Adrienne Lee SR-4 UC Irvine 3.35m 2.68m 2.71m 4.32m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13 Teresa Tamashiro SO-2 Long Beach St. 3.35m 4.25m 4.05m 4.36m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13 Brianna Aguirre Junior Unattached 3.35m 3.28m 2.38m 3.38m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
16 Erica BAGBY Junior Unattached 3.35m 3.12m 4.29m 4.36m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
17 Jaelyn Domingo FR-1 Hawaii 3.35m 2.48m 3.28m 3.92m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  Brooke Walker JR-3 Northern Colorado NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Sydney Montesi FR-1 Hawaii NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Bryn Williamson   Titan Vault NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Macy Rivas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Alexis Faulknor   Blue Chip Track Club 6.55m 4.76m 6.18m 4.45m 5.19m 7.48m 6.80m 20' 3.5" +0.0
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (0.9)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (0.9)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
2 Sandy Latrace 4 Chinook Track 5.80m 4.69m 6.17m 5.92m 7.96m 5.74m 7.53m 20' 3" 0.1
  • 5.95 (2.6)
  • 6.14 (-0.3)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.99m 7.37m 6.09m 7.73m 4.57m 6.70m 6.88m 19' 11.75" 1.5
  • 6.09 (1.5)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (0.5)
  • 5.82 (-0.2)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (-1.4)
4 Laura Panteau   Team F.O.C.O.S 4.38m 6.99m 6.08m 6.51m 6.32m 7.66m 6.87m 19' 11.5" +0.0
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (0.5)
5 Naiah Boardingham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.92m 5.04m 6.07m 6.13m 4.43m 5.83m 7.47m 19' 11" +0.0
  • 5.97 (0.8)
  • 5.97 (0.6)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (1.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
6 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 7.28m 6.80m 6.02m 7.34m 6.38m 7.52m 6.26m 19' 9" +0.0
  • 5.82 (-1.0)
  • 5.82 (0.1)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (1.2)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
7 Jestena Mattson SR-4 Fresno State 5.14m 4.54m 5.98m 7.06m 5.38m 5.68m 5.08m 19' 7.5" 1.4
  • 5.68 (0.3)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (1.4)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (-0.7)
8 Jorden O'Neal JR-3 UC Riverside 5.82m 4.81m 5.94m 5.29m 7.31m 7.37m 6.36m 19' 6" -0.2
  • 5.94 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (0.7)
  • 5.75 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Melanee Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.94m 6.23m 5.88m 4.65m 4.29m 6.23m 4.35m 19' 3.5" 0.1
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (0.1)
  • 5.57 (0.3)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
10 Andira Ferguson JR-3 Fresno State 7.09m 6.68m 5.86m 4.69m 5.92m 4.98m 4.10m 19' 2.75" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Audrey Leduc   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 7.17m 5.77m 5.83m 4.90m 5.95m 6.88m 7.05m 19' 1.5" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (0.7)
12 Asia Mallory FR-1 UC Riverside 6.23m 4.89m 5.82m 6.17m 7.04m 6.75m 5.88m 19' 1.25" 1.1
  • 5.82 (1.1)
  • 5.52 (1.3)
  • 5.64 (0.8)
13 Jaala Downes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6.54m 7.06m 5.79m 6.54m 6.20m 6.54m 5.50m 19' 0" +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6.66m 4.98m 5.79m 5.15m 6.48m 4.69m 6.02m 19' 0" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (0.6)
15 Jonon Young FR-1 UNLV 6.59m 6.47m 5.78m 6.94m 6.24m 7.05m 7.34m 18' 11.75" 1.6
  • 5.56 (0.1)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (1.6)
16 Allison Foster JR-3 Long Beach St. 4.46m 6.64m 5.72m 6.35m 5.83m 6.86m 4.35m 18' 9.25" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (1.4)
  • 5.72 (2.4)
17 Onyx Gaston SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4.86m 7.35m 5.65m 5.65m 5.88m 4.86m 6.05m 18' 6.5" +0.0
  • 5.51 (0.9)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Ryann Mojica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6.41m 5.00m 5.62m 6.86m 6.13m 4.55m 5.84m 18' 5.25" 0.8
  • 5.62 (0.8)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.42m 6.43m 5.59m 5.76m 4.47m 5.81m 4.98m 18' 4.25" 0.2
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (0.2)
20 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 4.58m 4.74m 5.58m 6.25m 7.14m 6.03m 6.86m 18' 3.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (0.8)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
20 Tenia Landrum JR-3 UNLV 7.09m 4.85m 5.58m 6.58m 5.75m 5.02m 7.25m 18' 3.75" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (2.1)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
20 Natalie Koppel SO-2 UC Irvine 6.19m 5.91m 5.58m 6.86m 5.08m 4.63m 4.80m 18' 3.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
23 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 3.95m 6.06m 5.41m 4.71m 6.06m 4.27m 4.98m 17' 9" 1.0
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (1.8)
  • 5.41 (1.0)
24 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.31m 5.66m 5.39m 4.10m 5.39m 6.58m 3.77m 17' 8.25" 2.2
  • 5.27 (0.9)
  • 5.39 (2.2)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
24 Kelechi Ikejiofor Sophomore Unattached 6.58m 6.85m 5.39m 4.96m 4.37m 4.42m 4.47m 17' 8.25" 0.6
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.6)
26 Imani Williams JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5.86m 6.67m 5.38m 6.62m 6.46m 6.56m 5.97m 17' 8" 0.3
  • 5.34 (0.9)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (0.3)
26 Jaylen Walker FR-1 UNLV 5.86m 4.09m 5.38m 5.86m 6.03m 5.27m 6.40m 17' 8" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (0.4)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
28 Breanna Covington JR-3 Fresno State 5.19m 5.08m 5.35m 4.28m 5.67m 3.85m 6.37m 17' 6.75" +0.0
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  •  
29 Stella Clemens SR-4 UNLV 4.65m 3.90m 5.34m 6.46m 4.59m 5.07m 6.46m 17' 6.25" 1.3
  • 5.34 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Ashley Register SR-4 Northern Colorado 4.97m 5.13m 5.34m 6.78m 4.06m 5.82m 6.14m 17' 6.25" 1.0
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
29 Charlotte Drabble   New Zealand 4.86m 5.39m 5.34m 5.82m 4.59m 5.77m 4.38m 17' 6.25" 0.1
  • 5.34 (0.1)
  • 5.26 (0.2)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
32 Purnima Gunarathna FR-1 UC Riverside 3.72m 5.32m 5.32m 3.99m 6.44m 5.53m 6.12m 17' 5.5" 1.2
  • 5.32 (1.2)
  • 5.17 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
33 Patricia Leggett JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6.74m 5.73m 5.31m 4.09m 4.41m 5.68m 4.73m 17' 5.25" 1.2
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
34 Lexi Nardoni FR-1 Long Beach St. 4.09m 6.76m 5.24m 4.87m 3.83m 3.88m 6.81m 17' 2.25" 0.9
  • 5.07 (0.1)
  • 5.24 (0.9)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
35 Alexis Atkins SO-2 UNLV 4.63m 6.34m 5.20m 4.26m 4.37m 4.00m 4.26m 17' 0.75" 0.3
  • 5.20 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (1.2)
35 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 4.68m 6.08m 5.20m 4.94m 6.66m 4.63m 5.93m 17' 0.75" 1.0
  • 4.87 (0.3)
  • 5.20 (1.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
37 Skylin Harbin SR-4 Long Beach St. 4.71m 6.73m 5.18m 4.82m 6.48m 6.48m 5.91m 17' 0" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
38 Dakota Divich SR-4 Northern Colorado 4.64m 5.30m 5.15m 5.51m 5.15m 4.33m 6.54m 16' 10.75" 0.1
  • 5.15 (0.1)
  • 5.08 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
38 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.43m 3.81m 5.15m 4.74m 5.05m 4.38m 4.74m 16' 10.75" 1.2
  • 4.94 (1.6)
  • 5.15 (1.2)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
40 Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4.83m 5.71m 5.14m 4.93m 6.37m 5.29m 4.57m 16' 10.5" +0.0
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
41 Erin McGuire SO-2 Long Beach St. 6.26m 6.05m 5.13m 6.21m 4.21m 3.95m 5.08m 16' 10" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (1.1)
42 Amara Young SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.26m 5.98m 5.11m 5.21m 5.42m 4.04m 5.21m 16' 9.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
42 Sydney Barnes SO-2 Long Beach St. 5.31m 4.70m 5.11m 4.19m 4.85m 5.16m 6.39m 16' 9.25" 1.7
  •  
  •  
  • 5.11 (1.7)
44 Crystal Malveaux JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3.73m 6.40m 5.04m 5.90m 5.49m 4.08m 6.20m 16' 6.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
45 Mae Uhuegbulem   Calgary International T.C. 5.22m 6.02m 5.02m 6.12m 4.82m 5.02m 4.27m 16' 5.75" 2.6
  • 4.24 (1.9)
  • 5.02 (2.6)
  • 4.95 (0.3)
  Joely Welburn Freshman Regina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
13 Jaala Downes FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6.43m 4.28m 7.12m 5.79m 19' 0" +0.0
24 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.90m 7.01m 5.93m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2.2
26 Jaylen Walker FR-1 UNLV 5.33m 3.82m 3.98m 5.38m 17' 8" 0.4
34 Lexi Nardoni FR-1 Long Beach St. 5.76m 5.24m 5.03m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.9
35 Mackenzie Pettit JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.20m 6.14m 6.76m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.0
35 Alexis Atkins SO-2 UNLV 6.45m 5.93m 6.08m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.3
38 Yulinda Sam JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.74m 4.89m 5.10m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.2
40 Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6.22m 4.37m 4.27m 5.14m 16' 10.5" +0.0
41 Erin McGuire SO-2 Long Beach St. 4.77m 4.51m 4.72m 5.13m 16' 10" 1.1
42 Amara Young SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.11m 5.57m 5.31m 5.11m 16' 9.25" +0.0
44 Crystal Malveaux JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.23m 6.50m 5.64m 5.04m 16' 6.5" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
17 Onyx Gaston SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 6.16m 7.18m 6.10m 5.65m 6.38m 18' 6.5" +0.0
18 Ryann Mojica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 4.10m 7.25m 6.24m 5.62m 5.51m 18' 5.25" 0.8
20 Tenia Landrum JR-3 UNLV 5.13m 5.91m 6.81m 5.58m 4.97m 18' 3.75" 2.1
23 Britney Price SO-2 Hawaii 6.11m 4.60m 5.46m 5.41m 6.87m 17' 9" 1.0
24 Kelechi Ikejiofor Sophomore Unattached 5.61m 5.61m 6.90m 5.39m 4.69m 17' 8.25" 0.6
29 Charlotte Drabble   New Zealand 4.06m 4.49m 4.33m 5.34m 6.30m 17' 6.25" 0.1
29 Ashley Register SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.55m 3.90m 5.29m 5.34m 4.65m 17' 6.25" 1.0
32 Purnima Gunarathna FR-1 UC Riverside 5.96m 6.70m 4.63m 5.32m 4.31m 17' 5.5" 1.2
33 Patricia Leggett JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.15m 6.11m 5.47m 5.31m 3.72m 17' 5.25" 1.2
37 Skylin Harbin SR-4 Long Beach St. 5.39m 4.09m 4.66m 5.18m 6.01m 17' 0" +0.0
38 Dakota Divich SR-4 Northern Colorado 4.02m 6.08m 4.89m 5.15m 6.13m 16' 10.75" 0.1
42 Sydney Barnes SO-2 Long Beach St. 6.13m 4.70m 6.64m 5.11m 4.39m 16' 9.25" 1.7
45 Mae Uhuegbulem   Calgary International T.C. 4.07m 5.32m 5.67m 5.02m 6.33m 16' 5.75" 2.6
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Melanee Williams JR-3 Long Beach St. 4.41m 7.23m 5.88m 4.59m 6.88m 19' 3.5" 0.1
10 Andira Ferguson JR-3 Fresno State 6.21m 5.80m 5.86m 5.45m 7.50m 19' 2.75" 2.1
11 Audrey Leduc   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 6.53m 7.11m 5.83m 7.17m 5.89m 19' 1.5" 0.7
12 Asia Mallory FR-1 UC Riverside 5.88m 5.35m 5.82m 6.05m 5.24m 19' 1.25" 1.1
15 Jonon Young FR-1 UNLV 6.76m 6.24m 5.78m 4.28m 7.17m 18' 11.75" 1.6
16 Allison Foster JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.38m 5.21m 5.72m 7.38m 5.09m 18' 9.25" 2.4
19 Kyra Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.88m 6.54m 5.59m 5.98m 4.75m 18' 4.25" 0.2
20 Noelina Madarieta JR-3 Fresno State 4.24m 4.19m 5.58m 4.63m 5.86m 18' 3.75" 0.8
26 Imani Williams JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6.29m 4.90m 5.38m 6.51m 3.77m 17' 8" 0.3
28 Breanna Covington JR-3 Fresno State 5.78m 6.74m 5.35m 4.92m 5.46m 17' 6.75" +0.0
29 Stella Clemens SR-4 UNLV 4.01m 3.84m 5.34m 3.79m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.3
  Joely Welburn Freshman Regina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Alexis Faulknor   Blue Chip Track Club 5.75m 7.85m 4.51m 7.11m 7.97m 6.18m 7.97m 20' 3.5" +0.0
2 Sandy Latrace 4 Chinook Track 5.92m 5.86m 6.11m 7.10m 7.10m 6.17m 4.32m 20' 3" 0.1
3 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.09m 6.03m 4.45m 7.92m 5.60m 6.09m 6.64m 19' 11.75" 1.5
4 Laura Panteau   Team F.O.C.O.S 5.78m 5.72m 6.02m 5.72m 6.75m 6.08m 6.93m 19' 11.5" +0.0
5 Naiah Boardingham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6.74m 4.37m 6.25m 4.37m 4.61m 6.07m 4.31m 19' 11" +0.0
6 Jaela Williams SR-4 UNLV 6.98m 4.82m 6.86m 5.78m 5.84m 6.02m 4.94m 19' 9" +0.0
7 Jestena Mattson SR-4 Fresno State 5.74m 4.84m 4.66m 4.78m 7.42m 5.98m 7.77m 19' 7.5" 1.4
8 Jorden O'Neal JR-3 UC Riverside 7.54m 6.06m 5.76m 6.06m 7.31m 5.94m 7.07m 19' 6" -0.2
13 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.85m 5.85m 6.89m 7.41m 5.91m 5.79m 6.83m 19' 0" 0.6
20 Natalie Koppel SO-2 UC Irvine 4.97m 5.36m 4.19m 6.81m 5.80m 5.58m 4.85m 18' 3.75" +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Tijana Antic JR-3 Fresno State 12.41m 40' 8.75" 0.7
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41 (0.7)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Jonon Young FR-1 UNLV 12.37m 40' 7" 0.7
  • 11.91 (0.7)
  • 11.91 (0.6)
  • 12.37 (0.7)
  • 12.12 (1.1)
  • 12.35 (0.1)
  • 12.24 (1.9)
3 Hana Johnson SO-2 UC Riverside 12.28m 40' 3.5" 0.1
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (1.0)
  • 12.12 (1.2)
  • 11.99 (0.4)
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 12.28 (0.1)
4 Breanna Covington JR-3 Fresno State 12.04m 39' 6" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04 (0.5)
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Ashley Register SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.01m 39' 5" -0.6
  • 11.97 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01 (-0.6)
6 Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.91m 39' 1" +0.0
  • 11.79 (0.5)
  • 11.55 (0.3)
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (0.5)
  • 11.49 (0.6)
  • PASS  
7 Kylie Chavez SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.87m 38' 11.5" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (0.2)
  • 11.71 (1.2)
  • 11.85 (1.6)
  • 11.87 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Lorraine Nance FR-1 UC Irvine 11.69m 38' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35 (0.6)
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
9 Asia Mallory FR-1 UC Riverside 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1.2
  • 11.60 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (1.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Nia Vance JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.58m 38' 0" +0.0
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jaylen Walker FR-1 UNLV 11.55m 37' 10.75" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • 11.55 (1.1)
12 Allison Foster JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.52m 37' 9.5" 0.6
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (0.6)
  • 10.62 (0.5)
13 Kate Chanon Sophomore Unattached 11.32m 37' 1.75" +0.0
  • 11.31 (0.9)
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Micayla Kelley FR-1 Long Beach St. 11.26m 36' 11.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.26 (1.3)
15 Izabel Lopez SR-4 UC Riverside 11.23m 36' 10.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Destinee Widgins JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.18m 36' 8.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Ryann Mojica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.15m 36' 7" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12 (0.1)
  • 11.15 (0.2)
18 Citlali Pichardo FR-1 UC Irvine 11.10m 36' 5" 1.2
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10 (1.2)
19 Tatyana Hamlett JR-3 UC Irvine 11.02m 36' 2" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
20 Hanna Coloma SO-2 UC Irvine 11.01m 36' 1.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
21 Alexis Atkins SO-2 UNLV 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.6
  • 10.47 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60 (1.6)
22 Sophia Le JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.43m 34' 2.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (0.2)
23 Madeline Allman SR-4 Soka 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.9
  • 10.33 (0.2)
  • 10.42 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  Jelani Minix JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Moeko Fukada JR-3 Soka FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abbigail Sharma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dakota Divich SR-4 Northern Colorado FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
13 Kate Chanon Sophomore Unattached 13.92m 11.32m 37' 1.75" +0.0
15 Izabel Lopez SR-4 UC Riverside 9.43m 11.23m 36' 10.25" +0.0
17 Ryann Mojica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.82m 11.15m 36' 7" 0.2
18 Citlali Pichardo FR-1 UC Irvine 8.66m 11.10m 36' 5" 1.2
21 Alexis Atkins SO-2 UNLV 8.59m 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.6
22 Sophia Le JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.01m 10.43m 34' 2.75" 0.2
23 Madeline Allman SR-4 Soka 11.46m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.9
  Abbigail Sharma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL NM -
  Moeko Fukada JR-3 Soka FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.74m 15.36m 11.91m 11.43m 8.69m 14.77m 39' 1" +0.0
9 Asia Mallory FR-1 UC Riverside 11.48m 13.57m 11.60m 13.57m 13.69m 8.47m 38' 0.75" 1.2
11 Jaylen Walker FR-1 UNLV 9.01m 13.63m 11.55m 8.43m 13.98m 12.13m 37' 10.75" 1.1
12 Allison Foster JR-3 Long Beach St. 13.48m 8.41m 11.52m 12.67m 8.06m 12.79m 37' 9.5" 0.6
14 Micayla Kelley FR-1 Long Beach St. 9.23m 13.51m 11.26m 13.29m 8.11m 9.46m 36' 11.5" 1.3
16 Destinee Widgins JR-3 Long Beach St. 8.72m 9.17m 11.18m 14.42m 12.41m 8.83m 36' 8.25" +0.0
19 Tatyana Hamlett JR-3 UC Irvine 10.25m 13.00m 11.02m 11.02m 9.48m 9.92m 36' 2" +0.0
20 Hanna Coloma SO-2 UC Irvine 12.99m 9.03m 11.01m 13.65m 10.24m 10.02m 36' 1.5" +0.0
  Dakota Divich SR-4 Northern Colorado FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Tijana Antic JR-3 Fresno State 15.76m