April 26-27, 2019
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:35.46 2:07.42 2:07.42 2:16.34
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 1:52.22 2:07.52 1:40.74 2:22.83
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:06.51 2:07.78 1:51.17 2:12.90
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:28.57 2:09.19 1:33.02 1:57.57
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:48.41 2:11.57 1:47.89 1:51.84
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 2:35.63 2:13.01 1:49.07 2:01.04
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 1:40.29 2:13.71 1:50.98 2:24.41
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 2:07.07 2:13.75 1:47.00 2:25.79
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 1:44.56 2:14.05 2:00.65 1:52.61
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:44.34 2:14.70 2:20.09 1:54.50
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:08.08 2:14.82 2:26.96 2:02.69
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:34.51 2:15.01 1:48.01 1:35.86
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 2:12.31 2:15.01 2:20.41 2:31.22
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:47.49 2:15.07 1:45.36 1:39.96
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 2:25.97 2:15.15 2:09.75 2:40.83
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 1:55.15 2:15.47 2:08.70 2:46.63
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 2:50.95 2:15.67 2:08.89 2:42.81
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 1:52.73 2:15.82 1:55.45 1:41.87
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:56.75 2:15.96 2:52.67 2:03.73
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:30.92 2:15.96 1:47.41 2:54.03
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:45.28 2:16.72 2:20.83 2:35.86
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 1:51.71 2:17.91 2:55.15 2:23.43
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:16.90 2:18.28 2:32.11 2:40.41
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 2:54.35 2:18.37 2:57.12 2:33.59
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 2:52.41 2:19.04 1:51.24 2:16.26
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 1:45.69 2:19.06 2:00.99 2:23.24
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:01.46 2:19.61 1:43.32 3:00.10
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:46.43 2:19.85 2:50.62 2:54.82
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 2:10.43 2:20.24 2:27.26 2:53.90
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 1:49.43 2:20.29 2:59.58 2:51.16
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 2:24.66 2:20.44 3:01.17 2:23.25
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 2:50.49 2:20.90 2:06.81 2:06.81
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 1:59.22 2:21.92 2:38.95 3:04.50
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 2:47.72 2:22.13 2:12.18 2:20.71
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 2:46.67 2:22.45 2:31.00 2:21.03
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:55.62 2:22.74 2:44.16 2:27.03
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 2:51.35 2:22.79 2:08.52 2:18.51
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 1:46.07 2:23.33 2:24.77 2:50.57
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 2:18.06 2:23.81 2:38.20 2:12.31
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:32.77 2:24.12 1:42.33 2:47.18
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:54.59 2:24.29 1:58.32 2:51.71
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 2:17.64 2:24.88 3:08.35 3:05.45
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 3:07.49 2:25.34 2:31.16 1:50.46
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:43.20 2:25.35 1:57.74 3:06.05
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:48.66 2:26.83 2:45.92 2:32.71
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 2:05.01 2:27.06 1:50.30 2:00.59
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 2:56.04 2:27.93 1:56.87 2:36.81
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:25.50 2:28.47 2:10.66 2:13.63
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:44.55 2:29.35 2:02.47 2:42.80
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 3:11.94 2:29.95 2:53.95 2:05.96
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:24.42 2:30.43 2:21.41 2:03.36
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 2:30.36 2:31.87 2:16.69 3:06.80
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:50.91 2:34.03 1:57.07 2:14.01
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 3:05.31 2:34.42 2:25.16 2:02.00
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 2:43.87 2:34.59 2:34.59 2:05.22
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:19.67 2:35.18 2:58.46 3:15.53
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 2:07.63 2:39.53 3:01.87 1:58.06
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 2:16.59 2:42.60 2:31.22 3:31.38
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:21.44 2:43.77 3:09.98 2:45.41
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:39.21 2:48.62 3:29.09 3:30.78
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:11.08 2:57.13 3:27.25 2:16.39
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 3:17.73 2:59.75 3:30.31 2:54.36
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:37.68 3:17.10 3:52.58 4:12.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:07.42 1:59.78 2:17.62
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:07.52 1:47.12 2:34.30
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:07.78 2:00.12 2:30.78
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:09.19 2:09.19 2:38.91
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 2:13.01 1:38.43 1:41.09
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 2:15.01 1:46.66 2:10.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:49.73 1:34.73 1:55.79 2:11.57
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 1:40.29 2:41.79 2:12.38 2:13.71
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:45.83 1:43.82 1:41.12 2:14.82
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:42.61 2:37.97 1:48.01 2:15.01
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:21.83 2:40.74 1:39.96 2:15.07
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 2:35.79 2:35.79 2:23.60 2:15.47
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:37.72 2:35.00 2:33.64 2:15.96
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 1:50.13 2:25.48 2:05.09 2:15.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 1:51.02 2:13.75 2:36.49 2:07.07 1:33.63
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 2:10.03 2:14.05 1:37.86 2:50.25 2:19.42
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:42.99 2:14.70 1:55.85 1:54.50 1:46.42
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 2:56.37 2:15.67 2:36.02 2:07.53 1:39.04
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 2:38.91 2:15.82 2:17.18 2:38.91 1:39.15
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 1:48.47 2:19.06 2:39.92 2:27.41 2:46.88
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 2:37.07 2:20.24 2:02.01 2:59.51 2:55.30
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 1:46.62 2:20.29 2:55.37 2:13.28 2:59.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 2:05.69 2:23.26 2:44.89 2:15.15 1:45.42
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:56.22 2:09.89 2:12.62 2:16.72 2:48.17
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:51.01 2:53.77 1:40.68 2:17.91 2:45.50
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:30.73 1:52.01 1:43.71 2:18.28 2:11.37
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 2:37.75 1:41.01 2:26.68 2:18.37 2:16.99
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:00.07 1:41.92 2:33.58 2:19.61 2:47.54
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:56.21 2:35.24 2:08.67 2:19.85 2:36.64
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 1:39.49 2:16.45 2:34.93 2:22.13 1:56.55
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 2:37.67 1:51.80 1:47.50 2:23.33 3:02.03
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 3:01.96 2:35.33 2:05.74 2:27.93 3:03.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 1:40.11 3:00.76 2:52.41 2:31.56 2:13.48 2:27.39 2:19.04
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 1:56.57 2:03.59 2:55.55 2:35.89 2:12.02 2:23.25 2:20.44
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 2:05.41 2:20.90 2:12.45 2:04.00 2:11.04 2:47.68 2:20.90
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 2:04.89 2:04.89 2:14.83 2:11.99 1:45.02 3:00.24 2:21.92
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 2:48.09 2:08.21 2:26.73 1:42.57 2:16.76 2:31.00 2:22.45
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:19.89 2:12.75 2:14.18 1:51.34 1:54.20 2:48.44 2:22.74
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 2:14.23 2:54.21 1:44.24 2:14.23 3:01.35 2:49.92 2:22.79
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 1:42.87 2:53.86 1:42.87 2:06.05 2:16.19 2:42.27 2:24.88
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.97 2:45.70 2:54.42 3:06.05 2:57.33 3:01.69 2:25.35
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 1:45.89 2:43.24 2:32.95 2:15.30 1:54.71 2:27.06 2:27.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 2:18.06 2:23.81 2:41.07 2:12.31
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:12.59 2:24.12 2:25.57 2:38.54
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:43.05 2:24.29 2:12.75 2:08.42
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 2:29.70 2:25.34 2:45.69 2:50.05
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:07.75 2:26.83 2:13.62 2:56.20
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:58.17 2:28.47 2:55.20 2:46.29
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:50.26 2:29.35 2:00.98 2:17.41
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:35.95 2:29.95 2:08.96 3:14.94
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 2:36.43 2:31.87 2:16.69 2:19.72
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 2:17.44 2:34.42 2:28.25 2:42.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:40.96 2:30.43 2:59.02 1:46.81 2:37.96 2:15.39
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:41.74 2:34.03 2:50.98 2:50.98 2:43.28 2:38.65
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 3:10.15 2:34.59 2:59.33 2:17.59 2:16.04 2:59.33
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:21.22 2:35.18 3:06.22 2:56.91 3:10.88 1:56.39
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 2:21.99 2:39.53 1:53.27 2:02.84 3:08.25 3:01.87
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 2:39.35 2:42.60 2:14.96 2:23.09 3:18.38 3:13.50
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:30.67 2:43.77 2:50.32 3:21.44 2:25.76 3:29.63
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.13 2:48.62 2:19.96 3:22.35 3:24.03 2:31.76
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:32.56 2:57.13 3:37.87 3:20.16 3:29.02 2:53.59
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 2:27.40 2:59.75 2:36.39 2:52.56 3:46.49 3:17.73
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:41.63 3:17.10 3:07.25 3:13.16 3:01.34 4:04.41