April 26-27, 2019
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:16.34 2:44.38 2:07.42 2:27.81
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:06.25 2:20.28 2:07.52 2:01.15
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:28.23 2:39.73 2:07.78 1:42.23
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:44.08 2:25.99 2:09.19 2:01.44
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:08.94 2:05.00 2:11.57 1:46.58
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 2:35.63 1:37.10 2:13.01 1:41.09
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 2:49.82 2:43.13 2:13.71 1:33.60
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 1:49.68 2:32.48 2:13.75 2:21.78
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 1:47.24 2:51.59 2:14.05 2:27.46
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:38.95 2:32.21 2:14.70 1:36.99
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 1:46.51 1:39.77 2:14.82 2:53.92
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:43.96 1:58.81 2:15.01 2:33.92
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 1:39.91 2:25.81 2:15.01 2:42.02
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 1:34.55 2:42.09 2:15.07 2:38.04
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 1:44.07 2:00.29 2:15.15 2:53.00
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 2:33.09 2:18.18 2:15.47 2:07.35
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 2:02.11 2:27.88 2:15.67 1:52.61
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 1:43.23 2:07.67 2:15.82 1:35.08
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:11.89 2:35.00 2:15.96 1:51.49
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:33.64 2:30.92 2:15.96 1:55.57
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:08.52 2:00.32 2:16.72 2:00.32
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:20.67 1:46.19 2:17.91 2:08.26
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:39.57 2:07.22 2:18.28 1:43.71
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 2:19.76 2:55.73 2:18.37 2:04.54
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 2:31.56 1:56.80 2:19.04 1:51.24
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 2:41.31 2:34.36 2:19.06 2:26.02
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:51.69 1:41.92 2:19.61 2:33.58
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:53.42 2:21.25 2:19.85 1:44.89
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 2:39.88 2:10.43 2:20.24 2:09.02
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:28.71 2:20.29 2:20.29 2:44.14
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 2:37.30 3:02.58 2:20.44 2:20.44
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 1:41.45 3:00.36 2:20.90 1:54.13
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 1:45.02 3:01.66 2:21.92 2:07.73
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 2:07.92 2:29.24 2:22.13 1:42.34
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 3:05.19 2:38.12 2:22.45 1:53.96
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:17.03 2:32.74 2:22.74 2:25.60
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 1:57.09 2:01.38 2:22.79 2:12.80
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 2:23.33 1:51.80 2:23.33 2:53.43
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 1:47.86 2:39.63 2:23.81 2:19.50
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:29.89 1:55.30 2:24.12 2:38.54
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:50.27 3:00.37 2:24.29 2:51.71
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 2:58.21 2:01.70 2:24.88 3:06.90
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 2:10.81 2:06.45 2:25.34 3:08.95
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:25.35 2:31.17 2:25.35 2:09.37
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:13.62 2:09.21 2:26.83 2:03.34
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 1:47.36 3:05.30 2:27.06 3:02.36
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 1:50.95 2:24.98 2:27.93 3:04.92
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:40.35 3:08.56 2:28.47 3:02.62
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:44.55 1:59.48 2:29.35 3:05.20
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:04.46 1:50.97 2:29.95 2:05.96
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:08.04 3:15.56 2:30.43 2:59.02
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 2:19.72 1:49.35 2:31.87 2:30.36
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:37.11 2:09.39 2:34.03 3:09.46
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 2:56.04 2:05.08 2:34.42 3:20.75
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 1:51.31 2:02.13 2:34.59 2:06.77
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:01.04 2:27.43 2:35.18 2:25.87
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 3:01.87 2:26.77 2:39.53 3:24.20
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 3:00.49 1:55.45 2:42.60 2:34.47
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:50.32 2:35.59 2:43.77 2:06.11
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:40.19 3:03.80 2:48.62 2:28.39
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:13.08 2:41.19 2:57.13 2:19.94
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 2:05.83 2:29.20 2:59.75 3:05.15
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:30.90 2:59.37 3:17.10 2:51.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cammy Sargent SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:43.21 2:06.15 2:07.42 2:13.80 2:29.09 1:53.41
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:20.28 2:20.28 2:07.52 1:52.22 1:39.47 2:01.15
3 Liliana Mariano   Brazil 2:06.51 2:33.34 2:07.78 2:10.34 1:44.78 2:05.23
4 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 2:45.37 2:35.03 2:09.19 2:10.49 2:11.78 1:53.69
6 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite 1:34.44 2:07.69 2:13.01 2:36.96 2:36.96 2:36.96
13 Ioana Citireag Senior Just Strong 2:37.97 2:50.12 2:15.01 1:41.26 1:50.71 1:48.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cydney Branch SR-4 UC Riverside 2:35.26 2:06.31 2:12.89 1:57.10 2:10.26 2:11.57 1:54.47
7 Cammy Manes SO-2 San Diego 2:32.43 1:54.99 2:27.09 2:31.10 2:47.14 2:13.71 2:31.10
11 Sara Stevens JR-3 Fresno State 2:14.82 2:16.17 1:54.60 2:43.14 2:40.44 2:14.82 2:09.43
12 Anitha Graves FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:08.26 1:50.71 2:16.36 2:23.11 1:41.26 2:15.01 1:54.76
14 Sophie Jimenez FR-1 Fresno State 2:11.02 2:36.69 2:16.42 1:49.41 2:00.22 2:15.07 2:12.37
16 Kara Smith FR-1 UNLV 1:59.22 2:04.64 2:18.18 1:47.03 1:48.38 2:15.47 2:45.28
19 Agita Svetere FR-1 Fresno State 2:54.03 2:41.80 1:51.49 2:26.84 1:48.77 2:15.96 2:49.95
20 Jessica Ong SO-2 San Diego 2:21.40 1:39.25 2:40.44 2:03.73 2:24.12 2:15.96 2:21.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 1:59.04 1:45.67 2:07.07 2:35.15 2:13.75
9 Tyler Simpson   Unattached 2:18.08 2:24.78 2:14.05 2:08.69 2:14.05
10 Raissa Boysen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:14.70 2:26.83 2:42.99 2:10.66 2:14.70
17 Danielle Scott SO-2 San Diego St. 1:51.25 2:18.39 2:56.37 2:08.89 2:15.67
18 Sera Parvin SO-2 San Diego 2:15.82 1:56.81 2:23.97 1:47.30 2:15.82
26 Kate Penney   Unattached 2:12.11 2:42.70 2:24.63 2:39.92 2:19.06
29 Destiny Whitaker FR-1 UC Irvine 1:57.81 2:46.89 2:38.48 2:28.66 2:20.24
30 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:27.31 2:44.14 2:30.11 2:34.32 2:20.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Hannah Rasmussen SO-2 San Diego 1:53.53 2:16.51 2:15.15 2:12.45 2:44.89 2:36.78
21 Natalie Marquardt SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:31.76 1:42.54 2:16.72 2:16.72 1:58.95 2:07.15
22 Danielle Girard SR-4 Hawaii 2:09.64 2:17.91 2:17.91 2:55.15 1:54.47 1:57.23
23 Alyssa Allen JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:44.56 2:37.64 2:18.28 2:01.69 2:48.71 1:43.71
24 Molly Klein SO-2 San Diego 1:57.62 2:44.66 2:18.37 2:03.15 2:22.53 2:41.90
27 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:55.91 1:37.73 2:19.61 1:54.48 2:00.07 2:25.20
28 Ryley Fick FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:05.87 2:22.65 2:19.85 2:03.07 1:39.30 1:40.70
34 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The janes 2:37.77 2:34.93 2:22.13 2:54.82 1:45.18 2:39.19
38 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 2:20.47 2:36.23 2:23.33 2:53.43 2:36.23 3:06.33
47 Kirsten Purcell Sophomore Unattached 2:05.74 2:11.66 2:27.93 3:06.40 2:16.10 2:38.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Madison Lambros SO-2 San Diego 1:47.06 2:57.98 2:19.04 2:17.65 2:26.00 2:03.75 2:09.31
31 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 2:06.40 2:34.49 2:20.44 2:48.53 2:41.51 2:49.94 2:54.15
32 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 1:49.91 1:40.04 2:20.90 1:55.54 1:45.68 2:43.45 2:27.95
33 Natalia Lunny   New Zealand 2:57.40 2:34.70 2:21.92 1:47.86 2:10.57 1:42.19 2:20.50
35 Nanako Takahashi   Unattached 2:31.00 2:05.36 2:22.45 2:23.88 2:46.67 2:03.94 1:42.57
36 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:12.75 2:44.16 2:22.74 2:07.04 2:48.44 1:55.62 2:51.29
37 Olivia Hill FR-1 Hawaii 2:51.35 2:15.65 2:22.79 1:55.66 2:37.07 1:57.09 2:14.23
42 Sami Shields JR-3 Fresno State 1:53.01 1:47.22 2:24.88 1:54.46 2:46.62 1:53.01 2:49.51
44 Lauryn Jones SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:57.74 1:44.66 2:25.35 2:35.53 2:57.33 2:58.78 2:42.80
46 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 2:31.48 2:38.83 2:27.06 3:05.30 2:31.48 2:41.77 2:57.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Skyler Madrid FR-1 Westcliff University 2:29.57 3:01.20 1:57.93 2:23.81 2:59.77
40 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 2:41.42 2:38.54 2:22.68 2:24.12 2:38.54
41 Kylee Strausser JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:56.88 2:58.92 2:17.08 2:24.29 2:02.65
43 Erin Duncan JR-3 San Diego 1:44.65 2:23.89 2:19.53 2:25.34 1:41.74
45 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:20.96 2:37.11 2:38.58 2:26.83 2:01.87
48 Isabelle Swanson Freshman Unattached 2:40.35 3:08.56 2:59.65 2:28.47 3:08.56
49 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:23.38 3:09.68 2:27.86 2:29.35 3:02.21
50 Brianna Carbajal SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:02.96 1:56.97 2:52.45 2:29.95 3:04.44
52 Kathryn Hammar FR-1 UC Riverside 2:19.72 3:15.92 1:56.94 2:31.87 3:09.84
54 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 3:17.66 1:57.36 3:20.75 2:34.42 2:29.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Elana Muzzy FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:30.43 2:45.48 2:30.43 3:00.52
53 Analie Leon Santos JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:34.03 2:30.95 3:15.62 3:00.22
55 Katelynn Jankowiak JR-3 Soka 2:34.59 2:05.22 2:16.04 2:25.32
56 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.18 2:46.05 2:55.36 2:05.70
57 Naomi Otsuka FR-1 Soka 2:39.53 2:26.77 1:59.65 2:36.34
58 Thokozile Changufu FR-1 Soka 2:42.60 3:24.88 2:01.95 2:26.34
59 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:43.77 2:58.51 3:11.61 2:12.66
60 Marina Zeferino SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:48.62 2:48.62 3:00.43 3:10.54
61 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:57.13 3:39.65 2:18.17 2:25.25
62 Leena Haas JR-3 Soka 2:59.75 2:36.39 3:05.15 2:59.75
63 Ana Guerrero SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:17.10 2:37.68 3:50.61 4:06.38