February 15, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nia Akins JR-3 Penn 1:33.56 1:48.53 1:43.54 1:32.31 2:04.74 2:14.72 1:33.56
2 Faten Laribi FR-1 Monroe College 1:44.30 1:34.82 2:42.54 2:18.16 2:15.45 1:49.72 1:48.36
3 Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO-2 Wesleyan 1:44.06 2:32.62 1:48.22 2:49.27 2:18.74 2:20.13 2:10.42
4 Fawzia Kheir Senior Leonia Track Club 2:13.50 1:42.91 2:55.22 2:28.80 2:19.06 2:56.61 2:03.77
5 Beth Park   GSTC New Balance 3:02.38 3:05.23 3:00.95 1:52.56 2:22.48 2:48.13 2:58.10
6 Leah Hickey SR-4 Fordham 3:07.49 1:49.86 2:57.23 2:57.23 2:26.47 2:20.62 3:07.49
7 Elizabeth Vaughn FR-1 Towson 2:09.08 2:25.22 2:41.35 2:14.95 2:26.68 2:00.28 1:52.95
8 Paige Metzheiser SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:50.34 1:57.69 2:13.87 2:56.54 2:27.11 2:03.58 3:08.30
9 Deandra Francois FR-1 Towson 1:55.05 1:56.53 2:52.58 1:44.73 2:27.50 2:40.78 2:08.33
10 Shannon Addario FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.81 2:22.54 3:11.53 1:52.84 2:28.47 2:22.54 3:13.02
11 Sophie Scobell FR-1 Wesleyan 2:43.84 2:58.73 3:03.20 2:39.37 2:28.94 3:12.14 2:52.77
12 Dominique Saint-Louis   Urban Athletics 1:54.75 2:23.06 1:45.81 2:06.67 2:29.02 1:56.24 2:21.57
13 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:01.15 2:50.67 1:44.80 2:01.27 2:29.71 2:34.21 2:50.67
14 Amy Kvilhaug   CPTC New Balance 2:08.99 2:46.48 2:52.48 2:37.48 2:29.98 2:11.99 1:47.99
15 Abigail Pipkin FR-1 Wesleyan 2:52.69 2:49.68 2:28.66 3:06.20 2:30.16 2:58.69 3:15.21
16 Katie Maehl SR-4 Wesleyan 3:09.25 3:00.17 2:16.26 2:31.40 2:31.40 2:19.29 2:49.57
17 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:31.44 2:28.38 1:54.73 2:39.09 2:32.97 2:14.62 2:32.97
18 Michelle Ling SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:52.37 3:17.03 2:41.63 2:52.41 2:33.93 1:47.76 3:07.80
19 Rosa Moss SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:59.09 2:43.94 2:40.85 2:54.77 2:34.66 1:51.36 1:59.09
20 Briana Baier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.86 1:57.67 3:21.27 1:54.57 2:34.82 3:02.69 2:14.70
21 Nora Markey FR-1 Wesleyan 2:08.60 1:52.91 3:01.92 3:03.48 2:36.82 2:32.12 2:43.10
22 Casey Clarke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:24.84 2:30.00 2:49.36 1:57.75 2:41.29 2:52.58 2:26.78
23 Anna Trancozo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:27.04 2:21.83 3:15.63 1:54.12 2:43.02 2:47.91 3:07.48
24 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:49.14 2:39.19 3:27.28 2:29.24 2:45.82 2:22.61 3:23.96
25 Madelyn Cagnassola FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:39.74 3:27.34 3:32.66 2:27.09 2:57.21 3:23.80 2:43.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nia Akins JR-3 Penn 2:04.74
2 Faten Laribi FR-1 Monroe College 2:15.45
3 Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO-2 Wesleyan 2:18.74
4 Fawzia Kheir Senior Leonia Track Club 2:19.06
5 Beth Park   GSTC New Balance 2:22.48
7 Elizabeth Vaughn FR-1 Towson 2:26.68
8 Paige Metzheiser SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:27.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Leah Hickey SR-4 Fordham 2:33.80 2:26.47
9 Deandra Francois FR-1 Towson 2:54.05 2:27.50
10 Shannon Addario FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:13.02 2:28.47
11 Sophie Scobell FR-1 Wesleyan 2:24.48 2:28.94
12 Dominique Saint-Louis   Urban Athletics 2:05.18 2:29.02
13 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:58.16 2:29.71
14 Amy Kvilhaug   CPTC New Balance 2:17.99 2:29.98
15 Abigail Pipkin FR-1 Wesleyan 3:00.20 2:30.16
21 Nora Markey FR-1 Wesleyan 3:11.32 2:36.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Katie Maehl SR-4 Wesleyan 2:31.40
17 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:32.97
18 Michelle Ling SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:33.93
19 Rosa Moss SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:34.66
20 Briana Baier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.82
22 Casey Clarke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.29
23 Anna Trancozo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.02
24 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:45.82
25 Madelyn Cagnassola FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.21