April 13, 2019
|
Northwest Nazarene - Nampa, ID

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Peck FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:22.35 1:52.08 1:59.93 1:58.81 1:45.36 2:25.71
2 Clayton VanDyke SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:07.03 1:52.41 2:22.76 2:11.52 2:20.52 1:18.69
3 Siyad Matan FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:19.97 1:54.23 2:05.66 2:01.09 1:21.11 1:41.67
4 Kellis Johnson SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:58.34 1:56.02 2:25.03 1:22.38 1:27.02 1:57.18
5 Derek Thomas FR-1 College of Idaho 1:56.56 1:57.73 1:45.96 2:10.68 1:30.66 2:23.63
6 Josh Frey JR-3 College of Idaho 1:33.04 1:57.77 2:03.66 2:21.33 2:10.73 2:02.48
7 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:14.15 1:58.71 1:46.84 2:09.40 1:55.15 2:12.96
8 Andrew Allen FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:55.18 1:58.74 1:58.74 2:07.06 1:43.31 2:31.99
9 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:00.37 1:59.17 1:40.11 1:41.30 1:53.22 2:27.77
10 Brennen LeBel FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:20.63 2:00.19 1:25.34 1:45.77 2:23.03 1:27.74
11 Bryce Odegard FR-1 College of Idaho 2:28.80 2:00.97 2:31.22 1:54.93 2:00.97 2:10.65
12 Jerry Celestino SR-4 College of Idaho 2:11.87 2:02.10 2:02.10 1:57.22 2:02.10 1:34.02
13 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:22.29 2:02.66 1:27.09 2:23.52 1:54.08 1:57.76
14 Collin Tracy SR-4 College of Idaho 2:10.56 2:03.17 1:54.55 2:30.27 1:48.39 1:34.84
15 Carlton Baird SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:12.02 2:03.38 2:13.25 2:23.12 2:18.19 2:08.32
16 Hunter Schiess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:17.78 2:04.12 1:46.75 1:29.37 1:46.75 2:04.12
17 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:19.06 2:04.16 2:29.00 2:31.48 1:40.57 2:11.61
18 Jeff Fairbanks FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:24.11 2:04.23 2:35.29 2:36.53 1:33.18 2:21.63
19 Robie Swanson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:38.56 2:04.75 2:09.74 1:44.79 1:48.54 1:37.31
20 Ethan Hurst SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:02.11 2:07.19 2:18.64 2:38.99 2:26.27 2:36.45
21 Parker Bogart FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.44 2:07.63 1:56.15 2:35.71 1:43.38 2:39.54
22 Richard Scott FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:58.27 2:08.55 2:12.41 1:41.56 2:40.69 2:17.55
23 Conner Berrett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:43.02 2:08.77 2:08.77 1:43.02 2:43.54 2:22.94
24 Stephen Christensen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.44 2:09.05 1:43.24 2:47.77 1:48.41 2:45.19
25 Cole Campbell SO-2 College of Idaho 2:41.15 2:09.96 2:28.16 2:02.17 2:13.86 1:36.17
26 Adam Frelly FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:04.43 2:10.97 2:03.12 1:55.26 1:32.99 2:26.69
  Peyton Brothers JR-3 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Peck FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:48.72 1:50.96 1:52.08 1:57.69 1:25.18
2 Clayton VanDyke SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:00.28 1:23.19 1:52.41 1:32.18 1:23.19
3 Siyad Matan FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:42.81 2:11.37 1:54.23 2:01.09 2:15.94
4 Kellis Johnson SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:09.95 1:24.70 1:56.02 1:30.50 1:54.86
6 Josh Frey JR-3 College of Idaho 1:46.00 1:30.69 1:57.77 2:08.37 1:33.04
7 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:21.27 2:24.83 1:58.71 2:34.33 1:37.35
11 Bryce Odegard FR-1 College of Idaho 2:16.70 2:23.96 2:00.97 1:57.34 1:45.25
14 Collin Tracy SR-4 College of Idaho 2:32.73 1:43.47 2:03.17 1:50.86 1:59.48
20 Ethan Hurst SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:38.99 1:30.31 2:07.19 1:44.30 1:32.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Derek Thomas FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.73 2:04.80 1:54.20 1:23.59 2:30.70 2:27.17 1:23.59
8 Andrew Allen FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:58.74 1:32.62 1:49.24 1:37.37 2:02.31 2:04.68 1:31.43
9 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:59.17 1:53.22 2:18.24 1:30.57 1:31.76 1:28.19 1:52.02
10 Brennen LeBel FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:00.19 2:33.85 2:05.00 1:55.39 1:37.36 2:03.80 1:26.54
12 Jerry Celestino SR-4 College of Idaho 2:02.10 1:43.79 1:34.02 1:40.13 1:27.92 1:27.92 1:31.58
13 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:02.66 1:44.27 2:07.57 2:34.56 2:13.70 2:02.66 2:01.44
16 Hunter Schiess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:04.12 1:55.44 2:25.22 1:59.16 1:30.61 2:11.57 2:01.64
25 Cole Campbell SO-2 College of Idaho 2:09.96 2:00.87 2:39.85 2:38.56 2:47.65 1:53.07 2:39.85
  Peyton Brothers JR-3 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carlton Baird SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:03.38 2:24.36 1:31.31 1:27.60 2:04.62 1:44.88
17 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:04.16 2:41.41 2:27.75 2:33.96 2:25.27 1:26.92
18 Jeff Fairbanks FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:04.23 2:34.05 2:36.53 1:30.69 1:34.42 1:34.42
19 Robie Swanson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:04.75 1:48.54 1:57.27 2:04.75 2:32.20 2:38.44
21 Parker Bogart FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:07.63 1:49.77 1:52.32 2:20.40 2:06.36 2:39.54
22 Richard Scott FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.55 2:20.12 2:03.41 1:51.84 2:38.12 2:00.84
23 Conner Berrett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:08.77 2:08.77 2:15.21 2:13.92 2:39.68 2:31.95
24 Stephen Christensen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:09.05 2:47.77 2:30.99 1:49.70 1:57.44 2:30.99
26 Adam Frelly FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:10.97 2:43.72 2:31.93 1:47.40 2:09.66 1:39.54