March 22-23, 2019
|
Northwest Nazarene - Nampa, ID

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tenisha Eastman Senior Unattached 12.20
2 Elizabeth Herbes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.79
3 Lexi Tubbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.95
4 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 13.10
5 Payton Anderson FR-1 College of Idaho 13.13
6 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 13.32
7 Morgan Reddington SR-4 Eastern Oregon 13.34
8 Katie Emerson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 13.37
9 Kaitlyn Burgess FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.13
10 Keaton Kikuyama FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14.33
11 Kellie Tucker SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 14.37
  Brooklyn Ruwe SO-2 College of Idaho DNS
  Megan Bolton FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tenisha Eastman Senior Unattached 9.28 12.20 11.11
2 Elizabeth Herbes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.74 12.79 12.54
4 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 16.64 13.10 12.19
5 Payton Anderson FR-1 College of Idaho 15.37 13.13 17.07
6 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 13.19 13.32 13.72
7 Morgan Reddington SR-4 Eastern Oregon 9.34 13.34 16.28
8 Katie Emerson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.10 13.37 15.25
  Brooklyn Ruwe SO-2 College of Idaho DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lexi Tubbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.95 10.75 9.59 9.59
9 Kaitlyn Burgess FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.13 18.09 13.00 12.58
10 Keaton Kikuyama FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14.33 13.33 13.47 10.46
11 Kellie Tucker SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 14.37 15.52 16.96 13.94
  Megan Bolton FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tenisha Eastman Senior Unattached 23.67 30.80 21.13 25.45 18.07 0.5
2 Elizabeth Herbes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.70 20.61 31.43 25.76 19.58 0.5
3 Payton Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 19.03 31.18 29.07 26.42 34.09 0.5
4 Paige Dodd JR-3 Eastern Oregon 30.50 31.30 33.68 26.52 32.36 0.5
5 Payton Anderson FR-1 College of Idaho 26.85 21.27 31.37 26.58 27.38 0.5
6 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 20.10 24.65 22.51 26.79 31.88 0.5
7 Madison Glascock FR-1 College of Idaho 22.01 31.68 30.60 26.84 31.14 0.5
8 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.18 24.81 20.99 27.26 19.09 +0.0
9 Carlee Finney FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 25.82 23.07 28.84 27.46 32.13 +0.0
10 Morgan Reddington SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.23 29.50 25.81 28.36 27.51 0.5
11 Alexandra Aguayo FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 36.34 33.94 23.73 30.03 36.94 +0.0
  Brooklyn Ruwe SO-2 College of Idaho DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Megan Bolton FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tenisha Eastman Senior Unattached 25.45 18.84 20.87
2 Elizabeth Herbes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 25.76 25.76 20.87
3 Payton Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 26.42 25.63 22.99
4 Paige Dodd JR-3 Eastern Oregon 26.52 21.75 25.99
5 Payton Anderson FR-1 College of Idaho 26.58 20.74 31.63
6 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 26.79 27.06 19.83
7 Madison Glascock FR-1 College of Idaho 26.84 18.79 28.72
10 Morgan Reddington SR-4 Eastern Oregon 28.36 22.12 23.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.26 28.63
9 Carlee Finney FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 27.46 20.60
11 Alexandra Aguayo FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 30.03 27.33
  Brooklyn Ruwe SO-2 College of Idaho DNS DNS
  Megan Bolton FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 1:11.33 59.54 58.95 1:16.64 1:11.92
2 Madison Glascock FR-1 College of Idaho 1:03.15 1:01.36 59.57 59.57 47.66
3 Madison Patrick SO-2 College of Idaho 1:06.88 1:18.44 1:00.80 1:09.92 58.37
4 Carlee Finney FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 46.40 1:04.59 1:02.70 1:17.13 43.89
5 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:20.27 1:09.61 1:02.71 1:01.46 1:17.76
6 Kaitlyn Burgess FR-1 Eastern Oregon 51.53 1:15.36 1:04.41 59.91 1:16.65
7 Madisyn Minerich FR-1 College of Idaho 55.49 1:21.30 1:04.52 1:20.65 56.78
8 Julia Molina SO-2 College of Idaho 1:09.31 47.08 1:05.38 49.69 1:08.65
9 Taylor Ford SR-4 College of Idaho 47.82 1:19.03 1:06.41 1:03.76 1:15.71
  MaKenna Conley SR-4 Northwest Nazarene NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 1:00.13 54.83 58.95
2 Madison Glascock FR-1 College of Idaho 1:09.70 1:15.06 59.57
3 Madison Patrick SO-2 College of Idaho 1:05.67 59.59 1:00.80
6 Kaitlyn Burgess FR-1 Eastern Oregon 47.02 1:07.63 1:04.41
8 Julia Molina SO-2 College of Idaho 1:17.81 1:04.73 1:05.38
  MaKenna Conley SR-4 Northwest Nazarene NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Carlee Finney FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 50.79 1:02.70
5 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 45.16 1:02.71
7 Madisyn Minerich FR-1 College of Idaho 1:22.59 1:04.52
9 Taylor Ford SR-4 College of Idaho 54.46 1:06.41

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delia Deleon SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:25.91 2:37.03 2:18.96 2:18.96 1:37.28
2 Megan Boals SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:44.68 1:39.94 2:39.05 2:20.75 1:42.75
3 Heidi Nisly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:50.55 1:57.63 2:20.31 2:21.72 1:40.63
4 Faith Homer SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:35.22 3:05.12 2:49.46 2:22.40 2:06.74
5 Amanda Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:26.35 2:20.43 3:00.34 2:27.82 2:42.61
6 Alley Whitmer FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:01.90 2:31.22 2:55.91 2:34.30 2:04.99
7 MaKenna Conley SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:50.20 2:28.54 2:57.93 2:34.72 1:48.31
8 Jacquelyn Gallagher FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:00.76 2:58.04 2:16.24 2:34.81 2:14.69
9 Kendra Blake FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:29.94 2:10.80 2:50.68 2:39.51 3:00.25
10 Molly Gulden FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:55.46 2:49.13 2:03.60 2:42.62 1:58.72
11 Dierdre McKay FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:13.75 2:11.36 3:02.25 2:44.19 2:40.91
  Allie Gibson SO-2 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michelle Herbes FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Vitale-Sullivan JR-3 College of Idaho 3:52.96 5:19.24 4:47.60 6:11.01 5:24.99 5:48.00
2 Heidi Nisly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:29.90 4:27.00 4:50.21 3:37.66 5:54.06 5:48.26
3 Delia Deleon SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:45.40 5:25.08 4:50.25 6:14.43 4:00.91 4:09.62
4 Bethany Danner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3:36.87 4:35.48 4:53.06 3:45.66 5:16.51 6:09.26
5 Lilly Whitehead JR-3 College of Idaho 4:28.02 4:10.15 4:57.79 3:37.39 5:39.48 4:01.21
6 Annalisa Hamilton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:22.36 3:59.47 5:07.01 5:56.14 5:16.22 3:37.98
7 Erin Moyer SO-2 College of Idaho 3:57.49 5:54.69 5:08.42 4:03.66 6:28.61 4:12.91
8 Kathryn Craig JR-3 College of Idaho 3:52.30 5:34.12 5:18.21 6:31.40 5:24.58 6:02.76
9 Zara Anderson FR-1 College of Idaho 4:44.31 6:55.28 5:19.44 4:09.17 6:04.17 4:47.50
10 Madison Kingsbury FR-1 College of Idaho 5:07.87 4:45.42 5:20.69 6:02.38 5:27.11 4:35.80
11 Allie Gibson SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 6:34.30 4:25.02 5:23.19 6:27.83 6:27.83 4:57.34
12 Molly Gulden FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:34.42 3:55.22 5:26.69 7:01.43 3:58.49 4:47.49
13 Dierdre McKay FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6:38.42 5:16.10 5:29.27 6:02.20 4:49.76 4:49.76
14 Chaye Uptmor SO-2 College of Idaho 6:17.75 5:27.16 5:37.27 6:58.22 5:47.39 5:47.39
15 Abigail Craig JR-3 College of Idaho 7:25.79 5:29.95 5:51.01 5:51.01 4:37.30 5:19.42

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlyn Schut JR-3 College of Idaho 18:33.77
2 Bethany Danner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:59.63
3 Emily Hammons SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 19:43.99
4 Mary Letham FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 19:55.60
5 Natashia Mathus-vichi FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 20:06.39

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Lexi Tubbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.60 13.58 0.1
2 Paige Dodd JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.03 15.18 0.1
3 Katie Conklin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.50 12.40 0.1
4 Haley White SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.89 12.72 0.1
5 Ally Miran JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.94 18.34 0.1
6 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 16.41 15.27 0.1
7 Payton Jolley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.53 15.21 0.1
8 Olivia Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.69 17.53 0.2
9 Kellie Tucker SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 17.34 18.38 0.1
10 Jennifer Nobbs FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.88 22.89 0.2
11 Azilyn Gwin FR-1 College of Idaho 17.91 20.78 0.2
12 Alexandra Aguayo FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 18.37 17.82 0.2
  Cheyanne Collins FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lexi Tubbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.04 14.60 16.65 11.10 16.94
2 Paige Dodd JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.39 15.03 11.73 11.13 17.29
3 Katie Conklin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18.29 15.50 17.83 11.16 19.38
4 Haley White SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.29 15.89 17.64 14.46 17.64
5 Ally Miran JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.48 15.94 18.65 13.07 14.03
6 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 16.91 16.41 12.97 11.98 13.30
7 Payton Jolley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 20.01 16.53 20.34 11.91 16.53
9 Kellie Tucker SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 14.74 17.34 16.65 18.90 16.65
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Olivia Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 20.20 13.69 20.70 14.52 21.70 16.69 21.53
10 Jennifer Nobbs FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.07 20.21 18.60 15.74 22.53 17.88 20.92
11 Azilyn Gwin FR-1 College of Idaho 15.05 14.87 12.54 12.54 20.96 17.91 22.03
12 Alexandra Aguayo FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 19.84 18.01 16.35 13.05 22.05 18.37 16.90
  Cheyanne Collins FR-1 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ally Miran JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:06.36 1:14.99
2 Haley White SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:08.67 56.31
3 Emily Palmer SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:09.98 1:16.98
  Katie Emerson SR-4 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Larissa Mauer FR-1 College of Idaho 10:02.39 13:46.54 9:13.36 13:46.54 11:40.45
2 Tamika Russell SR-4 College of Idaho 9:35.64 12:59.21 13:34.31 14:37.49 11:41.99
3 Sierra Manzer SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12:21.89 10:10.97 8:29.14 9:12.78 12:07.34
4 Emma Adkins Junior Unattached 13:36.30 10:57.80 17:10.28 13:12.52 13:12.52
5 Sage Earnest FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:11.54 12:33.01 13:20.57 15:03.61 13:12.64

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern Oregon A Megan Bolton, Olivia Lane, Michelle Herbes, Elizabeth Herbes 3:03.13 4:46.73 4:00.95 5:06.01 3:41.68
2 College of Idaho
(B>)
B Madisyn Minerich, Madison Glascock, Taylor Ford, Tamika Russell 2:57.76 4:21.55 4:13.93 4:21.55 3:51.08
3 College of Idaho A Julia Molina, Madison Patrick, Payge Durocher, Payton Durocher 3:47.67 4:13.54 4:18.71 5:10.46 4:54.93
4 Eastern Oregon
(B>)
B Kaitlyn Burgess, Katie Emerson, Faith Homer, Emily Palmer 4:40.61 3:45.54 4:22.25 5:25.19 3:40.29
5 Treasure Valley CC A Alley Whitmer, Carlee Finney, Delia Deleon, Keaton Kikuyama 3:18.36 3:34.23 4:24.48 3:23.65 4:00.68
  Eastern Oregon
(C>)
C Kendra Blake, Katie Jo Gebhardt, Amanda Welch, Payton Jolley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Conklin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Madison VonBrethorst FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Olivia Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Allie Gibson SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Jennifer Nobbs FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Rachel Henderson SO-2 College of Idaho NH NH
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Laura Henderson FR-1 College of Idaho NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Payton Jolley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3.08m 3.32m 3.35m 3.28m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
2 Kennedy Lake SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.10m 3.01m 3.20m 2.91m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Kourtney Gwin JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2.14m 3.51m 3.05m 2.35m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 JoAnna Campbell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2.86m 3.19m 2.75m 2.92m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Amber Mallet JR-3 Boise State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Reddington SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3.95m 6.21m 6.57m 5.26m 5.94m 4.26m 17' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (0.5)
  • 5.03 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (-0.5)
  • 5.10 (-0.4)
2 Jackie Mahowald JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.64m 4.82m 6.67m 5.13m 5.28m 4.05m 16' 10"
  • 5.13 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (-0.7)
3 Dakota Hutton-King FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.78m 3.66m 4.53m 5.09m 3.66m 6.62m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09 (0.3)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brinley Reed SO-2 College of Idaho 4.36m 3.75m 3.75m 5.07m 4.46m 6.08m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.05 (0.4)
  • 5.07 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-0.9)
5 Victoria Branch SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3.65m 6.50m 5.55m 5.00m 5.90m 3.95m 16' 5"
  • 4.79 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (-0.5)
  • 3.71 (-1.1)
  • 5.00 (-1.3)
6 Cheyanne Collins FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.21m 4.46m 5.56m 4.96m 4.51m 3.47m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.30 (1.7)
  • 4.67 (1.6)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (-1.1)
  • 4.79 (0.2)
  • 4.89 (0.2)
7 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 6.13m 3.77m 4.07m 4.90m 4.12m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.65 (1.7)
  • 4.90 (0.2)
  • 4.62 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-0.3)
8 Rachel Henderson SO-2 College of Idaho 4.21m 4.17m 5.44m 4.90m 3.77m 5.73m 16' 1"
  • 4.90 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (-0.5)
  • 4.25 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
9 Azilyn Gwin FR-1 College of Idaho 5.89m 3.51m 5.65m 4.87m 4.77m 3.51m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87 (2.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (-0.8)
  • 4.75 (-0.6)
10 Keaton Kikuyama FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 5.67m 4.65m 3.39m 4.65m 3.44m 4.28m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.55 (1.2)
  • 4.65 (0.2)
  • 4.54 (0.3)
11 Katie Heckathorn SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.91m 5.25m 5.58m 4.65m 5.35m 3.67m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65 (0.7)
  • 4.53 (-1.1)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
12 Taylor Ford SR-4 College of Idaho 5.66m 4.96m 4.35m 4.39m 3.16m 3.95m 14' 5"
  • 4.39 (1.0)
  • 3.86 (0.5)
  • 4.06 (0.4)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jackie Mahowald JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.41m 11.76m 10.94m 14.23m 14.58m 13.41m 9.76m 38' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (-0.5)
2 Victoria Branch SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.04m 10.85m 7.70m 8.79m 11.61m 9.44m 9.33m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.78 (0.3)
  • 10.44 (-0.6)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Katie Heckathorn SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.38m 10.74m 7.73m 11.28m 12.35m 12.57m 12.57m 35' 3"
  • 10.66 (0.4)
  • 10.74 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (0.3)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.71 (-0.1)
4 Dakota Hutton-King FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.89m 10.48m 9.01m 10.06m 11.11m 8.59m 7.34m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48 (0.9)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Brinley Reed SO-2 College of Idaho 12.68m 10.48m 12.26m 11.95m 10.58m 13.10m 10.69m 34' 4.75"
  • 9.97 (0.5)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (-0.2)
  • 10.18 (-0.3)
6 Madison VonBrethorst FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.92m 10.25m 10.56m 10.56m 9.64m 11.07m 8.20m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (0.4)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.17 (-1.0)
7 Kellie Tucker SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 9.42m 10.13m 8.61m 13.17m 11.45m 12.97m 11.65m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (-0.7)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Baylee Dodd JR-3 Boise State 15.77m 11.09m 12.44m 10.35m 12.32m 11.09m 8.62m 40' 5"
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.89  
2 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.80m 13.50m 9.04m 10.24m 12.05m 10.12m 10.36m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.43  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
3 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.80m 10.33m 12.11m 8.90m 11.87m 11.16m 14.72m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.87  
4 Meg Buxton FR-1 College of Idaho 13.31m 11.38m 12.52m 12.40m 11.38m 13.09m 12.18m 37' 4"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.78  
5 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 10.79m 11.25m 8.18m 12.72m 11.36m 11.02m 9.66m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.27  
6 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 8.96m 10.73m 10.73m 10.95m 11.06m 10.18m 13.49m 36' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.78  
7 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 12.55m 11.67m 10.04m 12.00m 10.91m 8.40m 13.09m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
8 Stephanie Miears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.54m 10.12m 12.82m 9.80m 10.77m 10.77m 13.25m 35' 4"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.57  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.62  
9 Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho 10.50m 8.59m 11.46m 11.46m 10.61m 10.29m 10.82m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.53  
10 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 13.27m 8.00m 9.90m 13.27m 10.53m 8.85m 8.11m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.53  
11 Kaithlyn Wanstrom FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 9.87m 7.98m 9.56m 9.35m 10.50m 10.19m 12.81m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.95  
12 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 11.81m 8.11m 9.76m 9.45m 10.27m 7.70m 12.84m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.27  
13 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 11.02m 9.92m 9.42m 8.52m 10.02m 12.73m 7.52m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.02  
14 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.12m 7.72m 7.33m 8.91m 9.90m 11.98m 10.89m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.22  
15 Casci Carpenter SR-4 Eastern Oregon 7.06m 10.88m 9.60m 10.98m 9.80m 10.78m 7.15m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
16 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 6.88m 9.88m 10.56m 12.60m 9.69m 11.34m 7.75m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.34  
17 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.90m 8.46m 7.02m 8.07m 9.61m 6.82m 8.26m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.91  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.61  
18 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.07m 7.50m 10.22m 9.19m 9.38m 9.94m 7.69m 30' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho 10.61m 12.94m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
11 Kaithlyn Wanstrom FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 10.50m 8.09m 7.77m 34' 5.5"
13 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 10.02m 9.52m 11.42m 32' 10.5"
14 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.90m 11.09m 7.82m 32' 5.75"
15 Casci Carpenter SR-4 Eastern Oregon 9.80m 12.15m 10.58m 32' 2"
16 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 9.69m 10.76m 6.88m 31' 9.5"
17 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.61m 7.30m 8.17m 31' 6.5"
18 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.38m 7.97m 9.66m 30' 9.25"
  Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Baylee Dodd JR-3 Boise State 12.32m 14.41m 9.49m 11.21m 14.54m 13.80m 40' 5"
2 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.05m 14.82m 14.70m 13.98m 15.42m 10.48m 39' 6.5"
3 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.87m 12.70m 15.43m 12.23m 9.26m 15.07m 38' 11.5"
4 Meg Buxton FR-1 College of Idaho 11.38m 10.24m 13.66m 14.68m 7.97m 11.15m 37' 4"
5 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 11.36m 9.43m 10.79m 8.97m 8.75m 8.07m 37' 3.25"
6 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 11.06m 8.30m 10.06m 8.18m 12.72m 12.72m 36' 3.5"
7 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 10.91m 12.87m 12.55m 11.89m 7.64m 14.07m 35' 9.5"
8 Stephanie Miears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.77m 9.59m 13.46m 12.06m 13.14m 14.00m 35' 4"
10 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 10.53m 7.58m 11.79m 8.00m 8.11m 10.21m 34' 6.75"
12 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 10.27m 9.86m 8.63m 7.19m 11.19m 8.63m 33' 8.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 48.85m 39.25m 41.75m 32.57m 45.51m 37.58m 44.26m 137' 0"
  • 39.22  
  • 41.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.17  
  • FOUL  
2 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 39.14m 51.91m 41.20m 35.02m 37.90m 49.44m 52.74m 135' 2"
  • 40.31  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
  • 41.04  
  • 40.34  
3 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 38.38m 41.58m 39.98m 37.58m 35.18m 35.98m 47.18m 131' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.98  
4 Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 47.23m 42.69m 37.78m 28.34m 40.42m 35.14m 41.94m 123' 11"
  • 34.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.78  
  • 32.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.57  
5 Meg Buxton FR-1 College of Idaho 46.00m 37.67m 36.22m 31.15m 42.02m 26.08m 26.44m 118' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.04  
  • 36.22  
  • 34.02  
  • 32.65  
  • 35.71  
6 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 29.61m 31.01m 34.84m 33.10m 29.27m 24.74m 31.01m 114' 4"
  • 30.75  
  • 32.55  
  • 34.84  
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.87  
7 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 30.66m 32.73m 34.45m 38.24m 32.38m 40.31m 25.84m 113' 0"
  • 33.93  
  • 31.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • 33.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Liz Gaffney SO-2 Boise State 29.20m 26.45m 34.35m 41.22m 27.14m 29.20m 35.38m 112' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.35  
  • 33.92  
  • 31.37  
  • 31.08  
9 Reitta Wyllie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 31.11m 25.02m 33.81m 36.85m 41.59m 32.12m 41.25m 110' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.48  
  • 33.81  
  • 29.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Stephanie Miears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.74m 25.62m 33.71m 23.93m 25.28m 31.35m 30.00m 110' 7"
  • 29.95  
  • 33.71  
  • 25.79  
11 Priscilla Nieto FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 25.74m 43.46m 33.43m 34.10m 38.11m 28.42m 32.43m 109' 8"
  • 33.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 25.54m 37.32m 32.74m 24.23m 38.31m 31.10m 40.93m 107' 5"
  • 32.17  
  • 32.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 40.80m 25.90m 32.38m 37.56m 40.48m 41.12m 27.85m 106' 3"
  • 29.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
14 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 40.45m 37.90m 31.85m 39.18m 22.61m 32.17m 40.13m 104' 6"
  • 31.73  
  • 31.85  
  • 31.35  
15 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 36.54m 31.45m 31.77m 23.51m 26.05m 26.05m 22.87m 104' 3"
  • 28.85  
  • 31.17  
  • 31.77  
16 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 39.38m 23.50m 31.76m 39.06m 41.29m 30.17m 40.34m 104' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 27.47m 32.47m 31.22m 29.35m 23.10m 26.85m 33.09m 102' 5"
  • 31.22  
  • 29.83  
  • 30.73  
18 Kaithlyn Wanstrom FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 30.96m 31.48m 25.80m 19.09m 21.93m 19.61m 26.32m 84' 8"
  • 24.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  
19 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 28.92m 22.25m 24.72m 18.79m 24.23m 22.00m 26.94m 81' 1"
  • 24.72  
  • 22.44  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Meg Buxton FR-1 College of Idaho 26.80m 37.31m 38.39m 36.22m 33.68m 43.83m 118' 10"
6 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 32.40m 27.52m 32.75m 34.84m 32.75m 26.48m 114' 4"
9 Reitta Wyllie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.67m 39.56m 28.74m 33.81m 29.08m 39.22m 110' 11"
10 Stephanie Miears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 39.44m 37.42m 34.72m 33.71m 40.45m 38.09m 110' 7"
13 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.64m 31.08m 36.59m 32.38m 36.59m 33.68m 106' 3"
14 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 32.17m 24.84m 36.95m 31.85m 34.40m 22.29m 104' 6"
15 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 32.72m 34.63m 35.90m 31.77m 35.90m 38.44m 104' 3"
18 Kaithlyn Wanstrom FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 29.15m 28.64m 30.96m 25.80m 19.87m 23.48m 84' 8"
19 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 26.45m 31.89m 31.64m 24.72m 30.90m 21.26m 81' 1"
  Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 31.31m 48.01m 41.75m 137' 0"
2 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 42.44m 30.90m 41.20m 135' 2"
3 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 34.78m 50.37m 39.98m 131' 2"
4 Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 43.07m 41.56m 37.78m 123' 11"
7 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 37.90m 39.27m 34.45m 113' 0"
8 Liz Gaffney SO-2 Boise State 32.63m 35.38m 34.35m 112' 8"
11 Priscilla Nieto FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 30.42m 37.78m 33.43m 109' 8"
12 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 32.74m 26.85m 32.74m 107' 5"
16 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 26.68m 38.43m 31.76m 104' 2"
17 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 39.03m 35.90m 31.22m 102' 5"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kendra Noneman JR-3 Boise State 61.92m 56.29m 61.92m 59.67m 47.28m 39.40m 66.42m 184' 8"
  • 56.29  
  • 54.98  
  • 54.90  
  • 53.99  
  • 55.38  
  • 55.54  
2 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 43.19m 45.46m 38.19m 35.46m 57.28m 40.91m 50.92m 149' 2"
  • 39.92  
  • 45.46  
  • 43.35  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.82  
3 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 36.30m 44.82m 35.86m 45.27m 45.72m 46.16m 52.44m 147' 0"
  • 40.96  
  • 44.82  
  • 40.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
4 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 47.11m 43.62m 33.59m 50.16m 37.51m 43.62m 34.46m 143' 1"
  • 43.62  
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 54.15m 42.64m 40.93m 49.04m 35.39m 37.52m 29.85m 139' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
  • 39.45  
  • 33.51  
  • 42.64  
6 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 43.45m 40.61m 30.86m 48.33m 41.42m 37.77m 50.76m 133' 3"
  • 39.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.42  
  • 39.61  
  • 40.61  
  • 36.31  
7 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 47.44m 40.55m 45.82m 37.31m 43.79m 39.33m 37.71m 133' 0"
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.44  
  • 37.02  
  • 40.51  
  • 39.22  
8 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 34.43m 39.57m 33.63m 44.32m 30.07m 39.17m 43.92m 129' 10"
  • 38.11  
  • 39.24  
  • 39.52  
  • 39.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 39.75m 39.36m 36.60m 28.73m 49.99m 49.20m 44.87m 129' 2"
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
10 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 27.94m 38.80m 31.43m 28.71m 40.35m 48.50m 31.43m 127' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.61  
  • 38.80  
11 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 48.14m 38.21m 35.15m 46.23m 41.27m 40.88m 43.18m 125' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
  • 36.52  
12 Nicole Nobbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 37.01m 35.93m 30.90m 26.59m 37.73m 46.71m 34.49m 117' 10"
  • 35.93  
  • 35.42  
  • FOUL  
13 Casci Carpenter SR-4 Eastern Oregon 42.28m 33.82m 28.07m 28.75m 42.95m 37.20m 25.70m 110' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
14 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 33.11m 33.79m 32.78m 34.13m 42.91m 42.58m 30.75m 110' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.79  
15 Reitta Wyllie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 36.49m 31.46m 25.17m 35.86m 24.54m 24.85m 22.02m 103' 2"
  • 28.56  
  • 28.85  
  • 31.46  
16 Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho 28.26m 28.26m 25.15m 31.93m 25.72m 25.43m 22.89m 92' 8"
  • 28.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.10m 25.13m 23.37m 18.85m 23.87m 28.15m 22.11m 82' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.13  
  • 24.73  
18 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 20.71m 23.01m 23.01m 18.87m 22.55m 20.71m 17.26m 75' 6"
  • 23.01  
  • 22.29  
  • 21.20  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Maggie Ledbetter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 49.07m 39.97m 30.07m 46.69m 43.13m 39.57m 43.53m 129' 10"
9 Jessa Saum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 45.26m 42.51m 33.46m 43.30m 28.34m 39.36m 41.33m 129' 2"
13 Casci Carpenter SR-4 Eastern Oregon 41.94m 30.10m 27.39m 25.70m 36.19m 33.82m 39.23m 110' 11"
14 AaLea Kolb FR-1 College of Idaho 35.14m 23.65m 33.45m 37.51m 41.22m 33.79m 26.02m 110' 10"
15 Reitta Wyllie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.22m 33.35m 29.89m 33.98m 32.72m 31.46m 30.20m 103' 2"
16 Emily Fox FR-1 College of Idaho 31.93m 20.06m 23.46m 29.96m 33.91m 28.26m 26.85m 92' 8"
17 Katerina Moeller FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 32.67m 23.87m 22.37m 21.86m 22.62m 25.13m 20.36m 82' 5"
18 KC Catey FR-1 College of Idaho 16.11m 17.72m 21.86m 17.26m 22.32m 23.01m 18.18m 75' 6"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kendra Noneman JR-3 Boise State 73.18m 43.91m 56.29m 66.42m 56.29m 41.09m 184' 8"
2 Miranda Hagadorn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 31.82m 45.46m 45.46m 40.91m 36.82m 46.37m 149' 2"
3 Catylynn Duff FR-1 College of Idaho 48.85m 47.51m 44.82m 36.30m 43.03m 54.23m 147' 0"
4 Danielle Church SO-2 Eastern Oregon 37.08m 41.00m 43.62m 32.71m 54.09m 41.00m 143' 1"
5 Kabre Madrigal JR-3 College of Idaho 39.23m 43.49m 42.64m 51.17m 34.11m 49.04m 139' 11"
6 Kendal Willenbrock SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 38.99m 31.68m 40.61m 32.89m 38.58m 52.79m 133' 3"
7 Keagan Utter JR-3 College of Idaho 31.63m 35.68m 40.55m 51.09m 49.07m 44.20m 133' 0"
10 Maddie Villarreal SO-2 College of Idaho 32.98m 45.01m 38.80m 35.70m 43.07m 33.76m 127' 3"
11 Robin Camp SO-2 College of Idaho 37.45m 37.83m 38.21m 34.77m 47.00m 40.88m 125' 4"
12 Nicole Nobbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 34.13m 45.99m 35.93m 43.83m 28.03m 33.77m 117' 10"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ellie Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.35m 46.10m 46.57m 58.21m 152' 9"
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Karianne Zollman JR-3 Eastern Oregon 34.09m 34.09m 39.18m 46.23m 128' 6"
  • 30.91  
  • 35.37  
  • 33.02  
  • 35.66  
  • 39.18  
  • 35.16  
3 Nicole Nobbs SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 50.09m 50.09m 38.83m 36.11m 127' 5"
  • 34.96  
  • 35.26  
  • 38.83  
  • 38.25  
  • 37.90  
  • 38.58  
4 Liz Gaffney SO-2 Boise State 39.97m 33.94m 37.71m 29.79m 123' 9"
  • 34.03  
  • 37.15  
  • 36.69  
  • 36.40  
  • 36.97  
  • 37.71  
5 Makayla Akers SO-2 Eastern Oregon 37.71m 26.88m 37.34m 31.74m 122' 6"
  • 35.20  
  • 31.42  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.34  
  • 37.26  
6 Maddie Brown SR-4 College of Idaho 38.23m 38.56m 32.40m 22.68m 106' 3"
  • 28.44  
  • 30.11  
  • 29.96  
  • 29.76  
  • 32.40  
  • 30.61  
7 Paige Dodd JR-3 Eastern Oregon 29.21m 23.24m 31.41m 28.90m 103' 1"
  • 26.41  
  • 31.41  
  • 30.08  
  • 30.19  
  • 28.86  
  • 27.70  
8 Victoria Branch SR-4 Eastern Oregon 33.87m 35.32m 28.95m 31.56m 95' 0"
  • 28.95  
  • 28.61  
  • 27.78  
  • 27.43  
  • 26.42  
  • 27.86  
9 Brinley Reed SO-2 College of Idaho 26.29m 26.76m 23.47m 26.29m 77' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Priscilla Nieto FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Kiersten Lancaster SO-2 College of Idaho 4274 4103 4274 4915 4017
2 Anna DePew FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2905 3622 3587 3084 3945