February 10, 2019
|
Dickinson College-Kline Center - Carlisle, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zack Krieger   Unattached 5:00.57 4:30.78 4:25.37 5:43.89 5:14.11 4:47.03 4:25.37   
2 William Chandler SR-4 Dickinson 5:49.50 4:30.93 4:52.61 5:27.83 3:20.49 4:01.13 3:44.88 10
3 Liam Coverdale JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:48.70 4:34.56 4:18.09 5:34.97 4:48.29 3:47.89 4:59.27 8
4 James Teal JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:05.78 4:35.47 4:43.74 3:56.91 5:25.06 4:52.00 5:16.79 6
5 Desmond O'Donovan JR-3 Juniata 3:39.15 4:37.40 4:45.73 4:37.40 4:17.99 4:37.40 3:16.96 5
6 Peter D'Amico JR-3 Juniata 3:59.93 4:38.98 4:11.09 5:01.30 3:37.61 5:04.09 5:20.83 4
7 William Angelina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:50.89 4:39.70 5:49.63 4:56.49 4:39.70 5:41.24 3:21.39 3
8 Adam Wolfe FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:40.42 4:42.58 4:28.45 4:17.15 5:39.10 5:47.58 3:37.59 2
9 Jacob Doherty Munro FR-1 Dickinson 6:08.47 4:54.77 5:59.62 3:35.19 5:18.36 4:25.30 3:32.24 1
10 Nathaniel Bald FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:48.48 5:00.63 4:27.56 5:15.67 4:00.51 5:12.66 4:06.52 -
11 Christopher Diaz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:09.92 5:03.21 4:11.67 5:27.47 4:02.57 4:29.86 5:57.79 -
12 Collin Riviello JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:00.53 5:04.46 5:59.27 4:37.06 5:28.82 3:54.44 5:25.78 -
13 Steven Glodek JR-3 Juniata 3:56.69 5:11.43 4:09.15 6:16.83 6:16.83 3:38.01 3:41.12 -
14 Nathaniel Fechtig SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:18.78 5:18.30 5:15.12 5:43.77 6:37.88 4:01.91 6:34.70 -
15 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:29.15 5:18.97 5:50.87 6:06.82 5:18.97 4:50.27 6:13.20 -
16 Jack Bullen SO-2 Frostburg State 6:27.65 5:34.18 4:34.03 3:53.93 5:57.58 5:54.23 4:44.06 -
  Killian Hayes JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zack Krieger   Unattached 5:30.36 4:30.78 5:16.82   
2 William Chandler SR-4 Dickinson 3:50.29 4:30.93 3:17.78 10
3 Liam Coverdale JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:53.78 4:34.56 5:43.20 8
4 James Teal JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:12.83 4:35.47 5:49.85 6
5 Desmond O'Donovan JR-3 Juniata 4:45.73 4:37.40 4:29.08 5
6 Peter D'Amico JR-3 Juniata 3:51.56 4:38.98 3:26.45 4
7 William Angelina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:11.73 4:39.70 5:55.22 3
8 Adam Wolfe FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:03.02 4:42.58 3:57.37 2
9 Jacob Doherty Munro FR-1 Dickinson 3:32.24 4:54.77 6:02.57 1
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Nathaniel Bald FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:57.75 5:00.63 -
11 Christopher Diaz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:36.57 5:03.21 -
12 Collin Riviello JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:35.80 5:04.46 -
13 Steven Glodek JR-3 Juniata 5:20.78 5:11.43 -
14 Nathaniel Fechtig SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:58.73 5:18.30 -
15 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:51.48 5:18.97 -
16 Jack Bullen SO-2 Frostburg State 4:37.37 5:34.18 -
  Killian Hayes JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS