March 15, 2019
|
Redlands - Redlands, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Cerrillos SR-4 La Verne 5:37.90 6:12.86 4:51.29
2 Rachael Dela Cruz SR-4 La Verne 3:41.95 5:03.72 4:52.03
3 Matilda Msall SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:47.64 3:44.94 4:52.13
4 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:16.99 6:21.57 4:53.51
5 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.76 3:34.27 4:53.52
6 Malea Martin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:58.44 4:43.77 4:58.70
7 Grace Padilla   The Janes Elite Racing 4:02.71 6:11.56 4:59.64
8 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:46.72 5:02.29 5:02.29
9 Brooklyn Button FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:05.09 4:36.86 5:04.24
10 Maria Ramirez JR-3 Redlands 5:03.01 6:22.59 5:06.07
11 Olivia Palenscar JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:48.13 3:38.88 5:08.28
12 Karli Stichter JR-3 Redlands 4:39.91 4:43.02 5:11.01
13 Alexandra Lambros JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:05.84 6:02.46 5:15.18
14 Janice Deguerio SO-2 La Verne 4:04.23 5:48.90 5:17.18
15 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.87 4:52.79 5:18.25
16 Carolyn Demaree Senior Unattached 4:27.73 4:21.35 5:18.72
17 Anna Ponzio FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:25.73 5:54.47 5:19.34
18 Isabelle Antolin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.66 6:57.19 5:20.91
19 Sam Baker SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:45.83 4:20.14 5:21.15
20 Ariel Kivela SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:54.45 3:55.22 5:22.22
21 Anne Elliot FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:01.79 3:55.81 5:23.02
22 Natasha Crepeau SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:50.60 5:31.28 5:24.78
23 Thea McAfee FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:56.80 6:32.43 5:29.77
24 Sophie Lawrence FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:22.15 5:29.36 5:36.08
25 Mixtli Aguilar   Fleet Feet Track Club 5:57.26 6:04.06 5:40.24
26 Gwen Frankian SO-2 Redlands 5:23.94 5:59.06 6:30.28
27 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8:02.32 8:26.44 6:41.93
  Emily Clarke FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Cerrillos SR-4 La Verne 4:51.29
2 Rachael Dela Cruz SR-4 La Verne 4:52.03
3 Matilda Msall SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:52.13
4 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.51
5 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.52
6 Malea Martin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:58.70
7 Grace Padilla   The Janes Elite Racing 4:59.64
8 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.29
9 Brooklyn Button FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:04.24
10 Maria Ramirez JR-3 Redlands 5:06.07
11 Olivia Palenscar JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.28
12 Karli Stichter JR-3 Redlands 5:11.01
20 Ariel Kivela SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:22.22
  Emily Clarke FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Alexandra Lambros JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.24 5:15.18
14 Janice Deguerio SO-2 La Verne 4:01.06 5:17.18
15 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:56.44 5:18.25
16 Carolyn Demaree Senior Unattached 6:19.28 5:18.72
17 Anna Ponzio FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:28.25 5:19.34
18 Isabelle Antolin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:30.54 5:20.91
19 Sam Baker SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.00 5:21.15
21 Anne Elliot FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:08.73 5:23.02
22 Natasha Crepeau SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:34.53 5:24.78
23 Thea McAfee FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:23.18 5:29.77
24 Sophie Lawrence FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:32.23 5:36.08
25 Mixtli Aguilar   Fleet Feet Track Club 6:27.88 5:40.24
26 Gwen Frankian SO-2 Redlands 5:27.84 6:30.28
27 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:29.59 6:41.93