February 8, 2019
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.97 10
2 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 9.05 8
3 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.27 6
4 Robin Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.31 5
5 Abby Grace McGee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32 4
6 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.62 3
7 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.65 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.16 7.02 10.70 7.11 6.30 8.99
2 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 6.55 10.88 7.47 7.47 9.22 9.22
3 Abby Grace McGee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.21 8.43 11.58 11.30 9.26 9.26
4 Robin Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.92 7.45 7.55 9.97 11.55 9.31
5 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.61 10.66 8.47 9.23 9.70 9.51
6 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.19 7.81 12.38 11.62 10.48 9.52
6 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.57 8.29 9.71 9.05 8.76 9.52
8 Elise Ruud JR-3 North Park 7.77 7.87 6.91 7.48 7.29 9.59
9 Meghann Cullen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.49 10.81 12.28 7.27 11.69 9.82
10 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 7.21 11.06 11.95 11.06 8.49 9.87
11 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 12.24 11.84 11.64 10.94 12.44 10.03
12 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.69 7.99 11.13 9.31 12.74 10.11
13 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.14 9.64 10.65 10.35 7.81 10.14
13 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.41 7.41 10.04 9.64 11.97 10.14
15 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 10.57 10.67 7.22 9.05 8.03 10.16
16 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.55 7.43 9.77 7.22 10.38 10.17
16 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.67 12.92 10.38 9.36 13.23 10.17
18 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 7.33 11.30 12.73 9.47 7.54 10.18
19 Alexa Pawlowski FR-1 North Park 12.87 10.21 9.81 8.48 12.56 10.21
20 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.71 10.45 11.29 11.50 8.76 10.55
21 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.62 11.13 13.36 12.41 7.85 10.60
22 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 7.79 12.37 9.07 12.48 13.65 10.66
23 Lyndi Porch FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.44 12.19 8.88 12.73 13.37 10.69
24 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.59 8.92 9.90 7.61 9.24 10.87
25 Rachel McKenzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.83 12.01 13.38 11.55 10.98 11.43
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.34 11.01 10.31 9.04 9.38 11.58
27 Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE 11.48 13.12 8.32 8.20 13.00 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Robin Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.92 9.31
6 Milia Harris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.10 9.52
13 Madysin Quinn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.97 10.14
15 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 7.62 10.16
20 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.98 10.55
21 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.27 10.60
25 Rachel McKenzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.32 11.43
26 Kaitlyn Manna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.66 11.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Abby Grace McGee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.65 9.26
5 Janine Fajardo JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.32 9.51
10 Azana Clark-Jordan SO-2 Lewis 11.65 9.87
11 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 10.94 10.03
19 Alexa Pawlowski FR-1 North Park 7.56 10.21
23 Lyndi Porch FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.66 10.69
27 Maia Heineck SR-4 MSOE 9.02 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Natasha Bernett FR-1 Lewis 7.29 9.22 8.95
8 Elise Ruud JR-3 North Park 6.81 9.59 11.32
13 Cassidy Foxhoven SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.30 10.14 11.77
16 Sydney Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.78 10.17 12.51
18 Allison Mack FR-1 Lewis 8.45 10.18 11.30
22 Bianca Trombley SR-4 MSOE 10.66 10.66 9.38
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.20 10.61 8.99 11.69
6 Laura Darcey JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.38 7.52 9.52 9.43
9 Meghann Cullen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.79 7.47 9.82 8.74
12 Julia Babinec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.44 11.33 10.11 7.08
16 Kayla Castellanos JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.26 12.51 10.17 9.36
24 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.13 14.03 10.87 8.81