March 1, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 2:28.92 1:38.81 2:19.17 1:47.16 10
2 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 2:20.79 2:57.77 2:22.21 2:47.81 8
3 Kayla Gholar Junior Richmond Hill 3:00.50 2:43.18 2:24.40 2:31.62 6
4 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 1:52.56 1:48.18 2:26.18 2:07.18 5
5 Abigail Witt JR Bolles 2:04.46 2:39.60 2:26.42 1:52.75 4
6 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:54.28 2:44.03 2:26.45 2:29.38 3
7 Tanner Thompson JR Episcopal 3:02.20 3:03.67 2:26.93 2:51.91 2
8 Brazyl Blake JR Paxon 2:48.05 3:08.87 2:28.71 2:39.12 1
9 Kate Hastings SO Bolles 1:54.72 2:39.41 2:28.98 2:24.51 -
10 Hadley Ropp FR Bolles 2:35.27 2:51.69 2:29.29 2:47.21 -
11 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 2:50.26 1:55.00 2:29.35 1:55.00 -
12 Julia Charske SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:13.41 2:22.40 2:29.89 2:53.88 -
13 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:59.87 3:01.37 2:29.89 3:05.87 -
14 Anecia Prater-Lockley Senior Richmond Hill 2:52.39 2:50.88 2:31.22 2:44.83 -
15 Taylor Veatch SO Buchholz 1:51.97 1:55.00 2:31.31 2:52.50 -
16 Megan Graser JR Creekside 1:50.53 2:49.57 2:31.40 1:49.01 -
17 Sally Calhoun SR Stanton 2:58.89 2:20.99 2:31.60 2:40.70 -
18 Brianna Hall SR Mount Dora Christian 2:20.38 2:31.06 2:32.58 3:18.36 -
19 Anna Csikai SR Bolles 2:29.83 2:14.54 2:32.88 1:51.61 -
20 Danielle Gill SO Paxon 2:40.89 2:39.35 2:33.22 2:19.43 -
21 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 2:56.37 1:48.89 2:33.36 2:39.50 -
22 Taitem Turbyfill SO Trinity Prep 2:04.85 1:57.14 2:34.13 3:18.83 -
23 Helena Kummings JR Bolles 2:07.97 2:52.69 2:34.18 3:12.73 -
24 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 2:48.68 3:19.63 2:34.75 2:36.30 -
25 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 2:45.99 2:55.30 2:35.13 2:52.20 -
26 Nia Atcherson 7 Episcopal 2:40.00 2:33.79 2:35.34 2:33.79 -
27 Kristen McGrath SO Bolles 3:12.47 3:07.78 2:36.48 2:28.66 -
28 Sydney Stelly JR Stanton 2:45.02 3:14.88 2:37.16 2:35.59 -
29 Donya Dreibelbis SR Fletcher 3:04.79 2:24.62 2:40.68 3:24.07 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 2:19.17 2:44.22 1:37.42 10
2 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 2:22.21 2:26.48 2:33.59 8
3 Kayla Gholar Junior Richmond Hill 2:24.40 2:08.52 2:35.96 6
4 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 2:26.18 2:10.10 2:24.72 5
5 Abigail Witt JR Bolles 2:26.42 2:22.03 1:55.68 4
6 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:26.45 2:16.20 3:07.46 3
7 Tanner Thompson JR Episcopal 2:26.93 2:37.22 1:47.26 2
13 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:29.89 2:47.88 3:10.36 -
14 Anecia Prater-Lockley Senior Richmond Hill 2:31.22 2:56.93 2:13.08 -
16 Megan Graser JR Creekside 2:31.40 2:55.63 3:13.80 -
18 Brianna Hall SR Mount Dora Christian 2:32.58 2:17.33 1:51.39 -
20 Danielle Gill SO Paxon 2:33.22 2:39.35 2:01.05 -
23 Helena Kummings JR Bolles 2:34.18 2:55.77 2:32.64 -
25 Katherine Harland JR Mandarin 2:35.13 2:58.40 2:14.97 -
28 Sydney Stelly JR Stanton 2:37.16 3:24.31 2:07.30 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brazyl Blake JR Paxon 2:28.71 2:48.05 1:56.00 3:11.84 2:43.59 1
9 Kate Hastings SO Bolles 2:28.98 2:55.80 3:00.27 2:17.07 2:06.64 -
10 Hadley Ropp FR Bolles 2:29.29 1:46.00 1:47.49 3:09.60 2:29.29 -
11 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 2:29.35 3:12.67 2:41.30 2:24.87 2:03.96 -
12 Julia Charske SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:29.89 3:05.87 2:43.38 3:01.37 2:50.88 -
15 Taylor Veatch SO Buchholz 2:31.31 1:55.00 1:58.03 1:51.97 3:07.63 -
17 Sally Calhoun SR Stanton 2:31.60 2:58.89 2:46.76 1:52.19 2:19.48 -
19 Anna Csikai SR Bolles 2:32.88 1:47.02 2:51.23 1:56.19 2:52.76 -
21 Allison Drummond SO Buchholz 2:33.36 2:50.23 2:04.23 2:30.30 2:41.03 -
22 Taitem Turbyfill SO Trinity Prep 2:34.13 2:54.17 3:00.34 2:12.56 3:17.29 -
24 Rhiannon O'Donnell SO Fletcher 2:34.75 2:06.90 2:33.21 2:11.54 3:01.06 -
26 Nia Atcherson 7 Episcopal 2:35.34 2:13.60 2:27.58 2:33.79 1:58.06 -
27 Kristen McGrath SO Bolles 2:36.48 2:13.01 2:39.61 2:09.88 1:51.10 -
29 Donya Dreibelbis SR Fletcher 2:40.68 3:03.18 2:42.29 2:00.51 3:24.07 -