February 2, 2019
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 2:23.11 1:50.20 10
2 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:26.90 2:53.35 8
3 Madeline Evans FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.95 1:46.53 6
4 Rachel Bush SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.17 3:03.73 5
5 Rosa Rumora SR-4 Kenyon 2:29.02 2:36.48 4
6 Sophie Niekamp SO-2 Kenyon 2:30.00 2:46.50 3
7 Kaylin Shackelford SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.78 2:39.37 2
8 Madison Vargo SO-2 Case Western 2:31.94 2:12.19 1
9 Maria DeRenzo SR-4 Case Western 2:32.36 3:10.45 -
10 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 2:33.86 2:47.71 -
11 Taylor Jacobs FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:33.86 1:56.94 -
12 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:36.03 2:17.31 -
13 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:36.92 2:46.34 -
14 Makayla Trebella SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.09 2:54.37 -
15 Valerie Reiling SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:37.80 2:48.85 -
16 Sydney Lerda JR-3 Denison 2:38.00 1:56.92 -
17 Darcy Picker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:38.18 2:46.09 -
18 Davida Harris FR-1 Kenyon 2:40.24 2:32.23 -
19 Allie Holmes SO-2 Denison 2:40.98 3:19.62 -
20 Keegan Barone JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:41.55 1:54.70 -
21 Taylor Grubb SR-4 Rio Grande 2:43.12 2:46.39 -
22 Josie Cunningham SO-2 Transylvania 2:43.65 1:57.83 -
23 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 2:44.00 3:16.80 -
24 Brittney Sidwell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:44.15 3:31.76 -
25 Mia Hartman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:44.71 2:21.65 -
26 Tsitsi Makufa FR-1 Earlham 2:45.35 2:53.62 -
27 Hailey Napier FR-1 Kenyon 2:46.00 3:05.92 -
28 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 2:48.02 2:59.79 -
29 Abi DeBrosse FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:48.42 3:01.90 -
30 Mikayla Deiotte FR-1 Muskingum 2:48.89 2:48.89 -
31 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 2:49.02 2:01.70 -
32 Payton McAninch JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:49.47 3:13.20 -
33 Megan Gothard SR-4 Kenyon 2:51.03 2:25.38 -
34 Mari Holben FR-1 Kenyon 2:52.66 2:42.30 -
35 Keely Ames SR-4 Muskingum 2:54.12 2:41.94 -
36 Hanna Feuer SO-2 Kenyon 2:54.81 2:26.84 -
37 Krishna Cousins FR-1 Earlham 2:55.73 2:10.04 -
38 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 3:00.23 2:09.77 -
39 Demeisha Ransom SO-2 Muskingum 3:03.72 3:53.33 -
40 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 3:03.91 2:08.74 -
41 Victoria Raque FR-1 Thomas More 3:04.00 3:02.16 -
42 Cassidy Kelien FR-1 Transylvania 3:04.90 2:51.96 -
43 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 3:10.30 3:04.60 -
44 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 3:10.84 3:47.10 -
45 Skylar Cowan SR-4 Muskingum 3:14.89 2:30.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 3:06.05 2:23.11 2:27.41 1:58.79 10
2 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:43.06 2:26.90 2:13.68 3:03.63 8
3 Madeline Evans FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:26.47 2:27.95 2:47.19 1:55.41 6
4 Rachel Bush SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:35.58 2:28.17 2:31.14 2:26.69 5
5 Rosa Rumora SR-4 Kenyon 3:06.28 2:29.02 2:17.10 3:00.32 4
6 Sophie Niekamp SO-2 Kenyon 2:21.00 2:30.00 1:55.50 2:55.50 3
7 Kaylin Shackelford SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:27.23 2:31.78 3:06.69 1:56.87 2
8 Madison Vargo SO-2 Case Western 2:19.79 2:31.94 1:55.48 3:03.85 1
10 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 2:20.02 2:33.86 2:03.09 2:40.02 -
11 Taylor Jacobs FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:41.56 2:33.86 2:47.71 3:00.02 -
14 Makayla Trebella SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:19.51 2:37.09 2:11.96 3:10.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maria DeRenzo SR-4 Case Western 2:23.22 2:29.32 2:32.36 -
13 Faith Remich FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:30.65 3:13.02 2:36.92 -
15 Valerie Reiling SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.18 3:14.10 2:37.80 -
16 Sydney Lerda JR-3 Denison 2:00.08 2:07.98 2:38.00 -
17 Darcy Picker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.37 3:24.06 2:38.18 -
18 Davida Harris FR-1 Kenyon 2:51.46 3:02.68 2:40.24 -
19 Allie Holmes SO-2 Denison 2:34.54 2:15.23 2:40.98 -
26 Tsitsi Makufa FR-1 Earlham 2:25.51 2:17.24 2:45.35 -
34 Mari Holben FR-1 Kenyon 2:18.13 3:08.20 2:52.66 -
36 Hanna Feuer SO-2 Kenyon 2:35.58 2:44.33 2:54.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Keegan Barone JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:38.32 2:41.55 3:26.79 3:17.10 2:07.63 -
21 Taylor Grubb SR-4 Rio Grande 2:31.71 2:43.12 2:13.76 3:10.85 2:00.71 -
22 Josie Cunningham SO-2 Transylvania 2:50.20 2:43.65 2:24.02 3:01.66 2:32.20 -
23 Camille Baxter SO-2 Kenyon 2:03.00 2:44.00 2:24.32 2:30.88 3:00.40 -
24 Brittney Sidwell SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:47.44 2:44.15 3:03.85 3:05.49 2:31.02 -
25 Mia Hartman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:16.71 2:44.71 3:25.89 3:14.36 2:20.01 -
29 Abi DeBrosse FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:08.63 2:48.42 2:29.90 2:56.85 2:08.00 -
31 Sabrina Helck FR-1 Wooster 3:21.14 2:49.02 2:37.19 2:03.39 3:02.55 -
32 Payton McAninch JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:56.25 2:49.47 3:35.23 3:38.62 2:54.56 -
33 Megan Gothard SR-4 Kenyon 3:16.69 2:51.03 3:09.85 2:21.96 3:08.14 -
35 Keely Ames SR-4 Muskingum 2:28.01 2:54.12 3:37.65 2:10.59 2:05.37 -
37 Krishna Cousins FR-1 Earlham 3:20.34 2:55.73 2:15.32 2:50.46 2:48.70 -
39 Demeisha Ransom SO-2 Muskingum 2:47.19 3:03.72 3:27.61 3:27.61 3:31.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kaitlin Meade FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:53.91 2:28.23 2:25.11 2:39.15 3:18.16 2:36.03 -
27 Hailey Napier FR-1 Kenyon 2:46.00 3:20.86 2:47.66 2:52.64 2:04.50 2:46.00 -
28 Hannah Haynes SO-2 Kenyon 3:16.59 2:54.74 3:26.67 3:04.83 2:22.82 2:48.02 -
30 Mikayla Deiotte FR-1 Muskingum 2:48.89 2:01.60 2:16.80 2:04.98 2:23.56 2:48.89 -
38 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 3:09.25 2:07.97 2:11.57 3:02.04 2:54.83 3:00.23 -
40 Carina Arnosti JR-3 Wooster 2:51.04 3:44.37 2:49.20 2:36.33 3:16.79 3:03.91 -
41 Victoria Raque FR-1 Thomas More 3:20.56 3:35.28 2:16.16 3:37.12 3:16.88 3:04.00 -
42 Cassidy Kelien FR-1 Transylvania 3:10.45 3:38.19 3:58.53 3:38.19 3:14.15 3:04.90 -
43 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 2:20.83 3:25.53 4:07.39 3:02.69 3:12.21 3:10.30 -
44 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 2:17.41 3:07.03 3:14.66 4:00.46 2:47.94 3:10.84 -
45 Skylar Cowan SR-4 Muskingum 3:16.84 2:22.27 3:01.25 2:57.35 3:09.05 3:14.89 -