January 25-26, 2019
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brice Pavey UN Unattached 8:32.93 8:27.85 6:56.44
2 Matt Mixdorf UN Unattached 9:00.67 8:55.31 6:14.72
3 Drew Mueller UN Big River Racing 7:00.44 8:59.02 9:15.19
4 Tony Wang UN Unattached 6:58.53 9:03.54 7:47.45
5 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 9:31.66 9:04.43 6:59.22
6 Caleb Emberton UN Big River Racing 10:20.84 9:04.59 10:42.62
7 Zachary Matthiesen UN Unattached 6:31.89 9:11.95 10:07.15
8 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:15.15 9:17.97 9:51.45
9 Noah Dir JR-3 Greenville 10:10.12 9:24.92 7:37.59
10 Nate Montemayor SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:05.04 9:25.45 11:41.16
11 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 9:47.75 9:36.22 9:41.99
12 Andy Moore SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 7:58.94 9:44.07 10:30.80
13 Djurre Hoeksema JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:17.13 9:45.02 8:28.97
14 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 10:39.72 9:57.87 12:21.36
15 Jacob Pinkley UN Unattached 7:33.30 10:12.56 8:03.93
16 Chris Erxleben UN Unattached 12:21.33 10:28.24 11:31.07
17 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11:43.78 10:28.37 8:16.42
18 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9:00.81 10:36.24 11:27.14
19 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 10:11.53 10:50.56 12:34.65
20 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 13:36.44 10:53.15 11:58.47
21 Brock Kasten SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11:22.26 10:56.02 9:17.62
22 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 12:32.53 11:00.11 9:01.29
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 8:31.72 11:04.56 13:57.35
24 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 13:26.34 11:06.39 10:26.41
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brice Pavey UN Unattached 8:27.85 6:51.36
2 Matt Mixdorf UN Unattached 8:55.31 7:18.96
3 Drew Mueller UN Big River Racing 8:59.02 6:17.32
4 Tony Wang UN Unattached 9:03.54 6:25.92
5 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 9:04.43 11:15.10
6 Caleb Emberton UN Big River Racing 9:04.59 6:53.89
7 Zachary Matthiesen UN Unattached 9:11.95 11:52.02
9 Noah Dir JR-3 Greenville 9:24.92 8:22.78
11 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 9:36.22 11:37.23
16 Chris Erxleben UN Unattached 10:28.24 12:08.76
18 Hunter Boker SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:36.24 10:10.79
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:17.97 7:59.86 11:09.57 9:57.03
10 Nate Montemayor SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:25.45 11:41.16 8:34.56 10:27.65
12 Andy Moore SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:44.07 12:15.93 7:47.26 8:16.46
13 Djurre Hoeksema JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:45.02 11:30.33 8:52.37 7:36.32
14 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 9:57.87 12:57.24 10:51.68 8:52.11
15 Jacob Pinkley UN Unattached 10:12.56 7:57.80 12:45.70 10:24.82
17 Richard Peugeot SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:28.37 9:44.39 8:41.55 8:10.13
19 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 10:50.56 11:10.08 11:49.11 13:20.19
20 Joshua Person SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10:53.15 11:12.75 7:50.27 10:00.90
21 Brock Kasten SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:56.02 12:47.55 10:56.02 12:54.11
22 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 11:00.11 12:45.73 8:01.88 12:45.73
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 11:04.56 8:18.42 14:10.64 10:44.63
24 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 11:06.39 12:53.02 14:19.65 10:53.07