January 26, 2019
|
Saint John's U-McNeeley Spectrum - Collegeville, MN
|
220m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.72 6.97 6.83 9.07 7
2 Justin Pearson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.17 7.01 7.22 7.22 5
3 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.27 7.21 6.35 7.65 4
4 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 6.74 7.24 7.17 5.29 3
5 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.15 7.32 7.18 9.15 -
6 Jackson Devereaux SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.81 7.59 8.43 6.84 -
  Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
  Nick Gannon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.48 5.90 7.46 5.82
0 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 11.29 11.47 9.10 11.56
0 Casey Roberts   SJU Alumni 8.22 9.94 7.82 9.54
0 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.62 8.07 7.20 7.56
0 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.09 6.61 7.03 8.30
0 Jackson Devereaux SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.87 6.10 7.52 6.55
0 Randall Clintsman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5.89 6.11 7.54 7.69
0 Charles Haik SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.22 9.37 7.68 6.69
0 Nick Gannon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.63 7.97 7.31 6.95
0 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.82 8.31 7.29 6.13
0 Yuren Pang JR-3 Macalester 6.29 5.91 7.57 7.04
0 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.62 8.50 7.52 7.98
0 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.03 9.13 7.73 8.82
0 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.11 7.81 7.65 7.27
0 Justin Pearson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5.45 5.94 7.07 8.63
0 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 7.84 6.32 7.26 9.30
0 Liam Edwards-Gaherty JR-3 Macalester 9.50 6.62 7.78 7.63
0 Ryan Kinnucan FR-1 Macalester 6.04 6.50 7.55 7.55
0 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 5.96 6.41 7.63 6.11
  Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Mendez-Robles SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT
  Bryar Topo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Justin Pearson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.07 6.65
0 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.65 7.35
0 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.52 7.45
0 Nick Gannon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.31 9.14
0 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 9.10 9.38
  Abraham Mendez-Robles SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NT NT
  Bryar Topo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Yuren Pang JR-3 Macalester 7.57
0 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 7.63
0 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.46
0 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.29
0 Charles Haik SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.68
0 Casey Roberts   SJU Alumni 7.82
  Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Ryan Kinnucan FR-1 Macalester 7.55
0 Liam Edwards-Gaherty JR-3 Macalester 7.78
0 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 7.26
0 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.73
0 Randall Clintsman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.54
0 Jackson Devereaux SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.52
0 Ryan Miller SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03
0 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.20

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Pearson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 19.15 16.87 25.76 22.79 22.79 22.57 7
2 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.82 22.28 19.75 22.96 21.59 21.13 5
3 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.59 19.86 24.35 23.64 19.15 23.88 4
4 Jackson Devereaux SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.02 20.06 22.69 23.88 18.63 17.68 -
5 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 19.68 28.32 22.56 24.00 27.36 25.20 -
6 Ryan Kinnucan FR-1 Macalester 25.80 29.42 27.01 24.11 30.38 30.38 3
7 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 20.28 17.38 21.97 24.14 21.73 27.28 -
8 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 29.82 29.82 17.11 24.44 30.31 25.91 -
9 Charles Haik SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20.11 27.55 20.36 24.82 26.31 31.28 -
10 Casey Roberts   SJU Alumni 21.36 24.29 34.17 26.69 22.42 20.29 2
11 Jeff Eckstein   SJU Alumni 19.15 29.94 19.15 26.97 30.75 25.09 1
12 Mitch Peck   SJU Alumni 25.68 32.98 19.47 27.03 25.14 32.98 -
13 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 33.08 32.77 32.46 30.91 37.41 39.57 -
  Omavi Collison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Abraham Mendez-Robles SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Brennen Meyer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Pearson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 22.79 28.49 28.49 29.63 7
8 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.44 27.38 28.35 21.27 -
12 Mitch Peck   SJU Alumni 27.03 22.17 20.55 30.55 -
  Drew Schoenbauer SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
  Omavi Collison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jack Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.26 25.03 22.96 5
4 Jackson Devereaux SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 29.85 21.50 23.88 -
5 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.28 30.24 24.00 -
9 Charles Haik SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 27.80 32.27 24.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18.68 26.72 23.64 19.63 18.92 4
6 Ryan Kinnucan FR-1 Macalester 27.01 29.42 24.11 27.01 18.81 3
7 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 22.21 21.73 24.14 27.04 19.32 -
  Brennen Meyer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Casey Roberts   SJU Alumni 30.70 26.69 2
11 Jeff Eckstein   SJU Alumni 32.10 26.97 1
13 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 36.79 30.91 -
  Abraham Mendez-Robles SO-2 Minnesota-Morris NT NT -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Labine SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 55.66 51.06 7
2 Omavi Collison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.97 51.61 5
3 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 1:03.35 52.35 4
4 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 43.02 53.77 -
5 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 48.95 55.00 -
6 Andrew Millom   SJU Alumni 51.60 56.70 3
7 Chris Weber   SJU Alumni 53.11 57.72 2
8 Jordan Tradewell   SJU Alumni 59.43 58.26 -
9 Jeff Eckstein   SJU Alumni 43.77 59.95 -
10 Dan Murphy   SJU Alumni 1:14.49 1:01.05 -
11 Mohammed Konneh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:18.44 1:05.36 -
12 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 1:19.01 1:06.39 -
  Brennen Meyer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brady Labine SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 45.96 44.94 46.98 51.06 7
2 Omavi Collison FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 48.52 49.03 49.55 51.61 5
3 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 1:01.25 1:02.30 1:04.92 52.35 4
4 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.23 51.62 50.55 53.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40.15 57.75 57.75 47.30 55.00 1:06.00 53.90 -
8 Jordan Tradewell   SJU Alumni 54.19 41.37 58.85 1:01.18 58.26 48.94 1:05.84 -
11 Mohammed Konneh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.10 1:07.98 1:13.86 1:12.55 1:05.36 56.21 1:01.44 -
  Brennen Meyer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Millom   SJU Alumni 56.70 1:06.91 1:06.91 3
7 Chris Weber   SJU Alumni 57.72 48.49 48.49 2
9 Jeff Eckstein   SJU Alumni 59.95 45.57 53.36 -
10 Dan Murphy   SJU Alumni 1:01.05 1:03.50 1:06.55 -
12 Jim Schoffman   SJU Alumni 1:06.39 47.14 54.44 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 1:46.82 2:15.39 2:04.21 7
2 Brett Hunsanger FR-1 Macalester 1:54.36 2:31.65 2:04.30 5
3 Seth Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:32.56 1:38.81 2:05.07 4
4 Spencer Grant SR-4 Macalester 1:59.30 1:30.41 2:05.57 -
5 Ryan Houseman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:07.71 2:24.15 2:06.44 3
6 Christopher Stanek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.06 1:57.06 2:07.24 -
7 Spencer McNall FR-1 Macalester 2:01.63 1:59.07 2:08.03 -
8 Smith Mayse FR-1 Macalester 1:35.34 1:44.36 2:08.83 -
9 Nathan Meyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:15.56 1:58.61 2:10.34 -
10 Thomas Nelson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:27.04 2:11.28 2:11.28 -
11 Mark Baumeister SO-2 Macalester 2:41.86 2:12.91 2:11.59 -
12 Parker Zak FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:13.01 2:06.43 2:11.69 -
13 Armando Hernandez JR-3 Macalester 1:57.30 2:28.67 2:16.39 -
14 Charlie Otto FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:55.85 2:09.14 2:17.38 -
15 Jace Leabo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:06.49 2:21.62 2:17.49 2
  Dan Allen SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 2:17.88 1:31.92 2:25.33 2:31.54 2:04.21 1:40.61 7
2 Brett Hunsanger FR-1 Macalester 2:13.01 2:14.25 1:59.33 1:46.90 2:04.30 1:49.39 5
3 Seth Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.07 2:20.08 2:25.09 1:42.56 2:05.07 2:20.08 4
4 Spencer Grant SR-4 Macalester 1:45.48 1:53.02 1:31.67 1:46.74 2:05.57 2:36.97 -
5 Ryan Houseman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:21.62 1:56.33 1:34.83 2:43.11 2:06.44 1:43.68 3
6 Christopher Stanek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:45.42 2:26.33 1:36.71 2:07.24 2:07.24 2:41.60 -
9 Nathan Meyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:06.43 2:19.47 1:40.37 1:59.92 2:10.34 2:20.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Spencer McNall FR-1 Macalester 2:08.03 2:22.12 1:38.59 2:08.03 -
8 Smith Mayse FR-1 Macalester 2:28.16 1:39.20 2:17.85 2:08.83 -
10 Thomas Nelson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:48.04 2:17.85 2:45.42 2:11.28 -
11 Mark Baumeister SO-2 Macalester 2:08.96 1:47.91 2:44.49 2:11.59 -
12 Parker Zak FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.48 2:07.74 2:18.28 2:11.69 -
13 Armando Hernandez JR-3 Macalester 2:50.49 2:02.75 2:16.39 2:16.39 -
14 Charlie Otto FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:13.26 2:53.10 1:47.16 2:17.38 -
15 Jace Leabo FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:02.37 2:06.49 2:28.49 2:17.49 2
  Dan Allen SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Lamb SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:32.78 3:22.92 4:33.26 4:30.55 4:54.90 7
2 Jake Lepak JR-3 Macalester 5:03.43 5:11.63 4:03.29 4:33.36 5:11.63 5
3 Fred Kerr FR-1 Macalester 5:13.41 4:56.92 3:31.69 4:34.92 5:07.91 4
4 Ryan Anderson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:39.45 4:19.89 4:50.63 4:39.45 4:11.51 3
5 Justus Fast FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:08.15 5:11.00 4:53.88 4:45.32 6:10.92 2
6 Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:24.43 4:01.19 3:52.47 4:50.58 6:14.85 -
7 Nick Rethemeier   SJU Alumni 5:02.79 3:29.62 6:12.66 4:51.14 4:01.65 1
8 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff JR-3 Macalester 4:37.50 5:59.29 4:49.18 4:52.10 5:33.00 -
9 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:40.29 6:15.49 3:54.68 4:53.35 3:51.75 -
10 Jacob Czech SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:56.36 5:13.18 4:28.86 4:55.45 4:37.73 -
11 Justin Brakob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:59.63 4:29.96 5:20.40 4:56.66 3:30.63 -
12 John Miles SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:44.26 5:26.15 5:05.21 4:59.22 5:35.13 -
13 Yuto Watanabe FR-1 Macalester 6:16.34 4:55.05 5:49.25 5:01.07 3:48.82 -
14 Max Kivi FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:13.16 4:45.18 5:27.65 5:03.38 3:56.64 -
15 Andrew Stanek SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.90 6:18.33 3:51.88 5:05.10 5:44.77 -
16 Sasha Lewis-Norelle SO-2 Macalester 4:23.60 4:32.80 3:59.08 5:06.51 5:27.97 -
17 James Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:00.61 5:05.39 6:31.76 5:08.47 6:41.02 -
18 JOSEPH KEENAN   SJU Alumni 5:19.23 4:35.84 3:40.05 5:09.93 4:01.75 -
19 Mason Martinez SR-4 Macalester 5:56.66 6:02.87 5:34.96 5:10.14 6:12.17 -
20 Conner Fitzgerald FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:19.82 3:54.16 4:45.48 5:20.76 3:50.95 -
  Jake Kirsch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT -
  Noah Webb SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT -
  Joe Bastian SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Lamb SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:20.21 5:27.37 4:30.55 5:21.96 7
2 Jake Lepak JR-3 Macalester 3:38.69 5:14.37 4:33.36 4:08.76 5
3 Fred Kerr FR-1 Macalester 5:02.42 5:49.15 4:34.92 4:45.92 4
4 Ryan Anderson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:24.17 5:10.19 4:39.45 6:03.29 3
5 Justus Fast FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:02.36 5:53.80 4:45.32 4:39.62 2
6 Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:25.45 4:30.24 4:50.58 5:57.42 -
7 Nick Rethemeier   SJU Alumni 5:37.73 4:10.38 4:51.14 3:35.45 1
9 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:08.02 5:22.69 4:53.35 4:32.82 -
11 Justin Brakob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:38.20 5:32.26 4:56.66 5:17.43 -
13 Yuto Watanabe FR-1 Macalester 5:01.07 4:55.05 5:01.07 3:30.75 -
  Jake Kirsch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
  Noah Webb SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
  Joe Bastian SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff JR-3 Macalester 4:52.10 5:24.24 5:33.00 4:14.13 -
10 Jacob Czech SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:55.45 6:24.09 4:11.14 3:53.41 -
12 John Miles SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:59.22 4:02.37 4:17.33 4:53.24 -
14 Max Kivi FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:03.38 6:07.09 5:24.62 5:21.59 -
15 Andrew Stanek SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:05.10 4:59.00 5:05.10 6:30.53 -
16 Sasha Lewis-Norelle SO-2 Macalester 5:06.51 6:17.01 5:18.77 4:08.28 -
17 James Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:08.47 4:06.78 6:07.08 6:16.34 -
18 JOSEPH KEENAN   SJU Alumni 5:09.93 5:25.43 5:25.43 3:55.55 -
19 Mason Martinez SR-4 Macalester 5:10.14 5:16.35 6:21.48 5:53.56 -
20 Conner Fitzgerald FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:20.76 5:33.59 4:10.20 5:59.26 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Burgstahler   SJU Alumni 10:39.65 9:02.07 7
2 James Mathison SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11:09.89 9:04.62 5
3 James Doherty SR-4 Macalester 9:48.87 9:10.34 4
4 Tyler Sassenberg SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:12.05 9:11.39 3
5 Adrian Johnson SO-2 Macalester 8:33.17 9:11.79 2
6 Chris Boranian SR-4 Macalester 6:28.22 9:14.60 -
7 Sam Friesen   SJU Alumni 7:26.3h 9:25.0h 1
8 Susan Loyd   7:08.56 9:31.41 -
9 Edwin Reyes Herrera JR-3 Macalester 9:40.79 9:35.04 -
10 Benjamin Barnack JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:06.76 9:44.87 -
11 Elijah Levy SO-2 Macalester 7:19.83 9:46.43 -
12 Eric Crawford   SJU Alumni 9:31.79 9:55.61 -
13 Andy Goldsmith FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8:09.88 9:57.41 -
14 Kyle Becker   SJU Alumni 8:06.18 10:07.72 -
15 Edmund Cease JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12:48.58 10:09.98 -
16 Christian Thielke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7:29.22 10:32.70 -
17 Michael Collins   SJU Alumni 13:40.52 11:23.76 -
  Kyle Becker   NT NT -
  Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT -
  Dillon Diekmann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Burgstahler   SJU Alumni 11:06.75 8:18.71 7:24.50 8:51.23 6:19.45 9:02.07 7
2 James Mathison SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:59.18 10:48.10 9:26.41 8:21.05 10:48.10 9:04.62 5
3 James Doherty SR-4 Macalester 9:04.84 11:33.43 9:54.37 10:16.38 10:32.90 9:10.34 4
4 Tyler Sassenberg SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:50.64 8:10.74 7:26.63 10:34.10 11:45.78 9:11.39 3
5 Adrian Johnson SO-2 Macalester 8:16.62 10:12.49 10:23.53 10:40.08 11:35.26 9:11.79 2
6 Chris Boranian SR-4 Macalester 10:32.25 11:33.25 8:41.33 9:09.06 10:32.25 9:14.60 -
8 Susan Loyd   12:22.84 12:22.84 7:37.13 11:37.12 11:54.27 9:31.41 -
9 Edwin Reyes Herrera JR-3 Macalester 11:41.55 9:23.54 10:03.80 7:05.53 7:11.28 9:35.04 -
13 Andy Goldsmith FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:33.26 7:57.93 8:51.70 8:15.85 6:58.19 9:57.41 -
  Dillon Diekmann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sam Friesen   SJU Alumni 10:55.4h 9:25.0h 8:17.2h 11:01.0h 7:15.0h 8:45.4h 1
10 Benjamin Barnack JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7:42.05 9:44.87 11:12.60 10:08.27 10:02.42 8:34.69 -
11 Elijah Levy SO-2 Macalester 12:13.04 9:46.43 9:52.30 9:34.71 9:58.16 9:40.57 -
12 Eric Crawford   SJU Alumni 9:43.70 9:55.61 10:13.48 11:30.91 9:19.88 6:56.93 -
14 Kyle Becker   SJU Alumni 7:05.41 10:07.72 9:06.95 13:10.04 7:35.79 7:11.49 -
15 Edmund Cease JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8:50.69 10:09.98 11:41.48 8:07.99 8:26.29 11:35.38 -
16 Christian Thielke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:42.09 10:32.70 11:23.32 8:32.49 12:39.24 9:54.74 -
17 Michael Collins   SJU Alumni 14:48.89 11:23.76 11:57.95 11:16.93 8:39.66 9:41.20 -
  Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Kyle Becker   NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.30 7
2 Brady Labine SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.36 5
3 Mitch Peck   SJU Alumni 9.92 4
4 Brendan Baker JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.32 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.35 10.88 9.38
0 Brady Labine SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.72 10.78 9.37
0 Brendan Baker JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.14 12.89 11.30
0 Mitch Peck   SJU Alumni 7.30 12.89 9.99

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Rademacher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 2.06m 1.78m 2.19m 1.78m 5' 10" 7
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2 Hunter Westman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.92m 1.30m 1.73m 1.70m 2.06m 5' 8" 5
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3 Joe Anyasike FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.86m 1.24m 1.68m 1.43m 1.43m 5' 6" -
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
4 Matthew Kingland SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1.83m 1.47m 1.63m 1.55m 1.97m 5' 4.25" 4
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
  Raleigh Woodruff   SJU Alumni NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 0' 0"

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 George Howe SR-4 Macalester 4.14m 2.98m 13' 7" 7
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 2.18
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    PPP
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    O
  • 4.06
    XXO
  • 4.14
    XXO
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
2 Zion Zaloudek SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3.53m 2.86m 11' 7" 5
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 2.18
    PPP
  • 2.48
    PPP
  • 2.78
    PPP
  • 3.08
    PPP
  • 3.23
    PPP
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
3 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.78m 2.28m 9' 1.5" 4
  • 1.88
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
4 Jonathan Olson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.48m 2.70m 8' 1.5" 3
  • 1.88
    O
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
5 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.88m 2.20m 6' 2" -
  • 1.88
    O
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0.00
  • 0' 0"
  Shawn Schindler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NH NH NH -
  • 0' 0"
  Bryar Topo SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) NH NH NH -
  • 0' 0"

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 J.J. Arimi SO-2 Macalester 6.32m 20' 9" 7
  • 5.86  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.20  
2 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" 5
  • 6.15  
  • PASS  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.79  
3 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" 4
  • 5.43  
  • PASS  
  • 5.65  
  • 6.05  
4 Josh Benjet JR-3 Macalester 4.57m 15' 0" 3
  • 4.30  
  • 4.57  
  • PASS  
  • 4.51  
5 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.20  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.58m 17.52m 11.95m 13.58m 9.91m 11.95m 9.91m 44' 6.75" 7
  • PASS  
  • 12.55  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.58  
2 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.35m 10.01m 15.75m 12.15m 9.75m 13.35m 13.08m 43' 9.75" 5
  • 13.35  
  • 12.86  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.96  
3 Hunter Westman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.47m 15.09m 16.09m 16.09m 9.60m 15.34m 10.85m 40' 11" -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 12.47  
4 Raleigh Woodruff   SJU Alumni 9.66m 7.44m 7.05m 9.37m 9.18m 9.37m 12.46m 31' 8.5" 4
  • 9.66  
  • 9.51  

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.15m 16.36m 17.57m 13.18m 49' 8.5" 7
  • 14.99  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
2 Bryce Ludwig   14.15m 16.13m 16.27m 12.45m 46' 5.25" -
  • 13.82  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.00  
3 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 13.05m 12.79m 13.05m 16.57m 42' 9.75" 5
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
4 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.96m 10.11m 9.33m 12.31m 42' 6.25" 4
  • 12.73  
  • 12.96  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.17  
5 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 12.21m 12.94m 9.28m 10.62m 40' 0.75" 3
  • 10.46  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.16m 11.19m 14.47m 14.47m 39' 10.75" 2
  • 11.38  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.91  
  • 10.99  
7 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.07m 15.57m 10.74m 12.79m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.06  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.07  
8 Mike Manikowski   SJU Alumni 12.05m 13.13m 9.40m 14.46m 39' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.82  
9 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.84m 12.08m 10.42m 9.00m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  

Men's Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.41m 15.04m 11.66m 9.09m 13.64m 38' 3.25"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.66  
0 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 15.66m 14.36m 13.05m 16.57m 13.83m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
0 Bryce Ludwig   10.33m 11.60m 14.15m 14.01m 18.40m 46' 5.25"
  • 13.82  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.00  
0 Mike Manikowski   SJU Alumni 11.21m 12.53m 12.05m 12.89m 13.62m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.82  
0 MARK LUNDQUIST   SJU Alumni 6.80m 10.02m 8.95m 10.65m 7.70m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.95  
0 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.96m 14.44m 11.84m 10.18m 14.33m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
0 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.51m 15.91m 15.15m 13.18m 11.67m 49' 8.5"
  • 14.99  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
0 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.79m 11.91m 11.79m 14.27m 15.21m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.07  
0 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.61m 9.54m 11.63m 15.00m 10.70m 38' 2"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.63  
0 Wills Hawley FR-1 Macalester 9.15m 11.77m 9.34m 10.65m 8.31m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
0 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.15m 13.79m 11.49m 14.82m 13.67m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.49  
0 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10.13m 10.13m 12.21m 14.90m 14.77m 40' 0.75"
  • 10.46  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Lukas Petersen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.60m 11.71m 11.71m 13.12m 13.82m 38' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
0 Mason Stevens FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.59m 9.84m 8.34m 6.84m 10.68m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.82m 13.38m 12.16m 9.61m 15.08m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.38  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.91  
  • 10.99  
0 Jackson Lennox SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.37m 10.82m 8.94m 7.06m 9.12m 29' 4"
  • 8.73  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.94  
0 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.59m 15.03m 12.96m 14.77m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.96  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.17  
0 Jeffrey McEarchern SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.85m 10.16m 9.41m 7.15m 9.22m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.74  
Men's Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
0 Wills Hawley FR-1 Macalester 9.34m 30' 7.75"
0 Jeffrey McEarchern SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.41m 30' 10.5"
0 Jackson Lennox SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.94m 29' 4"
0 Mason Stevens FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.34m 27' 4.5"
0 Lukas Petersen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.71m 38' 5"
0 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.66m 38' 3.25"
0 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.63m 38' 2"
0 MARK LUNDQUIST   SJU Alumni 8.95m 29' 4.5"
Men's Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.57m 14.52m 10.89m 9.07m 14.00m 11.02m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
0 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.25m 10.70m 12.52m 12.77m 13.13m 10.46m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
0 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 12.09m 13.55m 10.62m 10.62m 9.28m 14.41m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
0 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 12.64m 11.15m 14.25m 14.48m 13.67m 13.10m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
0 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.56m 8.96m 13.20m 10.85m 14.03m 11.67m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
0 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.18m 17.88m 15.91m 18.63m 16.67m 15.45m 15.15m 49' 8.5"
0 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.13m 12.55m 8.41m 8.88m 11.96m 14.80m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
0 Mike Manikowski   SJU Alumni 9.04m 10.72m 9.16m 14.46m 14.94m 14.22m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
0 Bryce Ludwig   17.12m 14.43m 16.98m 16.56m 12.45m 10.90m 14.15m 46' 5.25"
0 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 10.57m 13.44m 9.92m 15.53m 9.14m 14.09m 13.05m 42' 9.75"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Ludwig   14.40m 19.50m 18.73m 15.48m 10.99m 14.24m 18.89m 50' 9.5" -
  • 13.97  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
2 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17.53m 19.05m 14.17m 15.24m 14.78m 10.82m 19.35m 50' 0" 7
  • 13.99  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
3 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 17.01m 16.74m 12.85m 13.39m 10.58m 13.66m 10.31m 43' 11.25" 5
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
4 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.93m 10.88m 15.34m 13.11m 11.93m 10.75m 13.63m 43' 0.25" 4
  • 12.72  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.70  
5 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.01m 15.27m 14.22m 13.05m 10.70m 9.66m 14.88m 42' 9.75" -
  • 12.22  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
6 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.25m 13.29m 9.51m 13.03m 13.42m 16.03m 13.16m 42' 9" 3
  • 12.73  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.03  
7 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9.46m 11.64m 11.00m 12.79m 12.15m 15.09m 10.74m 41' 11.5" -
  • 11.58  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.79  
8 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.39m 11.89m 14.40m 12.52m 12.77m 9.14m 15.65m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
9 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.47m 15.11m 12.73m 11.90m 10.71m 12.02m 9.88m 39' 0.5" 2
  • 11.90  
  • 10.12  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.15  

Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.07m 12.51m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
0 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 11.52m 12.18m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
0 Bryce Ludwig   18.52m 15.16m 14.58m 47' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
0 Mike Manikowski   SJU Alumni 11.89m 9.51m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
0 MARK LUNDQUIST   SJU Alumni 4.79m 7.93m 6.84m 22' 5.25"
0 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.18m 15.01m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
0 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.02m 13.41m 15.24m 50' 0"
  • 13.99  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
0 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.48m 11.85m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
0 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.35m 11.73m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
0 Wills Hawley FR-1 Macalester 8.44m 11.40m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.98  
0 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 12.46m 12.46m 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.70  
0 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14.47m 8.85m 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.79  
0 Lukas Petersen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.69m 12.28m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.77  
0 Mason Stevens FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.25m 10.68m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.01  
0 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.68m 10.23m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 10.12  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.15  
0 Jackson Lennox SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.31m 7.90m 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
0 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.04m 15.28m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.03  
0 Jeffrey McEarchern SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.52m 7.92m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.33  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Wills Hawley FR-1 Macalester 8.71m 11.49m 11.05m 8.98m 10.33m 8.80m 7.63m 29' 5.5"
0 Jeffrey McEarchern SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.02m 10.82m 11.72m 10.02m 9.02m 10.12m 12.12m 32' 10.5"
0 Jackson Lennox SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.00m 8.50m 10.77m 9.88m 9.09m 10.28m 11.56m 32' 5"
0 Mason Stevens FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.94m 11.02m 10.59m 8.68m 6.34m 8.59m 8.94m 28' 5.75"
0 Lukas Petersen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.25m 7.75m 9.48m 10.77m 11.20m 11.63m 7.86m 35' 4"
0 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.95m 7.32m 11.19m 10.17m 7.93m 7.83m 7.22m 33' 4.5"
0 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.35m 13.60m 15.23m 12.48m 11.61m 10.98m 15.10m 40' 11.5"
0 MARK LUNDQUIST   SJU Alumni 5.47m 8.34m 6.84m 6.84m 8.89m 8.69m 8.14m 22' 5.25"
0 Mike Manikowski   SJU Alumni 10.53m 12.11m 8.94m 11.32m 8.83m 13.58m 14.49m 37' 1.75"
Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16.04m 12.73m 9.17m 41' 9.25"
0 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.02m 11.90m 13.21m 39' 0.5"
0 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.24m 11.96m 9.69m 39' 3"
0 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 12.33m 12.98m 12.20m 42' 7"
0 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.20m 11.62m 9.64m 38' 1.5"
0 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 19.35m 15.24m 18.29m 50' 0"
0 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.92m 13.05m 10.31m 42' 9.75"
0 Bryce Ludwig   15.60m 14.58m 15.89m 47' 10"
0 Damien Dumonceau   SJU Alumni 12.59m 13.39m 12.59m 43' 11.25"