January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Eastburn JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:13.14 58.51 10
2 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:16.12 58.55 8
3 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.22 58.87 6
4 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.48 59.43 5
5 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:08.61 1:00.18 4
6 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.56 1:00.43 3
7 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.49 1:00.61 2
8 Caitlin Falk SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.21 1:01.09 1
9 Ashley Buado JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 58.28 1:01.34 -
10 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 44.20 1:01.39 -
11 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.01 1:01.63 -
12 Sydney Currie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.72 1:01.74 -
13 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:02.73 1:02.10 -
14 Melissa Pelkey SR-4 Beloit 1:20.33 1:02.27 -
15 Rebecca Alter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.69 1:02.43 -
16 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.72 1:02.79 -
17 Megan Hering SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.55 1:02.89 -
18 Brianne Barta SO-2 St. Norbert 1:21.59 1:03.74 -
19 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:13.95 1:03.75 -
20 Jessica Buss FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 54.29 1:03.86 -
21 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.17 1:04.22 -
22 Izzy Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:17.62 1:05.22 -
23 Elle Maculan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:10.36 1:05.75 -
24 Madelynn Matty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:25.99 1:06.14 -
25 Taylor Fuerstenberg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.43 1:06.40 -
26 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 54.32 1:08.75 -
27 Ana Warkocki SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.71 1:08.84 -
28 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:24.84 1:08.97 -
29 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:19.50 1:09.73 -
30 CeCi Crown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.34 1:12.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Taylor Fuerstenberg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.76 1:06.40 1:25.66 -
26 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 1:19.75 1:08.75 1:14.94 -
27 Ana Warkocki SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 50.95 1:08.84 1:25.37 -
29 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.64 1:09.73 1:15.31 -
30 CeCi Crown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.66 1:12.10 1:33.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Brianne Barta SO-2 St. Norbert 1:14.58 1:16.49 46.53 1:03.74 -
19 Morgan McEnroe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.48 45.27 1:12.68 1:03.75 -
20 Jessica Buss FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:14.08 1:16.00 1:19.19 1:03.86 -
24 Madelynn Matty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46.30 55.56 48.29 1:06.14 -
28 Lizzie Oswalt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:13.80 1:03.46 54.49 1:08.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45.84 1:02.79 1:09.07 -
17 Megan Hering SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:09.18 1:02.89 1:09.81 -
21 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.88 1:04.22 1:07.44 -
22 Izzy Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 46.96 1:05.22 1:09.14 -
23 Elle Maculan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.00 1:05.75 1:02.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.43 5
6 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.43 3
9 Ashley Buado JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.34 -
12 Sydney Currie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.74 -
14 Melissa Pelkey SR-4 Beloit 1:02.27 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:00.18 4
8 Caitlin Falk SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.09 1
10 Payton Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.39 -
13 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:02.10 -
15 Rebecca Alter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Eastburn JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.51 1:16.07 42.13 1:12.56 1:01.44 1:08.46 10
2 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.55 45.67 49.77 41.57 45.09 1:10.26 8
3 Mara Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.87 59.46 44.16 1:10.06 1:13.00 42.98 6
7 Jordan Peckham FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:00.61 1:03.64 1:13.95 1:07.89 50.31 1:16.98 2
11 Madi Glatz JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.63 54.24 1:13.34 1:04.72 1:04.72 51.16 -