January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:50.86 10:53.16 8:46.74 -
0 Logan Steinhoff SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:04.26 9:11.60 8:40.37 -
0 Zach Lee SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:42.04 7:03.77 8:30.56 -
1 Marcos Garcia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:03.62 8:21.31 8:31.54 10
2 David Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:02.25 8:37.38 8:37.38 8
3 Matt Stelmasek JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:43.88 9:51.31 8:38.69 6
4 Chase Gardner SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:00.40 7:06.40 8:40.00 5
5 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:24.95 6:09.60 8:40.56 4
6 Ryan Cutter SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:59.00 8:25.25 8:40.87 3
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:30.93 11:12.39 8:41.23 2
8 Bret Hilliard SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:01.89 8:34.80 9:01.89 1
9 Scott Williams FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.26 10:53.81 9:04.84 -
10 Jacob Gosselin SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:40.01 6:28.50 9:07.18 -
11 Jonah Estabrook FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:09.31 7:08.16 9:08.92 -
12 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 10:53.37 8:25.13 9:09.05 -
13 Max Hill FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:56.09 7:09.99 9:18.42 -
14 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 8:13.03 11:40.33 9:20.26 -
15 Eli Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:36.03 7:45.67 9:27.88 -
16 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 6:45.15 9:19.22 9:30.63 -
17 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:06.61 10:01.11 9:32.48 -
18 Gavin Fujimori JR-3 U. of Chicago 12:12.62 8:10.34 9:36.86 -
19 Casey Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:05.18 7:19.60 9:38.41 -
20 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 11:13.43 9:34.74 9:40.54 -
21 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 6:58.25 9:11.86 9:40.90 -
22 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:31.45 10:21.73 9:41.05 -
23 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:16.73 11:02.30 10:13.24 -
24 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 13:35.20 10:01.70 10:46.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jonah Estabrook FR-1 U. of Chicago 7:41.10 9:08.92 9:03.43 -
12 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 8:19.64 9:09.05 9:58.47 -
14 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 10:44.30 9:20.26 8:13.03 -
15 Eli Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:11.59 9:27.88 10:18.99 -
16 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 7:42.21 9:30.63 11:53.29 -
17 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:46.46 9:32.48 11:15.53 -
19 Casey Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:14.58 9:38.41 8:57.93 -
20 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 8:19.27 9:40.54 9:17.32 -
21 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 9:52.52 9:40.90 9:40.90 -
22 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:23.62 9:41.05 10:33.35 -
23 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:09.27 10:13.24 8:47.39 -
24 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 8:18.18 10:46.98 8:11.71 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7:43.54 7:22.47 6:13.99 8:09.87 11:24.77 8:46.74 6:29.79 -
0 Logan Steinhoff SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:32.41 6:25.08 6:25.08 6:40.69 7:53.54 8:40.37 7:17.11 -
0 Zach Lee SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:53.56 6:02.50 7:29.30 6:22.92 6:33.14 8:30.56 7:34.40 -
1 Marcos Garcia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:35.27 6:59.47 8:05.97 7:30.16 5:58.08 8:31.54 10:39.43 10
2 David Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:30.12 8:16.69 7:35.30 9:49.82 6:22.87 8:37.38 6:33.21 8
3 Matt Stelmasek JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:15.00 9:56.50 9:46.12 8:43.88 8:28.32 8:38.69 6:18.65 6
4 Chase Gardner SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:29.20 11:05.60 11:00.40 10:50.00 7:27.20 8:40.00 9:16.40 5
5 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:30.15 7:58.92 7:22.48 8:56.18 9:58.65 8:40.56 6:35.63 4
6 Ryan Cutter SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:09.42 9:59.00 7:54.00 9:01.71 10:51.09 8:40.87 6:15.03 3
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 7:07.41 9:02.08 8:46.45 6:25.71 7:12.62 8:41.23 11:07.18 2
8 Bret Hilliard SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:18.54 7:46.03 7:35.19 7:13.52 8:23.96 9:01.89 10:28.60 1
9 Scott Williams FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:26.84 7:32.22 6:54.08 10:48.36 7:59.46 9:04.84 8:32.15 -
10 Jacob Gosselin SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:23.98 10:56.62 7:45.11 7:28.69 9:40.01 9:07.18 7:39.64 -
13 Max Hill FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:18.42 7:26.74 10:36.60 6:30.90 12:00.37 9:18.42 8:44.92 -
18 Gavin Fujimori JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:02.25 11:26.47 11:32.24 9:42.63 11:38.00 9:36.86 12:01.08 -