January 24-25, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.81 9.43 6.61
2 Sarah Lewis FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.33 7.28 11.11
3 Jenna Lanskey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.38 7.98 9.29
4 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 9.59 11.32 10.07
5 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 9.69 11.54 11.63
6 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 9.76 8.01 11.23
7 Stephanie Faulhaber SO-2 Mount Marty 9.83 11.90 7.97
8 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10.19 12.23 12.33

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.86 10.19 8.78 10.02 9.31 11.34
2 Jenna Lanskey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.40 8.84 12.13 11.57 12.22 7.15
3 Sarah Lewis FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.41 7.63 8.28 9.32 9.88 10.07
4 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 9.55 12.13 9.75 10.80 10.99 8.03
5 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 9.57 11.11 10.05 6.89 9.38 8.04
6 Stephanie Faulhaber SO-2 Mount Marty 9.62 10.87 8.85 8.37 11.07 9.53
7 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9.64 12.34 9.84 7.52 12.44 9.64
8 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 9.66 9.08 12.27 8.22 8.60 10.05
9 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.68 9.59 9.88 10.85 9.01 9.59
10 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 9.74 7.02 8.77 8.87 10.91 7.80
11 Amanda Cook JR-3 Doane 9.83 8.75 9.93 8.06 8.65 12.78
12 Sophia Hoelz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.88 9.98 12.45 11.17 8.90 9.59
13 Alyssa Schlaht FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.92 11.81 7.44 7.54 7.34 8.24
14 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 10.06 11.27 9.36 11.98 11.77 12.88
15 Jordyn Hilyard FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.22 12.27 11.14 8.69 8.69 7.67
16 Emily McDonald FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10.50 7.35 11.55 10.92 9.77 8.82
17 Samantha Gomez FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.52 7.89 12.00 7.89 8.00 12.73
18 McKayla Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.09 12.87 8.99 12.20 12.09 10.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Stephanie Faulhaber SO-2 Mount Marty 9.62
7 Traci Cooley JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9.64
10 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 9.74
12 Sophia Hoelz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.88
13 Alyssa Schlaht FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamia Prince JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.86 9.93 10.72
4 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 9.55 11.94 11.56
5 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 9.57 7.85 10.34
8 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 9.66 11.40 6.86
11 Amanda Cook JR-3 Doane 9.83 10.42 11.60
16 Emily McDonald FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 10.50 12.39 11.87
18 McKayla Besel SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.09 14.20 11.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jenna Lanskey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.53 9.22 9.50 9.59 7.43 9.40 9.40
3 Sarah Lewis FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.73 9.98 12.05 6.59 11.58 9.23 9.41
9 Micheala Hoffman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 6.97 8.62 12.30 11.23 12.20 9.78 9.68
14 Aaliyah Manuz SO-2 Tabor 7.75 11.47 9.46 9.56 8.76 9.56 10.06
15 Jordyn Hilyard FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.06 10.43 12.57 13.19 11.96 10.22 10.22
17 Samantha Gomez FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.73 9.37 12.84 8.10 7.37 10.73 10.52