January 24-25, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonah Rechtenbaugh JR-3 Mount Marty 59.26 53.24 50.22 56.75
2 Paul Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 42.25 36.21 50.29 49.79
3 Dewayne Robinson SO-2 Mount Marty 48.40 1:03.17 50.94 1:00.62
4 Xavier Ross FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.94 1:04.48 51.17 54.76
5 Turner Hill SR-4 Doane 46.18 54.91 51.31 45.16
6 Logan Hammond SO-2 Doane 37.38 50.36 51.91 1:06.97
7 Henry Reimer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.04 41.63 52.03 1:01.40
8 Peyton Harsin JR-3 Doane 1:07.74 1:03.54 52.51 39.39
9 Taven McKee FR-1 Mount Marty 39.02 58.00 52.72 50.62
10 Jeremiah Reeser SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.45 1:01.86 52.87 38.07
11 Daniel Royuk SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.25 1:04.98 53.26 1:03.38
12 Kenny Paetow SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.53 43.78 53.38 56.59
13 Dillon Nerud SR-4 Doane 54.45 57.12 53.38 51.78
14 Samuel Frost SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 46.51 1:06.52 54.08 1:02.74
15 Aaron Giannou SO-2 Doane 48.38 38.06 54.36 55.45
16 John Woruo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.38 48.40 54.38 57.10
17 Austin Hughes FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:10.17 38.62 54.39 45.15
18 Toby Penner FR-1 Tabor 1:03.17 1:04.80 54.45 1:06.43
19 Joey Callan SO-2 Mount Marty 53.37 41.94 54.46 45.21
20 Brayden Hamby FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.12 48.10 54.65 1:06.68
21 Sean Conklin   Bethany (Kan.) 1:07.32 1:05.64 56.10 1:12.37
22 Brayden Effle FR-1 Mount Marty 45.64 1:09.02 57.04 1:14.16
23 Tyler Larson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 40.54 45.68 57.09 1:01.66
24 Cody Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 1:07.63 1:08.21 57.80 1:00.12
25 Ivan Landmark SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:08.81 1:04.73 58.31 58.31
26 Teylyr Wheeles JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 50.82 58.78 1:01.23 1:05.52
  Jake Rodgers SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Austin Hughes FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 54.39
23 Tyler Larson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 57.09
25 Ivan Landmark SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 58.31
26 Teylyr Wheeles JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:01.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sean Conklin   Bethany (Kan.) 39.83 59.47 51.06 56.10 1:02.28
22 Brayden Effle FR-1 Mount Marty 1:03.89 49.06 43.35 57.04 1:08.45
24 Cody Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 47.40 53.18 51.45 57.80 45.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jeremiah Reeser SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 52.87
11 Daniel Royuk SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.26
13 Dillon Nerud SR-4 Doane 53.38
15 Aaron Giannou SO-2 Doane 54.36
16 John Woruo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Henry Reimer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 52.03
12 Kenny Paetow SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 53.38
14 Samuel Frost SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 54.08
19 Joey Callan SO-2 Mount Marty 54.46
20 Brayden Hamby FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Turner Hill SR-4 Doane 43.10 54.91 51.31 40.03 43.10
8 Peyton Harsin JR-3 Doane 40.96 54.09 52.51 56.71 1:04.59
9 Taven McKee FR-1 Mount Marty 46.40 38.49 52.72 1:06.43 1:05.90
18 Toby Penner FR-1 Tabor 44.65 57.72 54.45 49.01 1:06.98
  Jake Rodgers SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonah Rechtenbaugh JR-3 Mount Marty 50.22 1:00.77
2 Paul Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 50.29 51.30
3 Dewayne Robinson SO-2 Mount Marty 50.94 54.00
4 Xavier Ross FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 51.17 48.62
6 Logan Hammond SO-2 Doane 51.91 37.90