January 25, 2019
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:44.54 2:29.75 2:21.27 10
2 Michaela Hackbarth SO-2 Missouri 2:10.41 2:36.50 2:24.90 8
3 Emma Roth FR-1 Missouri 2:42.35 2:59.74 2:24.95 6
4 Courtney Bakken JR-3 Truman 3:02.13 2:05.31 2:25.70 5
5 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 3:02.17 1:42.01 2:25.73 4
6 Shannon Jones JR-3 Truman 1:56.20 2:13.85 2:27.08 3
7 Kaitlyn Wolter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:43.54 2:28.81 2:27.33 2
8 Reilly Revord FR-1 Unattached 3:06.12 2:01.13 2:27.71 1
9 Erica Rideout SR-4 Missouri 3:00.20 2:31.90 2:28.92 -
10 Lydia Alipio SO-2 Drury 3:17.98 2:42.95 2:32.29 -
11 Elly Deturris SR-4 Missouri 2:39.97 2:03.41 2:32.35 -
12 Larissa Widler FR-1 Baker 1:49.06 3:12.00 2:33.60 -
13 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 3:16.74 2:31.82 2:34.91 -
14 Madison Beecher FR-1 Drury 2:51.09 2:23.09 2:35.53 -
15 Ia Vidal FR-1 Drury 2:35.01 3:11.02 2:36.57 -
16 Haley Heavner FR-1 Drury 3:02.58 2:11.77 2:38.76 -
17 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:37.28 2:03.91 2:38.86 -
18 Abigail Conner FR-1 Avila 2:00.74 3:10.64 2:38.86 -
19 Kathryn Lofland SR-4 William Jewell 2:13.70 2:15.29 2:39.16 -
20 Madalyn Ford SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:10.57 2:06.51 2:40.14 -
21 Mckenna Fulton FR-1 William Jewell 3:08.88 2:07.13 3:01.61 -
  Richelle Bain SO-2 Missouri DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.15 2:21.27 1:51.61 2:19.86 2:18.45 2:39.64 2:55.18 10
2 Michaela Hackbarth SO-2 Missouri 2:14.76 2:24.90 2:50.99 1:48.68 1:53.03 2:08.97 1:45.78 8
3 Emma Roth FR-1 Missouri 2:29.30 2:24.95 2:11.91 1:57.41 1:58.86 2:24.95 2:24.95 6
4 Courtney Bakken JR-3 Truman 3:03.59 2:25.70 3:09.41 3:03.59 2:34.45 2:15.51 3:03.59 5
5 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 3:03.62 2:25.73 2:50.51 2:11.16 1:49.30 2:09.70 3:05.08 4
6 Shannon Jones JR-3 Truman 2:07.96 2:27.08 3:08.27 2:19.73 2:55.03 2:41.79 3:02.38 3
7 Kaitlyn Wolter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:54.92 2:27.33 1:57.87 1:51.97 2:15.55 2:27.33 2:53.85 2
8 Reilly Revord FR-1 Unattached 1:59.65 2:27.71 3:03.16 2:30.67 3:00.21 2:12.94 2:15.90 1
9 Erica Rideout SR-4 Missouri 2:14.03 2:28.92 3:07.64 2:05.10 1:48.72 2:15.52 2:18.50 -
17 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:02.69 2:38.86 2:45.22 2:32.51 3:16.99 2:51.57 2:29.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lydia Alipio SO-2 Drury 2:32.29 2:09.45 2:03.36 1:46.61 2:55.14 2:50.57 -
11 Elly Deturris SR-4 Missouri 2:32.35 2:09.50 1:46.65 3:08.92 2:35.40 3:04.35 -
12 Larissa Widler FR-1 Baker 2:33.60 2:32.07 3:08.93 3:15.08 2:32.07 2:09.03 -
13 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 2:34.91 3:16.74 2:48.86 2:47.31 2:58.15 1:56.19 -
14 Madison Beecher FR-1 Drury 2:35.53 2:16.87 3:12.86 2:09.09 1:58.21 2:41.76 -
15 Ia Vidal FR-1 Drury 2:36.57 2:33.44 3:04.76 2:30.31 2:09.96 2:41.27 -
16 Haley Heavner FR-1 Drury 2:38.76 2:26.06 3:08.93 3:04.17 3:18.45 2:57.82 -
18 Abigail Conner FR-1 Avila 2:38.86 1:57.56 3:09.05 3:12.22 3:21.76 3:10.64 -
19 Kathryn Lofland SR-4 William Jewell 2:39.16 2:37.57 2:55.08 3:06.22 2:07.33 2:39.16 -
20 Madalyn Ford SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:40.14 2:03.31 2:28.93 3:28.19 2:27.33 3:20.18 -
21 Mckenna Fulton FR-1 William Jewell 3:01.61 3:17.96 3:39.75 2:48.90 2:34.37 3:45.20 -
  Richelle Bain SO-2 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -