March 28-30, 2019
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanessa Aniteye SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.63 1:01.84 55.71 46.80 47.91 47.36
2 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 1:12.82 1:10.00 56.45 47.42 41.78 1:09.44
3 Oksana Covey SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:11.90 40.76 56.61 49.82 48.69 1:00.58
4 Sophie Dodd SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:08.68 1:13.26 57.23 1:10.40 1:06.39 1:08.11
5 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:06.88 55.35 57.65 49.01 1:09.18 57.08
6 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 41.17 56.82 57.98 1:10.74 59.14 55.08
7 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:06.74 1:02.68 58.03 1:05.58 55.13 48.75
8 Amber Von Essen SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:15.66 1:14.50 58.20 51.22 1:15.08 48.31
9 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 1:04.09 1:15.16 58.26 1:04.67 45.45 47.19
10 Alana Mussatto SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:06.03 1:00.77 58.43 1:10.70 59.02 40.90
11 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 45.02 42.68 58.46 1:12.49 1:07.23 1:08.99
12 Grayson Burke JR-3 Western Oregon 1:09.60 55.56 58.48 1:01.99 1:15.44 41.52
13 Daryia Greene Sophomore Sacramento 41.00 48.03 58.57 50.96 48.03 1:00.33
14 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 43.38 1:03.90 58.62 52.76 1:00.97 1:09.76
15 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 1:10.74 1:13.10 58.95 56.60 1:10.15 1:16.64
16 Jasminie McNary Sophomore Laney 1:13.10 44.22 58.95 1:12.51 55.42 54.24
17 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 44.23 58.38 58.97 1:07.23 1:03.69 50.13
18 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 56.10 51.97 59.05 44.29 1:13.23 1:04.37
19 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 49.03 45.49 59.07 1:10.30 1:00.85 42.53
20 Mairin Shields-Brown SO-2 Simon Fraser 49.92 56.45 59.42 1:16.66 1:06.55 1:04.77
21 Alyssia Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:13.14 1:16.11 59.46 46.98 1:11.36 1:17.30
22 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 45.80 1:06.02 59.47 1:03.04 55.31 1:03.04
23 D'Rhema Alston SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.33 52.42 59.56 1:09.69 1:15.05 1:07.31
24 Mahagany Harris Freshman Sacramento 1:09.14 1:05.56 59.60 1:14.50 45.90 53.64
25 Caprina Pipion JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:11.80 52.65 59.83 43.68 1:15.39 1:10.60
26 Calista Ram FR-1 Stanislaus State 58.21 58.81 1:00.01 1:18.02 1:10.22 48.01
26 Mi'Shaye Venerable SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:08.42 43.81 1:00.01 1:16.82 55.81 43.81
28 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 47.44 1:16.86 1:00.04 55.84 1:07.85 1:04.25
29 Bethanie Altamirano FR-1 Western Oregon 42.74 1:02.00 1:00.19 1:06.21 1:09.82 1:01.40
30 Allison Crowley SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:00.92 45.24 1:00.31 1:09.96 1:08.76 57.30
31 Brianna Bryant Sophomore Diablo Valley 48.43 1:09.61 1:00.53 1:00.53 50.24 58.72
32 Katie Bye JR-3 North Dakota State 1:02.99 1:12.68 1:00.56 57.54 1:06.01 43.00
33 Assata Polk Freshman Santa Rosa 57.21 59.04 1:00.86 45.65 46.87 51.74
34 Iyahna Jones Freshman Feather River 1:06.55 1:15.71 1:01.05 45.79 1:00.44 58.00
35 Chloe Deleissegues FR-1 Seattle U. 1:18.69 1:04.55 1:01.47 1:18.69 43.03 1:11.31
36 Lauren Smith Sophomore Sacramento 43.70 49.85 1:01.54 53.54 1:07.08 49.85
37 Lily Lavine FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:02.99 52.49 1:01.75 1:10.40 58.67 1:17.19
38 Veronica Aguilar Sophomore Hartnell 56.81 56.20 1:01.75 1:17.19 51.26 46.32
39 Megan McSheffrey FR-1 Biola 1:16.14 45.81 1:01.90 1:12.43 1:02.52 1:05.00
40 Taylor Bazile Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:14.85 44.91 1:02.37 1:06.12 1:21.09 1:14.85
41 Cheianne Armstrong JR-3 Humboldt State 1:06.21 50.60 1:02.46 1:07.46 45.60 53.72
42 Melyna Head Freshman Sequoias 43.85 51.36 1:02.63 57.62 57.00 49.48
43 Jackie Ramirez Freshman Santa Rosa 48.53 1:21.93 1:03.02 1:06.81 1:09.96 49.79
44 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:14.51 47.99 1:03.14 1:17.03 1:08.83 59.99
45 Elajah Trosclair SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 59.62 1:02.16 1:03.42 1:14.84 47.57 46.93
46 Daja Archer Sophomore Laney 1:13.58 59.63 1:03.43 1:12.95 46.94 1:06.61
47 Jasmine Lay SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:15.59 1:00.98 1:03.52 47.64 46.37 1:14.32
48 Gabrielle Henry Freshman Laney 49.64 1:20.81 1:03.63 1:15.72 1:05.54 58.54
49 Zion Glasper Sophomore Laney 1:13.98 47.19 1:03.77 47.19 1:22.27 1:18.44
50 Yashvee Patel Sophomore San Mateo 54.36 1:23.14 1:03.95 56.92 45.41 58.84
51 Jade Dodley FR-1 Humboldt State 1:20.73 1:00.87 1:04.07 54.46 58.95 1:03.43
52 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 55.50 1:07.76 1:04.53 1:01.95 50.34 1:01.31
53 Katie Bergor Freshman Redwoods 1:17.80 1:16.50 1:04.83 1:22.34 1:14.56 1:06.13
54 Brittney Canete Freshman Chabot 1:21.80 46.75 1:04.92 1:08.82 1:23.10 55.19
55 Emily Thompson SO-2 Sonoma St. 46.87 1:11.60 1:05.09 1:17.46 1:16.16 1:19.41
56 Adrianna Cortes-Rosas JR-3 William Jessup 1:06.29 49.23 1:05.63 58.41 1:24.01 55.79
57 Dakota Peebles Sophomore Hartnell 1:21.80 1:02.56 1:08.74 1:03.93 1:08.74 1:01.87
58 Gillian Torres FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:16.95 1:05.16 1:09.32 1:14.18 48.53 1:23.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vanessa Aniteye SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 55.71
2 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 56.45
4 Sophie Dodd SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.23
5 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.65
10 Alana Mussatto SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.43
13 Daryia Greene Sophomore Sacramento 58.57
14 Krista Steele SR-4 South Dakota St. 58.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Oksana Covey SO-2 South Dakota St. 54.92 56.61
8 Amber Von Essen SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:05.19 58.20
12 Grayson Burke JR-3 Western Oregon 1:14.27 58.48
21 Alyssia Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:17.30 59.46
22 Caylah Lunning SR-4 Seattle U. 1:08.99 59.47
32 Katie Bye JR-3 North Dakota State 1:09.04 1:00.56
33 Assata Polk Freshman Santa Rosa 1:13.04 1:00.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.98
9 Regie Grady FR-1 Seattle U. 58.26
15 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 58.95
19 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 59.07
25 Caprina Pipion JR-3 Stanislaus State 59.83
26 Mi'Shaye Venerable SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:00.01
28 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.04
29 Bethanie Altamirano FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.03 1:04.42 1:03.26 1:06.16
11 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.46 51.45 1:03.14 59.05
16 Jasminie McNary Sophomore Laney 58.95 47.75 1:12.51 1:08.98
17 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 58.97 55.44 48.95 48.36
20 Mairin Shields-Brown SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.42 54.67 51.11 54.08
24 Mahagany Harris Freshman Sacramento 59.60 1:11.52 1:09.14 42.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 43.11 1:13.82 51.97 54.33 42.52 59.05 51.97
23 D'Rhema Alston SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:10.28 1:03.73 50.63 44.08 56.59 59.56 1:11.48
26 Calista Ram FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:13.22 1:12.02 1:16.82 1:03.01 49.21 1:00.01 45.61
30 Allison Crowley SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:14.19 1:01.52 1:10.57 47.65 1:14.19 1:00.31 47.65
55 Emily Thompson SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:05.09 57.93 1:10.95 1:10.95 45.57 1:05.09 50.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Brianna Bryant Sophomore Diablo Valley 59.93 51.45 1:13.85 52.06 1:00.53
34 Iyahna Jones Freshman Feather River 48.84 44.57 45.18 1:19.37 1:01.05
35 Chloe Deleissegues FR-1 Seattle U. 1:06.39 1:07.01 1:17.46 1:07.01 1:01.47
36 Lauren Smith Sophomore Sacramento 44.93 1:19.39 57.85 1:07.08 1:01.54
38 Veronica Aguilar Sophomore Hartnell 1:18.43 1:02.99 56.81 45.08 1:01.75
39 Megan McSheffrey FR-1 Biola 1:18.62 53.24 1:14.90 1:06.86 1:01.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Lily Lavine FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:01.75 1:15.34 50.64 1:01.75 54.34
41 Cheianne Armstrong JR-3 Humboldt State 1:02.46 1:17.45 49.35 50.60 1:14.96
44 Sophia Llamas-Cervantes FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:03.14 51.78 1:08.83 46.73 1:06.30
45 Elajah Trosclair SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:03.42 1:21.82 55.18 1:05.33 1:19.28
47 Jasmine Lay SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:03.52 1:20.67 1:09.88 1:16.86 55.90
49 Zion Glasper Sophomore Laney 1:03.77 45.92 49.74 1:13.98 1:19.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Taylor Bazile Sophomore Diablo Valley 1:02.37 56.14 54.89 1:01.13
42 Melyna Head Freshman Sequoias 1:02.63 43.85 1:01.38 45.10
43 Jackie Ramirez Freshman Santa Rosa 1:03.02 45.38 1:06.18 44.75
51 Jade Dodley FR-1 Humboldt State 1:04.07 1:10.48 50.62 1:18.17
57 Dakota Peebles Sophomore Hartnell 1:08.74 1:28.68 1:19.74 1:00.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Daja Archer Sophomore Laney 53.29 49.48 57.73 1:09.14 1:03.43
48 Gabrielle Henry Freshman Laney 57.27 49.64 1:18.27 1:04.91 1:03.63
53 Katie Bergor Freshman Redwoods 1:13.26 1:10.67 1:04.83 50.57 1:04.83
56 Adrianna Cortes-Rosas JR-3 William Jessup 55.13 1:04.32 53.82 59.73 1:05.63
58 Gillian Torres FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 58.93 1:10.02 49.91 56.15 1:09.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Yashvee Patel Sophomore San Mateo 1:03.95 58.84 1:12.27 1:03.95
52 Lari Smith SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:04.53 1:23.25 1:21.31 1:21.31
54 Brittney Canete Freshman Chabot 1:04.92 1:02.33 54.54 58.43