March 23, 2019
|
Willamette
|
Timing: Chris Sabato

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Crosswhite JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.45
2 Hunter Hutton JR-3 Western Oregon 3:53.27
3 Felix Kemboi SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:53.37
4 Carlos Vargas JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.05
5 Drew Johnson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.39
6 Sean Miller JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:56.14
7 Thomas Gallagher SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:57.36
8 Malcolm Roux SR-4 Portland 4:00.62
9 Brock Helvey FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:01.15
10 Jack Monaghan JR-3 Puget Sound 4:02.69
11 Keith Carlson SR-4 Willamette 4:03.29
12 Edwin Kangogo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:03.34
13 Simon Walsh FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.53
14 Jadon Bachtold Junior Unattached 4:05.76
15 John T. Kavulich FR-1 Portland 4:06.24
16 Faisal Ibrahim FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:07.12
17 Nickson Koech SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:07.75
18 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 4:08.09
19 James Parker SO-2 Portland 4:11.39
20 Ryan Clarke JR-3 Portland 4:11.39
21 Graeme Roberts FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:12.40
22 Dominic Giordano Senior Unattached 4:13.02
23 Maamoon Saleh Senior Unattached 4:14.20
24 Eric Beyerle Senior UO Running Club 4:15.61
25 Andrew Jenck SR-4 Portland 4:16.78
26 Alex Matteson FR-1 Willamette 4:17.78
27 Titus Kangogo FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:24.49
  Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon DNS
  Tyler Jones SR-4 Western Oregon DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Brock Helvey FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:01.15 5:01.44
10 Jack Monaghan JR-3 Puget Sound 4:02.69 5:15.50
13 Simon Walsh FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.53 4:30.09
14 Jadon Bachtold Junior Unattached 4:05.76 3:58.39
15 John T. Kavulich FR-1 Portland 4:06.24 4:48.10
16 Faisal Ibrahim FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:07.12 3:27.58
18 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 4:08.09 4:25.46
19 James Parker SO-2 Portland 4:11.39 5:04.19
20 Ryan Clarke JR-3 Portland 4:11.39 3:36.20
22 Dominic Giordano Senior Unattached 4:13.02 4:28.21
23 Maamoon Saleh Senior Unattached 4:14.20 4:42.17
24 Eric Beyerle Senior UO Running Club 4:15.61 4:36.06
25 Andrew Jenck SR-4 Portland 4:16.78 3:22.86
26 Alex Matteson FR-1 Willamette 4:17.78 4:46.14
27 Titus Kangogo FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:24.49 5:30.62
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Crosswhite JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.45 3:35.25 4:07.66 4:56.26 3:58.40 4:07.66
2 Hunter Hutton JR-3 Western Oregon 3:53.27 4:58.59 2:52.62 4:18.93 4:49.26 3:15.95
3 Felix Kemboi SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:53.37 4:37.71 3:27.70 3:18.37 4:02.71 4:47.05
4 Carlos Vargas JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.05 3:40.01 3:30.65 2:55.54 3:40.01 4:01.08
5 Drew Johnson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.39 3:23.92 2:44.08 4:55.34 5:04.71 5:02.37
6 Sean Miller JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:56.14 4:59.90 3:41.98 3:30.17 4:50.46 3:04.19
7 Thomas Gallagher SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:57.36 4:18.73 4:13.98 4:28.22 4:32.97 3:54.99
8 Malcolm Roux SR-4 Portland 4:00.62 4:24.69 4:41.53 4:05.44 3:36.56 2:55.66
11 Keith Carlson SR-4 Willamette 4:03.29 4:22.76 3:31.67 3:48.70 2:50.31 4:49.52
12 Edwin Kangogo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:03.34 4:47.15 5:09.05 3:31.71 2:55.21 4:05.78
17 Nickson Koech SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:07.75 3:25.64 4:30.05 5:04.74 4:05.28 5:19.60
21 Graeme Roberts FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:12.40 4:07.36 3:24.45 3:11.83 4:42.69 4:30.07
  Tyler Jones SR-4 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS