February 2, 2019
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalina Gardiner JR-3 Marquette 3:54.35 4:31.84 5:12.46 3:51.22 4:44.34 5:31.21 4:13.10 10
2 Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst 6:12.45 6:44.01 5:15.63 4:28.29 6:44.01 5:25.10 5:59.82 8
3 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 5:23.67 5:49.06 5:17.32 5:04.63 4:20.21 4:55.11 5:14.15 6
4 Misbah Baig SO-2 Harper College 4:53.63 6:11.07 5:22.67 4:56.86 5:09.77 5:19.45 6:53.02 5
5 Jami Lessila SO-2 Elmhurst 4:31.67 4:48.04 5:27.31 3:58.94 5:37.13 7:02.23 5:01.13 4
6 Marlie Houston SO-2 Marquette 4:19.02 6:26.89 5:27.87 3:56.07 6:36.73 7:02.96 5:40.99 3
7 Rachael Temple SO-2 Harper College 5:59.76 4:52.52 5:36.22 5:19.41 6:30.02 4:22.26 4:22.26 2
8 Rebecca Jasutis JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:26.76 4:51.77 5:39.26 6:40.33 5:32.48 4:14.45 5:15.52 1
9 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 6:39.57 5:03.95 5:41.51 5:14.19 4:46.87 5:58.59 7:00.06 -
10 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Carthage 6:20.08 7:04.59 5:42.41 4:30.51 4:20.24 7:01.17 5:04.75 -
11 Sydney Pitrof FR-1 Marquette 5:31.49 5:17.68 5:45.30 6:57.82 4:05.17 5:28.04 4:05.17 -
12 Emily Lilly SO-2 Carthage 5:51.96 7:34.61 6:06.62 5:07.96 7:16.28 6:02.96 5:51.96 -
13 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 5:10.64 5:40.22 6:09.80 7:08.97 6:28.29 5:32.82 7:31.16 -
14 Kathryn McKinnon JR-3 Carthage 5:03.81 5:11.22 6:10.50 5:26.04 4:26.76 5:22.34 7:02.37 -
15 Jessi Gessner SO-2 Harper College 7:07.83 5:01.34 6:12.02 4:24.14 6:19.46 4:31.58 5:49.70 -
16 Bonnie Perrino JR-3 Carthage 5:53.68 7:19.31 6:12.29 6:12.29 6:23.46 7:00.69 6:27.19 -
17 Wilma Rishko FR-1 Harper College 4:32.11 8:00.85 6:12.75 6:57.48 6:38.85 7:08.67 5:46.66 -
18 Isabella Sakai SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 6:21.51 7:40.06 6:14.03 7:58.76 7:47.54 4:36.79 5:32.89 -
19 Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:36.80 4:25.58 6:14.05 4:55.50 5:25.43 5:02.98 4:21.84 -
20 Kayley Beecham FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:02.56 8:07.88 6:18.20 7:26.28 5:51.73 5:40.38 5:59.29 -
21 Tyra Wooster JR-3 Carthage 8:09.74 8:13.54 6:19.64 5:53.07 4:48.53 4:29.55 7:05.20 -
22 Jillian Schirmacher SO-2 Carthage 7:06.91 5:22.13 6:28.10 7:41.84 4:39.44 7:10.80 6:39.75 -
23 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 4:33.30 7:21.18 6:30.42 8:15.84 5:24.05 5:16.24 5:47.48 -
24 Adriana Santana SO-2 Carthage 5:14.83 8:00.11 6:33.53 8:23.72 5:46.31 5:10.89 5:42.38 -
25 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 7:18.71 7:26.68 6:38.82 5:03.11 7:46.62 5:11.08 7:26.68 -
26 Hannah Carr JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:35.98 6:15.98 6:39.97 8:19.97 7:55.97 8:23.97 6:55.97 -
27 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 7:45.10 6:56.57 6:44.43 4:59.28 8:01.28 5:35.68 5:03.33 -
28 Emily Walden SR-4 Carthage 4:43.50 5:24.00 6:44.99 5:44.25 8:10.04 4:55.65 6:20.69 -
29 Morgan Burke SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 7:31.88 4:52.88 6:58.40 5:43.09 7:36.06 6:54.22 7:27.69 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalina Gardiner JR-3 Marquette 6:11.83 3:44.98 5:12.46 6:24.33 10
2 Emily Gilligan SO-2 Elmhurst 4:56.70 4:44.07 5:15.63 4:25.13 8
3 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 6:30.31 3:48.47 5:17.32 4:48.77 6
4 Misbah Baig SO-2 Harper College 5:12.99 4:50.41 5:22.67 6:17.53 5
5 Jami Lessila SO-2 Elmhurst 6:58.96 4:28.40 5:27.31 4:31.67 4
6 Marlie Houston SO-2 Marquette 6:10.50 4:58.37 5:27.87 4:12.46 3
7 Rachael Temple SO-2 Harper College 7:03.64 5:53.04 5:36.22 6:30.02 2
8 Rebecca Jasutis JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:50.51 7:07.47 5:39.26 4:31.41 1
9 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 5:10.78 6:32.74 5:41.51 4:46.87 -
10 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Carthage 4:27.08 5:28.72 5:42.41 5:35.57 -
11 Sydney Pitrof FR-1 Marquette 5:03.87 5:45.30 5:45.30 4:08.62 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emily Lilly SO-2 Carthage 7:38.28 6:06.62 6:24.96 4:56.97 6:06.62 -
13 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 7:16.37 5:47.62 6:13.50 6:13.50 6:09.80 -
14 Kathryn McKinnon JR-3 Carthage 5:07.52 6:51.26 5:40.86 5:51.98 6:10.50 -
15 Jessi Gessner SO-2 Harper College 5:31.10 4:35.30 5:53.42 7:41.31 6:12.02 -
16 Bonnie Perrino JR-3 Carthage 8:00.26 7:04.41 6:38.35 6:19.74 6:12.29 -
17 Wilma Rishko FR-1 Harper College 6:09.03 5:35.48 4:32.11 6:50.03 6:12.75 -
18 Isabella Sakai SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7:47.54 5:47.85 5:25.41 4:51.75 6:14.03 -
21 Tyra Wooster JR-3 Carthage 4:59.92 5:07.51 7:50.76 4:25.75 6:19.64 -
22 Jillian Schirmacher SO-2 Carthage 5:33.77 6:35.87 7:53.49 6:12.58 6:28.10 -
25 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 6:46.80 8:06.56 4:59.12 7:06.74 6:38.82 -
29 Morgan Burke SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:13.80 6:37.48 5:26.36 6:45.85 6:58.40 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:28.86 6:14.05 6:10.31 7:02.68 5:59.09 6:36.50 -
20 Kayley Beecham FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:22.50 6:18.20 7:11.15 4:36.09 6:40.90 7:22.50 -
23 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 5:27.96 6:30.42 7:21.18 5:47.48 6:26.52 6:49.95 -
24 Adriana Santana SO-2 Carthage 8:11.92 6:33.53 5:22.70 4:51.22 7:16.82 7:05.02 -
26 Hannah Carr JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:23.98 6:39.97 6:19.98 5:23.98 7:23.97 5:43.98 -
27 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 8:13.41 6:44.43 6:12.08 8:37.67 4:43.11 7:37.01 -
28 Emily Walden SR-4 Carthage 5:36.15 6:44.99 6:20.69 7:25.49 6:44.99 6:40.94 -