February 2, 2019
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:48.13 4:04.78 3:18.54 4:31.97 5:18.21 4:12.94 5:15.49 10
2 Jake Schwartz FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:16.74 4:27.78 3:33.13 4:33.24 5:33.36 5:16.96 4:08.65 8
3 Ryan Stark SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:21.67 3:56.44 3:15.20 4:34.93 5:49.17 5:05.18 5:21.67 6
4 Tyler Hiserote SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:54.17 3:59.68 5:49.88 4:35.49 4:38.25 3:48.66 5:14.06 5
5 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 5:37.44 3:57.35 3:43.05 4:45.96 3:57.35 4:28.81 3:37.33 4
6 Jacob Pinkley Senior Unattached 5:13.93 4:24.97 6:05.78 4:48.01 5:02.41 4:45.13 5:39.86   
7 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 5:10.08 6:08.04 6:02.24 4:49.79 3:34.45 4:55.59 6:13.83 3
8 Sean Jones JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:27.85 4:48.23 3:50.00 4:51.14 3:41.27 4:16.21 3:23.80 2
9 Will Kipping SO-2 Quincy 5:15.25 5:00.65 5:00.65 4:51.89 5:24.00 5:09.41 3:36.00 1
10 Alex Hanskat   Illinois Track Club 4:19.12 4:42.68 4:33.84 4:54.45 3:37.90 3:32.01 6:19.84 -
11 Tyler Byars JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:51.03 5:19.89 5:19.89 4:56.19 4:47.31 5:22.85 4:47.31 -
12 Brendan Grbcich FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:26.04 4:08.98 4:59.37 4:56.40 4:20.84 5:52.72 4:38.62 -
13 Cree Stumpf Senior Unattached 5:04.84 3:38.17 5:16.80 4:58.86 6:10.59 6:19.56 4:55.88   
14 Geoffrey Windsor FR-1 Lyon 4:03.71 5:23.92 4:22.22 5:08.49 4:12.97 4:49.98 3:54.46 -
15 Logan Waid SO-2 Quincy 4:04.11 5:22.35 4:04.11 5:12.96 4:19.76 4:13.50 4:57.32 -
16 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:07.42 5:51.34 5:38.79 5:13.69 5:41.93 6:25.84 5:48.20 -
17 Jonathan Hunn JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:45.18 6:25.98 4:36.15 5:13.80 5:57.74 4:01.63 5:45.18 -
18 Colin Brown FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:48.23 6:32.53 5:07.74 5:14.02 3:55.52 6:48.23 6:13.69 -
19 Matthew Ruvinov JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:57.88 4:30.02 6:35.39 5:21.45 4:26.81 4:49.31 6:25.74 -
20 Lucas Booher SO-2 Quincy 5:47.72 5:54.22 4:13.48 5:24.97 4:00.48 3:50.73 6:59.22 -
21 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 4:20.18 7:02.79 6:20.51 5:25.22 4:52.70 5:38.23 6:27.02 -
22 Levi Yarbro SR-4 Williams Baptist University 6:54.90 3:48.69 6:35.30 5:26.69 6:45.10 4:57.29 4:54.03 -
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 5:03.56 6:22.75 4:37.16 5:29.95 4:40.46 7:05.64 6:26.05 -
24 Preston Horne FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:41.59 5:47.85 5:04.78 5:31.28 4:15.09 6:54.10 6:37.54 -
25 Joshua French FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:12.02 6:01.45 3:58.76 5:31.60 5:11.71 5:41.55 7:04.45 -
26 Patrick Mitchell FR-1 Lyon 5:15.38 5:11.92 6:10.83 5:46.57 5:32.71 5:01.52 6:42.03 -
27 Juwan Lee SR-4 Fontbonne 6:06.47 6:06.47 5:13.61 5:52.37 4:34.85 6:31.13 6:31.13 -
  Abram Donovan JR-3 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Patel   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josiah Prenger SO-2 Quincy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:20.93 4:31.97 3:13.10 5:01.89 3:26.70 5:42.69 4:21.10 10
2 Jake Schwartz FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:27.89 4:33.24 4:44.17 5:11.50 5:14.23 4:41.44 4:41.44 8
3 Ryan Stark SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.69 4:34.93 3:45.45 5:49.17 5:57.41 3:39.95 5:40.92 6
4 Tyler Hiserote SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:25.08 4:35.49 5:58.14 3:15.60 5:58.14 4:07.95 3:48.66 5
5 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 4:20.23 4:45.96 3:57.35 4:00.21 5:48.88 4:40.24 3:51.63 4
7 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist University 5:47.75 4:49.79 4:32.41 3:48.94 3:37.35 4:15.02 5:01.39 3
8 Sean Jones JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:08.61 4:51.14 4:19.12 6:18.49 5:28.99 5:08.61 4:45.32 2
9 Will Kipping SO-2 Quincy 3:36.00 4:51.89 5:21.08 3:33.08 4:02.27 5:56.11 4:48.98 1
10 Alex Hanskat   Illinois Track Club 6:11.01 4:54.45 4:25.01 4:54.45 5:00.34 5:56.29 4:45.62 -
13 Cree Stumpf Senior Unattached 3:50.13 4:58.86 3:41.16 4:17.02 4:31.97 4:43.92 6:10.59   
15 Logan Waid SO-2 Quincy 3:39.08 5:12.96 5:50.52 6:43.72 6:28.07 6:12.43 5:25.48 -
16 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:29.38 5:13.69 5:41.93 5:51.34 4:10.96 4:39.19 6:38.39 -
  Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Patel   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Abram Donovan JR-3 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jacob Pinkley Senior Unattached 4:48.01   
11 Tyler Byars JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:56.19 -
12 Brendan Grbcich FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:56.40 -
14 Geoffrey Windsor FR-1 Lyon 5:08.49 -
17 Jonathan Hunn JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:13.80 -
18 Colin Brown FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:14.02 -
19 Matthew Ruvinov JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:21.45 -
20 Lucas Booher SO-2 Quincy 5:24.97 -
21 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 5:25.22 -
22 Levi Yarbro SR-4 Williams Baptist University 5:26.69 -
23 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 5:29.95 -
24 Preston Horne FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:31.28 -
25 Joshua French FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:31.60 -
26 Patrick Mitchell FR-1 Lyon 5:46.57 -
27 Juwan Lee SR-4 Fontbonne 5:52.37 -
  Josiah Prenger SO-2 Quincy DNS