February 2, 2019
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 52.17 36.52 10
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 52.37 1:06.51 8
3 Austin Spriggs SR-4 Illinois College 52.90 44.97 6
4 John Guyton JR-3 Williams Baptist University 52.98 54.04 5
5 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 53.07 44.58 4
6 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 53.10 42.48 3
7 Carlon Steward FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.17 1:02.74 2
8 Jacob Whittle SO-2 Williams Baptist University 53.83 1:09.44 1
9 Jazz Terrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist 54.11 42.21 -
10 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 54.16 56.33 -
11 Jakeelan Writt FR-1 Lyon 54.36 42.95 -
12 Ethan McAreavy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 54.39 38.08 -
13 Joseph Souvannarath SO-2 Webster 54.42 54.42 -
14 Damond Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 54.55 1:03.28 -
15 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 54.84 1:01.97 -
16 Brendan Winchester FR-1 Lyon 54.91 39.54 -
17 Rylan Hynek JR-3 Illinois College 55.21 58.53 -
18 Kyle Adams JR-3 Illinois College 55.22 46.39 -
19 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 55.32 1:11.92 -
20 Elijah Boesch FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55.45 1:11.53 -
21 Kaleb Schneider FR-1 Indian Hills CC 56.08 1:10.66 -
22 Corbin White SO-2 Webster 56.88 51.20 -
23 Antonio Carlos SR-4 Williams Baptist University 57.08 1:11.35 -
24 Nicholas Smiley FR-1 Lyon 57.09 1:00.52 -
25 James Pleasant FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.67 1:08.05 -
26 Kyle Goessler JR-3 Webster 57.95 41.15 -
27 Chris Hronek JR-3 Principia 57.96 44.05 -
28 Carter Ware SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:00.02 1:08.43 -
29 Jacob Clark SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:01.23 1:01.23 -
30 August Camarato FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:02.49 1:00.62 -
31 Tanner Selvidge SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.11 1:05.64 -
32 Konrad Peterson SR-4 Principia 1:03.80 1:09.55 -
  Reggie Burns FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS   
  Josh White FR-1 Quincy DNS DNS   
  Kashis Spaight FR-1 Williams Baptist University DNS DNS   
  John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS   
  Jevon Stephenson FR-1 Knox DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 58.13 49.23 52.37 1:01.28 58.13 39.81 58.13 8
7 Carlon Steward FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:07.53 41.48 53.17 50.52 39.88 59.02 1:02.74 2
9 Jazz Terrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist 44.92 1:00.61 54.11 48.70 56.28 38.96 43.29 -
12 Ethan McAreavy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 41.88 44.60 54.39 1:01.46 1:07.45 58.20 1:08.54 -
  Reggie Burns FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 59.48 48.00 52.17 10
3 Austin Spriggs SR-4 Illinois College 53.96 37.56 52.90 6
17 Rylan Hynek JR-3 Illinois College 41.41 1:10.12 55.21 -
20 Elijah Boesch FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.68 1:05.99 55.45 -
  Josh White FR-1 Quincy DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 John Guyton JR-3 Williams Baptist University 48.22 52.98 5
5 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 47.24 53.07 4
6 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 44.08 53.10 3
8 Jacob Whittle SO-2 Williams Baptist University 40.91 53.83 1
14 Damond Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:09.83 54.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 54.16 -
13 Joseph Souvannarath SO-2 Webster 54.42 -
15 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 54.84 -
18 Kyle Adams JR-3 Illinois College 55.22 -
19 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 55.32 -
26 Kyle Goessler JR-3 Webster 57.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Corbin White SO-2 Webster 56.88 39.82 -
23 Antonio Carlos SR-4 Williams Baptist University 57.08 1:05.08 -
27 Chris Hronek JR-3 Principia 57.96 1:00.28 -
28 Carter Ware SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:00.02 1:14.43 -
  Kashis Spaight FR-1 Williams Baptist University DNS DNS   
  John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 James Pleasant FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:06.32 1:08.63 57.67 1:14.98 -
29 Jacob Clark SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 45.93 48.99 1:01.23 1:11.03 -
30 August Camarato FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 56.87 46.87 1:02.49 58.74 -
31 Tanner Selvidge SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:07.53 1:10.69 1:03.11 1:08.16 -
32 Konrad Peterson SR-4 Principia 1:00.61 52.32 1:03.80 1:14.01 -
  Jevon Stephenson FR-1 Knox DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jakeelan Writt FR-1 Lyon 1:03.06 1:07.41 1:07.95 1:04.69 54.36 48.93 -
16 Brendan Winchester FR-1 Lyon 53.82 52.17 46.68 58.21 54.91 1:10.84 -
21 Kaleb Schneider FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:12.91 50.48 1:07.30 45.99 56.08 52.16 -
24 Nicholas Smiley FR-1 Lyon 1:03.37 1:10.22 43.39 51.39 57.09 1:02.80 -