March 1, 2019
|
The Brook Hill School - Bullard, TX
|

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIANNA VIDALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 3:04.32 1:43.68 2:06.72 2:48.48 2:58.56 2:24.00 2:42.72
2 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 3:05.78 2:23.69 1:43.05 1:41.60 2:49.82 2:25.14 1:43.05
3 Carley Hale SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:28.84 2:28.84 2:49.27 3:03.86 1:47.98 2:25.92 2:06.95
4 Alyssa Dohm FR-1 Southern Arkansas 3:03.72 2:00.95 3:03.72 2:02.48 2:37.70 2:33.10 3:09.85
5 Rebecca Spiegel   Unattached1 3:00.08 2:04.67 1:56.98 2:30.84 3:10.85 2:33.91 2:52.38
6 Violet Torres FR-1 Cameron 2:36.07 3:06.97 2:06.71 2:49.98 2:56.16 2:34.52 3:11.61
7 MELISSA GONZALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:38.45 1:58.06 2:07.38 2:29.13 2:41.56 2:35.34 3:09.52
8 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 2:22.40 2:09.88 2:44.31 2:56.83 2:05.19 2:36.48 2:31.79
9 Keyanna Patterson FR-1 Cameron 3:16.17 3:14.60 2:00.84 2:41.64 3:14.60 2:36.93 3:24.01
10 Hollie Babel FR-1 Cameron 3:08.70 2:29.06 2:30.65 2:27.47 2:54.43 2:38.57 1:51.00
11 Karla Taylor FR-1 Cameron 2:13.25 3:23.05 2:59.26 1:58.98 2:59.26 2:38.63 2:21.18
12 Tiffany Vargas FR-1 UT-Tyler 3:13.64 2:22.85 2:33.96 2:43.49 2:06.98 2:38.72 1:52.70
13 Regan Ramos FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:53.83 2:24.29 2:57.96 3:18.80 3:18.80 2:40.32 3:17.20
14 Jessica Parnell FR-1 Cameron 2:18.96 2:38.35 3:13.90 1:53.11 1:57.96 2:41.58 2:06.04
15 Rebekah Christman JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:32.03 2:08.90 1:58.98 2:12.20 2:05.59 2:45.25 2:45.25
16 Chloe Phillips FR-1 Cameron 1:59.15 3:08.65 2:17.35 2:05.77 3:02.03 2:45.48 2:58.72
17 Hannah Crisp SR-4 East Texas Baptist 3:27.77 2:56.19 3:09.48 2:04.66 3:32.75 2:46.21 2:12.97
18 Shauncy Ringo FR-1 Jarvis Christian 2:21.22 3:09.98 2:59.89 3:36.88 3:08.30 2:48.12 2:48.12
19 Hannah Fraga FR-1 Austin College 1:57.81 3:18.60 2:41.57 2:56.72 2:12.96 2:48.30 3:32.06
20 Brenda Mendoza FR-1 Dallas 3:37.89 2:17.88 3:08.95 2:02.56 2:09.37 2:50.22 2:24.69
21 Julianne Hood JR-3 LeTourneau 3:11.55 3:11.55 3:20.17 3:33.98 3:27.08 2:52.56 2:14.60
22 Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:29.02 3:07.94 2:29.30 3:44.82 3:11.45 2:55.64 3:37.80
23 Letizia Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:43.79 2:03.35 3:33.22 3:33.22 2:20.97 2:56.21 3:03.26
24 Alex Vaile SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:46.72 3:28.72 2:09.55 2:23.95 2:11.35 2:59.93 3:12.53
25 Katie Dieteman FR-1 Dallas 3:00.88 2:35.56 3:28.02 3:15.35 3:24.40 3:00.88 2:22.90
26 Mary Korth JR-3 Dallas 2:23.46 3:07.04 3:46.99 2:10.75 3:48.81 3:01.59 2:32.54
27 YAJAIRA ROSALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 3:11.36 2:07.57 2:27.62 2:38.55 2:51.31 3:02.24 3:56.92
28 Mackinza Scott FR-1 East Texas Baptist 3:36.86 3:03.78 3:16.65 3:49.73 2:28.87 3:03.78 3:53.40
29 Catherine Thelen SO-2 Dallas 3:28.50 3:06.16 3:21.06 2:45.69 3:26.64 3:06.16 2:56.86
30 Abigail Morgan FR-1 Austin College 3:23.33 3:25.30 2:35.95 3:21.35 3:19.38 3:17.40 3:27.27
  Makayla Sanders FR-1 Texas College NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lindsay Klasek SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Hornbuckle Sophomore DAUG PERFORMANCE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Clare Hernandez SO-2 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Wilgenbusch FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Yessica Mejia JR-3 Texas College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ariel Rakestraw FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:14.98 2:04.82 2:25.14
13 Regan Ramos FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:45.13 3:28.42 2:40.32
17 Hannah Crisp SR-4 East Texas Baptist 3:27.77 3:16.13 2:46.21
18 Shauncy Ringo FR-1 Jarvis Christian 3:13.34 3:23.43 2:48.12
22 Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:50.37 3:39.55 2:55.64
25 Katie Dieteman FR-1 Dallas 3:13.55 2:40.99 3:00.88
27 YAJAIRA ROSALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:14.86 3:09.53 3:02.24
28 Mackinza Scott FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:08.65 3:27.68 3:03.78
29 Catherine Thelen SO-2 Dallas 3:28.50 3:06.16 3:06.16
  Sydney Hornbuckle Sophomore DAUG PERFORMANCE DNS DNS DNS
  Ariel Rakestraw FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS
  Yessica Mejia JR-3 Texas College DNS DNS DNS
  Lindsay Klasek SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Keyanna Patterson FR-1 Cameron 2:36.93 2:11.83 2:02.41
10 Hollie Babel FR-1 Cameron 2:38.57 3:24.56 3:02.36
12 Tiffany Vargas FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:38.72 2:59.36 2:32.38
16 Chloe Phillips FR-1 Cameron 2:45.48 2:10.73 2:09.08
20 Brenda Mendoza FR-1 Dallas 2:50.22 3:22.57 2:29.80
21 Julianne Hood JR-3 LeTourneau 2:52.56 2:40.48 3:06.37
23 Letizia Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:56.21 2:35.07 2:20.97
24 Alex Vaile SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:59.93 2:09.55 2:22.15
26 Mary Korth JR-3 Dallas 3:01.59 2:21.64 3:41.54
30 Abigail Morgan FR-1 Austin College 3:17.40 2:53.72 3:23.33
  Anna Wilgenbusch FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS
  Clare Hernandez SO-2 Dallas DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIANNA VIDALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:02.40 2:15.36 2:24.00 1:50.88
3 Carley Hale SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:46.53 3:00.94 2:25.92 2:36.14
4 Alyssa Dohm FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:26.98 2:08.61 2:33.10 2:13.20
5 Rebecca Spiegel   Unattached1 1:55.44 3:20.09 2:33.91 3:18.55
6 Violet Torres FR-1 Cameron 2:49.98 2:59.25 2:34.52 3:13.15
7 MELISSA GONZALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:15.15 3:00.20 2:35.34 3:15.73
8 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 3:18.73 2:22.40 2:36.48 2:41.18
11 Karla Taylor FR-1 Cameron 3:00.84 1:51.05 2:38.63 2:16.43
14 Jessica Parnell FR-1 Cameron 3:13.90 2:18.96 2:41.58 1:57.96
15 Rebekah Christman JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:00.64 2:25.42 2:45.25 2:05.59
19 Hannah Fraga FR-1 Austin College 2:21.38 2:34.84 2:48.30 3:18.60
  Makayla Sanders FR-1 Texas College NT NT NT NT