March 15-16, 2019
|
Arizona State - Tempe, AZ

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 7.63 10.44
2 Antonio Woodard JR-3 Iowa 10.19 10.61
3 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.65 10.68
4 Marcus Reaves JR-3 Arizona State 11.49 10.73
5 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.61 10.75
6 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 11.73 10.76
7 Holland Cabara SR-4 Arizona State 10.26 10.80
8 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.12 10.82
9 Femi Ajose FR-1 Long Beach St. 13.66 10.84
10 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.22 10.87
11 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.34 11.01
12 Christian Wood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.19 11.30
13 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 9.97 11.32
14 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.94 11.61
15 Cameron Rayford   Northern Arizona 8.86 11.65
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 9.71 13.47 10.44
2 Antonio Woodard JR-3 Iowa 9.98 10.83 10.61
3 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.90 10.58 10.68
4 Marcus Reaves JR-3 Arizona State 7.73 13.20 10.73
5 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.12 8.28 10.75
6 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 12.38 10.12 10.76
7 Holland Cabara SR-4 Arizona State 7.56 8.75 10.80
10 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 13.05 8.05 10.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.61 11.04 10.93 10.82 13.85 11.15
9 Femi Ajose FR-1 Long Beach St. 13.77 10.95 9.54 10.84 9.54 13.77
11 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.79 13.33 9.25 11.01 12.78 11.45
12 Christian Wood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.58 11.76 13.00 11.30 10.29 11.30
13 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.15 8.38 12.23 11.32 14.15 13.25
14 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 9.41 13.94 12.78 11.61 9.64 13.82
15 Cameron Rayford   Northern Arizona 9.09 12.82 9.32 11.65 11.30 11.07

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 14.53 20.75 23.45 -1.3
2 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 26.65 21.32 18.55 -1.3
3 Marcel Espinoza JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 24.68 21.46 19.32 0.2
4 Parris Samaniego FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 27.08 21.49 16.77 0.2
5 Collin Hofacker JR-3 Iowa 15.48 21.50 15.91 -1.3
6 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23.27 21.54 18.10 -1.3
7 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 23.06 21.55 21.34 -1.3
8 Isaac Allanarem Senior Unattached 23.81 21.64 15.37 0.2
9 Faris Babineaux SO-2 Long Beach St. 23.39 21.65 27.28 0.2
10 Tyren Wolfe JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.12 21.81 16.36 -1.3
11 Joel Lynch Senior Unattached 15.35 21.92 20.61 0.2
12 Jaylan McConico JR-3 Iowa 25.89 21.94 22.60 -2.3
13 Chris Douglas SR-4 Iowa 16.97 22.03 16.09 0.2
14 Chris Shiley JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 27.11 22.04 18.96 -1.2
15 Marquis Brown-Tiller FR-1 Mesa CC 15.49 22.12 27.65 -2.3
16 Wallace Burgess FR-1 Mesa CC 17.72 22.15 23.93 -1.2
17 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.16 22.16 19.50 -2.3
18 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 22.81 22.36 27.95 -1.2
19 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 20.68 22.47 22.47 -2.3
20 Tyree Sorrells SO-2 Iowa 18.87 22.73 18.87 -2.3
21 James Carter FR-1 Iowa 26.86 22.95 17.22 -1.2
22 Cooper Koenig JR-3 Iowa 22.96 22.96 20.90 -2.3
  Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 14.74 17.85 20.75 15.57 19.72
2 Rasaun House SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.16 25.80 21.32 27.51 21.75
5 Collin Hofacker JR-3 Iowa 23.01 21.50 21.50 26.45 24.94
6 Mason Rollins SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17.88 26.93 21.54 18.53 17.88
7 Kent Harris JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.20 23.06 21.55 24.36 17.03
10 Tyren Wolfe JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.90 21.38 21.81 20.07 20.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marcel Espinoza JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 21.46
4 Parris Samaniego FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 21.49
8 Isaac Allanarem Senior Unattached 21.64
9 Faris Babineaux SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.65
11 Joel Lynch Senior Unattached 21.92
13 Chris Douglas SR-4 Iowa 22.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jaylan McConico JR-3 Iowa 21.94 22.60 26.99
15 Marquis Brown-Tiller FR-1 Mesa CC 22.12 18.14 20.58
17 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.16 28.15 19.06
19 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 22.47 26.97 17.98
20 Tyree Sorrells SO-2 Iowa 22.73 27.28 16.14
22 Cooper Koenig JR-3 Iowa 22.96 25.72 26.18
  Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Chris Shiley JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.13 22.04
16 Wallace Burgess FR-1 Mesa CC 28.58 22.15
18 Marquis Rogers JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 28.62 22.36
21 James Carter FR-1 Iowa 29.84 22.95

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Champlin SR-4 Arizona State 34.64 54.76 46.80 35.10 58.97
2 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 1:00.67 49.12 48.15 52.97 40.93
3 Faris Babineaux SO-2 Long Beach St. 34.22 53.49 48.19 51.57 35.66
4 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 37.01 43.83 48.69 1:01.35 48.69
5 Joel Lynch Senior Unattached 56.58 59.02 48.77 40.00 59.99
6 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye   Turks & Caicos 41.59 55.28 48.92 35.23 36.20
7 Richard Rose SR-4 Texas A&M 53.12 48.20 49.18 52.63 35.41
8 Khalil Parris   Unattached 1:02.49 1:02.00 49.20 39.36 49.70
9 Josh Andrews FR-1 Iowa 1:00.61 52.17 49.68 59.12 55.15
10 Obang Odol   Northern Arizona 47.27 56.41 50.82 46.25 58.96
11 James Lara FR-1 Mesa CC 40.56 38.00 51.34 48.26 1:02.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Champlin SR-4 Arizona State 46.80 49.14 47.74
2 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 48.15 49.60 54.41
3 Faris Babineaux SO-2 Long Beach St. 48.19 59.76 54.94
5 Joel Lynch Senior Unattached 48.77 48.77 37.56
7 Richard Rose SR-4 Texas A&M 49.18 46.73 46.73
8 Khalil Parris   Unattached 49.20 54.62 1:03.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chaio Winters JR-3 Long Beach St. 48.69
6 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye   Turks & Caicos 48.92
9 Josh Andrews FR-1 Iowa 49.68
10 Obang Odol   Northern Arizona 50.82
11 James Lara FR-1 Mesa CC 51.34

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 Texas A&M 1:53.75 2:18.78
2 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 1:53.92 2:21.26
3 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 1:54.06 2:24.86
4 Richard Jones   Unattached 1:54.24 2:03.38
5 Jeff Roberts FR-1 Iowa 1:54.53 1:21.32
6 Taylor Clayton SR-4 Texas A&M 1:55.10 2:03.16
7 Noah Healy FR-1 Iowa 1:55.17 2:11.30
8 Tristan Stellmach SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.79 1:36.94
9 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 1:58.48 1:43.08
10 Karson Sommer SO-2 Iowa 1:59.83 2:34.58
11 Noah Creighton FR-1 Mesa CC 2:01.91 2:34.83
12 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 2:03.49 1:30.15
13 Jalen Chee FR-1 Mesa CC 2:17.95 2:30.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 Texas A&M 2:06.27 1:44.65 1:53.75
2 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 2:13.29 2:09.87 1:53.92
3 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 1:48.36 2:00.91 1:54.06
4 Richard Jones   Unattached 1:35.97 1:33.68 1:54.24
5 Jeff Roberts FR-1 Iowa 1:28.19 1:52.24 1:54.53
6 Taylor Clayton SR-4 Texas A&M 1:55.10 2:29.63 1:55.10
7 Noah Healy FR-1 Iowa 1:37.90 2:12.45 1:55.17
10 Karson Sommer SO-2 Iowa 1:40.66 2:01.03 1:59.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tristan Stellmach SO-2 Mesa CC 1:50.95 1:50.95 1:52.12 1:28.76 2:07.31 1:33.44 1:56.79
9 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 1:31.23 1:25.31 2:07.96 2:07.96 2:15.07 2:31.66 1:58.48
11 Noah Creighton FR-1 Mesa CC 1:32.66 1:33.87 1:33.87 1:52.16 2:26.30 2:08.01 2:01.91
12 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 2:36.84 2:24.49 2:02.26 2:40.54 2:01.02 2:08.43 2:03.49
13 Jalen Chee FR-1 Mesa CC 1:54.50 2:48.30 1:43.47 2:02.78 2:33.13 2:56.58 2:17.95

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Havriliak SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:42.28 3:53.29 4:21.29
2 Peter Lomong SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:13.71 3:53.38 4:19.06
3 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:21.14 3:53.88 4:14.93
4 Mitchell Small FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:22.87 3:54.70 4:13.48
5 Daniel Murphy JR-3 Iowa 3:33.66 3:54.79 3:52.45
6 Aldo Marquez JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:31.69 3:55.21 4:51.66
7 Brodey Hasty FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:07.03 3:55.26 4:02.32
8 Cade Burks JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:13.20 3:55.60 2:56.70
9 Ryan Lanley Junior Glendale Flash 3:15.59 3:55.64 3:15.59
10 Kyle Shinn SR-4 Arizona State 4:59.44 3:55.78 3:08.63
11 Tyler Beauchamp Junior Unattached 3:09.32 3:56.64 3:44.81
12 Noah Healy FR-1 Iowa 2:45.76 3:56.79 3:49.69
13 Karson Sommer SO-2 Iowa 5:01.01 3:57.01 3:14.35
14 Elliot Gindi SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:50.69 3:57.07 3:00.18
15 Beau Prince SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:16.79 3:57.09 4:06.58
16 Ian Eklin SR-4 Iowa 3:28.99 3:57.48 3:19.49
17 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 4:09.37 3:57.49 3:10.00
18 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 3:22.07 3:57.72 3:10.18
19 Ben Kanute   Unattached 4:07.23 3:57.72 4:23.87
20 Jeff Roberts FR-1 Iowa 3:55.66 3:58.04 4:45.65
21 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 3:22.48 3:58.21 3:01.04
22 Taylor Clayton SR-4 Texas A&M 3:16.12 3:59.16 2:52.20
23 Collin Ullrich FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:07.52 4:02.14 4:26.36
24 Daniel Soto JR-3 Iowa 3:55.14 4:02.41 4:53.32
25 Harvey Nelson SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:05.62 4:04.49 4:14.27
26 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 4:48.86 4:04.79 2:51.36
27 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 2:54.72 4:09.59 3:04.70
28 Fitz Laurie FR-1 Arizona State 4:09.75 4:09.75 4:42.22
29 Jalen Chee FR-1 Mesa CC 5:24.32 4:19.45 3:01.62
  Michael Melchert SR-4 Iowa DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:53.08 3:53.88 4:24.29 4:57.03 3:09.45 3:49.21
7 Brodey Hasty FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:54.08 3:55.26 4:28.20 3:05.86 4:39.96 3:52.91
8 Cade Burks JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:33.30 3:55.60 4:09.74 4:42.72 3:41.47 3:36.76
9 Ryan Lanley Junior Glendale Flash 3:25.01 3:55.64 4:47.48 3:48.57 3:36.79 3:32.08
12 Noah Healy FR-1 Iowa 3:44.95 3:56.79 3:40.22 4:01.53 4:15.74 2:52.86
13 Karson Sommer SO-2 Iowa 4:42.05 3:57.01 4:39.68 3:35.68 3:35.68 2:50.65
16 Ian Eklin SR-4 Iowa 4:18.86 3:57.48 3:00.49 3:17.11 3:52.73 2:46.24
17 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 2:46.25 3:57.49 3:07.62 4:52.12 3:45.62 2:48.62
18 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 4:23.87 3:57.72 4:50.02 4:11.99 4:42.89 5:01.91
20 Jeff Roberts FR-1 Iowa 3:27.10 3:58.04 3:12.82 4:12.33 3:00.91 5:02.31
22 Taylor Clayton SR-4 Texas A&M 2:56.98 3:59.16 2:47.42 3:28.07 5:01.35 4:18.30
24 Daniel Soto JR-3 Iowa 3:35.75 4:02.41 5:15.14 4:14.53 3:21.20 3:30.90
  Michael Melchert SR-4 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Havriliak SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.29 2:45.64 3:25.30
2 Peter Lomong SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:53.38 3:09.04 4:54.06
4 Mitchell Small FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:54.70 4:55.73 3:07.76
5 Daniel Murphy JR-3 Iowa 3:54.79 4:44.10 4:13.58
6 Aldo Marquez JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:55.21 4:54.02 5:01.07
10 Kyle Shinn SR-4 Arizona State 3:55.78 4:05.22 3:43.99
11 Tyler Beauchamp Junior Unattached 3:56.64 4:08.48 4:53.44
14 Elliot Gindi SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:57.07 5:01.08 4:01.82
15 Beau Prince SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:57.09 3:21.53 4:32.66
19 Ben Kanute   Unattached 3:57.72 3:43.46 3:03.05
21 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 3:58.21 2:53.90 3:41.54
23 Collin Ullrich FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:02.14 5:00.26 4:06.99
25 Harvey Nelson SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:04.49 4:24.05 3:13.15
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Andrew McCumber FR-1 Mesa CC 4:04.79
27 Benjamin Brady FR-1 Mesa CC 4:09.59
28 Fitz Laurie FR-1 Arizona State 4:09.75
29 Jalen Chee FR-1 Mesa CC 4:19.45

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Perry SR-4 Texas A&M 14:35.45
2 Jackson Neff   Unattached 14:35.96
3 Jon Bishop JR-3 Texas A&M 14:42.01
4 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:44.90
5 Brandt Preston JR-3 Texas A&M 14:47.10
6 Brodey Hasty FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:52.74
7 Peter Lomong SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:53.78
8 Kyle Havriliak SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:00.23
9 Mitchell Small FR-1 Northern Arizona 15:01.01
10 Tristan Stellmach SO-2 Mesa CC 15:01.38
11 Nick Shampoe FR-1 Arizona State 15:09.41
12 Will Baldwin Senior Unattached 15:10.99
13 Cade Burks JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:11.56
14 Harvey Nelson SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:18.80
15 Aldo Marquez JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:25.49
16 Beau Prince SO-2 Northern Arizona 15:27.89
17 Elliot Gindi SO-2 Northern Arizona 15:36.28
18 Hunter Hicks Junior Unattached 15:36.87
19 Flyn Fuhrmann FR-1 Mesa CC 15:50.01
20 Dylan Kingston   Unattached 16:09.42
  Erik Gonzalez   Unattached DNF
  Collin Ullrich FR-1 Northern Arizona DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaylan McConico JR-3 Iowa 10.92 13.82 10.78 0.4
2 Chris Douglas SR-4 Iowa 15.18 14.18 14.04 0.4
3 Anthony Williams JR-3 Iowa 14.25 14.25 17.96 0.4
4 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.36 14.35 13.64 0.4
5 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 16.68 14.38 16.68 0.4
6 Koty Burton SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.52 14.39 15.98 -0.5
7 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 10.67 14.61 16.08 -0.5
8 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.64 14.98 17.98 0.4
9 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.67 15.08 13.58 -0.5
10 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.55 15.15 17.12 -0.5
11 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.63 15.18 17.92 -0.5
12 Peyton Haack FR-1 Iowa 12.12 15.34 16.57 -0.9
13 Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance 19.79 15.46 19.95 -0.5
14 Michael Robbins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 19.04 15.48 12.23 -0.9
15 Matt Cohen FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.27 15.87 11.43 -0.9
16 Mason Ford   Unattached 12.62 16.38 11.47 -0.9
17 Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State 21.43 16.87 13.16 -0.9
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylan McConico JR-3 Iowa 10.09 12.17 13.82 16.59 15.21
2 Chris Douglas SR-4 Iowa 12.48 16.31 14.18 10.07 11.49
3 Anthony Williams JR-3 Iowa 17.25 16.11 14.25 15.25 15.82
4 Khalil Dorsey JR-3 Northern Arizona 13.64 10.05 14.35 17.08 11.77
5 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 17.12 14.53 14.38 10.21 12.66
8 Charles Kelly SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.48 12.89 14.98 18.43 12.74
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Koty Burton SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.39
7 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 14.61
9 Sam Schubert JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.08
10 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Long Beach St. 15.15
11 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.18
13 Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance 15.46
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Peyton Haack FR-1 Iowa 10.90 15.96 15.34 15.04
14 Michael Robbins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 17.34 12.54 15.48 14.25
15 Matt Cohen FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.24 19.84 15.87 20.64
16 Mason Ford   Unattached 19.17 12.13 16.38 20.97
17 Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State 16.03 20.08 16.87 18.05

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 46.14 42.55 49.73 1:05.10 51.26 56.39 40.50
2 Tyler Hart JR-3 Texas A&M 37.90 57.90 1:04.21 53.16 52.63 51.58 53.69
3 Diego Courbis SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:07.78 55.51 52.31 1:08.32 53.37 37.36 46.97
4 Koty Burton SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:01.70 57.41 1:05.99 48.29 53.65 46.68 41.85
5 Carter Bracken SO-2 Northern Arizona 56.81 58.45 1:06.09 56.26 54.62 38.78 48.07
6 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:00.84 1:02.49 49.33 50.43 54.81 1:01.94 44.95
7 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 55.80 39.78 51.93 54.14 55.24 1:09.05 46.96
8 Richard Thiel SR-4 Arizona State 1:03.21 54.89 44.36 57.66 55.44 1:03.21 59.88
9 Michael Robbins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 42.93 51.29 1:08.58 1:01.33 55.75 1:10.25 51.85
10 Matt Cohen FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.00 57.05 54.82 1:00.41 55.93 1:11.04 50.90
11 Quinten Bankston SR-4 Arizona State 1:00.57 1:03.96 1:10.19 1:06.23 56.60 40.76 1:02.83
12 Ahmad Jones FR-1 Arizona State 1:07.69 46.86 1:13.47 46.28 57.85 1:11.74 58.43
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 51.26 1:04.08 44.09 51.26 1:06.64 48.70 46.65
2 Tyler Hart JR-3 Texas A&M 56.32 1:00.00 41.58 52.63 40.53 46.84 38.95
3 Diego Courbis SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 38.96 1:05.65 59.78 53.37 48.57 56.58 38.96
4 Koty Burton SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:03.31 1:05.46 38.63 53.65 56.87 1:08.68 1:04.38
11 Quinten Bankston SR-4 Arizona State 52.64 51.51 49.81 56.60 1:02.83 54.34 40.19
12 Ahmad Jones FR-1 Arizona State 53.80 48.60 56.70 57.85 1:01.90 1:06.53 45.71
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Carter Bracken SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.62 1:02.27 42.61
6 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Long Beach St. 54.81 49.33 53.72
7 Blake Rose SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 55.24 50.27 54.69
8 Richard Thiel SR-4 Arizona State 55.44 41.58 48.24
9 Michael Robbins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 55.75 44.05 1:05.79
10 Matt Cohen FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 55.93 40.27 54.26

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Mylenek JR-3 Iowa 8:55.23 9:22.00 11:35.80 6:36.07 7:40.30
2 Zephyr Seagraves SO-2 Texas A&M 9:13.86 10:31.40 9:36.02 6:33.24 11:26.79
3 Ian Kebenei FR-1 Arizona State 9:14.95 8:41.66 8:30.56 7:07.32 8:52.76
4 Raymond Gonzales SO-2 Texas A&M 9:17.96 7:26.37 10:24.92 7:59.85 6:41.74
5 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 9:23.86 10:59.72 10:03.33 7:36.73 11:27.91
6 Brady Grant FR-1 Texas A&M 9:42.63 11:04.20 10:58.38 9:54.29 10:40.90
7 Adam Klein FR-1 Arizona State 9:47.77 7:09.08 6:57.32 11:04.18 7:32.59
8 Joseph Dicke FR-1 Arizona State 9:55.63 9:55.63 9:02.03 9:07.98 7:20.77

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Fullerton A Parris Samaniego, Rasaun House, Mason Rollins, Marcel Espinoza 46.22 40.54 42.57 38.52
2 Iowa A Anthony Williams, Antonio Woodard, Collin Hofacker, Josh Braverman 52.38 40.60 49.54 34.51
3 Northern Arizona A Khalil Dorsey, Tyren Wolfe, AJ Hollis, Christopher Grant 33.15 40.92 31.51 32.33
4 Long Beach St. A Femi Ajose, Kent Harris, Chaio Winters, Faris Babineaux 29.16 41.07 46.82 42.72
5 Iowa
(B>)
B Tyree Sorrells, James Carter, Cooper Koenig, Peyton Haack 32.93 41.68 45.44 47.10
6 Mesa CC A Gevon Grimes, Marcus Naisant, Trent Stimac, Wallace Burgess 29.71 41.84 44.35 45.61

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M A DeWitt Thomas, Roger Ethridge, Infinite Tucker, Carlton Orange 3:06.65 2:49.86 2:12.53 2:18.13
2 Cal St. Fullerton A Parris Samaniego, Chris Shiley, Charles Kelly, Marcel Espinoza 3:11.02 3:35.86 2:46.19 2:50.01
3 Texas A&M
(B>)
B Tyler Hart, Jake Lanier, Richard Rose, Colby Zamzow 3:11.40 2:13.98 3:47.77 3:34.37
4 Iowa A Alec Still, Carter Lilly, Matt Manternach, Tyler Olson 3:13.19 2:32.62 2:38.42 3:17.06
5 Long Beach St. A Faris Babineaux, Chaio Winters, Kent Harris, Koty Burton 3:16.25 3:31.95 2:48.78 2:17.38
6 Iowa
(B>)
B Peyton Haack, Chris Douglas, Tysen VanDraska, Nolan Teubel 3:19.27 3:55.14 4:15.07 3:57.14
7 Arizona State A Steven Champlin, Adam Meyer, Quinten Bankston, Richard Thiel 3:19.71 3:35.69 3:51.67 3:33.69
8 Northern Arizona A Michael Marchica, Tyren Wolfe, Carter Bracken, AJ Hollis 3:22.73 3:57.20 2:32.05 2:56.38

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vincent Calhoun SR-4 Long Beach St. 1.69m 2.63m 2.19m 2.45m 1.84m 7' 2.25"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.24
    XXX
2 Elijah Hughes JR-3 Arizona State 1.98m 1.92m 2.11m 2.41m 2.19m 6' 11"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XPP
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Makel Hubbard FR-1 Mesa CC 1.54m 2.36m 2.11m 2.07m 2.60m 6' 11"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    OPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    PPP
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Jay Hunt SO-2 Iowa 2.72m 2.64m 2.11m 1.58m 2.64m 6' 11"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
5 Alstian Walker JR-3 Texas A&M 2.62m 1.95m 2.05m 2.62m 1.91m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    OPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
6 Marcel Sylvester JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2.60m 2.38m 2.05m 2.40m 2.32m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
7 Mason Farley FR-1 Texas A&M 2.42m 1.99m 2.05m 1.62m 1.62m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
8 Jake Lamberth FR-1 Texas A&M 1.80m 1.40m 2.00m 2.22m 1.48m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
9 Reed Bussey JR-3 Arizona State 1.58m 2.44m 2.00m 2.28m 1.48m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Trevon Bosley   Northern Arizona 1.46m 2.25m 1.80m 2.07m 2.23m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
11 Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State 1.98m 1.35m 1.75m 2.08m 2.12m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Jahni Newhauser JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Ryan Bright SO-2 Arizona State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Audie Wyatt   Unattached 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.41
    O
  • 5.51
    XXX
2 Garrett Starkey   Unattached 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.41
    O
  • 5.51
    XXX
3 Scott Marshall Senior Unattached 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    PPP
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.41
    XXX
3 Jacob Wooten SR-4 Texas A&M 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    PPP
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.51
    XXX
5 Luke Winder Senior Unattached 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.51
    XXX
5 Robin Nool FR-1 Texas A&M 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.41
    XXX
7 Carl Johansson SR-4 Texas A&M 5.21m 17' 1"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
8 Matthew Eckles SR-4 Arizona State 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
8 Olen Oates Senior Arizona Pole Vault Academ 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.91
    PPP
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
10 Michael Fancey SR-4 UCLA 4.91m 16' 1.25"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXX
11 Michael Chadwick SO-2 Arizona State 4.91m 16' 1.25"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
12 Kyle Brown SO-2 UCLA 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
12 Thomas Slakey FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
12 Nathan Hiett   Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
12 Alec Hsu   Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
16 Logan Freeman SO-2 Texas A&M 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XXX
16 Jacob Flores   Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XXX
18 William McMurry   Unattached 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance NH NH
  • 5.06
    XXX
  Mason Ford   Unattached NH NH
  • 3.91
    XXX
  Grant Sisserson   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.91
    XXX
  Kyle Beck JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH
  • 4.91
    XXX
  Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State NH NH
  • 3.91
    XXX
  Ryan Polakiewicz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH
  • 4.71
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kemonie Briggs SR-4 Long Beach St. 7.70m 7.70m 8.39m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.23 (2.6)
  • 7.70 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 James Carter FR-1 Iowa 7.12m 7.19m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 6.61 (2.3)
  • 7.11 (0.6)
  • 7.19 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
3 Cooper Koenig JR-3 Iowa 4.96m 6.98m 7.33m 22' 11"
  • 6.98 (1.3)
  • 6.67 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (1.9)
4 Cutberto Sanchez FR-1 Mesa CC 6.40m 6.88m 8.74m 22' 7"
  • 6.69 (2.0)
  • 6.54 (2.3)
  • 6.62 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (1.7)
  • 6.88 (4.4)
5 Robin Nool FR-1 Texas A&M 8.16m 6.80m 5.24m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Marcus Naisant SO-2 Mesa CC 5.24m 6.80m 5.10m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.80 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Tyrek McNeese FR-1 Arizona State 5.70m 6.79m 7.20m 22' 3.5"
  • 6.79 (3.3)
  • 6.69 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Brandon McLaurin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.90m 6.64m 5.18m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.63 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (1.8)
  • 6.49 (1.9)
  • 6.22 (1.7)
  • PASS  
9 Peyton Haack FR-1 Iowa 8.29m 6.58m 5.00m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.58 (2.3)
  • 6.49 (0.6)
  • 6.42 (1.7)
  • 6.34 (0.1)
  • 6.36 (1.5)
  • 6.36 (2.3)
10 Tyree Sorrells SO-2 Iowa 6.18m 6.57m 7.10m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.49 (2.6)
  • 6.56 (1.1)
  • 6.57 (1.8)
11 Christian Wood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5.12m 6.57m 8.54m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.46 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (0.9)
12 Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State 8.31m 6.49m 8.44m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.49 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36 (1.9)
13 Bethel Babatunde FR-1 Long Beach St. 7.08m 5.95m 5.24m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.81 (3.7)
  • 5.93 (1.2)
  • 5.95 (2.3)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Rayford   Northern Arizona 15.99m 18.14m 17.99m 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Bethel Babatunde FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.34m 10.68m 14.01m 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.47 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
3 Tyrek McNeese FR-1 Arizona State 11.89m 11.89m 17.55m 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ivan Hinson SO-2 Arizona State 17.60m 12.73m 11.51m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54 (+0.0)
  • 13.41 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Obang Odol   Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Blair Robinson SR-4 Long Beach St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon McLaurin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Turner Washington   Unattached 19.89m 65' 3.25"
  • 18.49  
  • 18.65  
  • 19.89  
  • 19.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Talley SO-2 North Dakota State 18.65m 61' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
3 Kristoffer Thomsen FR-1 North Dakota State 18.30m 60' 0.5"
  • 17.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.30  
  • 17.88  
  • 17.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Keogan JR-3 North Dakota State 17.90m 58' 8.75"
  • 17.55  
  • 17.19  
  • 17.51  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.90  
  • 17.07  
5 Alex Renner   North Dakota State 17.33m 56' 10.25"
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • 17.33  
6 Jake Arnold   Northern Arizona 16.71m 54' 10"
  • 16.17  
  • 16.41  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.56  
7 Parker Joens Senior Northern Arizona 16.55m 54' 3.75"
  • 16.55  
  • 16.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
8 Trevor Gorwin SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jared Tracy   Unattached 16.10m 52' 10"
  • 15.48  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.97  
  • 15.03  
10 Patrick Ng SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • 15.45  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Tanner Miller SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 15.52m 50' 11"
  • 15.30  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Ian Schulz   Arizona State 15.29m 50' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
13 William Beaudry Senior Northern Arizona 14.54m 47' 8.5"
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
14 Nathan Hite SR-4 Texas A&M 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.14  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.92  
15 Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
16 Mason Ford   Unattached 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.97  
  Reno Tuufuli SR-4 Iowa NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Payton Otterdahl SR-4 North Dakota State NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jake Arnold   Northern Arizona 12.03m 18.38m 16.71m 17.21m 54' 10"
9 Jared Tracy   Unattached 17.39m 14.49m 16.10m 18.19m 52' 10"
10 Patrick Ng SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 13.74m 12.49m 15.61m 19.82m 51' 2.75"
11 Tanner Miller SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 13.81m 18.31m 15.52m 13.19m 50' 11"
12 Ian Schulz   Arizona State 12.23m 17.58m 15.29m 15.90m 50' 2"
13 William Beaudry Senior Northern Arizona 14.83m 18.17m 14.54m 13.23m 47' 8.5"
14 Nathan Hite SR-4 Texas A&M 10.61m 17.96m 14.14m 11.74m 46' 4.75"
15 Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance 17.25m 16.70m 13.58m 12.63m 44' 6.75"
16 Mason Ford   Unattached 14.60m 14.24m 11.97m 14.96m 39' 3.25"
  Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Turner Washington   Unattached 18.50m 19.89m 65' 3.25"
2 Alex Talley SO-2 North Dakota State 13.43m 18.65m 61' 2.25"
3 Kristoffer Thomsen FR-1 North Dakota State 21.41m 18.30m 60' 0.5"
4 Michael Keogan JR-3 North Dakota State 19.87m 17.90m 58' 8.75"
5 Alex Renner   North Dakota State 19.76m 17.33m 56' 10.25"
7 Parker Joens Senior Northern Arizona 15.72m 16.55m 54' 3.75"
8 Trevor Gorwin SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17.61m 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  Payton Otterdahl SR-4 North Dakota State NM NM NM
  Reno Tuufuli SR-4 Iowa NM NM NM

Men Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Payton Otterdahl SR-4 North Dakota State 59.96m 61.16m 56.36m 41.97m 64.76m 60.56m 53.36m 196' 9"
  • 52.81  
  • 57.62  
  • 59.47  
  • 58.03  
  • 59.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Reno Tuufuli SR-4 Iowa 57.49m 47.72m 66.11m 67.84m 48.29m 70.14m 66.69m 188' 7"
  • 50.65  
  • 57.49  
  • 52.04  
  • 56.51  
  • 55.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Ian Schulz   Arizona State 53.75m 66.65m 43.00m 50.53m 62.89m 52.14m 49.99m 176' 4"
  • 50.74  
  • 53.75  
  • 51.43  
  • 51.28  
  • 50.04  
  • 51.86  
4 Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M 52.97m 64.62m 56.68m 58.27m 40.79m 65.68m 66.74m 173' 9"
  • 46.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.28  
  • 50.33  
  • 52.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Josh Brown SO-2 Texas A&M 51.78m 56.44m 37.28m 50.23m 38.32m 66.80m 64.73m 169' 10"
  • 50.97  
  • 51.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Parker Joens Senior Northern Arizona 49.86m 35.40m 51.85m 44.87m 43.38m 43.88m 47.37m 163' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Arnold   Northern Arizona 46.42m 37.60m 43.63m 38.06m 51.53m 34.35m 34.82m 152' 3"
  • 46.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
8 William Beaudry Senior Northern Arizona 45.95m 50.09m 51.46m 32.17m 41.36m 40.44m 51.00m 150' 9"
  • 45.50  
  • 45.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.17  
  • 44.07  
9 Connor Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 45.65m 33.32m 39.72m 44.74m 33.32m 51.13m 54.32m 149' 9"
  • 45.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jared Tracy   Unattached 45.19m 33.44m 38.86m 46.55m 33.44m 52.87m 56.04m 148' 3"
  • 45.19  
  • 45.05  
  • 45.05  
11 Brady Williams Senior Northern Arizona 43.16m 37.55m 51.36m 36.69m 50.50m 47.04m 51.79m 141' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.16  
  • 42.53  

Men Discus Throw 46m and unde

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 CJ McMullen Freshman Unattached 40.18m 42.92m 44.29m 57.53m 45.66m 149' 10"
  • 44.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Pau Tonnesen   Risen performance 48.49m 31.32m 43.77m 51.06m 42.91m 140' 9"
  • 42.91  
  • 42.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.95  
  • 40.89  
  • 42.20  
3 Nathan Hite SR-4 Texas A&M 48.04m 34.25m 38.85m 51.38m 41.77m 137' 0"
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.96  
  • 38.63  
  • 41.77  
  • 40.30  
4 Peyton Haack FR-1 Iowa 29.32m 36.74m 34.40m 41.44m 39.09m 128' 3"
  • 33.14  
  • 39.09  
  • 35.02  
  • 36.22  
  • 37.13  
  • 39.09  
5 Zakary Kelly SO-2 Mesa CC 36.77m 31.47m 38.19m 42.43m 35.36m 116' 0"
  • 33.09  
  • 35.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.43  
6 Gregory Fernandez SO-2 Arizona State 23.05m 18.59m 19.38m 34.05m 26.19m 85' 11"
  • 26.14  
  • 25.52  
  • 24.47  
  • 26.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Adam Keenan Senior Velaasa 72.29m 63.44m 82.62m 73.77m 62.70m 60.49m 84.10m 242' 0"
  • 73.77  
  • 72.29  
  • 70.84  
  • 69.97  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Payton Otterdahl SR-4 North Dakota State 61.71m 65.74m 73.12m 67.08m 59.70m 82.51m 52.32m 220' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 66.09  
  • 67.08  
  • 65.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Talley SO-2 North Dakota State 67.35m 79.71m 56.23m 61.79m 46.96m 63.03m 47.58m 202' 9"
  • 61.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.79  
4 Trevor Gorwin SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 58.62m 56.80m 69.49m 60.43m 75.54m 49.55m 75.54m 198' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.36  
  • 59.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.43  
5 Tristan Bush FR-1 North Dakota State 57.76m 49.51m 49.51m 58.94m 68.96m 61.89m 50.69m 193' 4"
  • 58.94  
  • 57.42  
  • 55.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.67  
  • 57.20  
6 Jacob Kaufman Senior Northern Arizona 53.40m 71.39m 48.17m 58.04m 50.49m 59.78m 52.82m 190' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.99  
  • 55.80  
  • 58.04  
7 Patrick Ng SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 45.75m 65.20m 63.48m 57.19m 63.48m 55.47m 41.75m 187' 7"
  • 57.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.05  
  • 55.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.69  
8 Brady Williams Senior Northern Arizona 64.23m 45.07m 41.13m 56.34m 54.65m 70.99m 58.03m 184' 10"
  • 56.34  
  • 54.37  
  • 55.47  
  • 55.05  
  • 54.05  
  • 56.17  
9 Tanner Miller SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 59.28m 65.43m 41.38m 55.92m 66.54m 64.31m 51.45m 183' 5"
  • 55.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.97  
10 Michael Keogan JR-3 North Dakota State 55.07m 40.05m 59.52m 55.63m 53.96m 70.65m 67.87m 182' 6"
  • 54.16  
  • 55.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.63  
  • 54.00  
  • FOUL  
11 Kristoffer Thomsen FR-1 North Dakota State 60.23m 48.29m 58.60m 54.26m 51.00m 50.46m 54.26m 178' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.26  
  • FOUL  
12 John Murphy Senior Northern Arizona 59.42m 45.38m 55.10m 54.02m 54.56m 69.69m 62.12m 177' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.18  
  • 54.02  
13 William Beaudry Senior Northern Arizona 65.35m 47.57m 56.99m 52.28m 66.92m 41.30m 42.35m 171' 6"
  • 52.28  
  • 52.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Josh Brown SO-2 Texas A&M 41.48m 48.74m 59.63m 51.85m 65.85m 64.81m 42.00m 170' 1"
  • 51.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.07  
15 Colton Root SO-2 Mesa CC 62.33m 66.42m 38.32m 51.09m 61.82m 45.98m 58.24m 167' 7"
  • 50.70  
  • 49.42  
  • 51.09  
16 KJ Grimes SO-2 Texas A&M 60.30m 60.80m 45.48m 49.43m 43.50m 62.78m 39.54m 162' 2"
  • 48.30  
  • 49.43  
  • 48.36  
  Justin Saxe Senior Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Cooney   Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Slate SO-2 North Dakota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Tristan Bush FR-1 North Dakota State 71.91m 47.74m 74.85m 49.51m 41.26m 58.94m 60.12m 193' 4"
8 Brady Williams Senior Northern Arizona 65.92m 67.04m 57.47m 70.99m 68.17m 56.34m 41.69m 184' 10"
11 Kristoffer Thomsen FR-1 North Dakota State 48.83m 46.12m 67.83m 56.43m 55.35m 54.26m 42.32m 178' 0"
12 John Murphy Senior Northern Arizona 69.15m 57.80m 43.22m 56.72m 64.28m 54.02m 47.00m 177' 3"
13 William Beaudry Senior Northern Arizona 55.42m 50.71m 64.30m 66.40m 50.19m 52.28m 43.39m 171' 6"
14 Josh Brown SO-2 Texas A&M 64.29m 46.15m 51.85m 50.29m 47.70m 51.85m 64.29m 170' 1"
15 Colton Root SO-2 Mesa CC 58.24m 47.51m 46.49m 65.91m 37.30m 51.09m 35.76m 167' 7"
16 KJ Grimes SO-2 Texas A&M 41.52m 49.43m 63.76m 63.27m 63.76m 49.43m 53.88m 162' 2"
  Kevin Cooney   Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Justin Saxe Senior Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Connor Anderson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Adam Keenan Senior Velaasa 51.64m 73.77m 78.93m 73.77m 242' 0"
2 Payton Otterdahl SR-4 North Dakota State 77.14m 67.08m 79.83m 57.69m 220' 1"
3 Alex Talley SO-2 North Dakota State 53.14m 61.79m 74.77m 60.55m 202' 9"
4 Trevor Gorwin SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 74.33m 60.43m 73.12m 58.01m 198' 3"
6 Jacob Kaufman Senior Northern Arizona 60.36m 58.04m 54.56m 63.84m 190' 5"
7 Patrick Ng SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 49.18m 57.19m 57.19m 48.61m 187' 7"
9 Tanner Miller SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 72.70m 55.92m 52.01m 60.39m 183' 5"
10 Michael Keogan JR-3 North Dakota State 61.75m 55.63m 69.54m 47.84m 182' 6"
  Jacob Slate SO-2 North Dakota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Mirabelli FR-1 Texas A&M 87.79m 71.37m 62.81m 234' 2"
  • 69.38  
  • 71.31  
  • 69.53  
  • 70.71  
  • 69.54  
  • 71.37  
2 Sam Hardin SR-4 Texas A&M 82.09m 70.77m 65.82m 232' 2"
  • 64.98  
  • 70.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 William Petersson JR-3 Texas A&M 67.79m 66.46m 81.08m 218' 0"
  • 61.38  
  • 66.46  
  • 63.85  
  • 62.91  
  • 66.00  
  • 63.39  
4 Carlan Naisant FR-1 Arizona State 44.80m 64.00m 61.44m 210' 0"
  • 62.77  
  • 61.70  
  • 59.14  
  • 64.00  
  • 55.79  
  • 63.40  
5 Benji Phillips FR-1 North Dakota State 54.65m 61.40m 75.52m 201' 5"
  • 59.57  
  • 59.87  
  • 61.40  
  • 58.39  
  • 56.86  
  • 60.33  
6 Connery McLaughlin FR-1 Arizona State 69.37m 61.39m 74.28m 201' 5"
  • 55.59  
  • 58.29  
  • 54.38  
  • 57.05  
  • 55.09  
  • 61.39  
7 Brendan Artley FR-1 North Dakota State 54.21m 60.91m 59.08m 199' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 60.91  
  • 56.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Marcus Naisant SO-2 Mesa CC 54.45m 59.19m 66.88m 194' 2"
  • 56.80  
  • 58.89  
  • 59.19  
  • 53.84  
  • 54.59  
  • 51.79  
9 Nathan Hite SR-4 Texas A&M 56.44m 52.75m 40.62m 173' 1"
  • 48.53  
  • 49.96  
  • 51.82  
  • 52.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.30  
10 Peyton Haack FR-1 Iowa 50.38m 47.53m 43.25m 155' 11"
  • 40.60  
  • 47.53  
  • 43.29  
  • 42.61  
  • 47.08  
  • 38.14