February 23, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tucker Cargile SO-2 Redlands 4:13.48
2 Hunter Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 4:14.44
3 Thomas Gallagher SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:16.02
4 Tanner Geary JR-3 British Columbia 4:16.63
5 Colton Hoggarth JR-3 Western Washington 4:20.47
6 Macauley Franks SO-2 Western Washington 4:22.73
7 Shad Galloway SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:23.23
8 Kyle Rapacz SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:23.99
9 Dillon Rising FR-1 George Fox 4:25.07
10 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.01
11 Will Riley   British Columbia 4:26.19
12 Kristian Biela SO-2 British Columbia 4:26.29
13 Chris Sobczak SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:27.40
14 Jared Putney FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:27.43
15 Royce Garcia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:27.88
16 Josh Gibbs JR-3 George Fox 4:33.21
17 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 4:39.28
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tucker Cargile SO-2 Redlands 4:00.81 4:05.88 4:23.62 4:13.48
2 Hunter Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 4:44.98 3:59.18 3:56.63 4:14.44
3 Thomas Gallagher SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:41.63 3:06.90 5:09.79 4:16.02
4 Tanner Geary JR-3 British Columbia 3:30.44 3:56.10 5:02.83 4:16.63
8 Kyle Rapacz SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:32.63 3:10.08 3:23.28 4:23.99
10 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:37.84 4:57.94 4:12.71 4:26.01
11 Will Riley   British Columbia 5:11.45 5:06.12 3:48.93 4:26.19
13 Chris Sobczak SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:00.66 4:14.03 3:52.64 4:27.40
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Colton Hoggarth JR-3 Western Washington 3:51.82 4:23.08 4:20.47 3:17.96 4:54.34 5:07.36
6 Macauley Franks SO-2 Western Washington 4:09.60 4:22.73 4:22.73 3:38.07 4:46.38 3:24.93
7 Shad Galloway SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:23.78 4:15.34 4:23.23 5:39.57 4:31.13 3:49.01
9 Dillon Rising FR-1 George Fox 3:10.85 4:51.58 4:25.07 3:18.81 4:51.58 4:43.63
12 Kristian Biela SO-2 British Columbia 4:42.27 5:46.18 4:26.29 5:24.88 4:26.29 4:28.96
14 Jared Putney FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:24.76 5:12.90 4:27.43 4:43.48 5:26.27 3:12.55
15 Royce Garcia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:02.71 3:34.31 4:27.88 5:34.85 3:28.95 4:06.45
16 Josh Gibbs JR-3 George Fox 4:08.63 4:19.55 4:33.21 4:41.41 3:24.91 5:46.98
17 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 4:05.77 5:40.73 4:39.28 4:56.04 3:37.84 5:26.76