April 5- 6, 2019
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annika Morrison JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.00 4:54.49
2 Elsa Erling SO-2 Vassar 3:34.71 4:58.20
3 Hannah Martin SO-2 Vassar 5:49.19 5:01.02
4 Gabriella DeVito JR-3 TCNJ 5:04.74 5:01.72
5 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 5:17.50 5:05.28
6 Tiguida Toure   CPTC New Balance 4:57.90 5:07.11
7 Christiana Prater-Lee SR-4 Vassar 5:38.12 5:07.38
8 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 3:54.93 5:09.11
9 Anna Grafton FR-1 USMMA 5:28.74 5:10.13
10 Katlyn Gallagher   NYU 4:57.74 5:10.14
11 Ryann Reagan JR-3 TCNJ 5:41.83 5:10.75
12 Leana Wiebelt JR-3 Adelphi 6:41.57 5:11.29
13 Sasha Allison FR-1 Vassar 6:14.22 5:11.85
14 Hannah Fay JR-3 TCNJ 5:05.68 5:11.91
15 Michele Daniels SO-2 Monmouth 6:17.91 5:12.32
16 Hanna Batchelder FR-1 TCNJ 5:09.46 5:12.58
17 Gabrielle Stankosh FR-1 NYU 4:46.98 5:15.36
18 Athina Zodl FR-1 NYU 4:25.60 5:16.18
19 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 5:07.16 5:16.66
20 Erin Lettieri JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:05.75 5:19.15
21 Katelyn Morgan SO-2 TCNJ 5:13.26 5:19.65
22 Nancy Vasquez JR-3 Molloy 5:08.74 5:21.60
23 Celeste Aurora Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 6:28.71 5:23.92
24 Bailey Chairez-Nelson JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:27.89 5:24.64
25 Zoe Colasacco JR-3 Hunter 5:17.37 5:27.18
26 Julia Schaefer FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:09.06 5:27.71
27 Mary Neville   NYU 4:57.10 5:30.11
28 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 5:54.44 5:31.25
29 Cecilia Winthrop SO-2 Adelphi 4:49.22 5:32.43
30 Gabriella Martins SR-4 Molloy 6:36.18 5:32.92
31 Kelly Tucker FR-1 TCNJ 6:59.60 5:38.38
32 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:52.99 5:38.51
33 Francesca Frasco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:46.08 5:40.57
34 Natalie Zawistowska Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 7:20.05 5:41.12
35 Yanelle Serrano SR-4 CCNY 5:41.36 5:41.36
36 Colleen Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 5:11.67 5:42.49
37 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:38.01 5:44.90
38 Gillian Kisling FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:34.00 5:45.61
39 Monica Keeley SR-4 USMMA 5:32.56 5:46.41
40 Allison Oh FR-1 NYU 6:31.68 5:49.71
41 Sarah Carpenter FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:46.78 5:49.73
42 Christina Anderson   Manhattanville 5:57.22 5:50.21
43 Kerry Collado SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:02.32 5:51.53
44 Erin Tirpak SO-2 NYU 6:35.88 5:53.46
45 Megan Childs JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:22.55 5:56.89
46 Ellma Hodzic FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:13.16 5:58.80
47 Emma O' Brien FR-1 Bergen CC 5:12.66 6:07.83
48 Frieja White FR-1 CCNY 7:50.81 6:10.71
49 Erica Lawlor SR-4 USMMA 7:05.21 6:12.99
50 Lauren Hakimi FR-1 Hunter 5:44.34 6:14.28
51 Lisa Barber JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:00.94 6:15.73
52 Ambrosia Romo SO-2 USMMA 5:44.59 6:31.58
53 Monica Rodriguez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:45.43 6:57.96
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annika Morrison JR-3 Ithaca 4:54.49 5:26.89 4:51.55 4:51.55
2 Elsa Erling SO-2 Vassar 4:58.20 3:52.60 4:19.44 5:57.84
3 Hannah Martin SO-2 Vassar 5:01.02 3:30.72 4:51.99 4:48.98
4 Gabriella DeVito JR-3 TCNJ 5:01.72 3:31.21 4:58.71 5:46.98
6 Tiguida Toure   CPTC New Balance 5:07.11 3:56.48 3:56.48 3:38.05
10 Katlyn Gallagher   NYU 5:10.14 4:17.42 4:48.43 5:34.96
12 Leana Wiebelt JR-3 Adelphi 5:11.29 3:53.47 4:21.49 4:40.17
13 Sasha Allison FR-1 Vassar 5:11.85 6:11.11 5:05.62 4:18.84
17 Gabrielle Stankosh FR-1 NYU 5:15.36 3:53.37 4:56.44 4:53.29
20 Erin Lettieri JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:19.15 5:28.73 4:02.56 5:22.35
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 5:48.02 5:05.28 6:27.71
7 Christiana Prater-Lee SR-4 Vassar 6:05.79 5:07.38 5:19.68
8 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 4:50.57 5:09.11 4:25.84
9 Anna Grafton FR-1 USMMA 3:46.40 5:10.13 4:48.42
11 Ryann Reagan JR-3 TCNJ 4:49.00 5:10.75 5:26.29
14 Hannah Fay JR-3 TCNJ 4:37.60 5:11.91 3:53.94
15 Michele Daniels SO-2 Monmouth 4:00.49 5:12.32 6:11.66
16 Hanna Batchelder FR-1 TCNJ 6:30.73 5:12.58 3:45.06
18 Athina Zodl FR-1 NYU 6:28.91 5:16.18 4:03.46
22 Nancy Vasquez JR-3 Molloy 5:18.39 5:21.60 5:37.68
23 Celeste Aurora Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 4:38.58 5:23.92 3:46.75
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.66 5:29.33 5:04.00 5:04.00 5:00.83 4:19.67
21 Katelyn Morgan SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.65 5:06.87 5:42.03 3:56.54 4:09.33 6:39.57
25 Zoe Colasacco JR-3 Hunter 5:27.18 4:25.02 5:20.64 3:49.03 5:56.63 4:08.66
26 Julia Schaefer FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:27.71 6:16.87 5:08.05 5:34.27 5:17.88 6:10.32
27 Mary Neville   NYU 5:30.11 6:06.43 4:24.09 4:43.90 4:43.90 5:59.82
28 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 5:31.25 4:21.69 4:15.07 6:17.63 3:55.19 5:44.50
29 Cecilia Winthrop SO-2 Adelphi 5:32.43 5:59.03 6:38.92 4:19.30 4:35.92 6:38.92
30 Gabriella Martins SR-4 Molloy 5:32.92 5:02.96 6:16.20 4:03.04 6:52.82 6:42.84
31 Kelly Tucker FR-1 TCNJ 5:38.38 4:03.64 4:00.25 6:22.37 6:49.44 4:34.09
34 Natalie Zawistowska Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 5:41.12 4:49.96 6:52.76 7:16.64 4:49.96 6:18.65
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Bailey Chairez-Nelson JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:24.64 6:49.05 6:42.56 5:27.89 3:56.99 5:05.17
32 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.51 7:06.53 5:38.51 6:05.59 4:54.51 6:42.83
37 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:44.90 4:18.68 6:05.60 4:01.43 5:00.07 5:10.41
38 Gillian Kisling FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:45.61 5:07.60 7:18.93 4:50.32 4:39.95 7:05.10
39 Monica Keeley SR-4 USMMA 5:46.41 7:30.34 5:01.38 5:39.49 6:10.66 7:30.34
40 Allison Oh FR-1 NYU 5:49.71 7:27.63 7:27.63 5:53.21 6:14.19 5:07.75
41 Sarah Carpenter FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:49.73 4:15.31 5:42.74 6:03.72 5:04.27 5:42.74
42 Christina Anderson   Manhattanville 5:50.21 7:07.26 6:42.75 7:17.77 6:00.72 7:07.26
43 Kerry Collado SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:51.53 5:12.87 6:37.23 4:23.65 6:54.81 4:27.17
44 Erin Tirpak SO-2 NYU 5:53.46 7:39.50 6:00.53 4:39.24 4:49.84 7:14.76
45 Megan Childs JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:56.89 4:56.22 4:16.96 4:34.81 5:49.76 7:29.69
50 Lauren Hakimi FR-1 Hunter 6:14.28 5:40.60 6:51.71 5:14.40 7:40.37 6:29.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Francesca Frasco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:41.88 6:58.91 6:38.47 5:40.57 4:01.81 5:40.57
35 Yanelle Serrano SR-4 CCNY 4:19.44 7:06.70 5:58.43 4:43.33 7:03.29 5:41.36
36 Colleen Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 6:37.29 6:47.57 5:25.37 5:49.34 6:16.74 5:42.49
46 Ellma Hodzic FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:38.27 4:43.46 7:39.27 4:21.93 5:44.45 5:58.80
47 Emma O' Brien FR-1 Bergen CC 7:25.08 4:39.55 7:14.04 5:01.62 4:39.55 6:07.83
48 Frieja White FR-1 CCNY 4:52.86 4:38.04 6:47.79 7:39.68 6:55.20 6:10.71
49 Erica Lawlor SR-4 USMMA 7:31.32 7:20.13 6:46.56 7:57.43 6:35.37 6:12.99
51 Lisa Barber JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:26.89 6:34.52 5:00.59 7:12.09 7:42.15 6:15.73
52 Ambrosia Romo SO-2 USMMA 7:42.07 8:17.31 7:18.57 6:15.92 5:32.85 6:31.58
53 Monica Rodriguez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:09.29 6:11.99 7:18.86 8:50.81 8:17.38 6:57.96