May 9, 2019
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Steiner JR-3 Hamilton 11.74 16.28 14.14 13.63 13.38 12.62 12.37
2 Jayme Connolly SO-2 Utica 16.49 11.08 11.08 16.49 9.54 12.88 14.69
3 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 10.46 13.24 15.76 13.51 14.83 13.24 17.22
4 Alexis Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 14.82 15.96 12.69 16.39 12.40 14.25 13.97
5 Gabriella Antich JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 18.63 11.30 11.45 12.03 12.77 14.67 14.97
6 Victoria Laiso SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 14.23 16.68 17.45 18.67 18.98 15.30 18.36
7 Jenna Zeller SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 19.34 18.88 19.19 19.34 19.19 15.47 12.38

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Marie Steiner JR-3 Hamilton 14.26 12.62 10.10 10.60 9.09 1.0
2 Jayme Connolly SO-2 Utica 9.47 12.79 15.74 16.25 12.92 1.2
3 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 14.48 13.16 13.82 15.66 16.19 1.2
4 Alexis Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 16.24 14.24 13.67 11.82 17.80 1.0
5 Gabriella Antich JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 16.05 14.59 16.05 14.30 18.68 1.2
6 Victoria Laiso SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 16.85 14.91 18.49 16.55 12.08 1.2
7 Jenna Zeller SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 14.11 15.67 17.24 12.85 18.02 1.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jayme Connolly SO-2 Utica 12.79
3 Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack 13.16
5 Gabriella Antich JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 14.59
6 Victoria Laiso SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 14.91
7 Jenna Zeller SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 15.67
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Steiner JR-3 Hamilton 12.88 12.62 10.35
4 Alexis Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 16.38 14.24 17.09

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 26.58 21.80 25.52 29.24 23.13 28.98 1.2
2 Lexi Albano SR-4 Utica 28.07 19.93 29.20 26.67 29.76 31.16 2.7
3 Emmaluisa Riano FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 28.94 37.34 34.15 23.45 30.10 25.76 2.7
4 Alexa Eldracher   Unattached 28.98 25.22 35.36 30.72 27.82 30.43 2.7
5 Alexis Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 29.46 24.46 32.70 33.59 38.01 31.53 2.7
6 Ariana Bolourchi SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 31.00 21.70 26.66 38.75 40.30 35.65 2.7
7 Nicoletta Scorcia FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 32.91 33.90 38.51 31.60 30.61 36.53 2.7
  Erica Cornmire JR-3 SUNY Delhi DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Michelle Rodriguez SR-4 Utica DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jayme Connolly SO-2 Utica DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Diamond Jackson SO-2 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Marie Steiner JR-3 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Catherine Berry SR-4 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 22.33 26.58 19.67
  Erica Cornmire JR-3 SUNY Delhi DQ DQ DQ
  Michelle Rodriguez SR-4 Utica DQ DQ DQ
  Jayme Connolly SO-2 Utica DQ DQ DQ
  Hannah Simon FR-1 Nyack DQ DQ DQ
  Diamond Jackson SO-2 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ
  Marie Steiner JR-3 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ
  Catherine Berry SR-4 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lexi Albano SR-4 Utica 28.07
3 Emmaluisa Riano FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 28.94
4 Alexa Eldracher   Unattached 28.98
5 Alexis Papadopoulos JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 29.46
6 Ariana Bolourchi SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 31.00
7 Nicoletta Scorcia FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 32.91

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 57.43 1:02.03
2 Isabel Olds SO-2 Army West Point 58.70 49.90
3 Claire Zickl FR-1 Vassar 1:05.25 1:11.13

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sonia Gaskin   Barbados 1:58.69 1:52.31 2:07.62
2 Charlotte Gardner   Ottawa Lions 2:00.54 2:35.16 2:08.23
3 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 2:11.09 1:58.24 2:08.52
4 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:34.29 2:43.29 2:08.57
5 Samantha Friborg FR-1 Yale 2:36.90 2:36.90 2:08.60
6 Danielle Gajewski SR-4 New Hampshire 2:19.06 2:29.37 2:08.76
7 Isabella Giesing FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:40.93 1:47.72 2:09.78
8 Maeliss Trapeau   Ottawa Lions 2:14.32 2:39.09 2:10.40
9 Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton 2:02.87 2:18.56 2:10.71
10 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 2:27.76 2:36.92 2:10.76
11 Anna Tovkach FR-1 Army West Point 2:07.22 2:49.19 2:11.15
12 Emma Lower SR-4 Yale 2:26.46 1:54.79 2:11.94
13 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 1:42.96 1:35.04 2:12.00
14 Hannah Deines JR-3 Army West Point 2:10.10 2:16.74 2:12.75
15 Nina Whitford   Ottawa Lions 2:34.11 2:16.84 2:12.85
16 Makayla Eberly SO-2 La Salle 2:53.63 2:01.54 2:13.56
17 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 1:45.63 2:41.79 2:13.71
18 Karly Forker FR-1 Bucknell 2:41.95 2:20.54 2:13.84
19 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 2:39.37 2:39.37 2:15.06
20 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 1:40.02 1:46.77 2:15.15
21 Grayce Heinemann FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:38.61 2:23.17 2:20.36
22 Jessica Zych SO-2 Saint Rose 2:57.66 1:48.57 2:21.00
23 Sarah Newman JR-3 Vassar 2:39.57 2:41.00 2:22.47
24 Sarah Gillooly FR-1 Vassar 3:03.36 2:54.77 2:23.25
25 Kaitlin Close SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.54 1:49.03 2:23.45
26 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 2:50.61 2:37.60 2:24.58
27 Maiya Foster-Daniels SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 2:18.93 1:52.69 2:34.36
  Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sonia Gaskin   Barbados 2:38.25 2:38.25 1:51.03 2:07.62
2 Charlotte Gardner   Ottawa Lions 2:41.57 2:01.82 2:33.88 2:08.23
3 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 2:07.24 1:47.96 2:18.81 2:08.52
5 Samantha Friborg FR-1 Yale 2:38.18 1:45.46 2:02.17 2:08.60
6 Danielle Gajewski SR-4 New Hampshire 1:35.29 2:30.65 2:29.37 2:08.76
7 Isabella Giesing FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:42.23 1:46.42 1:50.32 2:09.78
8 Maeliss Trapeau   Ottawa Lions 1:57.36 1:44.32 1:59.97 2:10.40
  Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.57 2:34.29 2:26.57
9 Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton 2:10.71 2:36.86 1:56.34
10 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 2:10.76 2:47.38 2:26.46
11 Anna Tovkach FR-1 Army West Point 2:11.15 2:21.65 1:52.79
12 Emma Lower SR-4 Yale 2:11.94 1:54.79 2:46.25
13 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 2:12.00 1:33.72 2:48.96
17 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.71 1:59.01 2:36.44
20 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 2:15.15 1:40.02 1:35.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hannah Deines JR-3 Army West Point 2:49.92 2:07.44 2:28.68 2:12.75 1:43.55 2:37.98
15 Nina Whitford   Ottawa Lions 2:51.38 2:26.14 1:51.60 2:12.85 1:35.66 2:42.08
16 Makayla Eberly SO-2 La Salle 1:41.51 1:42.85 2:21.58 2:13.56 2:41.61 2:02.88
18 Karly Forker FR-1 Bucknell 2:24.55 1:45.74 2:54.00 2:13.84 1:43.06 1:39.05
19 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 2:28.57 1:41.30 2:23.17 2:15.06 2:52.88 2:17.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Grayce Heinemann FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:43.87 2:06.33 2:20.36 2:20.36
22 Jessica Zych SO-2 Saint Rose 1:55.62 1:41.52 2:21.00 2:28.05
23 Sarah Newman JR-3 Vassar 2:21.05 2:50.97 2:22.47 2:21.05
24 Sarah Gillooly FR-1 Vassar 2:01.77 2:36.15 2:23.25 2:01.77
25 Kaitlin Close SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:50.46 2:36.36 2:23.45 2:00.50
26 Kylie Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 2:24.58 2:21.69 2:24.58 1:46.99
27 Maiya Foster-Daniels SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 3:05.24 2:38.99 2:34.36 3:17.58

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:19.07
2 Kaley Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.95
3 Abby Halbrook SR-4 Army West Point 4:23.47
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:23.60
5 Carey Celata   Unattached 4:26.44
6 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 4:27.19
7 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 4:27.52
8 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:34.37
9 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 4:35.52
10 Morgan Chewning-Kulick SO-2 Army West Point 4:36.37
11 Kayleigh Caggiano JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:36.74
12 Maria Seykora   Unattached 4:38.34
13 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 4:40.75
14 Madeleine Hunt SO-2 Bucknell 4:45.96
15 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 4:49.80
16 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 4:54.20
17 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:10.26
18 Reid Shiland SO-2 Saint Rose 5:13.36
19 Lauramae Cocchi SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 5:15.74
20 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 5:35.53
  Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:29.44 4:19.07 3:55.76 4:55.34 4:47.57
2 Kaley Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.95 4:22.95 5:33.95 5:15.54 3:56.66
3 Abby Halbrook SR-4 Army West Point 4:41.92 4:23.47 3:07.07 3:57.13 4:05.03
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:31.51 4:23.60 4:34.15 3:28.25 5:21.60
5 Carey Celata   Unattached 3:35.82 4:26.44 3:27.83 5:30.39 5:06.41
6 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 5:31.32 4:27.19 4:48.57 5:28.65 3:39.10
7 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 3:50.07 4:27.52 5:42.43 4:46.25 3:36.70
9 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 3:56.95 4:35.52 4:46.54 4:49.30 5:55.42
12 Maria Seykora   Unattached 6:01.85 4:38.34 4:57.83 5:22.88 5:14.53
  Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:34.37
10 Morgan Chewning-Kulick SO-2 Army West Point 4:36.37
11 Kayleigh Caggiano JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:36.74
13 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 4:40.75
14 Madeleine Hunt SO-2 Bucknell 4:45.96
15 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 4:49.80
16 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 4:54.20
17 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:10.26
18 Reid Shiland SO-2 Saint Rose 5:13.36
19 Lauramae Cocchi SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 5:15.74
20 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 5:35.53

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassandra Williams   Unattached 13:29.08 19:17.44 18:43.72 14:58.98 18:43.72
2 Clara Flores-Reininge   Unattached 21:21.10 20:01.74 16:26.33 18:31.04 18:53.71

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Warden SR-4 Stony Brook 13.03 12.49 13.43 13.43
2 Asia Chen SO-2 Army West Point 12.78 18.52 14.35 15.93
3 Shailah Thornton FR-1 Army West Point 17.97 16.24 14.37 11.07
4 Jennifer Tregillies SO-2 Georgian Court 14.71 15.51 15.99 18.71
5 Michelle Rodriguez SR-4 Utica 21.01 19.52 16.54 14.89
6 Brittany Charlonne SR-4 Utica 16.43 18.50 17.29 13.84

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Heather Merrifield JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.42
2 Alyson Comeau SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:01.21
3 Lynne Mooradian JR-3 Army West Point 1:02.22
4 Devon Terwilliger SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.90
5 Deanna Ogrinc FR-1 Army West Point 1:02.92
6 Rachel Wylie JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.80

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Celeste DiNardo SO-2 Nyack 13:05.45
2 Samantha Papadopoulos SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13:15.34
3 Alexandra Bergen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 14:17.12
4 Meaghan Rohan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 14:45.15

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Hamilton McKela Kanu, Catherine Berry, Marie Steiner, Diamond Jackson 52.56 49.12 43.23
2 Mt. St. Vincent Emmaluisa Riano, Da'Shauna Lewis, Deidra Scott, Catherine Jones 1:05.73 57.15 1:09.16

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Mt. St. Vincent Maiya Foster-Daniels, Emmaluisa Riano, Mairead Bromm, Lauramae Cocchi 4:50.68

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoria Major JR-3 Adelphi 1.94m 1.67m 1.62m 1.72m 1.46m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.72
    O
2 Jillian Salkind SR-4 RPI 1.53m 1.86m 1.29m 1.59m 1.53m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Maya Verma FR-1 RPI 1.62m 1.14m 1.51m 1.59m 1.57m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Olivia Gervan SO-2 Army West Point 1.13m 1.80m 2.02m 1.59m 1.40m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Grace Reinhardt FR-1 Army West Point 1.24m 1.59m 1.21m 1.59m 2.04m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Victoria Stoffel SR-4 Albany NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Reagan Fleming FR-1 Army West Point 2.52m 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Kelsey Healy SO-2 Army West Point NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlin Salisbury JR-3 Bucknell 4.72m 4.44m 5.62m 4.05m 4.27m 18' 5.25"
  • 3.79 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (0.2)
  • 5.44 (0.4)
  • 5.54 (0.9)
  • 5.54 (0.3)
2 Alexa Eldracher   Unattached 6.68m 5.01m 5.57m 4.51m 4.40m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (2.0)
3 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 4.98m 4.48m 5.53m 4.70m 3.93m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (0.6)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Bonvie Fosam SO-2 Army West Point 6.54m 6.04m 5.03m 4.07m 5.99m 16' 6"
  • 4.76 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (0.9)
5 Chloe Foster FR-1 Army West Point 6.04m 3.49m 4.99m 5.14m 4.39m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (0.3)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Lexi Albano SR-4 Utica 4.55m 6.00m 4.84m 5.18m 4.36m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.69 (1.6)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
7 Brittany Charlonne SR-4 Utica 5.49m 3.39m 4.77m 3.48m 4.05m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.51 (0.5)
  • 4.66 (0.6)
  • 4.77 (0.9)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 0.68 (0.2)
  • 4.71 (0.1)
8 Laura Meade FR-1 Utica 3.82m 4.10m 4.55m 4.23m 3.41m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.42 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (0.2)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kerri Davidson SR-4 Princeton 13.76m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lyric Green JR-3 Georgian Court 8.22m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.38 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (2.0)
3 Alexa Eldracher   Unattached 13.34m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Laura Meade FR-1 Utica 9.48m 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.47 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (3.0)
  • 10.53 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Lindsey Winter FR-1 Utica 11.56m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.09 (2.2)
  • 10.14 (0.6)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (1.2)
  • 9.81 (1.2)
  • 9.74 (1.2)
6 Lexi Albano SR-4 Utica 8.17m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (1.1)
  • 9.70 (1.4)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Monique Riddick   Velaasa/GS 21.15m 18.44m 17.90m 13.02m 20.25m 18.08m 59' 4"
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.08  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Mikoud FR-1 Army West Point 11.97m 16.50m 10.51m 14.02m 13.14m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.08  
3 Lauren Schultz JR-3 Army West Point 12.23m 16.53m 17.07m 12.77m 14.65m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.59  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.44  
4 Kathryn Lewalk FR-1 Army West Point 11.04m 15.46m 11.04m 11.17m 10.78m 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.91  
5 Emily Fales SR-4 Utica 16.08m 10.64m 12.62m 9.40m 11.01m 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.27  
6 Katrina Cornick FR-1 Utica 13.27m 12.94m 9.56m 11.93m 12.71m 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.13  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.96  
7 Diana Echols JR-3 SUNY Delhi 12.22m 13.56m 11.32m 11.10m 12.78m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.14  
8 Alexandra Salamone SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.78m 9.60m 12.16m 11.20m 13.02m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
9 Kelly Platt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.11m 6.84m 7.71m 6.20m 6.84m 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.11  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Mikoud FR-1 Army West Point 43.16m 53.52m 141' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.66  
  • 43.16  
2 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 42.54m 52.75m 139' 7"
  • 41.74  
  • 39.59  
  • 42.54  
  • 39.40  
  • 34.24  
  • 41.95  
3 Lauren Schultz JR-3 Army West Point 41.88m 30.57m 137' 5"
  • 40.20  
  • 41.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.76  
  • 39.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Abigail Green FR-1 Army West Point 41.12m 30.84m 134' 11"
  • 41.12  
  • 38.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • 37.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Katrina Cornick FR-1 Utica 39.53m 37.55m 129' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.42  
  • 39.53  
6 Sarah Guzzo FR-1 Army West Point 37.59m 36.84m 123' 4"
  • 35.99  
  • 36.73  
  • 36.24  
  • 36.18  
  • 37.59  
  • 35.20  
7 Kamryn Brinson JR-3 Army West Point 37.22m 36.10m 122' 1"
  • 36.68  
  • 34.69  
  • 34.60  
  • 37.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.94  
8 Molly Ferguson SR-4 Utica 36.87m 30.23m 120' 11"
  • 36.87  
  • 35.41  
  • 34.16  
  • 32.28  
  • 35.21  
  • 33.98  
9 Alexandra Salamone SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 32.25m 31.61m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabriella Antich JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 28.85m 33.18m 94' 8"
  • 28.85  
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
11 Kathryn Lewalk FR-1 Army West Point 27.54m 25.61m 90' 4"
  • 27.54  
  • 26.84  
  • FOUL  
12 Kelly Platt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 24.07m 18.77m 79' 0"
  • 21.98  
  • 23.26  
  • 24.07  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alina Duran   Unattached 61.88m 64.36m 203' 0"
  • 57.98  
  • 53.80  
  • 60.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.88  
2 Meghan Serdock   Unattached 60.19m 63.80m 197' 6"
  • 57.13  
  • 57.24  
  • 60.19  
  • 55.40  
  • 58.00  
  • 56.96  
3 Christina MacDonald Senior Iron Wood TC 59.06m 75.60m 193' 9"
  • 58.00  
  • 56.63  
  • 55.52  
  • 56.87  
  • 59.06  
  • 58.26  
4 Abigail Green FR-1 Army West Point 58.08m 69.12m 190' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.08  
5 Kamryn Brinson JR-3 Army West Point 51.89m 58.12m 170' 3"
  • 49.18  
  • 50.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.89  
  • 51.45  
  • 48.80  
6 Emily Hull   Unattached 48.72m 51.16m 159' 10"
  • 47.00  
  • 47.27  
  • 48.72  
  • 44.17  
  • 47.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephanie Bock JR-3 Georgian Court 46.16m 54.93m 151' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.50  
  • 45.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.16  
8 Emily Fales SR-4 Utica 45.10m 44.65m 147' 11"
  • 42.66  
  • 45.10  
  • 41.83  
  • 43.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Samantha Smith JR-3 Georgian Court 45.08m 54.10m 147' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.08  
  • 43.56  
  • 43.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Michelle Almeida JR-3 Georgian Court 41.09m 35.34m 134' 10"
  • 36.11  
  • 36.64  
  • 41.09  
11 Brealle Brown JR-3 Utica 39.76m 49.30m 130' 5"
  • 35.69  
  • 39.76  
  • 39.53  
12 Alexandra Salamone SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 39.31m 44.42m 129' 0"
  • 39.31  
  • 35.46  
  • FOUL  
13 Diana Echols JR-3 SUNY Delhi 37.94m 28.08m 124' 6"
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.47  
14 Kathryn Lewalk FR-1 Army West Point 35.07m 26.65m 115' 1"
  • 35.07  
  • 30.90  
  • 34.92  
15 Sarah Guzzo FR-1 Army West Point 33.83m 43.98m 111' 0"
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.10  
  Aneesa Lewis JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Murillo FR-1 TCNJ 49.60m 37.77m 41.58m 29.38m 38.15m 35.48m 125' 2"
  • 33.45  
  • 34.33  
  • 33.80  
  • 32.38  
  • 36.51  
  • 38.15  
2 Kasey Getkin SR-4 Bucknell 39.33m 35.55m 42.74m 27.61m 37.82m 41.60m 124' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.82  
  • 37.62  
  • 37.71  
  • 37.41  
  • FOUL  
3 Stephanie Wolfer JR-3 TCNJ 37.28m 42.40m 36.92m 35.09m 36.55m 32.89m 119' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.20  
  • 36.55  
  • 35.49  
  • 35.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Isabel Olds SO-2 Army West Point 38.83m 40.98m 29.84m 45.66m 35.95m 38.47m 117' 11"
  • 32.79  
  • 33.78  
  • 31.63  
  • 34.52  
  • 34.18  
  • 35.95  
5 Noel Hartman SR-4 Georgian Court 23.55m 30.62m 30.29m 23.89m 33.65m 38.02m 110' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.84  
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
6 Sabrina Stacks JR-3 Vassar 20.50m 23.23m 33.34m 25.69m 27.33m 20.77m 89' 8"
  • 21.13  
  • 26.97  
  • 27.33  
  • 24.11  
  • 23.64  
  • 24.60  
7 Valerie Lupi JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 33.73m 26.23m 19.27m 22.75m 26.77m 19.27m 87' 10"
  • 23.82  
  • 26.01  
  • 26.77  
  • 20.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.36  
8 Kelly Platt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 28.02m 20.90m 20.44m 28.71m 22.97m 25.27m 75' 4"
  • 17.76  
  • 16.00  
  • 22.75  
  • 21.45  
  • 22.97  
  • 21.77  
9 Taylor O'Brien JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 23.41m 22.19m 17.51m 20.77m 20.36m 24.23m 66' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.09  
  • 20.36  
  • 19.12  
  • 20.07  
  • 16.66  
10 Gabriella Antich JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 21.69m 20.07m 20.47m 25.74m 20.27m 26.15m 66' 6"
  • 20.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39