May 9, 2019
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:19.07
2 Kaley Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.95
3 Abby Halbrook SR-4 Army West Point 4:23.47
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:23.60
5 Carey Celata   Unattached 4:26.44
6 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 4:27.19
7 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 4:27.52
8 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:34.37
9 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 4:35.52
10 Morgan Chewning-Kulick SO-2 Army West Point 4:36.37
11 Kayleigh Caggiano JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:36.74
12 Maria Seykora   Unattached 4:38.34
13 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 4:40.75
14 Madeleine Hunt SO-2 Bucknell 4:45.96
15 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 4:49.80
16 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 4:54.20
17 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:10.26
18 Reid Shiland SO-2 Saint Rose 5:13.36
19 Lauramae Cocchi SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 5:15.74
20 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 5:35.53
  Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 4:29.44 5:00.53 4:13.89 3:11.72 5:03.12 4:19.07 3:47.99
2 Kaley Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:49.25 5:20.80 4:30.84 3:09.33 3:32.99 4:22.95 3:59.29
3 Abby Halbrook SR-4 Army West Point 3:28.15 5:10.90 4:34.01 5:37.25 4:28.74 4:23.47 4:39.28
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:39.42 3:25.61 3:41.43 3:30.88 4:02.52 4:23.60 5:24.23
5 Carey Celata   Unattached 5:19.73 5:01.08 3:49.14 4:42.43 4:23.78 4:26.44 3:25.16
6 Shannon Murdock JR-3 New Hampshire 4:13.83 4:48.57 4:37.88 3:33.76 5:17.96 4:27.19 4:24.52
7 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 4:27.52 4:27.52 5:42.43 3:31.34 5:23.70 4:27.52 4:51.60
9 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 4:41.03 5:38.89 4:21.75 5:25.12 5:25.12 4:35.52 3:43.18
12 Maria Seykora   Unattached 5:17.31 5:28.45 5:34.01 3:34.33 3:59.38 4:38.34 4:04.94
  Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:34.37 4:37.12 4:50.84 5:01.81
10 Morgan Chewning-Kulick SO-2 Army West Point 4:36.37 3:54.92 3:27.28 5:45.47
11 Kayleigh Caggiano JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:36.74 3:33.09 4:22.91 5:07.19
13 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 4:40.75 5:34.10 5:48.13 4:09.87
14 Madeleine Hunt SO-2 Bucknell 4:45.96 3:23.04 3:57.35 6:06.03
15 Monika Shimko SO-2 Army West Point 4:49.80 4:09.23 4:17.93 5:24.58
16 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 4:54.20 4:45.38 4:07.13 4:42.44
17 Amanda Ashman SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:10.26 6:15.42 6:24.73 5:31.98
18 Reid Shiland SO-2 Saint Rose 5:13.36 4:57.70 5:35.30 4:51.43
19 Lauramae Cocchi SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 5:15.74 4:34.70 5:15.74 5:03.11
20 Meesha Samuels FR-1 Georgian Court 5:35.53 6:39.28 5:15.40 5:45.60