February 15-16, 2019
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 2:26.40 1:28.31 1:56.19 10
2 Sam Kiser SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.80 1:26.51 1:58.50 8
3 Kyle Smith FR-1 Grace 2:06.18 1:44.75 1:59.03 6
4 Micah Daigneault JR-3 Geneva 2:10.44 2:27.20 1:59.67 5
5 Caleb Schaelchlin FR-1 Geneva 1:27.55 1:40.74 1:59.92 4
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 2:12.33 1:40.77 2:01.40 3
7 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 2:31.62 1:35.37 2:02.27 2
8 Caleb Pendleton SO-2 Cedarville 2:01.69 1:55.55 2:02.92 1
9 Alec Weinhold SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.81 2:01.81 2:03.04 -
10 Trevor Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:56.26 1:27.51 2:05.01 -
11 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:29.88 2:22.33 2:05.95 -
12 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 2:02.13 1:29.05 2:07.21 -
13 Darius Allen SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:56.30 1:32.02 2:07.80 -
14 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:36.05 2:20.71 2:07.91 -
15 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:42.10 1:32.08 2:09.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Caleb Schaelchlin FR-1 Geneva 2:15.51 1:35.94 2:05.92 1:59.92 4
7 Keontae Turner SO-2 Warner 1:36.60 2:08.39 1:56.16 2:02.27 2
10 Trevor Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:30.02 1:45.01 1:47.51 2:05.01 -
12 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 1:30.32 1:46.86 1:41.77 2:07.21 -
13 Darius Allen SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:34.58 2:21.86 2:07.80 2:07.80 -
14 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:28.38 1:33.38 2:05.36 2:07.91 -
15 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 1:33.37 2:35.62 2:09.68 2:09.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 1:25.98 2:19.43 2:15.95 2:11.30 2:17.11 1:56.19 1:24.82 10
2 Sam Kiser SO-2 Campbellsville 2:13.91 2:29.31 2:09.17 1:41.91 2:03.24 1:58.50 1:58.50 8
3 Kyle Smith FR-1 Grace 1:38.80 2:27.60 1:45.94 1:32.85 1:29.28 1:59.03 2:06.18 6
4 Micah Daigneault JR-3 Geneva 1:41.72 1:28.56 1:23.77 1:38.13 2:14.03 1:59.67 2:29.59 5
6 Sadrick Severe SR-4 Warner 1:40.77 2:06.26 2:11.12 2:08.69 1:37.12 2:01.40 1:33.48 3
8 Caleb Pendleton SO-2 Cedarville 1:28.51 1:35.88 1:51.86 1:51.86 2:29.97 2:02.92 1:32.19 1
9 Alec Weinhold SR-4 Cedarville 1:58.12 2:17.81 2:36.26 1:29.82 2:10.43 2:03.04 2:07.97 -
11 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:36.18 2:08.47 2:09.73 2:18.55 2:33.66 2:05.95 2:21.07 -