March 28, 2019
|
Lincoln Park Academy - Ft. Pierce, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 25.18 10 2.6
2 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 26.08 8 1.7
3 Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central 26.59 6 2.6
4 Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial 26.68 5 2.6
5 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 26.93 4 2.6
6 Amber Clark FR Lincoln Park 27.28 3 2.6
7 Berniiyah Davis JR Fort Pierce Westwood 27.71 2 2.6
8 Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 27.80 1 2.6
9 Brianna Clayton FR Fort Pierce Central 27.88 - 2.6
10 Micah Lee SO Fort Pierce Westwood 28.47 - 1.4
11 Tianna Hogan JR Lincoln Park 28.79 - 1.4
12 Jhaiyden Francis SR Port St. Lucie 28.81 - 1.4
13 Tamia Lewis SR Fort Pierce Westwood 29.23 - 1.4
14 Alexa Vega 8 Lincoln Park 29.64 - 1.4
15 Amethyst Scott JR Fort Pierce Westwood 29.78 - 1.4
16 Artyanna Kitchen SR Fort Pierce Central 30.04 - 1.4
17 Kayla Nunes FR Treasure Coast 30.22 - 1.7
18 Sierra Bruno SR Port St. Lucie 30.29 - 1.4
19 Alexandria Paddyfote FR Treasure Coast 31.09 - 1.7
20 Maya Nelson SO Fort Pierce Central 32.61 - 1.7
21 Riandra Luis JR Treasure Coast 32.77 - 1.7
22 Markesha Thompson JR John Carroll 33.59 - 1.7
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 25.04 26.08 32.86 28.43 26.87 8
17 Kayla Nunes FR Treasure Coast 35.97 30.22 25.69 29.62 37.78 -
19 Alexandria Paddyfote FR Treasure Coast 27.36 31.09 32.03 23.94 26.12 -
20 Maya Nelson SO Fort Pierce Central 32.61 32.61 40.11 26.74 35.88 -
21 Riandra Luis JR Treasure Coast 34.74 32.77 23.60 24.58 23.27 -
22 Markesha Thompson JR John Carroll 35.27 33.59 38.97 32.25 35.95 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Micah Lee SO Fort Pierce Westwood 36.45 28.47 34.45 29.61 32.46 27.05 -
11 Tianna Hogan JR Lincoln Park 29.95 28.79 22.46 31.67 23.90 34.26 -
12 Jhaiyden Francis SR Port St. Lucie 26.22 28.81 34.29 34.29 37.17 27.09 -
13 Tamia Lewis SR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.36 29.23 37.42 23.10 37.42 31.57 -
14 Alexa Vega 8 Lincoln Park 37.65 29.64 23.72 30.83 31.72 31.72 -
15 Amethyst Scott JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.72 29.78 33.36 38.72 34.85 35.74 -
16 Artyanna Kitchen SR Fort Pierce Central 29.44 30.04 35.15 35.15 26.14 28.24 -
18 Sierra Bruno SR Port St. Lucie 32.41 30.29 23.93 34.53 35.14 32.41 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 20.40 22.16 25.18 25.18 19.39 21.91 10
3 Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central 31.38 22.34 29.52 26.59 28.19 18.62 6
4 Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial 28.55 29.89 22.68 26.68 32.82 22.95 5
5 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 31.78 30.43 27.20 26.93 27.20 31.24 4
6 Amber Clark FR Lincoln Park 33.29 26.47 31.10 27.28 34.10 23.46 3
7 Berniiyah Davis JR Fort Pierce Westwood 31.04 33.81 24.11 27.71 34.92 33.53 2
8 Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 31.70 21.97 22.80 27.80 28.92 36.14 1
9 Brianna Clayton FR Fort Pierce Central 22.03 34.85 23.42 27.88 35.97 22.31 -