February 8, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Canoy Tyree FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:52.08 2:17.86 2:05.53 1:53.20
2 Larry Lombard SR-4 South Alabama 1:52.46 1:58.09 2:00.34 2:21.70
3 Jordan Smith SO-2 Troy 1:53.76 1:23.05 2:21.07 1:37.84
4 Ben Garner SO-2 Samford 1:54.91 2:20.19 1:44.57 1:21.59
5 Derwin Moultrie JR-3 South Florida 1:57.00 1:58.17 2:32.10 2:15.72
6 Brandon Schnitker FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:57.01 1:39.46 1:27.76 1:24.25
7 Seth Corey FR-1 Samford 1:57.33 1:28.00 1:35.04 2:21.97
8 Jake Maddox FR-1 Samford 1:57.49 2:23.34 2:26.87 1:57.49
9 Joyner Bousquet JR-3 Samford 1:58.30 2:12.50 2:04.22 1:50.02
10 Hunter Poole SO-2 Samford 1:59.03 2:08.56 1:35.23 2:34.74
11 Danny Ferro FR-1 South Florida 1:59.61 2:02.01 1:51.24 2:11.58
12 Madison Daniel JR-3 Furman 2:00.10 2:12.11 2:25.33 1:40.89
13 Solomon Brent FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:00.13 1:54.13 2:33.77 2:33.77
14 Jake Ogden JR-3 Furman 2:00.98 1:54.94 2:09.45 2:30.02
15 Morgan Frederick FR-1 McNeese State 2:02.51 1:41.69 1:58.84 1:58.84
16 Korey Shively FR-1 South Alabama 2:02.73 2:39.55 1:40.64 2:26.05
17 Jakalub Rhodes JR-3 McNeese State 2:05.10 2:37.63 1:38.83 2:06.36
18 Peter Johnson FR-1 Furman 2:05.83 2:39.81 2:42.32 2:10.87
19 Mason Coppi JR-3 Furman 2:07.35 2:27.73 1:32.97 2:40.46
20 WIll Nichols SR-4 Samford 2:08.32 1:36.24 2:30.14 1:46.51
21 William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State 2:08.86 2:10.15 1:36.65 2:43.66
22 Zack Hattier FR-1 Furman 2:09.62 2:16.11 1:42.40 2:35.55
23 Issiac Wingerter JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:14.30 2:02.22 2:34.45 2:41.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Canoy Tyree FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:10.02 2:25.71 2:18.98 2:03.29 1:19.58 1:52.08
2 Larry Lombard SR-4 South Alabama 1:41.22 1:46.84 1:42.34 1:50.21 1:49.09 1:52.46
3 Jordan Smith SO-2 Troy 1:27.60 2:10.83 1:33.29 2:01.73 1:51.49 1:53.76
4 Ben Garner SO-2 Samford 1:28.48 2:21.34 2:13.30 1:21.59 2:00.66 1:54.91
12 Madison Daniel JR-3 Furman 2:21.72 1:27.68 2:16.92 1:52.90 1:27.68 2:00.10
14 Jake Ogden JR-3 Furman 1:36.79 2:17.92 2:04.61 2:05.82 1:33.16 2:00.98
19 Mason Coppi JR-3 Furman 2:43.01 1:34.24 2:16.27 2:11.17 2:16.27 2:07.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Derwin Moultrie JR-3 South Florida 1:54.66 2:32.10 1:40.62 1:57.00 2:15.72
6 Brandon Schnitker FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:47.65 1:27.76 1:27.76 1:57.01 1:59.35
7 Seth Corey FR-1 Samford 1:40.91 2:17.28 2:13.76 1:57.33 1:46.77
8 Jake Maddox FR-1 Samford 1:48.09 2:05.72 1:26.95 1:57.49 2:09.24
9 Joyner Bousquet JR-3 Samford 1:24.00 1:58.30 1:50.02 1:58.30 1:40.56
10 Hunter Poole SO-2 Samford 2:20.46 1:50.70 2:21.65 1:59.03 2:09.75
13 Solomon Brent FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:36.17 1:43.32 2:14.55 2:00.13 1:43.32
18 Peter Johnson FR-1 Furman 1:43.18 1:36.89 2:39.81 2:05.83 1:59.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Danny Ferro FR-1 South Florida 2:25.93 2:10.38 1:59.61 2:21.14 1:29.71 2:22.34
15 Morgan Frederick FR-1 McNeese State 2:18.44 2:15.99 2:02.51 1:36.79 1:26.99 2:24.57
16 Korey Shively FR-1 South Alabama 2:07.64 2:38.33 2:02.73 1:44.32 1:38.19 2:18.69
17 Jakalub Rhodes JR-3 McNeese State 1:31.33 2:23.87 2:05.10 1:33.83 2:12.61 2:15.11
20 WIll Nichols SR-4 Samford 2:44.25 2:04.47 2:08.32 1:59.34 2:42.97 1:29.83
21 William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State 1:52.11 2:19.17 2:08.86 2:07.58 2:46.23 1:46.96
22 Zack Hattier FR-1 Furman 1:46.29 1:39.81 2:09.62 1:45.00 1:50.18 2:48.51
23 Issiac Wingerter JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:40.73 2:10.28 2:14.30 2:27.73 2:15.65 2:45.19